Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification Relay 1

Saturday 21. Apr·09:00-10:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Saturday 21. Apr·11:15-13:00

·Qualification

Saturday 21. Apr

·Finals

Saturday 21. Apr·14:30

·Elimination 1

Friday 27. Apr·09:00-12:20

·Elimination 2

Friday 27. Apr·13:00-16:20

·Qualification

Saturday 28. Apr·09:00-12:20

·Finals

Saturday 28. Apr·14:00

·Elimination 1

Monday 23. Apr·09:00-10:15

·Elimination 2

Monday 23. Apr·10:45-12:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 24. Apr·09:00-10:15

·Finals

Tuesday 24. Apr·11:45

·Qualification Relay 1

Thursday 19. Apr·08:00-09:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Thursday 19. Apr·09:45-11:00

·Qualification

Thursday 19. Apr

·Finals

Thursday 19. Apr·12:30

·Elimination 1

Wednesday 25. Apr·12:00-14:15

·Elimination 2

Wednesday 25. Apr·14:45-17:00

·Qualification

Thursday 26. Apr·09:00-11:15

·Finals

Thursday 26. Apr·13:00

Pistol

·Qualification Relay 1

Friday 20. Apr·09:00-10:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Friday 20. Apr·11:15-13:00

·Qualification

Friday 20. Apr

·Finals

Friday 20. Apr·14:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 26. Apr·09:00-14:00

·Qualification

Friday 27. Apr

·Finals

Friday 27. Apr·15:00

·Elimination 1

Tuesday 24. Apr·11:15-13:15

·Elimination 2

Tuesday 24. Apr·13:45-15:45

·Qualification

Wednesday 25. Apr·09:00-11:00

·Finals

Wednesday 25. Apr·12:30

·Qualification Relay 1

Thursday 19. Apr·12:00-13:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Thursday 19. Apr·13:45-15:00

·Qualification

Thursday 19. Apr

·Finals

Thursday 19. Apr·16:30

·Qualification Precision Stage

Sunday 22. Apr·09:00-12:30

·Qualification

Sunday 22. Apr

·Finals

Sunday 22. Apr·17:00

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 25. Apr·09:00-18:00

·Qualification Day 2

Thursday 26. Apr·09:00-14:00

·Qualification

Friday 27. Apr

·Finals

Friday 27. Apr·16:30

·Qualification

Monday 23. Apr·09:00-14:00

·Finals

Monday 23. Apr·15:30

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 19. Apr·09:00-18:00

·Qualification Day 2

Friday 20. Apr·09:00-14:00

·Qualification

Saturday 21. Apr

·Finals

Saturday 21. Apr·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 25. Apr·09:00-18:00

·Qualification

Thursday 26. Apr

·Finals

Thursday 26. Apr·15:30

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 19. Apr·09:00-18:00

·Qualification Day 2

Friday 20. Apr·09:00-14:00

·Qualification

Friday 20. Apr

·Finals

Friday 20. Apr·16:30

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: gary@sportworksuk.com
Tel: +44-114-2242620
Fax: +44-114-2242222
Mobile: +44-7768-243046

Sportworks Logistics Limited
London Prepares ISSF World Cup 2012
Mr. Gary Hargraves
217 Portobello,
Sheffield,
S1 4DP
Great Britain

» Calendar

 

Official Partners