Olympic Games Qualification

MQS Qualifiers per Olympic Event

Version: (24.03.2020)

NATIONNAMESCOREYEARCHAMPSHIPCITY
nation flagARGGIL, Melisa1172019WCAL AIN
nation flagARMAVETISYAN, Yerjanik1162019WCHLONATO
nation flagAUSCOLES, Laura1152019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSJONES, Aislin1152019WCAL AIN
 AUSMCKINNON, Bridgette Lesley952019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSMELBOURNE, Brittany Lea1092019OCHSYDNEY
 AUSRYAN, Cherie1042019OCHSYDNEY
nation flagAZEJAFAROVA, Nurlana1122018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 AZEMEFTAKHETDINOVA, Rigina1102019WCAL AIN
nation flagBARELLIOT, Michelle1062019PAGLIMA
nation flagBRAFURQUIM BASTOS, Georgia1122019PAGLIMA
 BRAGEDEON, Danielle972019PAGLIMA
nation flagBRNALASAM, Maryam1032018WCHCHANGWON
 BRNALMAHASNI, Fatema1052019ASCALMATY
 BRNALNAJEM, Latifa1112018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 BRNHASSANI, Maryam1152019ASCALMATY
 BRNNASRALLA, Fatema1032018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagCHICROVETTO CHADID, Francisca1182019WCAL AIN
nation flagCHNCHE, Yufei1172018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNGUO, Wei1072018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNLI, Wenyi1192019JWCSUHL
 CHNLU, Yikai1162019ASCALMATY
 CHNSHI, Hong Yan1202019WCHLONATO
 CHNSONG, Zhengyi1162018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNSUN, Yashu1162018WCHCHANGWON
 CHNWEI, Meng1242019ASCDOHA
 CHNZHANG, Donglian1212018ASGJAKARTA
 CHNZHANG, Heng1232019WCACAPULCO
nation flagCYPANDREOU, Panagiota1192018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CYPANDREOU, Sotiria1092018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CYPELEFTHERIOU, Anastasia1102019ECHLONATO
 CYPELEFTHERIOU, Andri1192018WCHCHANGWON
 CYPNIKOLAOU, Konstantia1202019WCHLONATO
 CYPTHEOPHANOUS, Louiza1102018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagCZEADAMKOVA, Hana1102018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CZEBROZKOVA, Dominika1142019WCHLONATO
 CZEMRNOVA, Pavla1032019ECHLONATO
 CZESINDELAROVA, Anna1152020WCNICOSIA
 CZESKALICKA, Martina1172020WCNICOSIA
 CZESUMOVA, Barbora1192019ECHLONATO
 CZEZAORALOVA, Zuzana1122018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 CZEZDENKOVA, Denisa922019JWCSUHL
nation flagDENDUNN, Maria1002019JWCSUHL
nation flagEGYABOUSHOKKA, Amira1012019AFGRABAT
nation flagFINAALTONEN, Niina1092020WCNICOSIA
 FINHAMALAINEN, Heidi1132019ECHLONATO
 FINHEINONEN, Marjut1162020WCNICOSIA
 FINKOSSI, Jenna1052019WCLAHTI
 FINKURKI, Kaisa Annika972019WCLAHTI
nation flagFRAANASTASSIOU, Lucie1202018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 FRABATTAULT, Noemie1162019ECHLONATO
 FRAHEURTEBIZE, Coline Christene982019JWCSUHL
 FRARICHARD, Lea1082018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagGBRALLEN, Elena1172019WCAL AIN
 GBRBOYD, Madeleine Lieselotte1072019ECHLONATO
 GBRDALE, Lara Jade1082019WCACAPULCO
 GBRHIBBS, Emily Jane1142019ECHLONATO
 GBRHILL, Amber1222019WCFAL AIN
 GBRSKEGGS, Alexandra Anne1092020WCNICOSIA
nation flagGEOPANAS, Nataliya1122019WCHLONATO
nation flagGERHAUFF, Vanessa1162018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 GERKURZER, Franziska1052019WCCHANGWON
 GERMESSERSCHMIDT, Nadine1222020WCNICOSIA
 GERQUOOSS, Laura1142019WCAL AIN
 GERREICHERT, Eva-Tamara1182019ECHLONATO
 GERUMHOEFER, Valentina1122019WCLAHTI
 GERVOLKHARDT, Maria1042019ECHLONATO
 GERWEDEKIND, Johanna1142019ECHLONATO
 GERWIESLHUBER, Katrin1172020WCNICOSIA
 GERWISSMER, Nele1142019WCLAHTI
nation flagGREKATZOURAKI, Emmanouela1122019ECHLONATO
 GREKEFALIDOU, Artemis1132019WCAL AIN
nation flagHUNPONGRATZ, Bianka1102018WCHCHANGWON
 HUNTOEMOER-TONES, Petra Anna992019JWCSUHL
nation flagINDCHAUHAN, Maheshwari1142019WCAL AIN
 INDCHHINA, Asees1062019ASCALMATY
 INDDHALIWAL, Parinaaz1122019ASCALMATY
 INDKAUR, Simranpreet1072018WCHCHANGWON
 INDKHAN, Areeba1092019WCHLONATO
 INDRATHORE, Darshna1142019WCHLONATO
 INDRATHORE, Rashmmi1122019WCACAPULCO
 INDSEKHON, Ganemat1152019WCCHANGWON
 INDSHAKTAWAT, Karttiki Singh1082019WCHLONATO
 INDSHEIKH, Saniya1122019WCHLONATO
nation flagITABACOSI, Diana1232019WCCHANGWON
 ITABARTOLOMEI, Martina1152019WCLAHTI
 ITABASSO, Giulia1022019ECHLONATO
 ITABONGINI, Sara1072019JWCSUHL
 ITACAINERO, Chiara1212019WCFAL AIN
 ITADEL PRETE, Francesca1112019WCLAHTI
 ITADI MARZIANTONIO, Chiara1152019WCLAHTI
 ITALONGHI, Giada1132018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 ITASCOCCHETTI, Simona1182019WCHLONATO
 ITASPADA, Katiuscia1162018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagJPNISHIHARA, Naoko1142018ASGJAKARTA
 JPNMINAMITANI, Naho1012019WCCHANGWON
 JPNORIHARA, Rika1152018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagKAZGORBACHYOVA, Alexandra1002018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 KAZKHAILOVA, Olga1032019ASCDOHA
 KAZKRAVCHENKO, Zoya1182019ASCDOHA
 KAZMICHSHUK, Angelina1142019WCCHANGWON
 KAZMOLCHANOVA, Anastassiya1202020WCNICOSIA
 KAZORYNBAY, Assem1202019WCCHANGWON
 KAZPANARINA, Olga1192019WCCHANGWON
 KAZZADIBEKOVA, Amaliya972019ASCALMATY
nation flagKORAN, Dakyom1102019WCCHANGWON
 KORHWANG, Suyoung1022019ASCDOHA
 KORKIM, Minji1172019ASCDOHA
 KORKWAK, Yu Hyun1072018WCHCHANGWON
 KORSON, Hye Kyoung1132018ASGJAKARTA
nation flagKUWAL SHAMAA, Eman1152018ASGJAKARTA
 KUWAL ZAABI, Fatema1072018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 KUWALRASHIDI, Shaikhah1142019ASCDOHA
nation flagLTUBOGDANOVA, Alisa1112019WCAL AIN
nation flagMARMARIRHI, Ibtissam1132018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagMEXMOLINA, Anabel1122019WCACAPULCO
 MEXRODRIGUEZ, Gabriela1182019PAGLIMA
nation flagNEDVAN DER VEEN, Esmee1182018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagNORBREIVIK, Barbro1032018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 NORFARSJO, Malin1122018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagNZLTIPPLE, Chloe1212019WCACAPULCO
nation flagOMAAL MALKI, Wahba Aty Khamis962019WCHLONATO
 OMAAL SULAIMI, Fatma Abdullah Said1002019ASCDOHA
nation flagPAKIQBAL, Shahnoor1012018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagPERBORDA OLAECHEA, Daniella1162019PAGLIMA
nation flagPOLJARMOLINSKA, Aleksandra1182019WCAL AIN
 POLSIERACKA, Agnieszka1182019WCACAPULCO
 POLSZAMREJ, Natalia1202020WCNICOSIA
nation flagQATAL RAFEEA, Amal Ahmed1002019ASCDOHA
 QATAL SHARSHANI, Reem1142019WCAL AIN
 QATAL-MURAIKHI, Fatima Saeed S R972019ASCDOHA
 QATHAJI, Hanan Ali A J1012019ASCDOHA
 QATMOHAMMED, Hajar Ghulam1022018ASGJAKARTA
 QATMOHAMMED, Sarah Ghulam1122018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagROUISLAI, Raveca-Maria1142019ECHLONATO
 ROUMIKLOS, Roxana-Sofia1202019WCHLONATO
nation flagRUSBATYRSHINA, Zilia1172019ECHLONATO
 RUSBOIARSHINOVA, Elizaveta1062019JWCSUHL
 RUSBUKHONOVA, Elena1132019ECHLONATO
 RUSEVGRAFOVA, Elizaveta1172019ECHLONATO
 RUSFAZYLZYANOVA, Alina1122019WCACAPULCO
 RUSGEVORKIAN, Margarita1042019JWCSUHL
 RUSKONOVALOVA, Nadezda1102020WCNICOSIA
 RUSKRAKHMALEVA, Anastasia1152019WCCHANGWON
 RUSMELESHCHENKO, Maria1102019WCACAPULCO
 RUSSHAKIROVA, Albina1172019WCAL AIN
 RUSVINOGRADOVA, Natalia1182018WCHCHANGWON
 RUSZHADNOVA, Anna1172020WCNICOSIA
nation flagSENCOSTA, Chiara1052020WCNICOSIA
nation flagSVKBARTEKOVA, Danka1212018WCHCHANGWON
 SVKBUZASOVA, Dominika1052020WCNICOSIA
 SVKHOCKOVA, Vanesa1162019ECHLONATO
 SVKKOPCANOVA, Lucia1162019ECHLONATO
 SVKMARKOVA, Diana1022019JWCSUHL
 SVKSYKOROVA, Veronika1142018WCHCHANGWON
nation flagSWEJOHANSSON, Eva Mathilda Monica1112019JWCSUHL
 SWELARSSON, Victoria1192018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 SWELUNDQVIST, Therese1162018ECHLEOBERSDORF
nation flagTHAIMPRASERTSUK, Isarapa1172019ASCALMATY
 THAJIEWCHALOEMMIT, Sutiya1192018ASGJAKARTA
 THASUTARPORN, Nutchaya1162018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagTPELO, Chien-Ya1042018ASCKUWAIT CITY
 TPELO, Pei-Yu1022018ASCKUWAIT CITY
nation flagTURCAN, Sena1092019ECHLONATO
 TUROZPAK, Nur Banu1182019ECHLONATO
nation flagUKRCHERVIAKOVA, Viktoriia1092018ECHLEOBERSDORF
 UKRMALOVICHKO, Iryna1212019ECHLONATO
nation flagUSAANDERSON, Gracin Joy1062018CATGUADALAJARA
 USACONNOR, Caitlin1232019WCFAL AIN
 USADINKINS, Hannah Elizabeth1062019WCAL AIN
 USAENGLISH, Amber1212018CATGUADALAJARA
 USAJACOB, Katharina Monika1192019JWCSUHL
 USALOKKE, Erin Lynn1052019WCAL AIN
 USAOTIS, Jasmine Rose1032018CATGUADALAJARA
 USARHODE, Kimberly1222019WCCHANGWON
 USASIMONTON, Samantha1232019WCACAPULCO
 USASMITH, Austen Jewell1232019JWCSUHL
 USAVIZZI, Dania Jo1212019WCHLONATO

Total Qualifiers: 178