Championship
Logo
Schedule
FRIDAY 12.07 Arrival of Delegations
 
SATURDAY 13.07 Equipment Control Consultation Service Trap
09:00 - 11:00 25m Standard Pistol Men Junior
09:00 - 11:00 25m Standard Pistol Women Junior
09:00 - 15:30 Pre-Event Training
09:00 - 18:00 Equipment Control
12:00 - 18:00 Pre-Event Training Trap
13:45 Technical Meeting
15:30 - 18:45 Anniversary Suhl 2019 Team Cup
19:00 Opening Ceremony
 
SUNDAY 14.07 08:00 - 09:30 50m Pistol Men Junior
08:00 - 09:30 50m Pistol Women Junior
08:00 - 17:00 Trap Women Junior Day 1
08:00 - 17:00 Trap Men Junior Day 1
10:15 - 11:05 50m Rifle Prone Women Junior Relay 1
11:45 - 12:35 50m Rifle Prone Women Junior Relay 2
13:15 - 14:05 50m Rifle Prone Men Junior Relay 1
14:45 - 15:35 50m Rifle Prone Men Junior Relay 2
 
MONDAY 15.07 08:00 - 12:00 25m Pistol Men Junior Precision Stage
08:00 - 12:00 25m Pistol Women Junior Precision Stage
08:00 - 14:30 Trap Women Junior Day 2
08:00 - 14:30 Trap Men Junior Day 2
08:15 - 09:30 10m Air Rifle Women Junior Relay 1
10:15 - 11:30 10m Air Rifle Women Junior Relay 2
12:15 - 13:30 10m Air Rifle Women Junior Relay 3
14:30 Final 10m Air Rifle Women Junior
15:30 Final Trap Women Junior
16:30 Final Trap Men Junior
 
TUESDAY 16.07 Equipment Control Consultation Service Skeet
08:00 - 09:15 10m Air Rifle Men Junior Relay 1
08:00 - 12:30 25m Pistol Men Junior Rapid Fire Stage
08:00 - 12:30 25m Pistol Women Junior Rapid Fire Stage
08:00 - 12:45 Pre-Event Training Skeet
10:00 - 11:15 10m Air Rifle Men Junior Relay 2
12:00 Final 10m Air Rifle Men Junior
13:00 - 17:30 Trap Mixed Team Junior
13:30 Final 25m Pistol Women Junior
15:00 - 18:00 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 1
18:30 Final Trap Mixed Team Junior
 
WEDNESDAY 17.07 08:00 - 08:50 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Relay 1
08:00 - 11:00 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 2
09:00 - 17:30 Skeet Women Junior Day 1
09:00 - 17:30 Skeet Men Junior Day 1
09:15 - 10:05 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Relay 2
10:30 - 11:20 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Relay 3
12:00 Final 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior
12:00 - 13:15 10m Air Pistol Women Junior Relay 1
13:00 Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
14:00 - 15:15 10m Air Pistol Women Junior Relay 2
16:00 - 17:15 10m Air Pistol Women Junior Relay 3
18:15 Final 10m Air Pistol Women Junior
 
THURSDAY 18.07 08:00 - 10:45 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior Relay 1
10:00 - 15:30 Skeet Women Junior Day 2
10:00 - 15:30 Skeet Men Junior Day 2
10:15 - 11:30 10m Air Pistol Men Junior Relay 1
11:30 - 14:15 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior Relay 2
12:15 - 13:30 10m Air Pistol Men Junior Relay 2
14:30 Final 10m Air Pistol Men Junior
15:30 Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior
17:00 Final Skeet Women Junior
18:00 Final Skeet Men Junior
 
FRIDAY 19.07 09:00 - 09:50 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Relay 1
09:00 - 11:45 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior Relay 1
10:15 - 11:05 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Relay 2
11:30 - 12:20 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Relay 3
12:15 - 15:00 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior Relay 2
13:15 Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior
15:45 Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
19:00 Closing Banquet
 
SATURDAY 20.07 Departure of Delegations