Championship
Logo
Schedule
MONDAY 19.03 Arrival of Delegations
 
TUESDAY 20.03 Equipment Control
Equipment Control Consultation Service Trap
Pre-Event Training Trap
Technical Meeting
Opening Ceremony
 
WEDNESDAY 21.03 Trap Women Junior Day 1
Pre-Event Training Trap Men Junior Day 2
09:00 - 11:30 Pre-Event Training
 
THURSDAY 22.03 Trap Women Junior Day 2
Final Trap Women Junior
Victory Ceremony
Trap Men Junior Day 1
09:30 - 10:45 10m Air Rifle Men Junior
11:45 Final 10m Air Rifle Men Junior
11:45 - 13:00 10m Air Rifle Women Junior
12:30 Victory Ceremony
14:00 Final 10m Air Rifle Women Junior
14:45 Victory Ceremony
 
FRIDAY 23.03 Trap Men Junior Day 2
Final Trap Men Junior
Victory Ceremony
09:30 - 12:15 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
13:15 Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
14:30 Victory Ceremony
 
SATURDAY 24.03 Trap Mixed Team Junior
Final Trap Mixed Team Junior
Victory Ceremony
09:30 - 10:45 10m Air Pistol Women Junior
11:45 Final 10m Air Pistol Women Junior
11:45 - 13:00 10m Air Pistol Men Junior
12:30 Victory Ceremony
14:00 Final 10m Air Pistol Men Junior
14:45 Victory Ceremony
 
SUNDAY 25.03 Equipment Control Consultation Service Skeet
Pre-Event Training Skeet
09:30 - 12:15 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior
13:15 Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior
14:30 Victory Ceremony
 
MONDAY 26.03 Skeet Women Junior Day 1
Pre-Event Training Skeet Men Junior Day 2
09:00 - 12:00 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 1
12:30 - 15:30 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 2
16:30 Final 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior
17:30 Victory Ceremony
 
TUESDAY 27.03 Skeet Women Junior Day 2
Final Skeet Women Junior
Victory Ceremony
Skeet Men Junior Day 1
09:15 - 10:05 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior
10:45 - 11:35 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
11:15 Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior
12:00 Victory Ceremony
12:45 Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
13:30 Victory Ceremony
 
WEDNESDAY 28.03 Skeet Men Junior Day 2
Final Skeet Men Junior
Victory Ceremony
09:15 - 10:05 25m Pistol Women Junior Precision Stage
11:30 - 12:00 25m Pistol Women Junior Rapid Fire Stage
13:00 Final 25m Pistol Women Junior
14:00 Victory Ceremony
 
THURSDAY 29.03 Departure of Delegations