10m Air Rifle Men |
---|
29.05.2022 | 630.6 | KOVACEVIC Lazar | SRB | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men |
---|
02.06.2022 | 594 | KULISH Serhiy | UKR | |
10m Air Pistol Men |
---|
29.05.2022 | 587 | AAS Ole-Harald | NOR | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men |
---|
04.06.2022 | 588 | QUIQUAMPOIX Jean | FRA | |
Trap Men |
---|
30.05.2022 | 121 | MEIN Derrick Scott | USA | |
30.05.2022 | 121 | AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman | KUW | |
Skeet Men |
---|
04.06.2022 | 124 | AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh | QAT | |
04.06.2022 | 124 | LLEWELLIN Ben | GBR | |
10m Air Rifle Women |
---|
29.05.2022 | 633.6 | MESZAROS Eszter | HUN | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women |
---|
03.06.2022 | 591 | LEE Eunseo | KOR | |
10m Air Pistol Women |
---|
29.05.2022 | 586 | KORAKAKI Anna | GRE | |
25m Pistol Women |
---|
02.06.2022 | 586 | KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta | BUL | |
Trap Women |
---|
30.05.2022 | 119 | GALVEZ Fatima | ESP | |
30.05.2022 | 119 | SCANLAN Laetisha | AUS | |
Skeet Women |
---|
04.06.2022 | 122 | SMITH Austen Jewell | USA | |
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team |
---|
30.05.2022 | 631.4 | KEUM Jihyeon, PARK Hajun | KOR 2 | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team |
---|
04.06.2022 | 887 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta, BARTNIK Tomasz | POL 1 | |
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
30.05.2022 | 584 | KOSTEVYCH Olena, OMELCHUK Oleh | UKR 2 | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
05.06.2022 | 572 | KIM Lana, SONG Jong-Ho | KOR 1 | |
Trap Mixed Team |
---|
01.06.2022 | 142 | WILLETT James, SCANLAN Laetisha | AUS 2 | |
01.06.2022 | 142 | AZEVEDO Joao, COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines | POR 1 | |
Skeet Mixed Team |
---|
06.06.2022 | 148 | HANCOCK Vincent, SMITH Austen Jewell | USA 1 | |
Air Rifle Team Men |
---|
31.05.2022 | 940.9 | STREMPFL Martin, THUM Andreas, DIEM Patrick | AUT | |
Air Rifle Team Women |
---|
31.05.2022 | 944.4 | RAMITA Ramita, VALARIVAN Elavenil, AGRAWAL Shreya | IND | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men |
---|
03.06.2022 | 1312 | MARICIC Miran, MIKULJAN Andrija, SIKAVICA Josip | CRO | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women |
---|
03.06.2022 | 1316 | MOUDGIL Anjum, PODDER Ayushi, CHOUKSEY Ashi | IND | |
Air Pistol Team Men |
---|
31.05.2022 | 877 | OMELCHUK Oleh, BANKIN Viktor, KOROSTYLOV Pavlo | UKR | |
Air Pistol Team Women |
---|
31.05.2022 | 865 | SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush, ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh, TOUMARI ALILEHSAR Zeynab | IRI | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men |
---|
06.06.2022 | 876 | HAN Daeyoon, LEE Jaekyoon, SONG Jong-Ho | KOR | |
25m Pistol Team Women |
---|
04.06.2022 | 872 | KOSTEVYCH Olena, NIMETS Anastasiia, KOVALCHUK Oksana | UKR | |
Trap Team Men |
---|
31.05.2022 | 217 | MEIN Derrick Scott, HINTON William, WALLACE Casey | USA | |
Trap Team Women |
---|
31.05.2022 | 206 | SKINNER Aeriel Alease, TOZIER Rachel Leighanne, BROWNING Kayle | USA | |
Skeet Team Men |
---|
05.06.2022 | 219 | JUNGMAN Phillip Russell, HANCOCK Vincent, MCBEE Adam | USA | |
Skeet Team Women |
---|
05.06.2022 | 216 | SMITH Austen Jewell, VIZZI Dania Jo, CONNOR Caitlin | USA | |