Results

Quota places by NATION and Name

Version: (19.09.2014)

 NATIONEVENTNAMEYEARCHAMPIONSHIPCITY 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
  50m Rifle Prone Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Gabala 
  10m Air Rifle Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Gabala 
  50m Pistol Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
  Trap Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WCH Lonato 
   2015WCH Lonato 
  Double Trap Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WCH Lonato 
   2015WCH Lonato 
  Skeet Men2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WCH Lonato 
   2015WCH Lonato 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Munich 
  10m Air Rifle Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
  25m Pistol Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2014CAT Guadalajara 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2016ECH Gyoer 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Fort Benning 
   2015WC Changwon 
   2015WC Munich 
   2015WC Changwon 
  Trap Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WCH Lonato 
   2015WCH Lonato 
  Skeet Women2015AFC Pretoria 
   2015ASC Kuwait City 
   2015ECH Maribor 
   2015EUG Baku 
   2015OCH Sydney 
   2015PAG Toronto 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WC Al Ain 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Gabala 
   2015WC Acapulco 
   2015WC Larnaca 
   2015WCH Lonato 
   2015WCH Lonato 
nation flagAUS50m Rifle Prone MenPOTENT, Warren2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenSKINNER, Catherine2014WCH Granada 
nation flagBLR50m Rifle Prone MenSHCHERBATSEVICH, Yury2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenBUBNOVICH, Vitali2014WCH Granada 
nation flagBRA50m Rifle Prone MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Pistol MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Trap MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Skeet MenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  25m Pistol WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Trap WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
  Skeet WomenHost Country2014 By ISSF Rule 
nation flagBUL10m Air Pistol MenDONKOV, Samuil2014WCH Granada 
nation flagCHN50m Rifle 3 Positions MenZHU, Qinan2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenCAO, Yifei2014WCH Granada 
   YANG, Haoran2014WCH Granada 
  50m Pistol MenPANG, Wei2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenPU, Qifeng2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenCHEN, Dongqi2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZHANG, Bin Bin2014WCH Granada 
   YI, Siling2014WCH Granada 
  25m Pistol WomenZHANG, Jingjing2014WCH Granada 
nation flagCRO50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenPEJCIC, Snjezana2014WCH Granada 
nation flagCZE50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMAZUROVA, Nikola2014WCH Granada 
nation flagDEN10m Air Rifle WomenNIELSEN, Stine2014WCH Granada 
nation flagEGYSkeet MenMEHELBA, Azmy2014WCH Granada 
nation flagESP10m Air Pistol WomenFRANQUET, Sonia2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenGALVEZ, Fatima2014WCH Granada 
nation flagFRA10m Air Rifle MenMONNIER, Jeremy2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet MenTERRAS, Anthony2014WCH Granada 
  25m Pistol WomenTIRODE, Stephanie2014WCH Granada 
nation flagGBRTrap MenLING, Edward2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet WomenALLEN, Elena2014WCH Granada 
nation flagGER50m Rifle Prone MenBRODMEIER, Daniel2014WCH Granada 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenGEIS, Oliver2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenGAUSS, Beate2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenPFEILSCHIFTER, Sonja2014WCH Granada 
  Trap WomenQUOOSS, Katrin2014WCH Granada 
nation flagHUN25m Pistol WomenTOBAI SIKE, Renata2014WCH Granada 
nation flagIND50m Pistol MenRAI, Jitu2014WCH Granada 
nation flagITA50m Rifle 3 Positions MenCAMPRIANI, Niccolo2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle Prone MenDE NICOLO, Marco2014WCH Granada 
  Trap MenPELLIELO, Giovanni2014WCH Granada 
  Double Trap MenBARILLA, Antonino2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZUBLASING, Petra2014WCH Granada 
nation flagKOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenHAN, Jinseop2014WCH Granada 
  50m Pistol MenJIN, Jongoh2014WCH Granada 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenKIM, Jun Hong2014WCH Granada 
  25m Pistol WomenKIM, Jangmi2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenJUNG, Jeehae2014WCH Granada 
nation flagNOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenHANSEN, Are2014WCH Granada 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenWESTERHEIM, Malin2014WCH Granada 
nation flagPRK25m Pistol WomenJO, Yong Suk2014WCH Granada 
nation flagRUS50m Rifle Prone MenKAMENSKIY, Sergey2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Rifle MenLOUGINETS, Nazar2014WCH Granada 
   KRUGLOV, Sergey2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenGONTCHAROV, Vladimir2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet MenZEMLIN, Alexander2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSLO10m Air Pistol WomenDOBRAVEC, Petra2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSRB10m Air Rifle WomenARSOVIC, Andrea2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenSEKARIC, Jasna2014WCH Granada 
nation flagSVK10m Air Pistol MenTUZINSKY, Juraj2014WCH Granada 
  Trap MenVARGA, Erik2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet WomenBARTEKOVA, Danka2014WCH Granada 
nation flagTPE10m Air Pistol WomenWU, Chia Ying2014WCH Granada 
nation flagTUR10m Air Pistol MenDIKEC, Yusuf2014WCH Granada 
nation flagUKR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenKULISH, Serhiy2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKOSTEVYCH, Olena2014WCH Granada 
nation flagUSADouble Trap MenRICHMOND, Joshua2014WCH Granada 
  Skeet WomenDROZD, Brandy N2014WCH Granada 
nation flagVIE50m Pistol MenHOANG, Xuan Vinh2014WCH Granada 
  10m Air Pistol MenTRAN, Quoc Cuong2014WCH Granada