Result

ISSF World Cup

 

Rio de Janeiro, BRA

9 Apr - 19 Apr 2022

Results

10m Air Rifle Mixed Team

Qualification Stage

12 Apr 2022, Start Time 14:00

RkBib
No
NameNatSeriesTotalRemarksTargets
123
 
1Czech Republic 2CZE209.7210.4210.2630.3GM
BRAZDOVA Lucie105.3105.0104.8315.1
PRIVRATSKY Jiri104.4105.4105.4315.2
 
2Norway 1NOR208.2211.3209.6629.1GM
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg105.0105.8105.7316.5
HEGG Jon-Hermann103.2105.5103.9312.6
 
3Hungary 1HUN208.9208.1210.6627.6B2
BAJOS Gitta104.5103.4105.3313.2
PENI Istvan104.4104.7105.3314.4
 
4United States of America 1USA208.1209.9208.7626.7B1
WEISZ Alison Marie104.2104.4103.4312.0
SHANER William103.9105.5105.3314.7
 
5Czech Republic 1CZE207.1209.5209.7626.3B1
BRABCOVA Aneta104.1103.6105.3313.0
NYMBURSKY Petr103.0105.9104.4313.3
 
6Islamic Republic of Iran 2IRI208.2208.5209.6626.3B2
KARAMZADEH Fatemeh104.1104.6105.0313.7
SEDAGHAT Mahyar104.1103.9104.6312.6
 
7Germany 1GER209.6208.2208.1625.9
JANSSEN Anna104.6104.0104.0312.6
DALLINGER Maximilian105.0104.2104.1313.3
 
8Serbia 1SRB210.3207.4208.0625.7
ARSOVIC Andrea104.7103.8103.5312.0
KOVACEVIC Lazar105.6103.6104.5313.7
 
9CroatiaCRO206.2210.9208.5625.6
GUSTIN Valentina101.6104.5103.0309.1
MARICIC Miran104.6106.4105.5316.5
 
10Switzerland 2SUI208.0208.5207.6624.1
LEONE Chiara103.6105.4101.9310.9
LOCHBIHLER Jan104.4103.1105.7313.2
 
11Switzerland 1SUI208.1206.4209.3623.8
CHRISTEN Nina104.6101.6105.4311.6
DUERR Christoph103.5104.8103.9312.2
 
12Norway 2NOR208.6207.0207.9623.5
STENE Jenny104.8103.4105.1313.3
LARSEN Henrik103.8103.6102.8310.2
 
13Germany 2GER207.5207.0208.9623.4
MUELLER Lisa104.3104.4105.4314.1
KOENDERS David103.2102.6103.5309.3
 
14Islamic Republic of Iran 1IRI207.3208.5207.3623.1
AMINI POZVEH Fatemeh104.0104.3104.1312.4
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad103.3104.2103.2310.7
 
15Serbia 2SRB207.2206.7208.1622.0
VUKOJEVIC Teodora103.7103.3104.4311.4
SEBIC Milenko103.5103.4103.7310.6
 
16United States of America 2USA207.9207.1206.7621.7
TUCKER Mary Carolynn103.1103.0102.5308.6
KOZENIESKY Lucas104.8104.1104.2313.1
 
17Argentina 1ARG205.6208.4207.5621.5
ANTORENA Salma Loana100.9103.1103.6307.6
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel104.7105.3103.9313.9
 
18Hungary 2HUN206.4206.7207.0620.1
SZIJJ Katinka103.6102.4103.7309.7
VAS Peter102.8104.3103.3310.4
 
19Argentina 2ARG204.5207.8205.8618.1
RUSSO Fernanda99.7103.3101.2304.2
GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian104.8104.5104.6313.9
 
20BrazilBRA201.8205.5203.2610.5
MEYER Geovana102.0103.8102.3308.1
DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Dimas99.8101.7100.9302.4
 
21Chile 1CHI205.6202.6202.0610.2
AGUILERA Gladys101.999.3100.1301.3
PARADA YANEZ Anyelo Hans103.7103.3101.9308.9
 
22ColombiaCOL205.0202.5201.2608.7
REYES VEGA Valentina100.8102.3101.2304.3
HERNANDEZ SIACHOQUE Carlos Mario104.2100.2100.0304.4
 
23Chile 2CHI198.9204.5202.8606.2
LOBOS Gabriela102.8102.898.4304.0
ROBLES MORALES Cristobal Andres96.1101.7104.4302.2
 
SwedenSWEDNS
NORMANN Anna
MADSEN Marcus
B1Qualified for Bronze Medal Match 1
B2Qualified for Bronze Medal Match 2
Bib NoBib Number
Comp.Competition
DNSDid Not Start
GMQualified for Gold Medal Match
NatNation
RkRank

 

Official Partners