Championship

Oceania Championship

 

Sydney, AUS

25 Nov - 3 Dec 2015

Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·11:00-12:15

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·13:45

·Qualification

Friday 27. Nov·09:00-11:45

·Finals

Friday 27. Nov·12:45

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·09:00-09:50

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·10:50

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·13:00-13:50

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·15:45

·Qualification

Friday 27. Nov·12:15-14:00

·Finals

Friday 27. Nov·14:30

·Competition

Sunday 29. Nov·10:30-11:20

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·09:00-09:50

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·12:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·13:00-13:50

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·16:45

Pistol

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·11:30-12:45

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·13:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 02. Dec·09:00-11:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 02. Dec·11:30-13:30

·Finals

Wednesday 02. Dec·14:30

·Competition Precision Stage

Saturday 28. Nov·10:00-11:30

·Competition Rapid Fire Stage

Saturday 28. Nov·12:00-13:00

·Competition

Tuesday 01. Dec·14:00-15:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·09:00-10:30

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·11:30

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·13:30-14:20

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·15:45

·Qualification Precision Stage

Friday 27. Nov·12:30-14:00

·Qualification Rapid Fire Stage

Friday 27. Nov·14:30-15:30

·Finals

Friday 27. Nov·16:30

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·11:30-12:45

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·14:35

·Qualification

Sunday 29. Nov·13:30-14:20

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·16:50

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 28. Nov·10:00-16:00

·Qualification Day 2

Sunday 29. Nov·10:00-14:00

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·15:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·10:00-13:00

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·14:00

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 01. Dec·10:00-16:30

·Qualification Day 2

Wednesday 02. Dec·10:00-14:30

·Finals

Wednesday 02. Dec·15:30

·Qualification

Saturday 28. Nov·10:00-15:00

·Finals

Saturday 28. Nov·16:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Dec·10:00-15:30

·Finals

Tuesday 01. Dec·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 28. Nov·10:00-16:00

·Qualification Day 2

Sunday 29. Nov·10:00-14:00

·Finals

Sunday 29. Nov·16:15

 

Official Partners