Result

ISSF World Cup

 

Cairo, EGY

26 Feb - 8 Mar 2022

Intermediate Results

10m Air Rifle Mixed Team

QUALIFICATION STAGE

1 Mar 2022, Start Time 17:00

RkBib
No
NameNatSeriesTotalRemarksTargets
123
 
1Norway 1NOR211.0209.8210.2631.0
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg105.5104.1105.8315.4
HEGG Jon-Hermann105.5105.7104.4315.6
 
2Italy 1ITA210.7211.2208.4630.3
CECCARELLO Sofia106.0105.6103.1314.7
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis104.7105.6105.3315.6
 
3India 2IND209.8212.2197.5619.5DNS
GUPTA Aayushi104.7105.392.3302.3
PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb105.1106.9105.2317.2
 
4United States of America 2USA211.2208.6198.8618.6
WEISZ Alison Marie106.4103.495.1304.9
SHERRY Timothy104.8105.2103.7313.7
 
5Serbia 2SRB211.3208.8208.7628.8
VUKOJEVIC Teodora105.5105.7104.4315.6
STEFANOVIC Milutin105.8103.1104.3313.2
 
6Norway 2NOR209.7209.1209.9628.7
STENE Jenny106.2104.6105.5316.3
LARSEN Henrik103.5104.5104.4312.4
 
7United States of America 1USA209.3209.9209.5628.7
TUCKER Mary Carolynn104.6105.3105.2315.1
KOZENIESKY Lucas104.7104.6104.3313.6
 
8Croatia 1CRO209.7209.8209.2628.7
GUSTIN Valentina104.5105.2105.0314.7
GORSA Petar105.2104.6104.2314.0
 
9Poland 1POL209.7209.8208.9628.4
STANKIEWICZ Aneta105.5105.2104.2314.9
BARTNIK Tomasz104.2104.6104.7313.5
 
10Hungary 2HUN211.1209.8207.4628.3
DENES Eszter105.1105.6103.4314.1
PEKLER Zalan106.0104.2104.0314.2
 
11Austria 1AUT210.5208.8208.1627.4
KOECK Rebecca105.6104.1103.6313.3
STREMPFL Martin104.9104.7104.5314.1
 
12Serbia 1SRB209.3210.4207.7627.4
ARSOVIC Andrea104.3104.2103.2311.7
KOVACEVIC Lazar105.0106.2104.5315.7
 
13Indonesia 1INA209.0208.4209.9627.3
RESTI Citra Dewi105.1103.0104.7312.8
GUSTAFIAN Fathur103.9105.4105.2314.5
 
14Czech Republic 2CZE208.8209.5209.0627.3
FOISTOVA Nikola104.0104.3103.8312.1
PRIVRATSKY Jiri104.8105.2105.2315.2
 
15Poland 2POL209.7207.8209.7627.2
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa105.3104.5104.0313.8
KOWALEWICZ Maciej104.4103.3105.7313.4
 
16Japan 2JPN207.9209.4209.8627.1
HIRATA Shiori103.6105.4104.0313.0
SHIMADA Atsushi104.3104.0105.8314.1
 
17Austria 2AUT210.3209.5207.1626.9
WAIBEL Sheileen105.3104.2103.1312.6
THUM Andreas105.0105.3104.0314.3
 
18Czech Republic 1CZE209.2208.1209.4626.7
BRABCOVA Aneta104.3103.4104.8312.5
ENTRICHEL Ales104.9104.7104.6314.2
 
19Germany 2GER209.0208.0209.4626.4
BEER Jolyn103.9104.5105.2313.6
WELSCH Dennis105.1103.5104.2312.8
 
20Japan 1JPN208.1208.0210.1626.2
NOBATA Misaki103.7103.8105.0312.5
ENDOH Masaya104.4104.2105.1313.7
 
21DenmarkDEN208.5208.5198.4615.4
IBSEN Rikke Maeng104.6105.694.4304.6
JAKOBSEN Esben103.9102.9104.0310.8
 
22India 1IND207.2209.0209.4625.6
AGRAWAL Shreya103.0104.2104.7311.9
PANWAR Divyansh Singh104.2104.8104.7313.7
 
23SwedenSWE208.4207.8198.7614.9
NORMANN Anna103.9103.3104.5311.7
MADSEN Marcus104.5104.594.2303.2
 
24Singapore 2SGP209.7207.7207.8625.2
TAN Qian Xiu Adele104.6103.6104.1312.3
WONG Zen Joi Lionel105.1104.1103.7312.9
 
25Singapore 1SGP210.7207.3207.2625.2
TAN Fernel Qian Ni104.5105.1103.8313.4
GAI Tianrui106.2102.2103.4311.8
 
26Germany 1GER210.4206.4208.1624.9
STEFFEN Hannah105.8103.9103.4313.1
DALLINGER Maximilian104.6102.5104.7311.8
 
27SlovakiaSVK209.7208.6206.6624.9
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela104.0102.8102.9309.7
JANY Patrik105.7105.8103.7315.2
 
28AustraliaAUS206.3208.7209.3624.3
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning102.9104.4105.4312.7
ROSSITER Jack103.4104.3103.9311.6
 
29Kazakhstan 1KAZ205.7207.1210.7623.5
BEZRUKOVA Yelizaveta101.1103.3105.6310.0
USSEINOV Islam104.6103.8105.1313.5
 
30Kazakhstan 2KAZ206.9209.1207.4623.4
LE Alexandra104.6104.7102.9312.2
MALINOVSKIY Konstantin102.3104.4104.5311.2
 
31Switzerland 2SUI207.1206.1209.9623.1
LEONE Chiara103.8101.6104.5309.9
LOCHBIHLER Jan103.3104.5105.4313.2
 
32Switzerland 1SUI206.6209.4207.0623.0
CHRISTEN Nina103.7105.4105.6314.7
DUERR Christoph102.9104.0101.4308.3
 
33Croatia 2CRO207.0209.5206.0622.5
BOROVIC Tanja102.9103.2101.9308.0
MARICIC Miran104.1106.3104.1314.5
 
34Finland 1FIN206.5208.0207.9622.4
PALO Marianne102.1103.7104.2310.0
LEPPA Aleksi104.4104.3103.7312.4
 
35Italy 2ITA208.2206.1208.0622.3
ZIVIANI Martina105.7102.8104.2312.7
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo102.5103.3103.8309.6
 
36Thailand 1THA209.7205.7206.9622.3
MOHPRASIT Jayden Jitrawee104.5102.3103.1309.9
TORTUNGPANICH Napis105.2103.4103.8312.4
 
37Finland 2FIN208.4207.5206.4622.3
VILJANEN Henna105.7103.1102.5311.3
KOSKELA Riku Tapio102.7104.4103.9311.0
 
38Chinese TaipeiTPE205.8208.2207.8621.8
LIN Ying-Shin103.9106.2105.4315.5
LU Shao-Chuan101.9102.0102.4306.3
 
39Oman 1OMA207.2206.6207.2621.0
AL HASANI Siham103.7103.4102.9310.0
AL BALUSHI Issam103.5103.2104.3311.0
 
40SpainESP207.5207.3195.7610.5
MARTINON Ines104.3102.593.0299.8
CECILIA Juan103.2104.8102.7310.7
 
41TurkeyTUR206.8205.4208.3620.5
DELEN Gulsen102.7101.9103.6308.2
AKGUN Omer104.1103.5104.7312.3
 
42Thailand 2THA204.7206.9207.6619.2
SASTWEJ Chanittha102.3104.0104.2310.5
TOOTHAWEESAP David102.4102.9103.4308.7
 
43Oman 2OMA203.9207.2206.1617.2
AL TARSHI Amina99.9103.5103.1306.5
AL NAABI Salim Ali104.0103.7103.0310.7
 
44Algeria 2ALG203.9205.1206.3615.3
CHAABI Houda101.7103.5104.6309.8
BENZIDEN Redha102.2101.6101.7305.5
 
45Indonesia 2INA205.0203.4205.7614.1
TOYYIBA Vidya Rafika Rahmatan103.8102.4103.1309.3
WIBOWO Davin Rosyiid101.2101.0102.6304.8
 
46Egypt 1EGY200.9204.3207.1612.3
HUSSEIN Mennat Allah100.9102.9104.3308.1
MORSY Yassin100.0101.4102.8304.2
 
47KenyaKEN200.7204.6206.4611.7
MBURU Priscilla98.4100.4102.6301.4
SEHMI Gulraaj102.3104.2103.8310.3
 
48Egypt 2EGY202.0202.6204.6609.2
MEKHIMAR Hadir100.8100.4101.5302.7
ELSHENAWY Mohamed101.2102.2103.1306.5
 
49United Arab EmiratesUAE196.4204.1199.1599.6
TAHLAK Yasmin92.1100.296.0288.3
ALI Ibrahim104.3103.9103.1311.3
 
50IraqIRQ200.7200.4197.4598.5
ABDULAHUSSEN Aeshah100.098.399.6297.9
AL GRAEE Abo Alhasan100.7102.197.8300.6
 
51NigeriaNGR190.4189.7187.0567.1
OTITI Kate Iruogbene92.693.693.8280.0
ESUGO Okposo97.896.193.2287.1
 
Islamic Republic of Iran 1IRIDNS
AMINI POZVEH Fatemeh
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad
 
Algeria 1ALGDNS
HACHEMI Saoussan
ADOUL Koceila
 
Hungary 1HUNDNS
MESZAROS Eszter
PENI Istvan
 
Islamic Republic of Iran 2IRIDNS
KHEDMATI Najmeh
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
Bib NoBib Number
Comp.Competition
DNSDid Not Start
NatNation
RkRank

 

Official Partners