News & Multimedia
News & Multimedia
News
Photo
Video
Official Communications
Calendar
Calendar
International Competitions
Graph Calendar
Competitions
Competitions
Results
World Ranking
Records
For Competition organizers
WCF Qualification
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Historical Results
Tokyo 2020
World Ranking
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
Qualification Ranking for Olympic Games Paris 2024
Complete Ranking by Event
Records
Venue records
Historical records
Last 10 Records
World Records
World Records Men
World Records Women
World Records Men Junior
World Records Women Junior
Olympic Records
Olympic Records Men
Olympic Records Women
WCF Qualification
Qualifications
Portraits - Rifle & Pistol
Portraits - Shotgun
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Quota Places for Paris 2024
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Current Olympic Cycle 2022-2024
Olympic Cycle 2017-2021
Olympic Cycle 2013-2016
Olympic Cycle 2009-2012
Tokyo 2020
News
Tokyo 2020 Ranking complete
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
2021 World Cup in New-Delhi
Quota Places for Tokyo 2020
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Paris 2024
Paris 2024
Information
Qualification system
Qualified Athletes
Athletes
Athletes
IOC Athlete Career Programme
IOC Athlete Learning Gateway
IOC Olympic Athlete’s Hub
The ISSF
The ISSF
Organisation
Governance
Constitution
History
Rules and regulations
Open Tenders
Develop fund
Anti-Doping
Health
Environment protection
Championships
Marketing
Vacancies for coaches
Organizers
Shop Invoice
Organisation
The President
Secretary General
Executive Committee
Council
Committees
ISSF Technical Committee
ISSF Judges Committee
ISSF Statutes And Eligibility Committee
ISSF Medical Committee
ISSF Athletes Committee
ISSF Coaches Committee
ISSF Section Committee
ISSF Rifle Committee
ISSF Pistol Committee
ISSF Running Target Committee
ISSF Target Sprint Committee
ISSF Shotgun Committee
ISSF Sustainability Committee
Honorary Members
Member Federations
Cont. Confederations
General Assembly 2022
General Assembly
Headquarters
ISSF Reports
Financial Benefits
Rules and regulations
ISSF General Regulations
ISSF Code of Ethics
ISSF Disciplinary Regulations
ISSF Eligibility, ISSF Commercial Rights and ISSF Sponsorship Advertising Rules
ISSF Anti-Doping Regulations
General Technical Rules
Rifle rules
Pistol rules
Shotgun rules
Running target rules
Target Sprint 2020
Forms
Amendments and Interpretation
Sports for All
Anti-Doping
Information for all - Anti-Doping and Clean Sport
Therapeutic Use Exemption
IPOD Article
Anti-Doping News
Anti-Doping FAQ
Health
The IOC Mental Health Assessment Tool
The IOC Sport Mental Health Recognition Tool
Resources
Health care
Safeguarding in Sport
Environment protection
Video
Researches
Interaction with ECHA
Rules
Statistics
Championships
Olympic Games
Youth Olympic Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Final
Introduction
Qualifications
Continental Championships
Marketing
ISSF House Project
Organizers
Organizer Workshop
The ISSF Organizers Data
Contact
News & Multimedia
News & Multimedia
News
Photo
Video
Official Communications
Calendar
Calendar
International Competitions
Graph Calendar
Competitions
Competitions
Results
World Ranking
World Ranking
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
Qualification Ranking for Olympic Games Paris 2024
Complete Ranking by Event
Records
Records
Venue records
Historical records
Last 10 Records
World Records
World Records Men
World Records Women
World Records Men Junior
World Records Women Junior
Olympic Records
Olympic Records Men
Olympic Records Women
For Competition organizers
WCF Qualification
WCF Qualification
Qualifications
Portraits - Rifle & Pistol
Portraits - Shotgun
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Quota Places for Paris 2024
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Current Olympic Cycle 2022-2024
Olympic Cycle 2017-2021
Olympic Cycle 2013-2016
Olympic Cycle 2009-2012
Historical Results
Tokyo 2020
Tokyo 2020
News
Tokyo 2020 Ranking complete
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
2021 World Cup in New-Delhi
Quota Places for Tokyo 2020
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Paris 2024
Paris 2024
Information
Qualification system
Qualified Athletes
Athletes
Athletes
IOC Athlete Career Programme
IOC Athlete Learning Gateway
IOC Olympic Athlete’s Hub
The ISSF
The ISSF
Organisation
Organisation
The President
Secretary General
Executive Committee
Council
Committees
ISSF Technical Committee
ISSF Judges Committee
ISSF Statutes And Eligibility Committee
ISSF Medical Committee
ISSF Athletes Committee
ISSF Coaches Committee
ISSF Section Committee
ISSF Rifle Committee
ISSF Pistol Committee
ISSF Running Target Committee
ISSF Target Sprint Committee
ISSF Shotgun Committee
ISSF Sustainability Committee
Honorary Members
Member Federations
Cont. Confederations
General Assembly 2022
General Assembly
Headquarters
ISSF Reports
Financial Benefits
Governance
Constitution
History
Rules and regulations
Rules and regulations
ISSF General Regulations
ISSF Code of Ethics
ISSF Disciplinary Regulations
ISSF Eligibility, ISSF Commercial Rights and ISSF Sponsorship Advertising Rules
ISSF Anti-Doping Regulations
General Technical Rules
Rifle rules
Pistol rules
Shotgun rules
Running target rules
Target Sprint 2020
Forms
Amendments and Interpretation
Sports for All
Open Tenders
Develop fund
Anti-Doping
Anti-Doping
Information for all - Anti-Doping and Clean Sport
Therapeutic Use Exemption
IPOD Article
Anti-Doping News
Anti-Doping FAQ
Health
Health
The IOC Mental Health Assessment Tool
The IOC Sport Mental Health Recognition Tool
Resources
Health care
Safeguarding in Sport
Environment protection
Environment protection
Video
Researches
Interaction with ECHA
Rules
Statistics
Championships
Championships
Olympic Games
Youth Olympic Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Final
Introduction
Qualifications
Continental Championships
Marketing
Marketing
ISSF House Project
Vacancies for coaches
Organizers
Organizers
Organizer Workshop
The ISSF Organizers Data
Shop Invoice
Contact
Result
Results
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior
Qualification
16 Jul 2019, Start Time 15:00
Rk
Bib
No
Name
Nat
Stage
Seconds
Sub
Total
Total
Remarks
Targets
8
6
4
My Leaderboard
Complete Ranking
7
1
1420
ANISH Anish
IND
Stage 1
98
100
94
292
Stage 2
99
98
95
292
584 - 20x
QF
6
2
1355
PETER Florian
GER
Stage 1
97
98
92
287
Stage 2
99
98
96
293
580 - 18x
QF
7
3
1739
SHIKHOV Daniil
RUS
Stage 1
98
98
93
289
Stage 2
96
97
94
287
576 - 15x
QF
7
4
1722
ISMAKOV Egor
RUS
Stage 1
97
96
96
289
Stage 2
96
100
90
286
575 - 17x
QF
7
5
1439
KAUSHIK Agneya
IND
Stage 1
99
95
95
289
Stage 2
94
96
96
286
575 - 11x
QF
6
6
1463
SINGH Adarsh
IND
Stage 1
98
100
89
287
Stage 2
99
97
91
287
574 - 22x
QF
7
7
1255
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
FRA
Stage 1
96
99
97
292
Stage 2
92
95
95
282
574 - 16x
5
8
1851
PHURIHIRANPHAT Isaranuudom
THA
Stage 1
96
98
91
285
Stage 2
99
98
92
289
574 - 14x
7
9
1122
XIA Qi
CHN
Stage 1
97
99
93
289
Stage 2
99
97
87
283
572 - 17x
5
10
1848
KHAMHAENG Ram
THA
Stage 1
97
93
95
285
Stage 2
98
96
93
287
572 - 13x
6
11
1459
SANDHU Rajkanwar Singh
IND
Stage 1
97
98
94
289
Stage 2
96
94
92
282
571 - 12x
5
12
1098
HE Shiyu
CHN
Stage 1
97
95
92
284
Stage 2
96
97
93
286
570 - 18x
5
13
1348
LUTZ Christoph
GER
Stage 1
96
95
93
284
Stage 2
99
97
89
285
569 - 19x
6
14
1669
JURASZ Kacper
POL
Stage 1
95
95
97
287
Stage 2
97
95
89
281
568 - 18x
3
15
1114
SONG Weichen
CHN
Stage 1
93
95
92
280
Stage 2
97
97
94
288
568 - 12x
3
16
1171
RAMPULA Matej
CZE
Stage 1
94
96
86
276
Stage 2
98
97
96
291
567 - 16x
6
17
1183
TUPY Antonin
CZE
Stage 1
99
96
93
288
Stage 2
95
95
89
279
567 - 15x
6
18
1896
PLESKUN Roman
UKR
Stage 1
97
95
94
286
Stage 2
94
96
90
280
566 - 12x
4
19
1729
MALIUKOV Dmitrii
RUS
Stage 1
97
97
90
284
Stage 2
95
97
90
282
566 - 11x
4
20
1936
YI Ryan H
USA
Stage 1
98
97
88
283
Stage 2
98
95
90
283
566 - 10x
3
21
1730
MANN Nikita
RUS
Stage 1
96
97
89
282
Stage 2
99
93
92
284
566 - 08x
4
22
1156
HEJNA Vojtech
CZE
Stage 1
96
98
88
282
Stage 2
97
98
88
283
565 - 11x
3
23
1891
KOLESNYK Yuriy
UKR
Stage 1
96
96
87
279
Stage 2
99
96
90
285
564 - 16x
3
24
1249
AH-YOU Adrien Franck
FRA
Stage 1
96
94
91
281
Stage 2
95
97
91
283
564 - 15x
3
25
1338
HOLL Stefan Max
GER
Stage 1
95
93
90
278
Stage 2
99
97
90
286
564 - 11x
5
26
1461
SIDHU Udhayveer
IND
Stage 1
96
97
92
285
Stage 2
100
98
80
278
563 - 21x
4
27
1274
THIEL Nicolas
FRA
Stage 1
97
94
92
283
Stage 2
96
94
90
280
563 - 06x
3
28
1855
TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon
THA
Stage 1
93
98
88
279
Stage 2
100
97
86
283
562 - 10x
3
29
1916
KANG Paul
USA
Stage 1
95
95
88
278
Stage 2
96
98
89
283
561 - 08x
4
30
1354
OTTO Fabian
GER
Stage 1
96
95
91
282
Stage 2
93
96
89
278
560 - 12x
4
31
1684
WAGNER Filip Nikodem
POL
Stage 1
98
96
89
283
Stage 2
95
96
82
273
556 - 08x
2
32
1677
ROSA Jakub Aleksander
POL
Stage 1
88
95
90
273
Stage 2
95
97
90
282
555 - 08x
2
33
1359
RUSS Nick Tom Sven
GER
Stage 1
97
94
84
275
Stage 2
99
90
87
276
551 - 11x
2
34
1675
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
POL
Stage 1
91
94
85
270
Stage 2
96
93
92
281
551 - 10x
4
35
1471
YADAV Harshawardhan Mahanand
IND
Stage 1
97
95
92
284
Stage 2
97
95
74
266
550 - 15x
5
36
1680
SADOWSKI Pawel
POL
Stage 1
98
95
92
285
Stage 2
95
81
88
264
549 - 11x
2
37
1547
CHIRYUKIN Nikita
KAZ
Stage 1
95
96
84
275
Stage 2
99
84
89
272
547 - 15x
2
38
1267
PICAT RE Tristan
FRA
Stage 1
97
89
83
269
Stage 2
93
96
88
277
546 - 12x
2
39
1633
CZTERNASTY HEMBRE Mattis
NOR
Stage 1
89
92
87
268
Stage 2
92
91
94
277
545 - 08x
2
40
1893
KOZII Nazarii-Orest
UKR
Stage 1
94
93
83
270
Stage 2
90
94
90
274
544 - 07x
2
41
1809
COPAK Marek
SVK
Stage 1
94
93
88
275
Stage 2
93
90
86
269
544 - 07x
1
42
1175
SKOUMAL Lukas
CZE
Stage 1
95
83
84
262
Stage 2
93
91
90
274
536 - 07x
1
43
1664
BUDZIAK Patryk Arkadiusz
POL
Stage 1
89
95
81
265
Stage 2
90
93
84
267
532 - 03x
1
44
1715
BRAIKO Mikhail
RUS
Stage 1
85
97
82
264
Stage 2
93
90
84
267
531 - 06x
1
45
1549
MAKHNYOV Yaroslav
KAZ
Stage 1
88
87
79
254
Stage 2
97
88
85
270
524 - 05x
1
46
1509
MALDINI Federico Nilo
ITA
Stage 1
89
93
65
247
Stage 2
95
98
70
263
510 - 10x
1
47
1923
MCPHERSON Bryston Edward
USA
Stage 1
92
88
76
256
Stage 2
93
84
74
251
507 - 03x
1
48
1635
EKNES Erik
NOR
Stage 1
80
69
64
213
Stage 2
87
71
74
232
445 - 03x
1
49
1643
NES-LORENTZEN Jakob
NOR
Stage 1
82
68
53
203
Stage 2
79
71
62
212
415 - 02x
Bib No
Bib Number
FP
Firing Point
Nat
Nation
Pos
Position in Squad
QF
Qualified for Finals
QS-off
Qualification Shoot-off
Rk
Rank
S-off
Shoot-off
View as PDF
View Start List as PDF