Result
Logo

Results

10m Air Rifle Women Junior

Qualification

3 May 2016, Start Time 10:30

 RkBib
No
NameNatSeriesTotalRemarks Targets
1234
 My Leaderboard
 Complete Ranking
 
211209GOMEZ JudithFRA102.9105.7104.5104.7417.8QF
121439ENGLER TalISR103.7103.9103.6104.7415.9QF
231644GALASHINA AnastasiiaRUS104.6102.6103.9103.9415.0QF
241411RASTOGI AashiIND103.7104.3103.6102.8414.4QF
251651KHARKOVA TatianaRUS103.3104.1103.0103.7414.1QF
161600KOMOROWSKA KatarzynaPOL101.1104.7104.4103.4413.6QF
271635BOLDINOVA DariaRUS103.0103.5104.0102.9413.4QF
281478SCHIAVA MariaITA103.8102.9105.1101.6413.4QF
291677NEO TessaSIN104.1103.6104.3101.4413.4
2101682TAN Yue Tong LeniceSIN103.3105.0103.1101.8413.2
2111675LIAO Yu Xing Maggy LorySIN102.8102.7104.1103.5413.1
1121649IVANOVA MariaRUS102.8103.3103.6103.3413.0
1131308LEHRICH TinaGER103.1102.6104.9102.4413.0
2141695KAISER MartinaSUI100.9106.5102.4102.8412.6
1151388GILL DilreenIND104.2102.8102.5102.9412.4
2161684VELOSO Martina LindsaySIN104.7104.3101.5101.9412.4
2171569SMEETS ManonNED104.2101.3101.7105.0412.2
2181188SIIVONEN Anna-MariaFIN103.1102.4103.1103.5412.1
2191490CHIBA SakumiJPN104.3101.7104.7101.4412.1
1201360GASPAR LalitaHUN103.2101.0104.0103.8412.0
1211218NIEWADA InesFRA103.6103.2102.1103.1412.0
2221387GADKARI PrachiIND102.9103.8102.5102.8412.0
2231364KOZMA NikolettHUN104.3101.1104.1102.2411.7
1241292GUENTHER LuisaGER100.7103.2102.8104.9411.6
1251491HAYAKAWA MisaJPN100.4103.2103.3104.7411.6
2261742CHANG Chi-JuiTPE104.7101.9100.8104.2411.6
2271184PELTONEN SaanaFIN104.1102.9102.5101.7411.2
2281681TAN Qian Xiu AdeleSIN103.6102.5101.4103.3410.8
1291001ADAMS EmmaAUS101.0103.4102.4103.8410.6
2301183PALO MarianneFIN100.8103.6103.4102.7410.5
1311599KOCHANSKA NataliaPOL104.3101.0104.3100.8410.4
2321140BAATISH HodaEGY103.5100.3102.9103.5410.2
2331639EFIMOVA OlgaRUS102.4101.2103.3103.0409.9
2341698ZUEGER MurielSUI103.1101.6104.6100.3409.6
2351746WU Pei-YuTPE103.8102.3100.4103.0409.5
2361014ROSSITER Victoria Michelle VenningAUS101.8103.5101.7102.5409.5
2371590VATNE JennyNOR101.7100.1104.0103.5409.3
2381248MCINTOSH SeonaidGBR102.0101.3102.9103.1409.3
2391766KOCA SeymanurTUR100.8102.5102.7103.0409.0
1401488ABIKO HanaJPN102.3101.3102.7102.5408.8
1411143MEKHIMAR HadirEGY101.6103.7101.6101.9408.8
1421173HYRKAS EmmiFIN103.3101.3102.9101.3408.8
2431680SYN Tjin Lei AntoniaSIN102.5101.7102.3102.1408.6
2441697OBERHOLZER JuliaSUI103.2100.9102.3101.5407.9
1451407PODDER AyushiIND102.8103.5102.499.0407.7
1461106KOLARIKOVA KaterinaCZE101.2102.1101.6102.6407.5
2471614TOMASZEWSKA KlaudiaPOL101.4100.3102.6102.6406.9
2481441KAPLAN RomyISR102.6102.0100.1102.2406.9
2491493ICHINOWATARI SakuraJPN101.5102.9100.6101.7406.7
2501226WINTENBERGER EmilieFRA100.2104.4101.7100.4406.7
1511093BARTONICKOVA VlastaCZE101.0102.2101.5101.5406.2
2521096BRABCOVA KarolinaCZE100.6101.0103.7100.7406.0
2531604MAZANY MartaPOL99.6101.5102.6102.0405.7
2541756ATILKAN AytenTUR100.5101.4103.2100.5405.6
2551368TOMA DorinaHUN99.3102.2101.2102.5405.2
2561105KOKOSKOVA DanielaCZE102.1100.9100.7100.7404.4
2571172HAVUKAINEN InkaFIN99.6102.7100.7101.2404.2
2581813PULATOVA ViktoriyaUZB102.899.3100.7100.9403.7
1591171HAKKINEN ArmiFIN101.4103.398.2100.6403.5
1601034VERAART HanneloreBEL100.6100.7103.498.6403.3
1611141DARWISH FaridaEGY99.7100.5101.5100.4402.1
2621035VERRET JolienBEL101.7100.5100.599.2401.9
2631753AKGUN EsinTUR98.4100.8101.8100.7401.7
2641816TOKHIROVA MukhtasarUZB100.9101.999.099.4401.2
2651745PENG Kai-YunTPE100.598.1103.098.7400.3
1661567MULDER MandyNED101.991.5103.6103.2400.2
2671440GALINSKY Lora LironISR100.897.8100.2101.0399.8
1681192VILJANEN HennaFIN99.0100.9101.298.0399.1
2691062WARREN Julia LeeCAN100.198.198.298.3394.7
1701033VANDEVYVERE EmmaBEL95.798.599.2100.0393.4
21328SCHULZE YasminGERDNS  
  
  
Bib NoBib Number
DNSDid Not Start
FPFiring Point
NatNation
PosPosition in Squad
QFQualified for Finals
QS-offQualification Shoot-off
RkRank
S-offShoot-off