Championship

European Championship 10m

 

Wroclaw, POL

23 Feb - 2 Mar 2020

Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Training

Friday 28. Feb·18:30-19:30

·Qualification

Saturday 29. Feb·14:45-16:00

·Final

Saturday 29. Feb·19:15

·Training

Friday 28. Feb·17:15-18:15

·Qualification

Saturday 29. Feb·12:30-13:45

·Final

Saturday 29. Feb·17:45

·Training

Monday 24. Feb·10:30-11:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. Feb·13:30-14:45

·Final

Tuesday 25. Feb·17:00

·Training

Monday 24. Feb·09:00-10:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. Feb·11:15-12:30

·Final

Tuesday 25. Feb·15:30

·Final

Wednesday 26. Feb·17:00

·Qualification Relay 1

Friday 28. Feb·09:15-09:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Friday 28. Feb·10:15-10:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 28. Feb·11:00-11:20

·Final

Friday 28. Feb·16:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 26. Feb·09:15-09:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 26. Feb·10:00-10:20

·Final

Wednesday 26. Feb·11:30

Pistol

·Training

Thursday 27. Feb·12:00-13:00

·Training

Thursday 27. Feb·13:30-14:00

·Qualification

Friday 28. Feb·14:45-16:00

·Final

Friday 28. Feb·19:15

·Qualification

Friday 28. Feb·12:30-13:45

·Final

Friday 28. Feb·17:45

·Training

Tuesday 25. Feb·15:15-16:15

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. Feb·11:15-12:30

·Final

Wednesday 26. Feb·15:30

·Training

Tuesday 25. Feb·16:45-17:45

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. Feb·13:30-14:45

·Qualification Relay 1

Saturday 29. Feb·09:15-09:45

·Qualification Relay 2

Saturday 29. Feb·10:15-10:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 29. Feb·11:00-11:20

·Final

Saturday 29. Feb·16:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 25. Feb·09:15-09:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 25. Feb·10:00-10:20

·Final

Tuesday 25. Feb·11:30

Running Target

·Training

Monday 24. Feb·12:30-14:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Tuesday 25. Feb·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Tuesday 25. Feb·11:45-13:30

·Final

Tuesday 25. Feb·14:00

·Training

Wednesday 26. Feb·14:00-16:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 27. Feb·09:00-11:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 27. Feb·11:30-13:30

·Training

Monday 24. Feb·14:30-15:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Tuesday 25. Feb·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Tuesday 25. Feb·11:45-13:30

·Final

Tuesday 25. Feb·15:00

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 27. Feb·09:00-11:00

·Training

Wednesday 26. Feb·14:00-16:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 27. Feb·11:30-13:30

·Training

Thursday 27. Feb·14:30-16:30

·Qualification Slow Run

Friday 28. Feb·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Friday 28. Feb·11:45-13:45

·Final

Friday 28. Feb·14:15

·Training

Tuesday 25. Feb·14:00-16:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 26. Feb·09:00-11:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 26. Feb·11:30-13:30

·Training

Thursday 27. Feb·16:30-18:00

·Qualification Slow Run

Friday 28. Feb·09:00-11:15

·Qualification Fast Run

Friday 28. Feb·11:45-13:45

·Final

Friday 28. Feb·15:15

·Training

Tuesday 25. Feb·17:00-18:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 26. Feb·09:00-11:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 26. Feb·11:30-13:30

General Information

Entry

Deadline:23.01.2020
ISSF Entry:https://entry.issf-sports.info

 

Contact

E-Mail: oc@ech2020.pl