Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-09:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 29. Jun·10:30-11:45

·Qualification

Monday 29. Jun

·Team

Monday 29. Jun

·Finals

Monday 29. Jun·12:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 30. Jun·08:30-11:15

·Team

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Finals

Tuesday 30. Jun·12:15

·Qualification Relay 1

Saturday 27. Jun·12:00-12:50

·Qualification Relay 2

Saturday 27. Jun·13:30-14:20

·Qualification

Saturday 27. Jun

·Team

Saturday 27. Jun

·Finals

Saturday 27. Jun·15:15

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 29. Jun·12:30-13:20

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 29. Jun·14:05-14:55

·Qualification

Monday 29. Jun

·Team

Monday 29. Jun

·Finals

Monday 29. Jun·15:45

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 28. Jun·08:30-10:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Sunday 28. Jun·11:00-12:45

·Qualification

Sunday 28. Jun

·Team

Sunday 28. Jun

·Finals

Sunday 28. Jun·15:30

·Competition Relay 1

Saturday 27. Jun·09:00-09:50

·Competition Relay 2

Saturday 27. Jun·10:30-11:20

·Competition

Saturday 27. Jun

·Team

Saturday 27. Jun

Pistol

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 28. Jun·08:30-09:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Sunday 28. Jun·10:30-11:45

·Qualification

Sunday 28. Jun

·Team

Sunday 28. Jun

·Finals

Sunday 28. Jun·13:15

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-11:00

·Qualification

Monday 29. Jun

·Team

Monday 29. Jun

·Finals

Monday 29. Jun·14:30

·Competition

Saturday 27. Jun·14:00-15:30

·Team

Saturday 27. Jun

·Competition Precision Stage

Tuesday 30. Jun·09:00-12:00

·Competition

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Team

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Qualification

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-10:00

·Team

Monday 29. Jun

·Finals

Monday 29. Jun·11:00

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 28. Jun·10:30-11:20

·Qualification Relay 2

Sunday 28. Jun·12:30-13:20

·Qualification

Sunday 28. Jun

·Team

Sunday 28. Jun

·Finals

Sunday 28. Jun·14:30

·Qualification Precision Stage

Tuesday 30. Jun·09:00-12:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Team

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Finals

Tuesday 30. Jun·18:00

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-18:30

·Qualification Day 2

Tuesday 30. Jun·08:00-14:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 01. Jul

·Team

Wednesday 01. Jul

·Finals

Wednesday 01. Jul·15:00

·Qualification

Saturday 27. Jun·09:00-15:00

·Team

Saturday 27. Jun

·Finals

Saturday 27. Jun·16:00

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-18:30

·Qualification Day 2

Tuesday 30. Jun·08:00-14:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 01. Jul

·Team

Wednesday 01. Jul

·Finals

Wednesday 01. Jul·16:00

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-18:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Team

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Finals

Tuesday 30. Jun·15:00

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Jun·08:30-18:30

·Qualification Day 2

Tuesday 30. Jun·08:00-14:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Team

Tuesday 30. Jun

·Finals

Tuesday 30. Jun·16:30

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagRUS134522
2nation flagSUI53210
3nation flagIND36514
4nation flagUSA358
5nation flagGER3227
6nation flagITA24410
7nation flagFRA2349
8nation flagITA II123
9nation flagKOR1135
10nation flagPOL112
11nation flagJPN11
11nation flagSVK11
13nation flagLAT123
14nation flagCZE112
14nation flagITA I112
16nation flagGBR11
16nation flagSIN11
18nation flagAUS33
19nation flagFIN22
20nation flagISR11
20nation flagSGP11
363636108

dated July 2, 2015

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: hess@dsb.de
Tel: +49-611-46807-32 / -21
Fax: +49-611-46807-49

German Shooting Sport Federation
Mrs. Claudia Hess and Mr. Frank Schmidt