Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. Jul·09:00-11:45

·Final

Wednesday 26. Jul·12:45

·Qualification

Monday 24. Jul·09:00-09:50

·Final

Monday 24. Jul·10:45

·Competition

Monday 31. Jul·09:00-12:00

·Competition

Sunday 30. Jul·09:00-10:00

·Competition

Tuesday 01. Aug·09:00-11:00

·Qualification

Thursday 27. Jul·09:00-10:45

·Final

Thursday 27. Jul·11:45

·Competition

Monday 24. Jul·10:45-11:35

·Competition

Sunday 30. Jul·11:00-13:00

·Competition

Saturday 29. Jul·09:00-10:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. Jul·09:00-11:45

·Final

Tuesday 25. Jul·12:45

·Qualification

Sunday 23. Jul·12:30-13:20

·Final

Sunday 23. Jul·14:15

·Qualification

Thursday 27. Jul·11:30-13:15

·Final

Thursday 27. Jul·14:15

·Competition

Monday 24. Jul·12:30-13:20

Pistol

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 24. Jul·09:00-12:10

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 25. Jul·09:00-12:10

·Final

Tuesday 25. Jul·15:15

·Competition Precision Stage

Monday 31. Jul·09:00-10:30

·Competition Rapid Fire Stage

Monday 31. Jul·11:00-12:30

·Competition

Sunday 30. Jul·09:00-11:00

·Qualification

Saturday 22. Jul·11:30-13:00

·Final

Saturday 22. Jul·14:00

·Qualification Precision Stage

Thursday 27. Jul·09:00-10:45

·Qualification Rapid Fire Stage

Friday 28. Jul·09:00-10:30

·Final

Friday 28. Jul·11:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 24. Jul·12:20-14:10

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 25. Jul·12:20-14:10

·Final

Tuesday 25. Jul·16:30

·Competition

Sunday 30. Jul·12:00-13:30

·Competition Precision Stage

Saturday 29. Jul·09:00-10:30

·Competition Rapid Fire Stage

Saturday 29. Jul·11:00-12:30

·Qualification

Saturday 22. Jul·09:00-10:30

·Final

Saturday 22. Jul·11:30

·Qualification Precision Stage

Thursday 27. Jul·11:00-12:45

·Qualification Rapid Fire Stage

Friday 28. Jul·10:45-12:15

·Final

Friday 28. Jul·13:15

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 26. Jul·09:00-15:00

·Qualification Day 2

Thursday 27. Jul·09:00-13:05

·Final

Thursday 27. Jul·15:45

·Qualification

Sunday 23. Jul·09:00-14:15

·Final

Sunday 23. Jul·16:00

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 31. Jul·09:00-15:00

·Qualification Day 2

Tuesday 01. Aug·09:00-13:00

·Final

Tuesday 01. Aug·15:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. Jul·09:00-14:30

·Final

Tuesday 25. Jul·17:15

·Qualification

Sunday 30. Jul·09:00-15:30

·Final

Sunday 30. Jul·18:15

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 26. Jul·09:00-15:00

·Qualification Day 2

Thursday 27. Jul·09:00-13:05

·Final

Thursday 27. Jul·14:45

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 31. Jul·09:00-15:00

·Qualification Day 2

Tuesday 01. Aug·09:00-13:00

·Final

Tuesday 01. Aug·14:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. Jul·09:00-14:30

·Final

Tuesday 25. Jul·16:15

·Qualification

Sunday 30. Jul·09:00-15:30

·Final

Sunday 30. Jul·17:15

Running Target

·Competition Slow Run

Wednesday 02. Aug·08:30-14:00

·Competition Fast Run

Wednesday 02. Aug·14:15-19:30

·Competition Stage 1

Thursday 03. Aug·09:00-12:00

·Competition Stage 2

Thursday 03. Aug·12:30-15:30

·Competition Slow Run

Wednesday 02. Aug·08:30-14:00

·Competition Fast Run

Wednesday 02. Aug·14:15-19:30

·Competition Stage 1

Thursday 03. Aug·09:00-12:00

·Competition Stage 2

Thursday 03. Aug·12:30-15:30

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: baku2017@aze-shooting.com
Tel: +994-50-5141515
Fax: +994-12-4989648


Shooting Federation of Azerbaijan Republic
Lermontov Str. 68
AZ 1066 Baku
Azerbaijan