Olympic Games Qualification

MQS Qualifiers per Olympic Event

Version: (24.03.2020)

NATIONNAMESCOREYEARCHAMPSHIPCITY
nation flagAUSANDERSON, Scott Anthony5662019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSASHMORE, Thomas James5722019WCBEIJING
 AUSEVGLEVSKI, Sergei5842019WCBEIJING
 AUSGROVES, Bailey James5712019OCHSYDNEY
nation flagAUTHAVLICEK, Thomas5732019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 AUTTIEFENTHALER, Christoph5662019ECHBOLOGNA
 AUTZECHMEISTER, Richard5752019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
nation flagAZELUNEV, Ruslan5802019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagBOLCOSSIO QUIROGA, Diego Andres5602018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagBRAALMEIDA, Julio5602018WCHCHANGWON
 BRABATISTA, Jose Carlos5772019WCMUNICH
 BRADUARTE, Emerson5792019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 BRASILVEIRA, Vladimir5642018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagBULDONKOV, Samuil5632019ECHBOLOGNA
 BULKUKUCHEV, Boris5622019ECHBOLOGNA
 BULPUSHKOV, Stoyan5712019EUGMINSK
nation flagCANSANDALL, James5622018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagCHNCAO, Jiahao5682019ASCDOHA
 CHNCHENG, Zhipeng5812019WCMUNICH
 CHNHE, Shiyu5702019JWCSUHL
 CHNLI, Yuehong5882019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 CHNLIN, Junmin5922019WCNEW DELHI
 CHNLU, Zhiming5902019ASCDOHA
 CHNPAN, Junchen5782018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNSONG, Weichen5682019JWCSUHL
 CHNXIA, Qi5732019ASCDOHA
 CHNYAO, Zhaonan5852018ASGJAKARTA
 CHNZHANG, Fusheng5852019WCBEIJING
 CHNZHANG, Jian5842018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNZHU, Haojie5892018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagCOLTOBAR PRADO, Bernardo Julian5612019WCMUNICH
nation flagCROSPIRELJA, Sasa5652019WCMUNICH
nation flagCUBALVAREZ, Jorge5802019PAGLIMA
 CUBPUPO, Leuris5862019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
nation flagCZEHEJNA, Vojtech5652019JWCSUHL
 CZEPODHRASKY, Martin5812019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 CZERAMPULA, Matej5722019WCMUNICH
 CZESKOUMAL, Lukas5702018WCHCHANGWON
 CZESTRNAD, Martin5782019EUGMINSK
 CZETEHAN, Tomas5772018WCHCHANGWON
 CZETUPY, Antonin5682019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagESPCAMPOS LINARES, Javier5642019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagESTOLESK, Peeter5812018WCHCHANGWON
 ESTRAUKAS, Fred5662019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagFRAAH-YOU, Adrien Franck5642019JWCSUHL
 FRAARTAUD, Boris5762019WCBEIJING
 FRABESSAGUET, Clement5892019WCNEW DELHI
 FRACUSSIGH, Laurent Pierre Andre5742019JWCSUHL
 FRAQUIQUAMPOIX, Jean5882019WCMUNICH
 FRATHIEL, Nicolas5632019JWCSUHL
nation flagGBRCALLAGHAN, Kristian Michael Smeeton5732019EUGMINSK
 GBRGOWIN, Sam William5802019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
nation flagGERFRECKMANN, Christian5822019WCMUNICH
 GERGEIS, Oliver5912018WCHCHANGWON
 GERHOLL, Stefan Max5742019ECHBOLOGNA
 GERJAEGER, Florian5702018WCHCHANGWON
 GERLUTZ, Christoph5692019JWCSUHL
 GEROTTO, Fabian5602019JWCSUHL
 GERPETER, Florian5892019ECHBOLOGNA
 GERPUTZMANN, Mathias5752019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 GERREITZ, Christian5912019WCMUNICH
 GERSAUTER, Aaron5812019WCNEW DELHI
nation flagGRENEONAKIS, Nikolaos5672019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagHKGCHEN, Haohui5752019WCBEIJING
nation flagHUNTAKACS, Tibor5612019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagINAMARTANTO, Totok Tri5642018ASGJAKARTA
 INAYULIANTO, Anang5792018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagINDANISH, Anish5882019WCNEW DELHI
 INDGOEL, Arpit5802019WCNEW DELHI
 INDJAWANDA, Anhad5732019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 INDJINDAL, Ayush5642019ASCDOHA
 INDKAUSHIK, Agneya5752019JWCSUHL
 INDSANDHU, Rajkanwar Singh5712019JWCSUHL
 INDSHEKHAWAT, Bhavesh5762019WCBEIJING
 INDSHUKLA, Shivam5692018ASGJAKARTA
 INDSIDHU, Udhayveer5632019JWCSUHL
 INDSIDHU, Vijayveer5862019ASCDOHA
 INDSINGH, Adarsh5832019WCBEIJING
 INDSINGH, Gurpreet5772019ASCDOHA
nation flagITACHELLI, Tommaso5782019WCMUNICH
 ITAMAZZETTI, Riccardo5822019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 ITASPILOTRO, Andrea5742018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagJPNAKIYAMA, Teruyoshi5822019ASCDOHA
 JPNICHIKAWA, Hiroyoshi5662019WCBEIJING
 JPNKANESAKA, Haruto5642019WCBEIJING
 JPNMORI, Eita5752019WCMUNICH
 JPNYOSHIOKA, Dai5762019WCBEIJING
nation flagKAZCHIRYUKIN, Nikita5692019ASCDOHA
 KAZSUBOCH, Dmitriy5662019ASCDOHA
 KAZVOKHMYANIN, Sergey5602018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagKORBAEK, Jongbin5612018WCHCHANGWON
 KORCHOI, Yong Hoo5782019WCNEW DELHI
 KORHAN, Daeyoon5842019WCBEIJING
 KORHAN, Sanghun5762019ASCDOHA
 KORJANG, Dae Kyu5762019WCNEW DELHI
 KORKIM, Daeyoong5782019WCBEIJING
 KORKIM, Junhong5892018ASGJAKARTA
 KORLEE, Gunhyeok5792018WCHCHANGWON
 KORLEE, Jaekyoon5792018WCHCHANGWON
 KORLEE, Young Hoon5642019WCBEIJING
 KORPARK, Jungwoo5742019ASCDOHA
 KORPARK, Junwoo5752018WCHCHANGWON
 KORSHIN, Hyeonjin5732019ASCDOHA
 KORSONG, Jong Ho5812018WCHCHANGWON
 KORYOUN, Jaeyeon5642019ASCDOHA
nation flagMGLENKHTAIVAN, Davaakhuu5772019WCBEIJING
nation flagNORAAS, Ole-Harald5662019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagNZLNOBES, Thomas5602019OCHSYDNEY
nation flagOMAAL HASHMI, Said5712019WCMUNICH
nation flagPAKAKHTAR, Muhammad Khalil5862019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 PAKBASHIR, Ghulam Mustafa5832018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagPERALTAMIRANO FARFAN, Kevin Luis5732019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
 PERCARRILLO, Marko5822019PAGLIMA
nation flagPOLDANILUK, Piotr5742018WCHCHANGWON
 POLJURASZ, Kacper5682019JWCSUHL
 POLKLIMEK, Damian5752018WCHCHANGWON
 POLMILIWEK, Oskar5802019WCBEIJING
 POLPIWOWARSKI, Tomasz5652018WCHCHANGWON
 POLSAKOWSKI, Patryk5772019WCMUNICH
nation flagPURLOPEZ, Luis5622019WCMUNICH
nation flagQATAL-SHAMARI, Ahmad Zayed5722018WCHCHANGWON
 QATAL-TAMIMI, Mohd Hassan5672019WCBEIJING
nation flagRUSALIFIRENKO, Alexander5862019WCMUNICH
 RUSISMAKOV, Egor5752019JWCSUHL
 RUSKLIMOV, Alexei5862018WCHCHANGWON
 RUSMALIUKOV, Dmitrii5742019ECHBOLOGNA
 RUSMANN, Nikita5662019JWCSUHL
 RUSSHCHEPETKOV, Andrey5812019WCBEIJING
 RUSSHIKHOV, Daniil5762019JWCSUHL
 RUSSUKHANOV, Nikita5812019ECHBOLOGNA
nation flagSGPPOH, Lip Meng5702019WCRIO DE JANEIRO
nation flagSUILOETSCHER, Sandro5662018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagSWESCHMIDT, Pontus5692018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagTHAATTANON, Ekkata5742019WCMUNICH
 THAKHAMHAENG, Ram5722019JWCSUHL
 THAPHURIHIRANPHAT, Isaranuudom5772019ASCDOHA
 THASUKHONPANICH, Pornchai5742019WCNEW DELHI
 THATRINIPHAKORN, Schwakon5622019JWCSUHL
nation flagTURAVCI, Yusuf5762019WCMUNICH
 TURKILIC, Murat5772019EUGMINSK
 TURVARLIK, Ozgur5802019EUGMINSK
nation flagUKRBONDARUK, Roman5672019WCBEIJING
 UKRHORODYNETS, Maksym5822019WCMUNICH
 UKRKOLESNYK, Yuriy5702019ECHBOLOGNA
 UKRKOROSTYLOV, Pavlo5852019ECHBOLOGNA
 UKRKOZII, Nazarii-Orest5602019ECHBOLOGNA
 UKRKUSHNIROV, Denys5792019WCBEIJING
 UKRPASTERNAK, Volodymyr5832019WCMUNICH
 UKRPETRIV, Oleksandr5852019WCBEIJING
 UKRPLESKUN, Roman5662019JWCSUHL
 UKRVORONA, Denys5652018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagUSAKANG, Paul5612019JWCSUHL
 USAKIM, Brian5662018WCHCHANGWON
 USALEVERETT III, Jack Hobson5782019PAGLIMA
 USALEVERETT, Henry Turner5852019WCBEIJING
 USAMOWRER, Nickolaus5612019WCNEW DELHI
 USASANDERSON, Keith5862019PAGLIMA
 USAYI, Ryan H5662019JWCSUHL
nation flagVENGOMEZ, Douglas5752019WCNEW DELHI
nation flagVIEHA MINH, Thanh5812019WCBEIJING
 VIEPHAM, Quang Huy5612019ASCDOHA
 VIEPHAN, Cong Minh5792018ASGJAKARTA
 VIEPHAN, Xuan Chuyen5642019ASCDOHA

Total Qualifiers: 163