Results

Quota places by NATION and Name

Version: (02.02.2016)

 NATIONEVENTNAMEYEARCHAMPIONSHIPCITY 
  10m Air Rifle Menstill open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol Menstill open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Rifle Womenstill open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol Womenstill open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
   still open2016ECH Gyor 
nation flagALG10m Air Rifle MenBOUAOUD, Chafik2015AFC Cairo 
nation flagARGTrap MenBORELLO, Fernando2015PAG Toronto 
  Skeet MenGIL, Federico2015WC Gabala 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenFOURNEL, Amelia Rosa2015PAG Toronto 
  10m Air Rifle WomenRUSSO, Fernanda2015PAG Toronto 
  Skeet WomenGIL, Melisa2015PAG Toronto 
nation flagAUS50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSAMPSON, Dane Kevin2015OCH Sydney 
  50m Rifle Prone MenWOODHOUSE, Frederyk2015OCH Sydney 
   POTENT, Warren2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenROSSITER, Jack Thomas Venning2015OCH Sydney 
  50m Pistol MenREPACHOLI, Daniel2015OCH Sydney 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenCHAPMAN, David J2015OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol MenSUMMERELL, Christopher2015OCH Sydney 
  Trap MenVELLA, Adam2015OCH Sydney 
   DIAMOND, Michael2015WC Acapulco 
  Double Trap MenWILLETT, James2015OCH Sydney 
  Skeet MenBOLDING, James2015OCH Sydney 
   FERGUSON, Keith2015OCH Sydney 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenWOODROOFE, Emma Alyce2015OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHENS, Jennifer2015OCH Sydney 
  25m Pistol WomenGALIABOVITCH, Elena2015OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol WomenYAUHLEUSKAYA, Lalita2015OCH Sydney 
  Trap WomenSCANLAN, Laetisha2015WC Acapulco 
   SKINNER, Catherine2014WCH Granada 
nation flagAUT50m Rifle 3 Positions MenRUMPLER, Gernot2015ECH Maribor 
  50m Rifle Prone MenRASER, Stefan2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Rifle MenSCHMIRL, Alexander2015WC Fort Benning 
  Skeet MenKUNTSCHIK, Sebastian2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHOFMANN, Olivia2015WC Munich 
nation flagBELTrap MenMOTTET, Maxime2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagBLR50m Rifle Prone MenSHCHERBATSEVICH, Yury2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenCHARHEIKA, Illia2015WC Gabala 
   BUBNOVICH, Vitali2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenCHAIKA, Viktoria2015EUG Baku 
nation flagBRA50m Rifle Prone MenRIPPEL, Cassio Cesar2015PAG Toronto 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Pistol MenWU, Felipe Almeida2015PAG Toronto 
  Trap MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Skeet MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Pistol WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Trap WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Skeet WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
nation flagBUL10m Air Rifle MenRIZOV, Anton2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol MenDONKOV, Samuil2014WCH Granada 
  25m Pistol WomenBONEVA, Antoaneta2015WC Fort Benning 
nation flagCAN10m Air Pistol WomenKIEJKO, Lynda2015PAG Toronto 
  Trap WomenCHUDOBA, Amanda2015PAG Toronto 
nation flagCHISkeet WomenCROVETTO CHADID, Francisca2015WC Gabala 
nation flagCHN50m Rifle 3 Positions MenHUI, Zicheng2015WC Changwon 
   ZHU, Qinan2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenYANG, Haoran2014WCH Granada 
   CAO, Yifei2014WCH Granada 
  50m Pistol MenZHANG, Bowen2015WC Changwon 
   PANG, Wei2014WCH Granada 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenHU, Haozhe2015WC Gabala 
   LAO, Jiajie2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Pistol MenSUN, Yang2015WC Munich 
   PU, Qifeng2014WCH Granada 
  Double Trap MenHU, Binyuan2015WC Acapulco 
   PAN, Qiang2015WC Larnaca 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenZHAO, Huixin2015WC Changwon 
   CHEN, Dongqi2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenYI, Siling2014WCH Granada 
   ZHANG, Binbin2014WCH Granada 
  25m Pistol WomenLIN, Yuemei2015WC Changwon 
   ZHANG, Jingjing2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenZHANG, Mengxue2015WC Changwon 
   GUO, Wenjun2015WC Munich 
  Trap WomenLI, Qingnian2016CQC New Delhi 
  Skeet WomenWEI, Meng2015WC Acapulco 
   YU, Xiumin2015WC Larnaca 
nation flagCRO10m Air Rifle MenGORSA, Petar2015WC Gabala 
  Trap MenGLASNOVIC, Josip2015WC Al Ain 
   CERNOGORAZ, Giovanni2015WC Gabala 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenPEJCIC, Snjezana2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenGUSTIN, Valentina2015WC Munich 
nation flagCUB50m Rifle 3 Positions MenMOLERIO QUINTANA, Alexander2014CAT Guadalajara 
  50m Rifle Prone MenESTPINAN, Reinier2014CAT Guadalajara 
  50m Pistol MenGRAU POTRILLE, Jorge2014CAT Guadalajara 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenPUPO, Leuris2015WC Fort Benning 
  Skeet MenRODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, Juan Miguel2015PAG Toronto 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenPEREZ, Dianelys2014CAT Guadalajara 
  10m Air Rifle WomenDE LA CRUZ, Eglys Yahima2014CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagCYPSkeet MenCHASIKOS, Andreas2015WC Al Ain 
  Skeet WomenELEFTHERIOU, Andri2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagCZE50m Rifle Prone MenJERABEK, Tomas2015WC Gabala 
  Trap MenKOSTELECKY, David2015WC Al Ain 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSVECOVA, Lucie2015ECH Maribor 
   MAZUROVA, Nikola2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet WomenJAHODOVA, Libuse2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagDEN50m Rifle Prone MenGRIMMEL, Torben2015WC Gabala 
  Skeet MenHANSEN, Jesper2015WC Al Ain 
  10m Air Rifle WomenNIELSEN, Stine2014WCH Granada 
nation flagDOMTrap MenLORENZO, Eduardo2014CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagECU25m Pistol WomenPEREZ PENA, Andrea2014CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagEGY50m Rifle 3 Positions MenTALAT, Hamada2015AFC Cairo 
  50m Rifle Prone MenDARWISH, Ahmed2015AFC Cairo 
  50m Pistol MenABDEL RAZEK, Samy2015AFC Cairo 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenSHABAN, Ahmed2015AFC Cairo 
  10m Air Pistol MenMOHAMED, Ahmed2015AFC Cairo 
  Trap MenMEHELBA, Abdel Aziz2015AFC Cairo 
  Skeet MenDONATO, Franco2015AFC Cairo 
   MEHELBA, Azmy2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenAMER, Nourhan2015AFC Cairo 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMEKHIMAR, Hadir2015AFC Cairo 
   HASHAD, Shimaa2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol WomenELHODHOD, Afaf2015AFC Cairo 
nation flagESA10m Air Pistol WomenCASTRO, Lilian2014CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagESP50m Pistol MenCARRERA, Pablo2015WC Gabala 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenLLAMES, Jorge2015EUG Baku 
  Trap MenFERNANDEZ, Alberto2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Pistol WomenFRANQUET, Sonia2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenGALVEZ, Fatima2014WCH Granada 
nation flagFIJTrap MenKABLE, Glenn2015OCH Sydney 
nation flagFINTrap MenTORNROOS, Vesa2015WC Larnaca 
  Trap WomenMAKELA-NUMMELA, Satu2015WC Larnaca 
nation flagFRA50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSAUVEPLANE, Valerian2015EUG Baku 
   RAYNAUD, Alexis2015WC Munich 
  50m Rifle Prone MenGRAFF, Cyril2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Rifle MenMONNIER, Jeremy2014WCH Granada 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenQUIQUAMPOIX, Jean2015WC Changwon 
  Skeet MenDELAUNAY, Eric2015ECH Maribor 
   TERRAS, Anthony2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenBRIZE, Laurence2015EUG Baku 
  25m Pistol WomenLAMOLLE, Mathilde2015WC Fort Benning 
   TIRODE, Stephanie2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenGOBERVILLE, Celine2015WC Gabala 
nation flagGBRTrap MenLING, Edward2014WCH Granada 
  Double Trap MenSCOTT, Steven2015WC Gabala 
   KNEALE, Tim2015WCH Lonato 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMCINTOSH, Jennifer2015ECH Maribor 
  Skeet WomenHILL, Amber2015EUG Baku 
   ALLEN, Elena2014WCH Granada 
nation flagGEO25m Pistol WomenSALUKVADZE, Nino2015ECH Maribor 
nation flagGER50m Rifle 3 Positions MenJANKER, Michael2015ECH Maribor 
   LINK, Andre2015WC Munich 
  50m Rifle Prone MenJUNGHAENEL, Henri2015EUG Baku 
   BRODMEIER, Daniel2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenSCHALLENBERGER, Nicolas2015WC Changwon 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenREITZ, Christian2015WC Fort Benning 
   GEIS, Oliver2014WCH Granada 
  Double Trap MenGOLDBRUNNER, Michael2015WC Gabala 
  Skeet MenBUCHHEIM, Ralf2015WCH Lonato 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenGSCHWANDTNER, Selina2015WC Changwon 
   GAUSS, Beate2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenKREUTZER, Nina Laura2015WC Munich 
   PFEILSCHIFTER, Sonja2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenQUOOSS, Katrin2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet WomenWENZEL, Christine2015ECH Maribor 
nation flagGRESkeet MenMITAS, Efthimios2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKORAKAKI, Anna2015WC Fort Benning 
nation flagGUADouble Trap MenBROL, Hebert2015PAG Toronto 
   BROL, Enrique2015WC Larnaca 
nation flagHUN50m Rifle Prone MenSZABIAN, Norbert2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Rifle MenSIDI, Peter2015WC Changwon 
   PENI, Istvan2015WC Gabala 
  25m Pistol Women CSONKA, Zsofia2015ECH Maribor 
   TOBAI SIKE, Renata2014WCH Granada 
nation flagIND50m Rifle 3 Positions MenRAJPUT, Sanjeev2016CQC New Delhi 
   SINGH, Chain2015WC Gabala 
  50m Rifle Prone MenNARANG, Gagan2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Rifle MenBINDRA, Abhinav2015WC Munich 
  50m Pistol MenNANJAPPA, Prakash2015WC Gabala 
   RAI, Jitu2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenSINGH, Gurpreet2015WC Munich 
  Trap MenCHENAI, Kynan2016CQC New Delhi 
  Skeet MenKHAN, Mairaj Ahmad2015WCH Lonato 
  10m Air Rifle WomenPAUL, Ayonika2016CQC New Delhi 
   CHANDELA, Apurvi2015WC Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol WomenSIDHU, Heena2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagIRI10m Air Rifle MenNOROUZIYAN, Pourya2016CQC New Delhi 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenJAMBOZORG, Mahlagha2016CQC New Delhi 
  10m Air Rifle WomenKHEDMATI, Najmeh2015WC Gabala 
   AHMADI, Elaheh2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Pistol WomenSEBGHATOLLAHI, Golnoush2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagISPTrap MenAL FAIHAN, Abdulrahman2016CQC New Delhi 
   ALMUDHAF, Khaled2015WCH Lonato 
  Double Trap MenALDEEHANI, Fehaid2016CQC New Delhi 
   ALAFASI, Ahmad2015WCH Lonato 
  Skeet MenALRASHIDI, Abdullah2016CQC New Delhi 
   HABIB, Saud2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagISR10m Air Rifle MenRICHTER, Sergey2015EUG Baku 
nation flagITA50m Rifle 3 Positions MenCAMPRIANI, Niccolo2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle Prone MenDE NICOLO, Marco2014WCH Granada 
  50m Pistol MenBRUNO, Francesco2015ECH Maribor 
   GIORDANO, Giuseppe2015WC Munich 
  Trap MenFABBRIZI, Massimo2015WC Acapulco 
   PELLIELO, Giovanni2014WCH Granada 
  Double Trap MenINNOCENTI, Marco2015WC Al Ain 
   BARILLA, Antonino2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet MenFILIPPELLI, Riccardo2015WC Acapulco 
   LUCHINI, Valerio2015WC Acapulco 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZUBLASING, Petra2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenSTANCO, Silvana2015WC Al Ain 
  Skeet WomenCAINERO, Chiara2015WC Al Ain 
   BACOSI, Diana2015WC Al Ain 
nation flagJPN50m Rifle 3 Positions MenYAMASHITA, Toshikazu2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Rifle MenOKADA, Naoya2016CQC New Delhi 
  50m Pistol MenMATSUDA, Tomoyuki2015WC Munich 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenMORI, Eita2016CQC New Delhi 
   AKIYAMA, Teruyoshi2016CQC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenSATO, Akiko2016CQC New Delhi 
  Trap WomenNAKAYAMA, Yukie2015WC Gabala 
  Skeet WomenISHIHARA, Naoko2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagKAZ50m Rifle 3 Positions MenYURKOV, Yuriy2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol MenYUNUSMETOV, Rashid2015WC Gabala 
   ISSACHENKO, Vladimir2015WC Gabala 
  Trap MenMOGILEVSKIY, Andrey2016CQC New Delhi 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenKOROL, Yelizaveta2015WC Fort Benning 
nation flagKOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenHAN, Jinseop2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle Prone MenKIM, Jonghyun2016CQC New Delhi 
   KIM, Hakman2015WC Changwon 
  10m Air Rifle MenKIM, Sang Do2015WC Changwon 
  50m Pistol MenPARK, Daehun2015WC Changwon 
   JIN, Jongoh2014WCH Granada 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenSONG, Jong Ho2015WC Changwon 
   KIM, Jun Hong2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenLEE, Daemyung2015WC Munich 
   KIM, Cheongyong2015WC Gabala 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenLEE, Kyerim2016CQC New Delhi 
   YOO, Seo Young2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Rifle WomenLEE, Eunseo2016CQC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenKOH, Eun2016CQC New Delhi 
   KIM, Jangmi2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKWAK, Jung Hye2015WC Changwon 
   JUNG, Jeehae2014WCH Granada 
nation flagKSA10m Air Pistol MenALANAZI, Atallah2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagMAS10m Air Pistol MenWONG, Guanjie Johnathan2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagMEX10m Air Rifle WomenZUMAYA FLORES, Goretti Alejandra2015PAG Toronto 
  10m Air Pistol WomenZAVALA, Alejandra2015WC Fort Benning 
nation flagMGL10m Air Rifle WomenGANKHUYAG, Nandinzaya2015WC Fort Benning 
  25m Pistol WomenOTRYAD, Gundegmaa2015WC Changwon 
   TSOGBADRAKH, Munkhzul2015WC Gabala 
nation flagMYA10m Air Pistol MenNAUNG, Ye Tun2015WC Changwon 
nation flagNAMTrap WomenAHRENS, Gaby Diana2015AFC Cairo 
nation flagNOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenBRYHN, Ole Kristian2015WC Changwon 
   HANSEN, Are2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenWESTERHEIM, Malin2014WCH Granada 
nation flagNZL50m Rifle Prone MenTAYLOR, Ryan2015OCH Sydney 
  Trap WomenROONEY, Natalie Ellen2015OCH Sydney 
  Skeet WomenTIPPLE, Chloe Jane Holden2015OCH Sydney 
nation flagPER50m Pistol MenCARRILLO, Marko2015PAG Toronto 
  Trap MenBOZA, Francisco2015PAG Toronto 
nation flagPOL50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenNAGAY, Agnieszka2015ECH Maribor 
   BOGACKA, Sylwia2015WC Gabala 
  Skeet WomenJARMOLINSKA, Aleksandra2015WC Gabala 
nation flagPOR10m Air Pistol MenCOSTA, Joao2015WC Fort Benning 
nation flagPRK50m Pistol MenKIM, Jong Su2016CQC New Delhi 
   KIM, Song Guk2016CQC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenJO, Yong Suk2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenPAK, Yong Hui2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagPUR50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMERCADO MARTINEZ, Yarimar2015PAG Toronto 
nation flagQAT50m Rifle 3 Positions MenDOVGUN, Vitaliy2016CQC New Delhi 
  Skeet MenHAMAD, Rashid2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagRUS50m Rifle 3 Positions MenVLASOV, Fedor2015WC Gabala 
  50m Rifle Prone MenKOVALENKO, Sergei2015ECH Maribor 
   KAMENSKIY, Sergey2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenLOUGINETS, Nazar2014WCH Granada 
   KRUGLOV, Sergey2014WCH Granada 
  50m Pistol MenCHERVYAKOVSKIY, Sergey2015ECH Maribor 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenKLIMOV, Alexei2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol MenEKIMOV, Leonid2015WC Changwon 
   GONTCHAROV, Vladimir2014WCH Granada 
  Trap MenALIPOV, Alexey2015EUG Baku 
  Double Trap MenFOKEEV, Vitaly2015EUG Baku 
   MOSIN, Vasily2015WC Al Ain 
  Skeet MenZEMLIN, Alexander2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZHUKOVA, Anna2015WC Gabala 
  25m Pistol WomenALIPOVA, Yuliya2015WC Munich 
   BATSARASHKINA, Vitalina2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Pistol WomenYASKEVICH, Liubov2015WC Changwon 
   KOUSNETSOVA, Olga2015WC Gabala 
  Trap WomenBARSUK, Tatiana2015WC Larnaca 
   TKACH, Elena2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagSIN50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSER, Xiang Wei Jasmine2016CQC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenTEO, Shun Xie2016CQC New Delhi 
nation flagSLOTrap MenMACEK, Bostjan2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Pistol WomenDOBRAVEC, Petra2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSMRTrap MenSELVA, Stefano2015ECH Maribor 
  Trap WomenPERILLI, Arianna2015EUG Baku 
   PERILLI, Alessandra2015WC Al Ain 
nation flagSRB50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSEBIC, Milenko2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Rifle MenSTEFANOVIC, Milutin2015WC Fort Benning 
   PLETIKOSIC, Stevan2015WC Munich 
  50m Pistol MenMIKEC, Damir2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol MenGRGIC, Dimitrije2015WC Changwon 
  10m Air Rifle WomenANDJUSIC MAKSIMOVIC, Ivana2015WC Changwon 
   ARSOVIC, Andrea2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenVELICKOVIC, Bobana2015WC Munich 
   SEKARIC, Jasna2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSUI50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMISCHLER, Jasmin2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHORNUNG, Sarah2015EUG Baku 
  25m Pistol WomenDIETHELM GERBER, Heidi2015EUG Baku 
nation flagSVK50m Pistol MenKOPP, Pavol2015EUG Baku 
  10m Air Pistol MenTUZINSKY, Juraj2014WCH Granada 
  Trap MenVARGA, Erik2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenREHAK STEFECEKOVA, Zuzana2015ECH Maribor 
  Skeet WomenBARTEKOVA, Danka2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSWESkeet MenNILSSON, Stefan2015EUG Baku 
   SVENSSON, Marcus2015WC Larnaca 
  10m Air Rifle WomenARVIDSSON, Michaela2015WC Changwon 
nation flagTHA50m Rifle 3 Positions MenTORTUNGPANICH, Napis2016CQC New Delhi 
  50m Rifle Prone MenVEA AREE, Attapon2016CQC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenPRUCKSAKORN, Tanyaporn2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKLAISUBAN, Pim On2015WC Gabala 
  Skeet WomenJIEWCHALOEMMIT, Sutiya2015WC Larnaca 
nation flagTPETrap MenYANG, Kun-Pi2016CQC New Delhi 
  10m Air Pistol WomenYU, Ai Wen2015WC Fort Benning 
   WU, Chia Ying2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenLIN, Yi Chun2015WC Gabala 
nation flagTUN25m Pistol WomenCHARNI, Olfa2015AFC Cairo 
nation flagTUR10m Air Pistol MenKELES, Ismail2015WC Fort Benning 
   DIKEC, Yusuf2014WCH Granada 
  Trap MenILNAM, Yavuz2015WC Larnaca 
   KEBAPCI, Erdinc2015WC Gabala 
nation flagUAEDouble Trap MenALKAABI, Khaled2016CQC New Delhi 
  Skeet MenALMAKTOUM, Saeed2016CQC New Delhi 
   BIN FUTTAIS, Saif2015WC Larnaca 
nation flagUKR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenKULISH, Serhiy2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenTSARKOV, Oleh2015WC Munich 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenBONDARUK, Roman2015ECH Maribor 
  10m Air Pistol MenKOROSTYLOV, Pavlo2015EUG Baku 
   OMELCHUK, Oleh2015WC Fort Benning 
  Skeet MenMILCHEV, Mikola2015ECH Maribor 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenKALNYSH, Natallia2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKOSTEVYCH, Olena2014WCH Granada 
nation flagUSA50m Rifle 3 Positions MenNORTON, George2015PAG Toronto 
  50m Rifle Prone MenEMMONS, Matthew2015WC Changwon 
   MCPHAIL, Michael2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Rifle MenCHRISTENSON, Dempster2014CAT Guadalajara 
   DAVIS, Connor2015PAG Toronto 
  50m Pistol MenHENDERSON, James2015WC Fort Benning 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenBALSLEY, Brad2015PAG Toronto 
   SANDERSON, Keith2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol MenBROWN, Will2014CAT Guadalajara 
  Double Trap MenHOLGUIN, Jeffrey2015WC Acapulco 
   RICHMOND, Joshua2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet MenHANCOCK, Vincent2014CAT Guadalajara 
   BAYER, Thomas2015PAG Toronto 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSOWASH, Amy2015WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Rifle WomenBEARD, Sarah2015WC Fort Benning 
  25m Pistol WomenUPTAGRAFFT, Sandra2015PAG Toronto 
  10m Air Pistol WomenPATERSON, Lydia2015WC Munich 
  Trap WomenCOGDELL, Corey2015WC Acapulco 
  Skeet WomenRHODE, Kimberly2015WC Acapulco 
   DROZD, Brandy N2014WCH Granada 
nation flagVEN10m Air Rifle MenIEMMA HERNANDEZ, Julio Cesar2015PAG Toronto 
nation flagVIE50m Pistol MenHOANG, Xuan Vinh2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenTRAN, Quoc Cuong2014WCH Granada 
nation flagZIMDouble Trap MenNICHOLSON, Michael Sean James2015AFC Cairo