Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification

Tuesday 14. Oct·10:30-11:45

·Finals

Tuesday 14. Oct·13:15

·Qualification

Sunday 19. Oct·09:00-11:45

·Finals

Sunday 19. Oct·13:00

·Qualification

Friday 17. Oct·09:00-09:50

·Finals

Friday 17. Oct·11:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 14. Oct·09:00-09:50

·Finals

Tuesday 14. Oct·12:15

·Qualification

Saturday 18. Oct·09:00-10:45

·Finals

Saturday 18. Oct·11:45

·Competition

Wednesday 15. Oct·13:45-14:35

Pistol

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 13. Oct·09:00-10:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 13. Oct·11:00-12:15

·Finals

Monday 13. Oct·14:15

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 17. Oct·09:00-14:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 18. Oct·09:00-14:30

·Finals

Saturday 18. Oct·15:30

·Competition

Sunday 19. Oct·09:00-10:05

·Elimination 1

Wednesday 15. Oct·09:00-10:30

·Elimination 2

Wednesday 15. Oct·11:15-12:45

·Qualification

Thursday 16. Oct·09:00-10:30

·Finals

Thursday 16. Oct·11:30

·Qualification

Monday 13. Oct·13:00-13:50

·Finals

Monday 13. Oct·15:15

·Qualification Precision Stage

Wednesday 15. Oct·09:00-12:00

·Qualification Rapid Fire Stage

Wednesday 15. Oct·13:00-14:30

·Finals

Wednesday 15. Oct·15:30

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 15. Oct·09:00-14:00

·Qualification Day 2

Thursday 16. Oct·08:30-13:30

·Finals

Thursday 16. Oct·14:30

·Qualification

Friday 17. Oct·09:00-13:00

·Finals

Friday 17. Oct·14:00

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 18. Oct·09:30-13:30

·Qualification Day 2

Sunday 19. Oct·09:30-14:30

·Finals

Sunday 19. Oct·15:30

·Qualification

Wednesday 15. Oct·09:00-14:00

·Finals

Wednesday 15. Oct·15:00

·Qualification

Saturday 18. Oct·09:30-13:30

·Finals

Saturday 18. Oct·14:30

·Competition Day 1

Saturday 18. Oct·09:30-13:30

·Competition Day 2

Sunday 19. Oct·09:30-14:30

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: ccjal@prodigy.net.mx
Tel: +52-33-3122-5507
Fax: +52-33-3121-7781

Organizing Committee:
Mr. Leopoldo Carrillo Martinez / Ms. Xochitl Meza

» Calendar

 

Official Partners