Olympic Games Qualification

MQS Qualifiers per Olympic Event

Version: (24.03.2020)

NATIONNAMESCOREYEARCHAMPSHIPCITY
nation flagARGGAZZOTTI, Fernando Luis1152018CATGUADALAJARA
 ARGGIL, Federico1242020WCNICOSIA
 ARGROMERO, Ariel Walter1222019WCACAPULCO
nation flagAUSADAMS, Paul1212018WCHCHANGWON
 AUSARGIRO, Luke Peter1252019WCAL AIN
 AUSBELL, Joshua1182019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSBOLDING, James1152019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSFERGUSON, Keith1232019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSMORRIS, Frank John1182019OCHSYDNEY
nation flagAUTERBSCHWENDTNER, Josef1172018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 AUTFEILHAMMER, Martin1172020WCNICOSIA
 AUTGANGEMI, Thomas1172018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 AUTGLAS, Henry Ellis1142019ECHLONATO
 AUTKUNTSCHIK, Sebastian1232019WCAL AIN
nation flagAZEAGHAZADA, Niyaz1152019WCLAHTI
 AZEJAFAROV, Emin1232018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagBARMASKELL, Michael1162019WCHLONATO
nation flagBRNALWATT, Tammar1192018WCHCHANGWON
 BRNMOHAMED, Hasan1182018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagBULFILEV, Plamen1182018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 BULKIRILOV, Iliya1212018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagCANCURRAN-ROUTLEDGE, Trysten Aaron1222019PAGLIMA
 CANFISHER, Charles1152020WCNICOSIA
 CANMCBRIDE, Richard1182018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagCHIATALAH, Jorge1202018CATGUADALAJARA
 CHIFLORES BARAHONA, Hector Andres1222019PAGLIMA
 CHIMARTINEZ ARAVENA, Matias Ignacio1192019WCAL AIN
nation flagCHNDOU, Xuyang1162018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 CHNDUN, Yueheng1232019WCACAPULCO
 CHNJIN, Di1242018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 CHNLONG, Jue1192019JWCSUHL
 CHNLOU, Liwen1212019ASCALMATY
 CHNTANG, Shuai1192019ASCALMATY
 CHNWAN, Antao1222019WCCHANGWON
 CHNWANG, Zhangyue1142019WCHLONATO
 CHNWU, Liangliang1182019JWCSUHL
 CHNYANG, Jiang1212019WCACAPULCO
 CHNYUAN, Shuaijun1162019JWCSUHL
 CHNZHANG, Fan1212018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagCOLDUARTE DELGADO, Diego1192019WCHLONATO
 COLPENILLA GARZON, Camilo Alfredo1142018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagCUBRODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, Juan Miguel1212018CATGUADALAJARA
 CUBTORRES, Guillermo Alfredo1202019WCACAPULCO
nation flagCYPACHILLEOS, Georgios1242020WCNICOSIA
 CYPANDREOU, Antonakis1172019WCCHANGWON
 CYPANDREOU, Sotiris1212019ECHLONATO
 CYPANTONIOU, Sotiris1192019ECHLONATO
 CYPCHASIKOS, Andreas1192018WCHCHANGWON
 CYPENGLEZOUDIS, Petros1212019ECHLONATO
 CYPKAZAKOS, George1202019ECHLONATO
 CYPKONSTANTINOU, Dimitris1232019ECHLONATO
 CYPMICHAELIDES, Menelaos1242020WCNICOSIA
 CYPNIKOLAIDIS, Stefanos1202018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CYPPANAGI, Alexandros1172018WCHCHANGWON
 CYPSABANDJI, Mehmet1142019WCHLONATO
 CYPVARNAVIDES, Kleanthis1182019ECHLONATO
 CYPVASILIOU, Nicolas1222019WCACAPULCO
nation flagCZEKLIKA, Richard1232018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CZEKORCAK, Daniel1212019ECHLONATO
 CZELANG, Jaroslav1212020WCNICOSIA
 CZENYDRLE, Tomas1242019WCFAL AIN
 CZEPROKOP, Radek1182019ECHLONATO
 CZESLAVICEK, Milos1192019WCAL AIN
 CZESTRANSKY, Josef1192019ECHLONATO
 CZETOMECEK, Jakub1242018WCHCHANGWON
 CZEZAMECNIK, Jan1172019WCLAHTI
nation flagDENBIRKLYKKE, Johan1202019ECHLONATO
 DENHANSEN, Jesper1232019WCFAL AIN
 DENKARLSEN, Alexander1202018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 DENPETERSEN, Emil Kjelgaard1222019EUGMINSK
 DENPETERSEN, Mikkel1202019WCAL AIN
nation flagDOMDUJARRIC LEMBCKE, Julio Elizardo1202019PAGLIMA
 DOMHAZOURY, Stefano1182018CATGUADALAJARA
 DOMHERMIDA, Felix Domingo1172019PAGLIMA
nation flagECUDE GENNA FERNANDEZ, Mario Bartolome1152018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagEGYHAMDY, Mostafa1162019AFCTIPASA
 EGYMARTAYAN, Sarkis1192019AFGRABAT
 EGYMEHELBA, Azmy1232020WCNICOSIA
 EGYSHARAF, Ibrahim1142019AFGRABAT
nation flagESPARAMBURU, Juan Jose1232020WCNICOSIA
 ESPMIELGO MONEO, Jose Maria1202019WCCHANGWON
nation flagESTINESHIN, Andrei1202019WCHLONATO
 ESTINESIN, Danila1162019ECHLONATO
 ESTJUERISSON, Peeter1202019ECHLONATO
 ESTTAMMIST, Tonu1192019ECHLONATO
 ESTVELLESTE, Reino1222019WCHLONATO
nation flagFINAALTONEN, Sami1202019JWCSUHL
 FINKALLIOINEN, Eetu1222019WCLAHTI
 FINKOSSI, Oskari1222020WCNICOSIA
 FINLAITINEN, Timo1212020WCNICOSIA
 FINLEHTIMAEKI, Oskari Aatos Juhani1162019JWCSUHL
 FINLESKINEN, Lauri1192018WCHCHANGWON
 FINPELTONEN, Miikka1182018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 FINPESONEN, Lari1222019WCCHANGWON
 FINSULKONEN, Niko Johannes1142019JWCSUHL
 FINTAKANEN, Tommi1202019WCAL AIN
nation flagFRACLOITRE, Remi Jean-Francois Jean-Marie1172019WCLAHTI
 FRADELAUNAY, Eric1242019WCHLONATO
 FRALEJEUNE, Nicolas Rene Bernard1152018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 FRAPETIT, Emmanuel1252019ECHLONATO
 FRAPOUMAILLOU, Edouard1162018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 FRATERRAS, Anthony1212018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagGBRBIRD, Jeremy Harry1232019WCHLONATO
 GBRBROOKER-SMITH, Mitchell1162019JWCSUHL
 GBRECCLESTON, Arran Colin1152019ECHLONATO
 GBRGILLIGAN, Michael1202018WCHCHANGWON
 GBRHARRISON, Oliver George1172019JWCSUHL
 GBRKILLANDER, Karl Frederick1212019WCACAPULCO
 GBRLLEWELLIN, Ben1242019WCHLONATO
 GBRMCNEILL, David James Sneddon1202019JWCSUHL
nation flagGEOIMNAISHVILI, Tengiz1162019WCAL AIN
 GEOKVATADZE, David1162020WCNICOSIA
 GEOKVATADZE, Givi1142019ECHLONATO
 GEONARCHEMASHVILI, Vladimir1192019WCAL AIN
nation flagGERBUCHHEIM, Ralf1172019ECHLONATO
 GERHAAGA, Vincent1182019WCACAPULCO
 GERHAASE, Felix1232019WCACAPULCO
 GERHACKMANN, Burkhard1162019WCCHANGWON
 GERHOLLENSTEINER, Arne1192019ECHLONATO
 GERHONKOMP, Christopher Robin1202019ECHLONATO
 GERKORTE, Sven1242018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 GERSCHREIER, Tilo1222020WCNICOSIA
nation flagGRECHALKIADAKIS, Charalambos1182019WCLAHTI
 GREFRANTZESKAKIS, Nikolaos1192020WCNICOSIA
 GREGKOGKOLAKIS, Ioannis1212019WCAL AIN
 GREMAVROMMATIS, Nikolaos1242019ECHLONATO
 GREMITAS, Efthimios1232020WCNICOSIA
 GREXENAKIS, Nikolaos-Iason1162018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagGUAMOLINA BERNHARD, Joaquin1162018WCHCHANGWON
 GUAROMERO JUAREZ, Santiago1182019WCACAPULCO
 GUASCHAEFFER, Juan Ramon1232019PAGLIMA
 GUAZACHRISSON JOGLAR, Rodrigo Severino1222019WCACAPULCO
nation flagINDBAJWA, Angad Vir Singh1212018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 INDCHEEMA, Amrinder1162019ASCDOHA
 INDGARCHA, Gurnihal Singh1192018WCHCHANGWON
 INDKHAN, Mairaj Ahmad1212019WCCHANGWON
 INDKHANGURA, Gurjoat1172018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 INDNARUKA, Anant Jeet Singh1182019WCHLONATO
 INDRUDRARAJU, Ayush1192018WCHCHANGWON
 INDSEKHON, Abhay Singh1202019ASCDOHA
 INDSHEIKH, Sheeraz1202018ASGJAKARTA
 INDSINGH, Smit1172019ASCDOHA
nation flagIRIDOUSTIRAMI, Ali1192019ASCDOHA
nation flagISLHAUKSSON, Sigurdur1172019WCHLONATO
 ISLORLYGSSON, Stefan Gisli1152019WCLAHTI
 ISLSVAVARSSON, Hakon1192018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagISRLAKIYA, Pavel1142019WCHLONATO
nation flagITABERNARDINI, Francesco1142019JWCSUHL
 ITACALONACI, Alessandro1192018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 ITACASSANDRO, Tammaro1242019WCHLONATO
 ITACHITI, Matteo1162018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 ITAFILIPPELLI, Riccardo1232018WCHCHANGWON
 ITAGALARDINI, Andrea1192019ECHLONATO
 ITAGHILLI, Cristian1192019ECHLONATO
 ITALAPUCCI, Andrea1212019WCHLONATO
 ITALODDE, Luigi1252019WCLAHTI
 ITAMARRONI, Daniele1142019JWCSUHL
 ITAPITTINI, Erik1142019WCLAHTI
 ITAROSSETTI, Gabriele1242019WCFAL AIN
 ITASABLONE, Marco1212019WCACAPULCO
 ITASDRUCCIOLI, Elia1212018WCHCHANGWON
 ITASODI, Niccolo1192018WCHCHANGWON
 ITATAZZA, Giancarlo1212019WCFAL AIN
nation flagJPNIKAWA, Hiroyuki1182019ASCDOHA
 JPNMARUYAMA, Kazunari1162019WCHLONATO
 JPNORIHARA, Kenji1202018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagKAZFROLOV, Andrey1182018WCHCHANGWON
 KAZMUKHAMEDIYEV, Alexandr1202018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 KAZMUKHAMEDIYEV, Vladislav1242018ASGJAKARTA
 KAZPOCHIVALOV, David1182019WCHLONATO
 KAZYECHSHENKO, Alexandr1202018ASGJAKARTA
 KAZYECHSHENKO, Eduard1232020WCNICOSIA
nation flagKORCHO, Minki1202018WCHCHANGWON
 KORCHO, Yongseong1192019ASCALMATY
 KORHWANG, Jung Soo1212019ASCDOHA
 KORKANG, Hyun Suk1222019WCCHANGWON
 KORLEE, Jongjun1212019WCCHANGWON
 KORLEE, Minung1142019ASCALMATY
nation flagKSAALMUTAIRI, Saeid Mugbel T1222018ASGJAKARTA
 KSAALTAMIMI, Majed Maedh M1172019ASCDOHA
nation flagKUWAL ABLANI, Hamad1152018WCHCHANGWON
 KUWAL RASHEDI, Mansour1242019ASCALMATY
 KUWALDAIHANI, Mohammad1182019WCACAPULCO
 KUWALRASHIDI, Abdullah1222019ASCDOHA
 KUWALSAAD, Abdulaziz1202019WCAL AIN
 KUWHABIB, Saud1212018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagLATAVENS, Kaspars1182019ECHLONATO
 LATBASOVS, Vadims1162018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 LATUPELNIEKS, Dainis1212019WCHLONATO
nation flagLBNSARKIS, Samer1162018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagLTURACINSKAS, Ronaldas1212018WCHCHANGWON
 LTUVAITEKUNAS, Tomas1152019ECHLONATO
nation flagMEXGALLARDO OLIVEROS, Luis Raul1192018CATGUADALAJARA
 MEXRODRIGUEZ, Javier1182018CATGUADALAJARA
 MEXSEGOVIA GONZALEZ, Carlos1162019PAGLIMA
nation flagMLTATTARD, Marcello1182018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 MLTATTARD, Marlon1142019JWCSUHL
 MLTDIMITROV, Bozhidar Vasilev1152020WCNICOSIA
 MLTFARRUGIA, Clive1192020WCNICOSIA
nation flagNEDGREEF, Jan-Cor1192018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 NEDHACCOU, Tobias1172019ECHLONATO
 NEDMOORLAG, Douwe Hendrik1182019ECHLONATO
nation flagNORENGEN, Jorgen1202019WCACAPULCO
 NORFILTVEDT, Jonas1212019WCHLONATO
 NORJENSEN, Tom Beier1192018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 NORUNDSETH, Ole Eilif1172019WCAL AIN
 NORWATNDAL, Erik1242019WCAL AIN
nation flagNZLWILSON, Michael Paul1162019OCHSYDNEY
nation flagOMAALNASSERI, Yasir1152019ASCDOHA
nation flagPAKCHAND, Usman1222018ASGJAKARTA
 PAKINAM, Khurram1142019WCAL AIN
 PAKUSMAN, Ahmad1152019WCAL AIN
nation flagPERGIHA, Nicolas1172019WCAL AIN
 PERPACHECO ESPINOSA, Nicolas1202018WCHCHANGWON
 PERQAHHAT METWASI, Khalid1152018CATGUADALAJARA
nation flagPOLBAKSALARY, Kacper Jerzy1162019WCHLONATO
 POLWERYS, Jakub1212018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagPORSOUSA JORDAO CARVALHEIRO, Joao Francisco1172019WCHLONATO
nation flagPURBERMUDEZ, Luis1172018CATGUADALAJARA
 PURMEDERO, Jesus1152018CATGUADALAJARA
 PURPIZARRO, Miguel1142019PAGLIMA
nation flagQATABUSHARIB, Saeed1202019WCHLONATO
 QATAL-ATIAYA, A-Aziz1172019WCACAPULCO
 QATAL-ATTIYA, Nasser1222020WCNICOSIA
 QATHAMAD, Masoud1202019ASCALMATY
 QATHAMAD, Rashid1242019WCAL AIN
nation flagROUGHETU, Vlad-Mihail1192019WCAL AIN
nation flagRUSASTAKHOV, Anton1222018WCHCHANGWON
 RUSBONDAR, Alexander1152020WCNICOSIA
 RUSDANILENKOV, Andrei1172019WCHLONATO
 RUSDAVIDOVICH, Matvei1142019JWCSUHL
 RUSDEMIN, Sergey1202020WCNICOSIA
 RUSDOVGAL, Mikhail1192020WCNICOSIA
 RUSEGOROV, Petr1172019ECHLONATO
 RUSESHCHANOV, Mark1162019WCHLONATO
 RUSFEDOROV, Anatoly1212019WCCHANGWON
 RUSIVANOV, Aleksandr1202019ECHLONATO
 RUSSENTCOV, Roman1222020WCNICOSIA
 RUSSHARAPOV, Mikhail1202019WCACAPULCO
 RUSSTARTSEV, Yaroslav1202018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 RUSTEPLYY, Nikolay1212019WCACAPULCO
 RUSZEMLIN, Alexander1232018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagSENRAMLAOUI, Hassane1142019WCHLONATO
nation flagSGPLOW, Jiang Hao1152019WCCHANGWON
nation flagSVKKRCMAR, Dominik1142018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 SVKZEMKO, Stefan1172018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagSWEJANSSON, Henrik1212019WCHLONATO
 SWELARSSON, Fredrik1152019WCACAPULCO
 SWEMOBERG, Edvin1202018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 SWENILSSON, Stefan1242020WCNICOSIA
 SWESVAHN, Johan1172019JWCSUHL
 SWESVENSSON, Marcus1222020WCNICOSIA
nation flagTHAHATHAICHUKIAT, Jiranunt1212018ASGJAKARTA
 THAJANGPANICH, Tanapat1182020WCNICOSIA
 THAPHASEE, Pitipoom1142018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagTPELEE, Meng Yuan1192018WCHCHANGWON
 TPETSAI, I-Hsuan1212018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagTTOAUERBACH, Robert John1172019PAGLIMA
nation flagTUNOUEDERNI, Ahmed Dhia1172019AFGRABAT
nation flagTURATAK, Onur1212018WCHCHANGWON
 TURHAFIZ, Salih1152018WCHCHANGWON
 TURSAHIN, Mustafa Serhat1172019ECHLONATO
nation flagUAEAHMAD, Mohamed1202018ASGJAKARTA
 UAEALMAKTOUM, Saeed1212018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 UAEBIN FUTAIS, Saif1212018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagUKRIPATOV, Heorhiy1172020WCNICOSIA
 UKRLOIK, Ivan1192019WCLAHTI
 UKRMILCHEV, Mikola1212019ECHLONATO
 UKRNAUMENKO, Oleksiy1182019WCCHANGWON
nation flagUSAAHLIN, Alexander Joseph1172019WCHLONATO
 USACHRISTMAN, Eli Nazaret1162018WCHCHANGWON
 USAELLIOTT, Christian1232019WCCHANGWON
 USAELLIS, Elijah Keith1162019WCACAPULCO
 USAHANCOCK, Vincent1252018WCHCHANGWON
 USAJOHNSON, Robert1172019WCACAPULCO
 USAJUNGMAN, Phillip Russell1222019WCHLONATO
 USAKELLER, Benjamin Joseph1162019WCHLONATO
 USAMCBEE, Zachary1192018CATGUADALAJARA
 USAMOSCHETTI, Nic1212018WCHCHANGWON
 USAPRINCE, Conner Lynn1202019JWCSUHL
 USARALEY, Eric Joshua1152019WCAL AIN
 USASTEWART, Hayden1192019WCAL AIN
 USATAYLOR, Dustan1192018CATGUADALAJARA
 USATHOMPSON, Frank1242018CATGUADALAJARA
 USAWITTY, Joseph Glenn1162019WCACAPULCO

Total Qualifiers: 285