News & Multimedia
News & Multimedia
News
Photo
Video
Official Communications
Calendar
Calendar
International Competitions
Graph Calendar
Competitions
Competitions
Results
World Ranking
Records
For Competition organizers
WCF Qualification
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Historical Results
Tokyo 2020
World Ranking
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
Qualification Ranking for Olympic Games Paris 2024
Complete Ranking by Event
Records
Last 10 Records
World Records
World Records Men
World Records Women
World Records Men Junior
World Records Women Junior
Olympic Records
Olympic Records Men
Olympic Records Women
WCF Qualification
Qualifications
Portraits - Rifle & Pistol
Portraits - Shotgun
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Quota Places for Paris 2024
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Current Olympic Cycle 2022-2024
Olympic Cycle 2017-2021
Olympic Cycle 2013-2016
Olympic Cycle 2009-2012
Tokyo 2020
News
Tokyo 2020 Ranking complete
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
2021 World Cup in New-Delhi
Quota Places for Tokyo 2020
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Paris 2024
Paris 2024
Information
Qualification system
Qualified Athletes
Athletes
Athletes
IOC Athlete Career Programme
IOC Athlete Learning Gateway
IOC Olympic Athlete’s Hub
The ISSF
The ISSF
Organisation
Governance
Constitution
History
Rules and regulations
Open Tenders
Develop fund
Anti-Doping
Health
Environment protection
Championships
Marketing
Vacancies for coaches
Organizers
Shop Invoice
Organisation
The President
Secretary General
Executive Committee
Council
Committees
ISSF Technical Committee
ISSF Judges Committee
ISSF Statutes And Eligibility Committee
ISSF Medical Committee
ISSF Athletes Committee
ISSF Coaches Committee
ISSF Section Committee
ISSF Rifle Committee
ISSF Pistol Committee
ISSF Running Target Committee
ISSF Target Sprint Committee
ISSF Shotgun Committee
ISSF Sustainability Committee
Honorary Members
Member Federations
Cont. Confederations
General Assembly 2022
General Assembly
Headquarters
ISSF Reports
Financial Benefits
Rules and regulations
ISSF General Regulations
ISSF Code of Ethics
ISSF Disciplinary Regulations
ISSF Eligibility, ISSF Commercial Rights and ISSF Sponsorship Advertising Rules
ISSF Anti-Doping Regulations
General Technical Rules
Rifle rules
Pistol rules
Shotgun rules
Running target rules
Target Sprint 2020
Forms
Amendments and Interpretation
Sports for All
Anti-Doping
Information for all - Anti-Doping and Clean Sport
Therapeutic Use Exemption
IPOD Article
Anti-Doping News
Anti-Doping FAQ
Health
The IOC Mental Health Assessment Tool
The IOC Sport Mental Health Recognition Tool
Resources
Health care
Safeguarding in Sport
Environment protection
Video
Researches
Interaction with ECHA
Rules
Statistics
Championships
Olympic Games
Youth Olympic Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Final
Introduction
Qualifications
Continental Championships
Marketing
ISSF House Project
Organizers
Organizer Workshop
The ISSF Organizers Data
Contact
News & Multimedia
News & Multimedia
News
Photo
Video
Official Communications
Calendar
Calendar
International Competitions
Graph Calendar
Competitions
Competitions
Results
World Ranking
World Ranking
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
Qualification Ranking for Olympic Games Paris 2024
Complete Ranking by Event
Records
Records
Last 10 Records
World Records
World Records Men
World Records Women
World Records Men Junior
World Records Women Junior
Olympic Records
Olympic Records Men
Olympic Records Women
For Competition organizers
WCF Qualification
WCF Qualification
Qualifications
Portraits - Rifle & Pistol
Portraits - Shotgun
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Olympic Qualification Tracker (OQT)
Quota Places for Paris 2024
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Results of the Olympic Cycles
Current Olympic Cycle 2022-2024
Olympic Cycle 2017-2021
Olympic Cycle 2013-2016
Olympic Cycle 2009-2012
Historical Results
Tokyo 2020
Tokyo 2020
News
Tokyo 2020 Ranking complete
All First Places - Men
All First Places - Women
First Three - Men
First Three - Women
Top Ten - Men
Top Ten - Women
Complete Ranking by Event
2021 World Cup in New-Delhi
Quota Places for Tokyo 2020
Quota Places by Nation and Name
Quota Places by Event and Name
Quota Place by Nation and Number
Paris 2024
Paris 2024
Information
Qualification system
Qualified Athletes
Athletes
Athletes
IOC Athlete Career Programme
IOC Athlete Learning Gateway
IOC Olympic Athlete’s Hub
The ISSF
The ISSF
Organisation
Organisation
The President
Secretary General
Executive Committee
Council
Committees
ISSF Technical Committee
ISSF Judges Committee
ISSF Statutes And Eligibility Committee
ISSF Medical Committee
ISSF Athletes Committee
ISSF Coaches Committee
ISSF Section Committee
ISSF Rifle Committee
ISSF Pistol Committee
ISSF Running Target Committee
ISSF Target Sprint Committee
ISSF Shotgun Committee
ISSF Sustainability Committee
Honorary Members
Member Federations
Cont. Confederations
General Assembly 2022
General Assembly
Headquarters
ISSF Reports
Financial Benefits
Governance
Constitution
History
Rules and regulations
Rules and regulations
ISSF General Regulations
ISSF Code of Ethics
ISSF Disciplinary Regulations
ISSF Eligibility, ISSF Commercial Rights and ISSF Sponsorship Advertising Rules
ISSF Anti-Doping Regulations
General Technical Rules
Rifle rules
Pistol rules
Shotgun rules
Running target rules
Target Sprint 2020
Forms
Amendments and Interpretation
Sports for All
Open Tenders
Develop fund
Anti-Doping
Anti-Doping
Information for all - Anti-Doping and Clean Sport
Therapeutic Use Exemption
IPOD Article
Anti-Doping News
Anti-Doping FAQ
Health
Health
The IOC Mental Health Assessment Tool
The IOC Sport Mental Health Recognition Tool
Resources
Health care
Safeguarding in Sport
Environment protection
Environment protection
Video
Researches
Interaction with ECHA
Rules
Statistics
Championships
Championships
Olympic Games
Youth Olympic Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Final
Introduction
Qualifications
Continental Championships
Marketing
Marketing
ISSF House Project
Vacancies for coaches
Organizers
Organizers
Organizer Workshop
The ISSF Organizers Data
Shop Invoice
Contact
Result
Start List
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
Qualification
28 May 2019, Start Time 08:30
Rly
FP
Bib
No
Name
Nat
Stage
Seconds
Sub
Total
Total
Remarks
Targets
8
6
4
My Leaderboard
Complete Ranking
1
2
2066
SUKHANOV Nikita
RUS
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
3
1896
MAGNUSSEN Runar
NOR
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
4
2213
SUKHONPANICH Pornchai
THA
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
5
1073
LUNEV Ruslan
AZE
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
6
1937
CARRILLO Marko
PER
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
7
2018
AL-SHAMARI Ahmad Zayed
QAT
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
8
1127
KNIJNENBURG Rudolf
BOL
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
2
2110
TKALEC Peter
SLO
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
3
1049
HAVLICEK Thomas
AUT
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
4
1477
GEIS Oliver
GER
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
5
2064
SHCHEPETKOV Andrey
RUS
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
6
1344
AMALY Mohamed
EGY
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
7
2280
AVCI Yusuf
TUR
Stage 1
Stage 2
2
8
1678
MORI Eita
JPN
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
2
1422
ARTAUD Boris
FRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
3
2314
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
UKR
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
4
2019
AL-TAMIMI Mohd Hassan
QAT
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
5
2352
LEVERETT Henry Turner
USA
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
6
1395
OLESK Peeter
EST
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
7
1516
JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ Albino
GUA
Stage 1
Stage 2
3
8
1648
CHELLI Tommaso
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
2
1571
GOEL Arpit
IND
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
3
1838
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
MGL
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
4
1509
NEONAKIS Nikolaos
GRE
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
5
1139
DUARTE Emerson
BRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
6
2384
GOMEZ Douglas
VEN
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
7
1244
TOBAR PRADO Bernardo Julian
COL
Stage 1
Stage 2
4
8
1306
PODHRASKY Martin
CZE
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
2
1364
PIMENTEL PERDOMO Jorge
ESA
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
3
1970
MILIWEK Oskar
POL
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
4
2392
HA MINH Thanh
VIE
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
5
1768
ALMALKI Mohammed Ahmed O
KSA
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
6
2285
KILIC Murat
TUR
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
7
1916
AL YAHYAEE Qais Ali Habib
OMA
Stage 1
Stage 2
5
8
2085
LIM Swee Hon
SGP
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
2
1063
TIEFENTHALER Christoph
AUT
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
3
2353
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
USA
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
4
2323
PETRIV Oleksandr
UKR
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
5
1151
SILVEIRA Vladimir
BRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
6
1272
SPIRELJA Sasa
CRO
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
7
2007
LOPEZ Luis
PUR
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
8
1041
EVGLEVSKI Sergei
AUS
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
2
1669
AKIYAMA Teruyoshi
JPN
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
3
2100
CEPER Joze
SLO
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
4
1492
SAUTER Aaron
GER
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
5
1656
MAZZETTI Riccardo
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
6
2006
GONZALEZ RIVERA Giovanni
PUR
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
7
1453
GOWIN Sam William
GBR
Stage 1
Stage 2
7
8
1286
PUPO Leuris
CUB
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
2
1923
BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa
PAK
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
3
1515
CASTILLO AGUILAR Jose Pablo Vidal
GUA
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
4
1740
KIM Junhong
KOR
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
5
2362
SANDERSON Keith
USA
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
6
1335
CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boanerges
ECU
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
7
1554
TAKACS Tibor
HUN
Stage 1
Stage 2
8
8
1526
CHEN Haohui
HKG
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
2
1589
SINGH Adarsh
IND
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
3
1424
BESSAGUET Clement
FRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
4
1963
DANILUK Piotr
POL
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
5
1450
CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smeeton
GBR
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
6
1730
CHOI Yong Hoo
KOR
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
7
1519
SANCHEZ Sergio
GUA
Stage 1
Stage 2
9
8
1544
JAMBRIK Istvan
HUN
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
2
1548
PALINKAS Lajos
HUN
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
3
1922
AKHTAR Muhammad Khalil
PAK
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
4
1279
ALVAREZ Jorge
CUB
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
5
1890
JENSSEN Johnny
NOR
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
6
1490
REITZ Christian
GER
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
7
1210
LI Yuehong
CHN
Stage 1
Stage 2
10
8
1134
BATISTA Jose Carlos
BRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
2
1687
YOSHIOKA Dai
JPN
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
3
1310
STRNAD Martin
CZE
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
4
2199
ATTANON Ekkata
THA
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
5
1882
BUNES Morgan
NOR
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
6
1965
KLIMEK Damian
POL
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
7
2045
ALIFIRENKO Alexander
RUS
Stage 1
Stage 2
11
8
1352
SHABAN Ahmed
EGY
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
2
1564
ANISH Anish
IND
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
3
1207
CHENG Zhipeng
CHN
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
4
2322
PASTERNAK Volodymyr
UKR
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
5
1440
QUIQUAMPOIX Jean
FRA
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
6
2209
PHURIHIRANPHAT Isaranuudom
THA
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
7
2288
VARLIK Ozgur
TUR
Stage 1
Stage 2
12
8
1911
AL HASHMI Said
OMA
Stage 1
Stage 2
13
2
1126
COSSIO QUIROGA Diego Andres
BOL
Stage 1
Stage 2
13
3
1312
TEHAN Tomas
CZE
Stage 1
Stage 2
13
4
1359
BARQUERO VIDAL Angel Miguel
ESA
Stage 1
Stage 2
13
5
1211
LIN Junmin
CHN
Stage 1
Stage 2
Bib No
Bib Number
FP
Firing Point
Nat
Nation
Pos
Position in Squad
QS-off
Qualification Shoot-off
Rk
Rank
S-off
Shoot-off
View as PDF
View Start List as PDF