Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification

Thursday 21. Mar·14:00-15:15

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·09:30

·Qualification Relay 1

Thursday 21. Mar·11:45-13:00

·Qualification Relay 2

Thursday 21. Mar·14:00-15:15

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·11:00

·Qualification

Monday 18. Mar·15:00-16:15

·Final

Monday 18. Mar·17:30

·Qualification

Monday 18. Mar·11:15-12:30

·Final

Monday 18. Mar·13:45

·Qualification Relay 1

Friday 22. Mar·12:30-13:20

·Qualification Relay 2

Friday 22. Mar·14:15-15:05

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·16:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 19. Mar·10:00-10:50

·Final

Tuesday 19. Mar·12:00

Pistol

·Qualification

Thursday 21. Mar·09:30-10:45

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·14:00

·Qualification

Thursday 21. Mar·16:15-17:30

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·12:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 19. Mar·12:00-13:15

·Final

Tuesday 19. Mar·14:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 19. Mar·15:45-17:00

·Final

Tuesday 19. Mar·18:15

·Qualification Relay 1

Friday 22. Mar·16:00-16:50

·Qualification Relay 2

Friday 22. Mar·17:45-18:35

·Final

Saturday 23. Mar·17:45

·Qualification

Monday 18. Mar·09:15-10:05

·Final

Monday 18. Mar·11:30

Running Target

·Qualification Slow Run

Monday 18. Mar·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Monday 18. Mar·11:45-13:45

·Final

Monday 18. Mar·14:00

·Competition Stage 1

Tuesday 19. Mar·09:00-11:00

·Competition Stage 2

Tuesday 19. Mar·11:30-13:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Monday 18. Mar·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Monday 18. Mar·11:45-13:45

·Final

Monday 18. Mar·15:00

·Competition Stage 1

Tuesday 19. Mar·09:00-11:00

·Competition Stage 2

Tuesday 19. Mar·11:30-13:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Thursday 21. Mar·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Thursday 21. Mar·11:45-13:45

·Final

Thursday 21. Mar·14:15

·Competition Stage 1

Wednesday 20. Mar·09:00-11:00

·Competition Stage 2

Wednesday 20. Mar·11:30-13:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Thursday 21. Mar·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Thursday 21. Mar·11:45-13:45

·Competition Stage 1

Wednesday 20. Mar·09:00-11:00

·Competition Stage 2

Wednesday 20. Mar·11:30-13:30

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: competition.osijek@gmail.com
Tel: +385-31-377051
Fax: +385-31-377061