10m Air Rifle Men |
---|
20.03.2021 | 632.1 | NAM Taeyun | KOR | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men |
---|
24.03.2021 | 1172 | RAJPUT Sanjeev | IND | |
10m Air Pistol Men |
---|
20.03.2021 | 587 | SAURABH Chaudhary | IND | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men |
---|
26.03.2021 | 582 | OLESK Peeter | EST | |
26.03.2021 | 582 | CARRILLO Marko | PER | |
Trap Men |
---|
26.03.2021 | 122 | BAILON Antonio | ESP | |
26.03.2021 | 122 | SLAMKA Michal | SVK | |
Skeet Men |
---|
21.03.2021 | 123 | AL-ATTIYA Nasser | QAT | |
21.03.2021 | 123 | HAMAD Rashid | QAT | |
10m Air Rifle Women |
---|
20.03.2021 | 629.8 | DENES Eszter | HUN | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women |
---|
24.03.2021 | 1179 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta | POL | |
10m Air Pistol Women |
---|
20.03.2021 | 579 | DESWAL Yashaswini Singh | IND | |
25m Pistol Women |
---|
24.03.2021 | 581 | SARNOBAT Rahi | IND | |
Trap Women |
---|
26.03.2021 | 117 | REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana | SVK | |
Skeet Women |
---|
21.03.2021 | 124 | HILL Amber | GBR | |
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team |
---|
22.03.2021 | 633.9 | DENES Eszter, PENI Istvan | HUN 1 | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team |
---|
26.03.2021 | 873 | KULISH Serhiy, ILINA Anna | UKR 1 | |
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
22.03.2021 | 584 | BHAKER Manu, SAURABH Chaudhary | IND 1 | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
27.03.2021 | 569 | PATIL Abhidnya Ashok, SINGH Gurpreet | IND 2 | |
Trap Mixed Team |
---|
27.03.2021 | 145 | IEZZI Alessia, GRAZINI Valerio | ITA 1 | |
Skeet Mixed Team |
---|
23.03.2021 | 141 | SEKHON Ganemat, BAJWA Angad Vir Singh | IND 1 | |
Air Rifle Team Men |
---|
21.03.2021 | 1885.9 | TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh, KUMAR Pankaj, KUMAR Deepak | IND | |
Air Rifle Team Women |
---|
21.03.2021 | 1884.3 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta, SZUTKO Aleksandra, KOCHANSKA Natalia | POL | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men |
---|
26.03.2021 | 1320 | KUMAR Niraj, KUSALE Swapnil, SINGH Chain | IND | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women |
---|
25.03.2021 | 1315 | KOCHANSKA Natalia, STANKIEWICZ Aneta, SZUTKO Aleksandra | POL | |
Air Pistol Team Men |
---|
21.03.2021 | 1750 | SAURABH Chaudhary, VERMA Abhishek, RIZVI Shahzar | IND | |
Air Pistol Team Women |
---|
21.03.2021 | 1731 | DESWAL Yashaswini Singh, BHAKER Manu, PARAMANANTHAM Shri Nivetha | IND | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men |
---|
28.03.2021 | 868 | SANDERSON Keith, LEVERETT III Jack Hobson, LEVERETT Henry Turner | USA | |
25m Pistol Team Women |
---|
25.03.2021 | 848 | WAWRZONOWSKA Joanna Iwona, BOREK Julita, KOREJWO Agnieszka | POL | |
Trap Team Men |
---|
28.03.2021 | 498 | SLAMKA Michal, MARINOV Filip, DROBNY Adrian | SVK | |
Trap Team Women |
---|
28.03.2021 | 321 | SINGH Shreyasi, KUMARI Rajeshwari, KEER Manisha | IND | |
Skeet Team Men |
---|
22.03.2021 | 507 | AL-ATTIYA Nasser, AL-ISHAQ Ali Ahmed A O, HAMAD Rashid | QAT | |
Skeet Team Women |
---|
22.03.2021 | 341 | SEKHON Ganemat, DHALIWAL Parinaaz, SHAKTAWAT Karttiki Singh | IND | |