Olympic Games Qualification

Youth - Quota Places by Nation and Name

Version: (14.05.2018)

 NATIONEVENTNAMEYEARCHAMPIONSHIPCITY 
  10m Air Rifle MenWild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2017 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
  10m Air Pistol MenWild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Reallocated Quota Place)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
  10m Air Rifle WomenWild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
  10m Air Pistol WomenWild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
   Wild Card (Re-allocated Tripartite UP)2018 Wild Card 
nation flagALB10m Air Pistol MenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagARG10m Air Rifle MenGUTIERREZ, Marcelo Julian2018WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol MenHost Country2017 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHost Country2017 By ISSF Rule 
nation flagARM10m Air Rifle MenBABAYAN, Hayk2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagAUS10m Air Rifle MenHOBERG, Alex Chresten2017OCH Gold Coast 
  10m Air Rifle WomenROSSITER, Victoria Michelle Venning2017OCH Gold Coast 
  10m Air Pistol WomenERICKSON, Olivia Kate2017OCH Gold Coast 
nation flagBAN10m Air Rifle MenSHARAR, Arnab2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Rifle WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagBIH10m Air Rifle MenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagBLR10m Air Pistol MenKURDZI, Abdul-Aziz2017ECH Baku 
nation flagBUL10m Air Rifle MenEMILOV, Plamen2018ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol MenKIROV, Kiril2017ECH Baku 
nation flagCAN10m Air Pistol MenNG, Brian Wai Kuk2018WC Fort Benning 
nation flagCHI10m Air Rifle WomenVAN DE PERRE DIOS, Isidora Margarita2018WC Fort Benning 
nation flagCHN10m Air Rifle MenZHANG, Changhong2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Rifle WomenGAO, Mingwei2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Pistol WomenXIAO, Jiaruixuan2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagCOL10m Air Pistol WomenRUEDA VARGAS, Juana2018WC Fort Benning 
nation flagCZE10m Air Pistol MenSCHEJBAL, Pavel2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagEGY10m Air Pistol MenABDELMONEM, Abdullah2017AFC Cairo 
  10m Air Rifle WomenDARWISH, Farida2017AFC Cairo 
nation flagESP10m Air Pistol WomenFERNANDEZ, Gloria2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagFIN10m Air Rifle WomenKEMPPI, Viivi Natalia2017ECH Baku 
nation flagFRA10m Air Pistol WomenJEDRZEJEWSKI, Camille2017ECH Baku 
nation flagGEO10m Air Pistol WomenKHUTSIBERIDZE, Nino2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagGER10m Air Rifle MenULBRICH, Maximilian2018ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol MenSTRUBEL, Nils2017ECH Baku 
  10m Air Rifle WomenTRIPP, Johanna Theresa2017ECH Baku 
  10m Air Pistol WomenSEEGER, Vanessa2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagHUN10m Air Rifle MenPEKLER, Zalan2017ECH Baku 
nation flagIND10m Air Rifle MenMANE, Shahu Tushar2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Pistol MenSAURABH, Chaudhary2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Rifle WomenGHOSH, Mehuli2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Pistol WomenBHAKER, Manu2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagIRI10m Air Rifle MenZOLFAGHARIAN, Amirsiyavash2017ASC Wako City 
  10m Air Pistol MenSALAVATI, Erfan2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagIRQ10m Air Pistol WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagITA10m Air Rifle WomenBENETTI, Sofia2018ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol WomenCAMPOSTRINI, Giulia2017ECH Baku 
nation flagKOR10m Air Pistol MenSHIN, Okcheol2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagMEX10m Air Rifle MenRAMIREZ RAMOS, Edson Ismael2018WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol MenROMERO AYON, Jose Antonio2018WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMARTINEZ LOPEZ, Gabriela Fernanda2018WC Fort Benning 
  10m Air Pistol WomenIBARRA MIRANDA, Andrea Victoria2018WC Fort Benning 
nation flagMYA10m Air Pistol WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagPAK10m Air Rifle WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagPOL10m Air Rifle WomenBOBER, Wiktoria Zuzanna2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagRSA10m Air Rifle MenDE BEER, Adriaan2017AFC Cairo 
nation flagRUS10m Air Rifle MenSHAMAKOV, Grigorii2017ECH Baku 
  10m Air Rifle WomenDEREVIAGINA, Anastasiia2018ECH Gyor 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKOLODA, Nadezhda2017ECH Baku 
nation flagSGP10m Air Pistol WomenHEW, Shirlene Yun Ting2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagSRB10m Air Rifle MenSAVIC, Dorde2017ECH Baku 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZAVISIC, Marija2017ECH Baku 
nation flagSUD10m Air Rifle WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagSUI10m Air Pistol MenSOLARI, Jason2018ECH Gyor 
nation flagTHA10m Air Pistol WomenHIRUNPHOEM, Kanyakorn2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagTPE10m Air Rifle WomenCHEN, Yun-Yun2017ASC Wako City 
nation flagTUN10m Air Pistol WomenCHALGHOUM, Doua2017AFC Cairo 
nation flagUAE10m Air Rifle WomenUniversality Place2017 IOC Tripartite 
nation flagUKR10m Air Pistol MenHONTA, Dmytro2018ECH Gyor