50th ISSF World Championship All Events · Munich, GER
29.07 - 11.08.2010
» Broadcasting Schedule
» All Schedule
» Schedule by Discipline
» Live ticker
Rifle
·Qualification Relay 1
Saturday 31. Jul·08:00-09:45
·Qualification Relay 2
Saturday 31. Jul·10:15-12:00
·Finals
Saturday 31. Jul·13:30
·Elimination 1
Tuesday 03. Aug·08:00-11:20
·Elimination 2
Tuesday 03. Aug·12:00-15:20
·Qualification
Wednesday 04. Aug·08:00-11:20
Wednesday 04. Aug·12:45
Sunday 01. Aug·13:30-14:45
Sunday 01. Aug·15:15-16:30
Monday 02. Aug·08:00-09:15
Monday 02. Aug·10:45
·Competition
Tuesday 10. Aug·08:00-11:20
Thursday 05. Aug·16:30-17:45
Thursday 05. Aug·18:15-19:30
Friday 06. Aug·16:45-18:00
Sunday 08. Aug·11:45-14:00
Sunday 01. Aug·08:00-09:15
Sunday 01. Aug·09:45-11:00
Sunday 01. Aug·12:30
Thursday 05. Aug·08:00-10:15
Thursday 05. Aug·10:45-13:00
Friday 06. Aug·08:00-10:15
Friday 06. Aug·11:45
Saturday 07. Aug·08:00-09:15
Saturday 07. Aug·09:45-11:00
Sunday 08. Aug·08:00-09:15
Tuesday 10. Aug·12:00-14:15
Monday 09. Aug·08:00-09:15
Saturday 31. Jul·13:00-14:45
Tuesday 03. Aug·16:00-19:20
Wednesday 04. Aug·12:00-15:20
Sunday 01. Aug·17:00-18:15
Monday 02. Aug·10:15-11:30
·Competition Relay 1
·Competition Relay 2
Monday 02. Aug·09:45-11:00
Thursday 05. Aug·13:30-15:45
Friday 06. Aug·11:00-13:15
Saturday 07. Aug·11:30-12:45
Sunday 08. Aug·09:45-11:00
Pistol
Tuesday 03. Aug·08:00-09:45
Tuesday 03. Aug·10:15-12:00
Tuesday 03. Aug·13:30
·Qualification Stage 1
Thursday 05. Aug·08:00-16:00
·Qualification Stage 2
Friday 06. Aug·08:00-16:00
Friday 06. Aug·17:45
·Competition Precision Stage
Sunday 08. Aug·08:00-12:00
·Competition Rapid Fire Stage
Sunday 08. Aug·12:30-15:15
Saturday 07. Aug·08:00-14:00
Saturday 31. Jul·08:00-10:00
Saturday 31. Jul·10:30-12:30
Sunday 01. Aug·08:00-10:00
Sunday 01. Aug·11:15
Sunday 08. Aug·10:00-11:15
Sunday 08. Aug·11:45-13:00
Sunday 08. Aug·14:30
·Qualification Precision Stage
Monday 09. Aug·08:00-12:00
·Qualification Rapid Fire Stage
Monday 09. Aug·12:30-15:15
Monday 09. Aug·16:45
Tuesday 03. Aug·12:45-14:30
·Competition Stage 1
·Competition Stage 2
Wednesday 04. Aug·08:00-10:30
Wednesday 04. Aug·11:15-13:15
Sunday 01. Aug·10:45-12:45
Thursday 05. Aug·08:00-09:15
Tuesday 03. Aug·08:00-12:00
Tuesday 03. Aug·12:30-15:15
Shotgun
·Qualification Day 1
Monday 02. Aug·08:00-20:00
·Qualification Day 2
Tuesday 03. Aug·08:00-16:30
Tuesday 03. Aug·17:45
Thursday 05. Aug·08:00-17:00
Thursday 05. Aug·18:00
Monday 09. Aug·08:00-18:30
Tuesday 10. Aug·08:00-16:00
Tuesday 10. Aug·17:15
Saturday 31. Jul·08:00-17:00
Saturday 31. Jul·17:45
Saturday 07. Aug·08:00-15:30
Saturday 07. Aug·17:15
·Competition Day 1
·Competition Day 2
Running Target
·Qualification Slow Run
Monday 02. Aug·13:00-17:00
·Qualification Fast Run
Tuesday 03. Aug·08:00-10:30
Tuesday 03. Aug·11:30
Thursday 05. Aug·08:00-11:00
Friday 06. Aug·08:00-11:00
·Competition Slow Run
Monday 09. Aug·08:00-15:00
·Competition Fast Run
Tuesday 10. Aug·08:00-15:00
Saturday 07. Aug·08:00-13:30
Sunday 08. Aug·08:00-13:30
Wednesday 04. Aug·11:30
Thursday 05. Aug·14:00-17:00
Contact
German Shooting Sport Federation Mrs.Claudia Hess Lahnstraße 120 65195 Wiesbaden Germany
» Visit the website
» Information
» Calendar