Historical Results

Rifle

Pistol

Shotgun

Current Events World Cups

Year Place Gold Silver Bronze

10M AIR RIFLE MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) KOZENIESKY Lucas (USA) PENI Istvan (HUN) PANWAR Divyansh Singh (IND)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) YU Haonan (CHN) GORSA Petar (CRO) JANY Patrik (SVK)
2019 Munich (GER) NEPEJCHAL Filip (CZE) GORSA Petar (CRO) YANG Haoran (CHN)
2019 Beijing (CHN) HUI Zicheng (CHN) PANWAR Divyansh Singh (IND) SHAMAKOV Grigorii (RUS)
2019 New Delhi (IND) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) LIU Yukun (CHN) HUI Zicheng (CHN)
2018 Munich (GER) CHARHEIKA Illia (BLR) MASLENNIKOV Vladimir (RUS) LU Shao-Chuan (TPE)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) JUSTUS Julian (GER) KURKI Juho (FIN) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2018 Changwon (KOR) DRYAGIN Alexander (RUS) MASLENNIKOV Vladimir (RUS) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) PENI Istvan (HUN) SCHMIRL Alexander (AUT) KUMAR Ravi (IND)
2017 Gabala (AZE) STEFANOVIC Milutin (SRB) YAO Yuncong (CHN) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2017 Munich (GER) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) MASLENNIKOV Vladimir (RUS) BUBNOVICH Vitali (BLR)
2017 New Delhi (IND) SONG Buhan (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) SHIMADA Atsushi (JPN)
2016 Baku (AZE) NEPEJCHAL Filip (CZE) BAGHERI Hossein (IRI) RICHTER Sergey (ISR)
2016 Munich (GER) QIAN Xuechao (CHN) CAO Yifei (CHN) KULISH Serhiy (UKR)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MASLENNIKOV Vladimir (RUS) CAO Yifei (CHN) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS)
2016 Bangkok (THA) YANG Haoran (CHN) CAO Yifei (CHN) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2015 Gabala (AZE) CAO Yifei (CHN) KIM Sang Do (KOR) GORSA Petar (CRO)
2015 Munich (GER) ZHU Qinan (CHN) MASLENNIKOV Vladimir (RUS) TSARKOV Oleh (UKR)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) STEFANOVIC Milutin (SRB) YANG Haoran (CHN) RIZOV Anton (BUL)
2015 Changwon (KOR) SIDI Peter (HUN) YANG Haoran (CHN) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2014 Beijing (CHN) LOUGINETS Nazar (RUS) YANG Haoran (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2014 Maribor (SLO) ZHU Qinan (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) STEFANOVIC Milutin (SRB)
2014 Munich (GER) YANG Haoran (CHN) KRUGLOV Sergey (RUS) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) LOUGINETS Nazar (RUS) STEFANOVIC Milutin (SRB) RICHTER Sergey (ISR)
2013 Granada (ESP) SIDI Peter (HUN) WANG Tao (CHN) JUSTUS Julian (GER)
2013 Munich (GER) YANG Haoran (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) CHARHEIKA Illia (BLR)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) YANG Haoran (CHN) CHRISTENSON Dempster (USA) RICHTER Sergey (ISR)
2013 Changwon (KOR) WANG Tao (CHN) RICHTER Sergey (ISR) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2012 Munich (GER) WANG Tao (CHN) CHARHEIKA Illia (BLR) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA)
2012 Milan (ITA) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) BUBNOVICH Vitali (BLR) KULISH Serhiy (UKR)
2012 London (GBR) PIASECKI Pierre Edmond (FRA) RICHTER Sergey (ISR) CHARHEIKA Illia (BLR)
2011 Munich (GER) ZHU Qinan (CHN) WANG Tao (CHN) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) PIASECKI Pierre Edmond (FRA) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2011 Changwon (KOR) SIDI Peter (HUN) RICHTER Sergey (ISR) WANG Tao (CHN)
2011 Sydney (AUS) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) PIASECKI Pierre Edmond (FRA) WANG Tao (CHN)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) GAO Ting Jie (CHN) SOKOLOV Denis (RUS)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) WANG Tao (CHN) KRUGLOV Sergey (RUS)
2010 Beijing (CHN) SOKOLOV Denis (RUS) ZHU Qinan (CHN) NARANG Gagan (IND)
2010 Sydney (AUS) CAO Yifei (CHN) RAJPUT Sanjeev (IND) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT)
2009 Milan (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) HAKKINEN Henri (FIN)
2009 Munich (GER) RICHTER Sergey (ISR) SIDI Peter (HUN) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2009 Beijing (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) ZHU Qinan (CHN) HAMAN Vaclav (CZE)
2009 Changwon (KOR) ZHU Qinan (CHN) CAO Yifei (CHN) NARANG Gagan (IND)
2008 Milan (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) CAO Yifei (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2008 Munich (GER) MOLDOVEANU Alin George (ROU) ZHU Qinan (CHN) FARNIK Thomas (AUT)
2008 Beijing (CHN) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) NARANG Gagan (IND)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) SIDI Peter (HUN) MOLDOVEANU Alin George (ROU) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (SRB)
2007 Munich (GER) MOHAUPT Tino (GER) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2007 Bangkok (THA) SIDI Peter (HUN) MOLDOVEANU Alin George (ROU) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2007 Sydney (AUS) LIN Yun (CHN) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) LIU Tianyou (CHN)
2006 Milan (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) KOESTEL Frank (GER) FARNIK Thomas (AUT)
2006 Munich (GER) GONCI Jozef (SVK) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2006 Resende (BRA) PLANER Christian (AUT) HANSEN Are (NOR) KRUGLOV Sergey (RUS)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) NARANG Gagan (IND) LIU Tianyou (CHN) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS)
2005 Milan (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) MOLDOVEANU Alin George (ROM) LIU Tianyou (CHN)
2005 Munich (GER) TANOUE Ryan (USA) MOLDOVEANU Alin George (ROM) LIM Young Sueb (KOR)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) FARNIK Thomas (AUT)
2005 Changwon (KOR) PARKER Jason (USA) SIDI Peter (HUN) SOKOLOV Denis (RUS)
2004 Milan (ITA) CHEON Min Ho (KOR) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2004 Athens (GRE) CHEON Min Ho (KOR) GONCI Jozef (SVK) LI Jie (CHN)
2004 Sydney (AUS) GONCI Jozef (SVK) SIDI Peter (HUN) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR)
2004 Bangkok (THA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2003 Changwon (KOR) YAO Ye (CHN) MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit (THA) LIU Zhiwei (CHN)
2003 Munich (GER) PARKER Jason (USA) PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin (RUS) BINDRA Abhinav (IND)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) SIDI Peter (HUN) KREBS Torsten (GER) KRASKOWSKI Robert (POL)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) LIU Zhiwei (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin (RUS)
2002 Milan (ITA) THUESEN Peter (DEN) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit (THA)
2002 Atlanta (USA) PARKER Jason (USA) SIDI Peter (HUN) ECKHARDT Maik (GER)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) ZHANG Fu (CHN) SIDI Peter (HUN) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT)
2002 Sydney (AUS) KIM Byung Eun (KOR) PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin (RUS) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2001 Munich (GER) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) QIU Jian (CHN) BINDRA Abhinav (IND)
2001 Milan (ITA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit (THA) BOSCHMAN Dick (NED)
2001 Seoul (KOR) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) ZHANG Fu (CHN) FARNIK Thomas (AUT)
2001 Atlanta (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) BOSCHMAN Dick (NED) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT)
2000 Atlanta (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) BOSCHMAN Dick (NED) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR)
2000 Munich (GER) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) CAI Yalin (CHN)
2000 Milan (ITA) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT) BOSCHMAN Dick (NED) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR)
2000 Sydney (AUS) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) BOSCHMAN Dick (NED)
1999 Atlanta (USA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) BERG-KNUTSEN Espen (NOR)
1999 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) FEDKIN Juri (RUS) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1999 Munich (GER) GONCI Jozef (SVK) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) FARNIK Thomas (AUT)
1999 Seoul (KOR) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) GONCI Jozef (SVK) SIDI Peter (HUN)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) PARKER Jason (USA) DE NICOLO Marco (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1998 Milan (ITA) ECKHARDT Maik (GER) PARKER Jason (USA) NEKHAEV Georgi (BLR)
1998 Munich (GER) PARKER Jason (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) BAUER Christian (GER)
1998 Atlanta (USA) KREBS Torsten (GER) ECKHARDT Maik (GER) DUBIS Glenn (USA)
1997 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) BERTHELOT Nicolas (FRA)
1997 Munich (GER) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1997 Seoul (KOR) LIM Young Sueb (KOR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS)
1997 Havana (CUB) DE NICOLO Marco (ITA) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) GRABNER Dieter (AUT)
1996 Milan (ITA) SCHEDRIN Sergei (RUS) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1996 Munich (GER) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR)
1996 Atlanta (USA) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR) LIM Young Sueb (KOR)
1996 Havana (CUB) BAKES Milan (CZE) BECVAR Vaclav (CZE) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
1995 Milan (ITA) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR) KREBS Torsten (GER)
1995 Munich (GER) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) MARTYNOV Sergei (BLR)
1995 Seoul (KOR) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) SCHEDRIN Sergei (RUS) ROLLAND Leif Steinar (NOR)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1995 Havana (CUB) RODRIGUEZ Hermes Abundio (CUB) YANAGIDA Masaru (JPN) TAJUELO Miguel (ESP)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) BAKES Milan (CZE) KURKA Petr (CZE) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1994 Milan (ITA) POLAK Boris (ISR) FEDKIN Juri (RUS) BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav (RUS)
1994 Beijing (CHN) KIM Kwang Bok (KOR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1994 Havana (CUB) KREBS Torsten (GER) DOBLER Frank (GER) VAN BEKHOVEN Jack (NED)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) BECVAR Vaclav (CZE) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) BAKES Milan (CZE)
1993 Milan II (ITA) STICH Matthias (GER) POLAK Boris (ISR) CHAE Kean Bae (KOR)
1993 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) KURKA Petr (CZE) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1993 Munich (GER) DOBLER Frank (GER) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) KIM Jong Gil (KOR)
1993 Seoul (KOR) HARBISON Robert (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) MERA Akihiro (JPN)
1992 Milan (ITA) FEDKIN Juri (EUN) DOBLER Frank (GER) VAN BEKHOVEN Jack (NED)
1992 Munich (GER) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes (GER) BADIOU Franck (FRA)
1992 Suhl (GER) KRASKOWSKI Robert (POL) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (EUN)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) KANG Mun Kyu (KOR)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) LORION Guy (CAN) GONZALEZ Jordi (ESP)
1991 Zurich (SUI) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) RIEDERER Johann (GER)
1991 Munich (GER) STICH Matthias (GER) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) JOHNSON David (USA)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) KURKA Petr (TCH) HESS Olaf (GER) STAMENOV Stoian (BUL)
1991 Seoul (KOR) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) CLAVEROL Enrique (ESP) FEDKIN Juri (URS)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) AN Byungkyun (KOR) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (URS) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) FOTH Robert (USA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) JOHNSON David (USA) ANTI Michael (USA)
1990 Zurich (SUI) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1990 Munich (FRG) FEDKIN Juri (URS) HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes (FRG) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG)
1990 Suhl (GDR) FEDKIN Juri (URS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) FOTH Robert (USA) YANAGIDA Masaru (JPN) HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes (FRG)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) PESTILLI Vincent (USA) CLAVEROL Enrique (ESP) SAHAD Julio Enrique (ARG)
1989 Zurich (SUI) FEDKIN Juri (URS) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) JOHNSON David (USA)
1989 Munich (FRG) HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes (FRG) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1989 Suhl (GDR) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (URS) HESS Olaf (GDR) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) KURKA Petr (TCH) BAKES Milan (TCH) FOTH Robert (USA)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) BELYAYEV Sergey (URS) FOTH Robert (USA) NEKHAEV Georgi (URS)
1988 Moscow (URS) MARTYNOV Sergei (URS) WESTERLUND Ralf (FIN) ZAHONYI Attila (HUN)
1988 Munich (FRG) SAYNEVIRTA Tapio (FIN) LEE Eun Chul (KOR) BERTHELOT Nicolas (FRA)
1988 Suhl (GDR) STICH Matthias (FRG) RIEDERER Johann (FRG) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) JOHNSON David (USA) DURBEN Peter (USA) FITZ-RANDOLPH Kurt (USA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) MARTYNOV Sergei (URS) KURKA Petr (TCH) LORION Guy (CAN)
1987 Seoul (KOR) ZAHONYI Attila (HUN) LEE Eun Chul (KOR) VLASOV Viktor (URS)
1987 Zurich (SUI) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) VLASOV Viktor (URS)
1987 Suhl (GDR) VLASOV Viktor (URS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1987 Munich (FRG) HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes (FRG) SUESS Bernhard (FRG) RIEDERER Johann (FRG)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) NAKAIUO Hiroyuki (JPN) WOLFRAM Andreas (GDR)
1987 Havana (CUB) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) BESSY Pascal (FRA) LVOV Vladimir (URS)
1986 Seoul (KOR) QIU Bo (CHN) LEE Eun Chul (KOR) XU Xiaoguang (CHN)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) BADIOU Franck (FRA) JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz (POL) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG)
1986 Zurich (SUI) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) WOLFRAM Andreas (GDR) KUEHNI Andre (SUI)
1986 Munich (FRG) SUESS Bernhard (FRG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) RETTKOWSKI Frank (GDR)
1986 Suhl (GDR) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) IVANOV Kirill (URS) ZAVOLODKO Juri (URS)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS) FEDKIN Juri (URS) BERTHELOT Nicolas (FRA)

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh (IND) PENI Istvan (HUN) OLSEN Steffen (DEN)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) GORSA Petar (CRO) RAJPUT Sanjeev (IND) ZHANG Changhong (CHN)
2019 Munich (GER) ZHAO Zhonghao (CHN) KIM Jonghyun (KOR) HUI Zicheng (CHN)
2019 Beijing (CHN) NEPEJCHAL Filip (CZE) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) ZHAO Zhonghao (CHN)
2019 New Delhi (IND) PENI Istvan (HUN) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) DE NICOLO Marco (ITA)
2018 Munich (GER) YANG Haoran (CHN) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) DE NICOLO Marco (ITA)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) PENI Istvan (HUN) OLSEN Steffen (DEN) YANG Haoran (CHN)
2018 Changwon (KOR) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) DE NICOLO Marco (ITA) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) SHEORAN Akhil (IND) PICKL Bernhard (AUT) PENI Istvan (HUN)
2017 Gabala (AZE) PENI Istvan (HUN) HUI Zicheng (CHN) BARTNIK Tomasz (POL)
2017 Munich (GER) RAYNAUD Alexis (FRA) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) LIU Yukun (CHN)
2017 New Delhi (IND) HUI Zicheng (CHN) SUN Jian (CHN) LOCHBIHLER Jan (SUI)
2016 Baku (AZE) GORSA Petar (CRO) RAJPUT Sanjeev (IND) KIM Hyeonjun (KOR)
2016 Munich (GER) EMMONS Matthew (USA) SEBIC Milenko (SRB) RUMPLER Gernot (AUT)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) HUI Zicheng (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2016 Bangkok (THA) EMMONS Matthew (USA) KULISH Serhiy (UKR) CAO Yifei (CHN)
2015 Gabala (AZE) HUI Zicheng (CHN) SCHMIRL Alexander (AUT) ZHU Qinan (CHN)
2015 Munich (GER) LINK Andre (GER) YANG Haoran (CHN) LOUGINETS Nazar (RUS)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) YURKOV Yuriy (KAZ) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2015 Changwon (KOR) HUI Zicheng (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) HAN Jinseop (KOR)
2014 Beijing (CHN) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) SAUVEPLANE Valerian (FRA)
2014 Maribor (SLO) KAMENSKIY Sergey (RUS) CAO Yifei (CHN) BRODMEIER Daniel (GER)
2014 Munich (GER) LOUGINETS Nazar (RUS) BRODMEIER Daniel (GER) CAO Yifei (CHN)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) KANG Hongwei (CHN) LOUGINETS Nazar (RUS)
2013 Granada (ESP) LI Jie (CHN) KULISH Serhiy (UKR) SCHMIRL Alexander (AUT)
2013 Munich (GER) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (SRB) BRYHN Ole Kristian (NOR) BUERGE Marcel (SUI)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) BRODMEIER Daniel (GER) KANG Hongwei (CHN) VLASOV Fedor (RUS)
2013 Changwon (KOR) JUNGHAENEL Henri (GER) VLASOV Fedor (RUS) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (SRB)
2012 Munich (GER) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (SRB) BEYELER Simon (SUI)
2012 Milan (ITA) PARKER Jason (USA) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) CHARHEIKA Illia (BLR)
2012 London (GBR) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) EMMONS Matthew (USA) KULISH Serhiy (UKR)
2011 Munich (GER) LAN Xing (CHN) RIZOV Anton (BUL) BRYHN Ole Kristian (NOR)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) ZHU Qinan (CHN) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) BEYELER Simon (SUI)
2011 Changwon (KOR) RAJPUT Sanjeev (IND) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (SRB) BRYHN Ole Kristian (NOR)
2011 Sydney (AUS) ZHU Qinan (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA) HAN Jinseop (KOR)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) EMMONS Matthew (USA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) EMMONS Matthew (USA) PARKER Jason (USA) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA)
2010 Beijing (CHN) JUSTUS Julian (GER) ZHANG Fu (CHN) BRODMEIER Daniel (GER)
2010 Sydney (AUS) EMMONS Matthew (USA) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2009 Milan (ITA) HE Zhaohui (CHN) CAMPRIANI Niccolo (ITA) JOHANSON Anders (SWE)
2009 Munich (GER) HE Zhaohui (CHN) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2009 Beijing (CHN) BAKKEN Ole Magnus (NOR) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) PLETIKOSIC Stevan (SRB)
2009 Changwon (KOR) NARANG Gagan (IND) HAN Jinseop (KOR) KAMENSKI Alexei (RUS)
2008 Milan (ITA) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) ECKHARDT Maik (GER) JIA Zhanbo (CHN)
2008 Munich (GER) JIA Zhanbo (CHN) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS)
2008 Beijing (CHN) HENRY Josselin (FRA) SUKHORUKOV Yuriy (UKR) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) ECKHARDT Maik (GER) BERG Vebjoern (NOR)
2007 Munich (GER) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) EMMONS Matthew (USA) LIU Gang (CHN)
2007 Bangkok (THA) SIDI Peter (HUN) QIU Jian (CHN) BERG Vebjoern (NOR)
2007 Sydney (AUS) ANTI Michael (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) JIA Zhanbo (CHN) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR)
2006 Milan (ITA) LIU Zhiwei (CHN) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
2006 Munich (GER) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS) YUAN Yaojun (CHN) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
2006 Resende (BRA) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) BERG Vebjoern (NOR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) BERG Vebjoern (NOR) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS) BUERGE Marcel (SUI)
2005 Milan (ITA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav (RUS)
2005 Munich (GER) KOVALENKO Sergei (RUS) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) HIRVI Juha (FIN) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS)
2005 Changwon (KOR) ZHANG Fu (CHN) HILDEBRAND Claus (GER) PARK Bong Duk (KOR)
2004 Milan (ITA) EMMONS Matthew (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
2004 Athens (GRE) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
2004 Sydney (AUS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) GONCI Jozef (SVK) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2004 Bangkok (THA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) MARTYNOV Sergei (BLR) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
2003 Changwon (KOR) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) LIU Zhiwei (CHN) EMMONS Matthew (USA)
2003 Munich (GER) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) GONCI Jozef (SVK) EMMONS Matthew (USA) BUERGE Marcel (SUI)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin (RUS) SIDI Peter (HUN)
2002 Milan (ITA) KNOEGLER Mario (AUT) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) BUERGE Marcel (SUI)
2002 Atlanta (USA) EMMONS Matthew (USA) BUERGE Marcel (SUI) ECKHARDT Maik (GER)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) HIRVI Juha (FIN) GE Hongzhuan (CHN) WANG Weiyi (CHN)
2002 Sydney (AUS) PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin (RUS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) JERABEK Tomas (CZE)
2001 Munich (GER) GONCI Jozef (SVK) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) ECKHARDT Maik (GER)
2001 Milan (ITA) PARKER Jason (USA) SUKHORUKOV Yuriy (UKR) ZAEHRINGER Johann (GER)
2001 Seoul (KOR) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) PARK Bong Duk (KOR)
2001 Atlanta (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR) KLEES Christian (GER)
2000 Atlanta (USA) ANTI Michael (USA) JOHNSON Kenneth (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
2000 Munich (GER) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (RUS) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
2000 Milan (ITA) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) MIKHAILOV Oleg (UKR) NING Lijia (CHN)
2000 Sydney (AUS) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) PLETIKOSIC Stevan (YUG) BAUER Christian (GER)
1999 Atlanta (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) DUBIS Glenn (USA) BAUER Christian (GER)
1999 Milan (ITA) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR) GONCI Jozef (SVK) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1999 Munich (GER) GONCI Jozef (SVK) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1999 Seoul (KOR) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) GONCI Jozef (SVK) MIKHAILOV Oleg (UKR)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) AYVAZYAN Artur (UKR) KLEES Christian (GER) HIRVI Juha (FIN)
1998 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR) KLEES Christian (GER)
1998 Munich (GER) GONCI Jozef (SVK) HIRVI Juha (FIN) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1998 Atlanta (USA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KREBS Torsten (GER)
1997 Milan (ITA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) FEDKIN Juri (RUS) CHA Young Chul (KOR)
1997 Munich (GER) PLETIKOSIC Stevan (YUG) HIRVI Juha (FIN) ECKHARDT Maik (GER)
1997 Seoul (KOR) FEDKIN Juri (RUS) DUBIS Glenn (USA) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS)
1997 Havana (CUB) FARNIK Thomas (AUT) BELYAYEV Sergey (KAZ) RODRIGUEZ Hermes Abundio (CUB)
1996 Milan (ITA) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) MIKHAILOV Oleg (UKR) FEDKIN Juri (RUS)
1996 Munich (GER) HARBISON Robert (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) LEE Eun Chul (KOR)
1996 Atlanta (USA) MARTYNOV Sergei (BLR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KLIMENKO Anatoli (BLR)
1996 Havana (CUB) BECVAR Vaclav (CZE) GONCI Jozef (SVK) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1995 Milan (ITA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) FOTH Robert (USA) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1995 Munich (GER) CHASSAT Roger (FRA) DUBIS Glenn (USA) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (YUG)
1995 Seoul (KOR) HARBISON Robert (USA) KRASKOWSKI Robert (POL) GONCI Jozef (SVK)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) GONCI Jozef (SVK) JOHNSON David (USA)
1995 Havana (CUB) RODRIGUEZ Hermes Abundio (CUB) GONCI Jozef (SVK) VAVRICEK Anton (SVK)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) FOTH Robert (USA) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (IOP) MARTYNOV Sergei (BLR)
1994 Milan (ITA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) PLETIKOSIC Stevan (IOP) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO)
1994 Beijing (CHN) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) JOHNSON David (USA) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (IOP)
1994 Havana (CUB) KREBS Torsten (GER) BICHLER Hubert (GER) GONZALEZ Jordi (ESP)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) BAKES Milan (CZE) KURKA Petr (CZE) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA)
1993 Milan II (ITA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) KOBA Ryohei (JPN) LEE Eun Chul (KOR)
1993 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) HARBISON Robert (USA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1993 Munich (GER) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) CHRISTENSEN Klavs Joern (DEN) KOUDELIN Alexander (RUS)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) HIRVI Juha (FIN) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) PETIKYAN Hrachya (ARM)
1993 Seoul (KOR) KHADJIBEKOV Artem (RUS) KOUDELIN Alexander (RUS) BELYAYEV Sergey (KAZ)
1992 Milan (ITA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) BURY Michel (FRA) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1992 Munich (GER) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) VARI Zsolt (HUN) CHA Young Chul (KOR)
1992 Suhl (GER) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) HIRVI Juha (FIN) CHA Young Chul (KOR)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (SLO) FOTH Robert (USA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) GONZALEZ Jordi (ESP) CLAVEROL Enrique (ESP) HARDY Gary (USA)
1991 Zurich (SUI) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (YUG) PAELVE Jari (FIN)
1991 Munich (GER) ZLYDENNI Alexander (URS) WANG Diange (CHN) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) KURKA Petr (TCH) MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja (YUG)
1991 Seoul (KOR) STURNY Norbert (SUI) FEDKIN Juri (URS) CHA Young Chul (KOR)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) LUSHIKOV Gennadi (URS) FOTH Robert (USA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) GONZALEZ Jordi (ESP) CLAVEROL Enrique (ESP)
1990 Zurich (SUI) KURKA Petr (TCH) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1990 Munich (FRG) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) IVANOV Kirill (URS) FOTH Robert (USA)
1990 Suhl (GDR) IVANOV Kirill (URS) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS) WAIBEL Wolfram Jun. (AUT)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) BAKES Milan (TCH) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav (URS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) GONZALEZ Jordi (ESP) PARK Ed (USA) SAHAD Julio Enrique (ARG)
1989 Zurich (SUI) BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav (URS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) COOPER Malcolm (GBR)
1989 Munich (FRG) IVANOV Kirill (URS) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) MEREDITH James (USA)
1989 Suhl (GDR) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS) ALEINIKOV Eugeni (URS) HAAKEDAL Nils Petter (NOR)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) DEBEVEC Rajmond (YUG) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG) FOTH Robert (USA)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) FOTH Robert (USA) BELYAYEV Sergey (URS) NEKHAEV Georgi (URS)
1988 Moscow (URS) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS) IVANOV Kirill (URS) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1988 Munich (FRG) FOTH Robert (USA) IVANOV Kirill (URS) KLEPP Mart (CAN)
1988 Suhl (GDR) HIRVI Juha (FIN) MARTINI Sven (GDR) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) DURBEN Daniel (USA) FITZ-RANDOLPH Kurt (USA) CLAVEROL Enrique (ESP)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) DUBIS Glenn (USA) DURBEN Peter (USA) KLEPP Mart (CAN)
1987 Seoul (KOR) KURKA Petr (TCH) VLASOV Viktor (URS) WRIGHT Webster III (USA)
1987 Zurich (SUI) IVANOV Kirill (URS) VLASOV Viktor (URS) COOPER Malcolm (GBR)
1987 Suhl (GDR) IVANOV Kirill (URS) VLASOV Viktor (URS) STENVAAG Harald (NOR)
1987 Munich (FRG) COOPER Malcolm (GBR) BAKES Milan (TCH) BESSY Pascal (FRA)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) BAKES Milan (TCH) IVANOV Kirill (URS) KOBA Ryohei (JPN)
1987 Havana (CUB) BESSY Pascal (FRA) KURKA Petr (TCH) SOUKENIK Pavel (TCH)
1986 Seoul (KOR) KOBA Ryohei (JPN) NAM Hong Woo (KOR) ZHANG Yingzhou (CHN)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) AMAT Jean-Pierre (FRA) FRITZ Jiri (TCH) JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz (POL)
1986 Zurich (SUI) WRIGHT Webster III (USA) COOPER Malcolm (GBR) WOLFRAM Andreas (GDR)
1986 Munich (FRG) FITZ-RANDOLPH Kurt (USA) HEILFORT Hellfried (GDR) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1986 Suhl (GDR) WOLFRAM Andreas (GDR) IVANOV Kirill (URS) MAKSIMOVIC Goran (YUG)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) DURBEN Daniel (USA) PETIKYAN Hrachya (URS) BESSY Pascal (FRA)

10M AIR PISTOL MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) FOROUGHI Javad (IRI) SAURABH Chaudhary (IND) VERMA Abhishek (IND)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) VERMA Abhishek (IND) KELES Ismail (TUR) SAURABH Chaudhary (IND)
2019 Munich (GER) SAURABH Chaudhary (IND) CHERNOUSOV Artem (RUS) PANG Wei (CHN)
2019 Beijing (CHN) VERMA Abhishek (IND) CHERNOUSOV Artem (RUS) HAN Seungwoo (KOR)
2019 New Delhi (IND) SAURABH Chaudhary (IND) MIKEC Damir (SRB) PANG Wei (CHN)
2018 Munich (GER) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR) REITZ Christian (GER) PU Qifeng (CHN)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) WU Jiayu (CHN) WANG Meng Yi (CHN) CARRERA Pablo (ESP)
2018 Changwon (KOR) CHERNOUSOV Artem (RUS) RIZVI Shahzar (IND) DONKOV Samuil (BUL)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) RIZVI Shahzar (IND) REITZ Christian (GER) RAI Jitu (IND)
2017 Gabala (AZE) YANG Wei (CHN) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR)
2017 Munich (GER) KOROSTYLOV Pavlo (UKR) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN) JIN Jongoh (KOR)
2017 New Delhi (IND) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN) HOANG Xuan Vinh (VIE) RAI Jitu (IND)
2016 Baku (AZE) WU Felipe Almeida (BRA) RAI Jitu (IND) JIN Jongoh (KOR)
2016 Munich (GER) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR) KELES Ismail (TUR) HOANG Xuan Vinh (VIE)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) CARRERA Pablo (ESP) MIKEC Damir (SRB) TUZINSKY Juraj (SVK)
2016 Bangkok (THA) WU Felipe Almeida (BRA) BROWN Will (USA) HOANG Xuan Vinh (VIE)
2015 Gabala (AZE) KIM Cheongyong (KOR) ISSACHENKO Vladimir (KAZ) TUZINSKY Juraj (SVK)
2015 Munich (GER) COSTA Joao (POR) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN) SUN Yang (CHN)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) JIN Jongoh (KOR) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) COSTA Joao (POR)
2015 Changwon (KOR) JIN Jongoh (KOR) NAUNG Ye Tun (MYA) RAI Jitu (IND)
2014 Beijing (CHN) JIN Jongoh (KOR) DIKEC Yusuf (TUR) PU Qifeng (CHN)
2014 Maribor (SLO) RAI Jitu (IND) CARRERA Pablo (ESP) GOURIANOV Anton (RUS)
2014 Munich (GER) CARRERA Pablo (ESP) RAI Jitu (IND) KOROSTYLOV Pavlo (UKR)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) HOANG Xuan Vinh (VIE) CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey (RUS) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2013 Granada (ESP) JIN Jongoh (KOR) AMORE Andrea (ITA) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN)
2013 Munich (GER) JIN Jongoh (KOR) ZLATIC Andrija (SRB) COSTA Joao (POR)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) BROWN Will (USA) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR) KOULAKOV Denis (RUS)
2013 Changwon (KOR) HOANG Xuan Vinh (VIE) WANG Zhiwei (CHN) NANJAPPA Prakash (IND)
2012 Munich (GER) JIN Jongoh (KOR) TAN Zongliang (CHN) DIKEC Yusuf (TUR)
2012 Milan (ITA) TAN Zongliang (CHN) KELES Ismail (TUR) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2012 London (GBR) LEE Daemyung (KOR) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) KUSHNIROV Denys (UKR)
2011 Munich (GER) DIKEC Yusuf (TUR) ZLATIC Andrija (SRB) LEE Daemyung (KOR)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS) COSTA Joao (POR) BEAMAN Brian (USA)
2011 Changwon (KOR) ZLATIC Andrija (SRB) LEE Daemyung (KOR) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR)
2011 Sydney (AUS) MATSUDA Tomoyuki (JPN) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR) ZHANG Tian (CHN)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) BADARACCHI Mauro (ITA) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) MIKEC Damir (SRB) YUNUSMETOV Rashid (KAZ) PANG Wei (CHN)
2010 Beijing (CHN) SZARENSKI Daryl (USA) MIKEC Damir (SRB) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
2010 Sydney (AUS) JIN Jongoh (KOR) SINGH Omkar (IND) CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey (RUS)
2009 Milan (ITA) GRUNDER Lukas (SUI) KUDRIYA Serhiy (UKR) KOULAKOV Denis (RUS)
2009 Munich (GER) JIN Jongoh (KOR) LEE Daemyung (KOR) DAUHAPOLAU Yury (BLR)
2009 Beijing (CHN) SHI Xinglong (CHN) MAI Jiajie (CHN) DAUHAPOLAU Yury (BLR)
2009 Changwon (KOR) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS) JIN Jongoh (KOR) SHI Xinglong (CHN)
2008 Milan (ITA) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) MUKHTAROV Dilshod (UZB) KOKOREV Boris (RUS)
2008 Munich (GER) LIN Zhongzai (CHN) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2008 Beijing (CHN) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) KIM Jong Su (PRK)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) BADARACCHI Mauro (ITA) OMELCHUK Oleh (UKR) FAIT Vigilio (ITA)
2007 Munich (GER) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) DAUHAPOLAU Yury (BLR) KOPP Pavol (SVK)
2007 Bangkok (THA) LAPEYRE Walter (FRA) BAKHTAMYAN Norayr (ARM) DAUHAPOLAU Yury (BLR)
2007 Sydney (AUS) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS) LAPEYRE Walter (FRA)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) KNAPIK Wojciech (POL) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2006 Milan (ITA) TAN Zongliang (CHN) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA)
2006 Munich (GER) TAN Zongliang (CHN) COSTA Joao (POR) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
2006 Resende (BRA) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) LAPEYRE Walter (FRA)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) JIN Jongoh (KOR) KIM Jong Su (PRK) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS)
2005 Milan (ITA) ZHANG Tian (CHN) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) JIN Jongoh (KOR)
2005 Munich (GER) TAN Zongliang (CHN) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA)
2005 Changwon (KOR) TAN Zongliang (CHN) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) RYBOVALOV Ivan (UKR)
2004 Milan (ITA) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2004 Athens (GRE) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) TAN Zongliang (CHN) LUKASHYK Kanstantsin (BLR)
2004 Sydney (AUS) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) SHI Xinglong (CHN) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL)
2004 Bangkok (THA) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) TAN Zongliang (CHN) PANICHPATIKUM Jakkrit (THA)
2003 Changwon (KOR) KNAPIK Wojciech (POL) XU Kun (CHN) TENK Martin (CZE)
2003 Munich (GER) TAN Zongliang (CHN) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) WANG Yifu (CHN)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) WANG Yifu (CHN) TAN Zongliang (CHN) DAUHAPOLAU Yury (BLR)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) MAKAROV Victor (UKR)
2002 Milan (ITA) FAIT Vigilio (ITA) XU Dan (CHN) COSTA Joao (POR)
2002 Atlanta (USA) TAN Zongliang (CHN) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2002 Sydney (AUS) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) BABII Sorin (ROM)
2001 Munich (GER) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
2001 Milan (ITA) GUCHSHA Vladimir (KAZ) LUKASHYK Kanstantsin (BLR) FAIT Vigilio (ITA)
2001 Seoul (KOR) GEORGAKOPOULOS Dionissios (GRE) PANICHPATIKUM Jakkrit (THA) COSTA Joao (POR)
2001 Atlanta (USA) BASINSKI Igor (BLR) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) DANILOV Alexander (ISR)
2000 Atlanta (USA) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) FAIT Vigilio (ITA) GEVORGJAN Artur (GER)
2000 Munich (GER) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) WANG Yifu (CHN)
2000 Milan (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) GAGNE Stephane (FRA) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA)
2000 Sydney (AUS) TAN Zongliang (CHN) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS)
1999 Atlanta (USA) GONTCHAROV Vladimir (RUS) MUKHTAROV Dilshod (UZB) KOKOREV Boris (RUS)
1999 Milan (ITA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) XU Dan (CHN)
1999 Munich (GER) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS)
1999 Seoul (KOR) GUCHSHA Vladimir (KAZ) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) MEIDINGER Jason (USA)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) SZARENSKI Daryl (USA) LUKASHYK Kanstantsin (BLR) RUDOLPH Guido (GER)
1998 Milan (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) MAKAROV Victor (UKR)
1998 Munich (GER) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER) WANG Yifu (CHN) GEVORGJAN Artur (GER)
1998 Atlanta (USA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS) KOKOREV Boris (RUS)
1997 Milan (ITA) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) BABII Sorin (ROM) BOSSI Giovanni (AUT)
1997 Munich (GER) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) GEVORGJAN Artur (GER) BASINSKI Igor (BLR)
1997 Seoul (KOR) XU Dan (CHN) KIM Sung Joon (KOR) NESTRUEV Mikhail (RUS)
1997 Havana (CUB) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) PYZHIANOV Sergei (RUS) GUCHSHA Vladimir (KAZ)
1996 Milan (ITA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Jubao (CHN) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
1996 Munich (GER) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) BABII Sorin (ROM) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA)
1996 Atlanta (USA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) PYZHIANOV Sergei (RUS)
1996 Havana (CUB) DUMOULIN Franck (FRA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) KUZMINS Afanasijs (LAT)
1995 Milan (ITA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) YUE Yong (CHN)
1995 Munich (GER) NOWAK Marek (POL) ISAKOV Vladimir (RUS) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA)
1995 Seoul (KOR) PYZHIANOV Sergei (RUS) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) NOWAK Marek (POL)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) PYZHIANOV Sergei (RUS) NOWAK Marek (POL) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL)
1995 Havana (CUB) DANILOV Alexander (RUS) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER) BABII Sorin (ROM) PYZHIANOV Sergei (RUS)
1994 Milan (ITA) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) BABII Sorin (ROM)
1994 Beijing (CHN) LI Jinbao (CHN) WANG Yifu (CHN) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA)
1994 Havana (CUB) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL) TENK Martin (CZE)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER) GAULT Michael (GBR)
1993 Milan II (ITA) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) WANG Yifu (CHN)
1993 Milan (ITA) EDER Gernot (GER) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL) WANG Yifu (CHN)
1993 Munich (GER) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) KOKOREV Boris (RUS) LUKASHYK Kanstantsin (BLR)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WILDER Jerry (USA)
1993 Seoul (KOR) WANG Yifu (CHN) XU Haifeng (CHN) YUE Yong (CHN)
1992 Milan (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) KOKOREV Boris (EUN) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER)
1992 Munich (GER) WANG Yifu (CHN) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) PYZHIANOV Sergei (EUN)
1992 Suhl (GER) BABII Sorin (ROM) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL) AGH Istvan (HUN)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) KOPRINKOV Spas (BUL) ADAMS Philip (AUS)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) ADAMS Philip (AUS) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) FISKEBECK Stein (NOR)
1991 Zurich (SUI) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA) WANG Yifu (CHN) EDER Gernot (GER)
1991 Munich (GER) WANG Yifu (CHN) POTTECK Uwe (GER) EDER Gernot (GER)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) AGH Istvan (HUN) KOPRINKOV Spas (BUL) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL)
1991 Seoul (KOR) KIM Seon Il (KOR) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER) CHOI Eun Sik (KOR)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) DI DONNA Roberto (ITA)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen (GER) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) BLIZNUCHENKO Oleksandr (URS)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) SUAREZ Eduardo (USA) SANZ CANCIO Francisco (ESP)
1990 Zurich (SUI) XU Haifeng (CHN) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) KAMIS Bengt (SWE)
1990 Munich (FRG) BASINSKI Igor (URS) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) EDER Gernot (GDR)
1990 Suhl (GDR) BASINSKI Igor (URS) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) BABII Sorin (ROM)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) WANG Yifu (CHN) BABII Sorin (ROM) PALAZZANI Dario (ITA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) SKANAKER Ragnar (SWE) SPILOTRO Vincenzo (ITA)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) SANZ CANCIO Francisco (ESP) GRUMBERG Gabriel (BRA) IDE Daniel (USA)
1989 Zurich (SUI) KOEHLER Dirk (FRG) PALAZZANI Dario (ITA) PAASONEN Sakari (FIN)
1989 Munich (FRG) KOEHLER Dirk (FRG) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS)
1989 Suhl (GDR) BABII Sorin (ROM) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) BASINSKI Igor (URS)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) LUKANOV Aleksandar (BUL) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) BULJUNG Erich (USA)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) TOKAREV Viacheslav (URS) AKHMEDOV Shukhrat (URS) WILDER Jerry (USA)
1988 Moscow (URS) PAPANITZ Zoltan (HUN) EDER Gernot (GDR) KRASSER Horst (AUT)
1988 Munich (FRG) BASINSKI Igor (URS) PIETRZAK Jerzy (POL) XU Haifeng (CHN)
1988 Suhl (GDR) POTTECK Jens (GDR) POTTECK Uwe (GDR) BASINSKI Igor (URS)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) BULJUNG Erich (USA) SANZ CANCIO Francisco (ESP) SCHEIDEMANTEL Wilson (BRA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) TOKAREV Viacheslav (URS) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) RUZICKA Miroslav (TCH)
1987 Seoul (KOR) MELENTIEV Alexsander (URS) BASINSKI Igor (URS) PAPANITZ Zoltan (HUN)
1987 Zurich (SUI) EDER Gernot (GDR) BASINSKI Igor (URS) POTTECK Uwe (GDR)
1987 Suhl (GDR) BASINSKI Igor (URS) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL) SANDSTROM Bengt (AUS)
1987 Munich (FRG) BOGAERTS Jean (BEL) XU Haifeng (CHN) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) KOKOREV Boris (URS) PYZHIANOV Sergei (URS) COLA Philippe (FRA)
1987 Havana (CUB) BULJUNG Erich (USA) INAGAKI Mamoru (JPN) COLA Philippe (FRA)
1986 Seoul (KOR) XU Haifeng (CHN) MIN Yeong Sam (KOR) INAGAKI Mamoru (JPN)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) DIAKOV Ljubtcho (BUL) TOTH Tamas (HUN) KIRIAKOV Tanyu (BUL)
1986 Zurich (SUI) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) MESSERSCHMIDT Alfons (FRG) EDER Gernot (GDR)
1986 Munich (FRG) EDER Gernot (GDR) PAASONEN Sakari (FIN) BABII Sorin (ROM)
1986 Suhl (GDR) KASPAR Arndt (FRG) PAASONEN Sakari (FIN) DIAKOV Ljubtcho (BUL)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) BREMOND Pierre (FRA) NYGORD Don (USA) MELENTIEV Alexsander (URS)

25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) OLESK Peeter (EST) SIDHU Vijayveer (IND) MILIWEK Oskar (POL)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) REITZ Christian (GER) GEIS Oliver (GER) LI Yuehong (CHN)
2019 Munich (GER) LIN Junmin (CHN) BESSAGUET Clement (FRA) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA)
2019 Beijing (CHN) LIN Junmin (CHN) GEIS Oliver (GER) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA)
2019 New Delhi (IND) REITZ Christian (GER) LIN Junmin (CHN) KIM Junhong (KOR)
2018 Munich (GER) LIN Junmin (CHN) GEIS Oliver (GER) ALVAREZ Jorge (CUB)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) LIN Junmin (CHN) YAO Zhaonan (CHN) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA)
2018 Changwon (KOR) KIM Junhong (KOR) REITZ Christian (GER) GEIS Oliver (GER)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) BESSAGUET Clement (FRA) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA) REITZ Christian (GER)
2017 Gabala (AZE) REITZ Christian (GER) BESSAGUET Clement (FRA) MAZZETTI Riccardo (ITA)
2017 Munich (GER) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA) ZHANG Jian (CHN) REITZ Christian (GER)
2017 New Delhi (IND) LAO Jiajie (CHN) LIN Junmin (CHN) LUNEV Ruslan (AZE)
2016 Baku (AZE) REITZ Christian (GER) ZHANG Fusheng (CHN) KANG Minsu (KOR)
2016 Munich (GER) ZHANG Fusheng (CHN) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA) REITZ Christian (GER)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) SANDERSON Keith (USA) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA)
2016 Bangkok (THA) ZHANG Fusheng (CHN) LI Yuehong (CHN) HA MINH Thanh (VIE)
2015 Gabala (AZE) HU Haozhe (CHN) LAO Jiajie (CHN) ARTAUD Boris (FRA)
2015 Munich (GER) REITZ Christian (GER) SANDERSON Keith (USA) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) GEIS Oliver (GER) PUPO Leuris (CUB) REITZ Christian (GER)
2015 Changwon (KOR) QUIQUAMPOIX Jean (FRA) GEIS Oliver (GER) SONG Jong Ho (KOR)
2014 Beijing (CHN) MAZZETTI Riccardo (ITA) ZHANG Jian (CHN) STRNAD Martin (CZE)
2014 Maribor (SLO) REITZ Christian (GER) ZHANG Jian (CHN) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS)
2014 Munich (GER) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) HU Haozhe (CHN) REITZ Christian (GER)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) SANDERSON Keith (USA) REITZ Christian (GER) CHEN Kehan (CHN)
2013 Granada (ESP) LI Yuehong (CHN) REITZ Christian (GER) MILEV Emil (USA)
2013 Munich (GER) AKIYAMA Teruyoshi (JPN) ZHANG Fusheng (CHN) BONDARUK Roman (UKR)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) REITZ Christian (GER) BONDARUK Roman (UKR) LI Yuehong (CHN)
2013 Changwon (KOR) REITZ Christian (GER) LI Yuehong (CHN) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS)
2012 Munich (GER) AKIYAMA Teruyoshi (JPN) REITZ Christian (GER) KIM Daeyoong (KOR)
2012 Milan (ITA) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) REITZ Christian (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
2012 London (GBR) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) DING Feng (CHN) ZHANG Jian (CHN)
2011 Munich (GER) REITZ Christian (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MILEV Emil (USA)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) REITZ Christian (GER) KUMAR Vijay (IND) DING Feng (CHN)
2011 Changwon (KOR) PODHRASKY Martin (CZE) SANDERSON Keith (USA) LLAMES Jorge (ESP)
2011 Sydney (AUS) PODHRASKY Martin (CZE) KALIOUJNYI Viatcheslav (RUS) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) DAUMAL Fabrice (FRA) REITZ Christian (GER) FIALA Josef (CZE)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) DING Feng (CHN) MAZZETTI Riccardo (ITA) EKIMOV Leonid (RUS)
2010 Beijing (CHN) LI Yuehong (CHN) STUKACHEV Ivan (RUS) DING Feng (CHN)
2010 Sydney (AUS) LI Yuehong (CHN) ZHANG Jian (CHN) ZHANG Penghui (CHN)
2009 Milan (ITA) MAGMET Taras (UKR) ZHANG Jian (CHN) REITZ Christian (GER)
2009 Munich (GER) REITZ Christian (GER) STRNAD Martin (CZE) SANDERSON Keith (USA)
2009 Beijing (CHN) SANDERSON Keith (USA) KUMAR Vijay (IND) AKIYAMA Teruyoshi (JPN)
2009 Changwon (KOR) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) SANDERSON Keith (USA) ZHANG Jian (CHN)
2008 Milan (ITA) REITZ Christian (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) STUKACHEV Ivan (RUS)
2008 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) REITZ Christian (GER) PUPO Leuris (CUB)
2008 Beijing (CHN) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) REITZ Christian (GER) PUPO Leuris (CUB) RAICEA Iulian (ROU)
2007 Munich (GER) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) POLIAKOV Sergei (RUS) SANDERSON Keith (USA)
2007 Bangkok (THA) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) RAICEA Iulian (ROU) HWANG Yoon Sam (KOR)
2007 Sydney (AUS) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) DING Feng (CHN)
2006 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) BONDARUK Roman (UKR) LIU Zhongsheng (CHN)
2006 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) BONDARUK Roman (UKR) LIU Zhongsheng (CHN)
2006 Resende (BRA) PETRIV Oleksandr (UKR) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) SPANGENBERG Marco (GER)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) TALVITIE Marko (FIN) LEE Young Hoon (KOR)
2005 Milan (ITA) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) LIU Guohui (CHN) BEHRENDT Martin (GER)
2005 Munich (GER) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) POLIAKOV Sergei (RUS) YANG Dongming (CHN)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) MILEV Emil (BUL) KLIMOV Alexei (RUS) ZHANG Penghui (CHN)
2005 Changwon (KOR) YANG Dongming (CHN) CHEN Yongqiang (CHN) ZHANG Penghui (CHN)
2004 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MARTY Nik (SUI) SPANGENBERG Marco (GER)
2004 Athens (GRE) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MARTY Nik (SUI) SPANGENBERG Marco (GER)
2004 Sydney (AUS) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) RAICEA Iulian (ROM) TKACHOV Oleg (UKR)
2004 Bangkok (THA) CHEN Yongqiang (CHN) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
2003 Changwon (KOR) LEE Sang Hak (KOR) RAICEA Iulian (ROM) LIU Wei (CHN)
2003 Munich (GER) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) MILEV Emil (BUL) SPIRELJA Roman (CRO)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) KUZMINS Afanasijs (LAT)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) TKACHOV Oleg (UKR) CHAUSHEV Sabin (BUL) SUTER Toni (SUI)
2002 Milan (ITA) LIU Guohui (CHN) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
2002 Atlanta (USA) SPANGENBERG Marco (GER) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) MILEV Emil (BUL) SPANGENBERG Marco (GER) ZHANG Penghui (CHN)
2002 Sydney (AUS) MILEV Emil (BUL) RAICEA Iulian (ROM) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS)
2001 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ZUO Zhong (CHN) KHVATSAVAS Aleh (BLR)
2001 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) RAICEA Iulian (ROM) MAGMET Taras (UKR)
2001 Seoul (KOR) LEE Sang Hak (KOR) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) JI Haiping (CHN)
2001 Atlanta (USA) FELIZIA Daniel Cesar (ARG) MILEV Emil (BUL) SHEN Jian Feng (CHN)
2000 Atlanta (USA) LEONHARD Daniel (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MILEV Emil (BUL)
2000 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) LEONHARD Daniel (GER) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
2000 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
2000 Sydney (AUS) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS) LEONHARD Daniel (GER)
1999 Atlanta (USA) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) MILEV Emil (BUL) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS)
1999 Milan (ITA) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) MILEV Emil (BUL) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
1999 Munich (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ)
1999 Seoul (KOR) PALINKAS Lajos (HUN) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) PUPO Leuris (CUB) SPIRELJA Roman (CRO) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
1998 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) LEONHARD Daniel (GER)
1998 Munich (GER) RAICEA Iulian (ROM) ZHANG Penghui (CHN) MENG Gang (CHN)
1998 Atlanta (USA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MILEV Emil (BUL) SHMOTKIN Igor (KAZ)
1997 Milan (ITA) SPIRELJA Roman (CRO) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) KUZMINS Afanasijs (LAT)
1997 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ)
1997 Seoul (KOR) LIM Jang Soo (KOR) LISOCONI Ghenadie (MDA) ZHANG Ruimin (CHN)
1997 Havana (CUB) MILEV Emil (BUL) FELIZIA Daniel Cesar (ARG) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ)
1996 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) ALIFIRENKO Sergei (RUS)
1996 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ)
1996 Atlanta (USA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) MC NALLY John (USA)
1996 Havana (CUB) MILEV Emil (BUL) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) KUZMINS Afanasijs (LAT)
1995 Milan (ITA) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) KUZMINS Afanasijs (LAT) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
1995 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MILEV Emil (BUL) IUGA Dan (USA)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ANSERMET Michel (SUI) RAICEA Iulian (ROM)
1995 Havana (CUB) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) SEGUI Juan (ESP) MACUR Andrzej (POL)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) ANSERMET Michel (SUI) LAU Anders (DEN)
1994 Milan (ITA) IGNATIUK Miroslav (UKR) SKUPA Jindrich (CZE) MAGMET Taras (UKR)
1994 Beijing (CHN) LEONHARD Daniel (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) ZHANG Ruimin (CHN)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL)
1993 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) MENG Gang (CHN) KOVACS Zoltan (HUN)
1993 Munich (GER) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) LEONHARD Daniel (GER) MENG Gang (CHN)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) RODRIGUEZ Rafael (CUB) USSORIO Pierluigi (ITA) ESWORTHY Amon (USA)
1993 Seoul (KOR) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (KAZ) MENG Gang (CHN) LIM Jang Soo (KOR)
1992 Milan (ITA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) MENG Gang (CHN)
1992 Munich (GER) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) PALINKAS Lajos (HUN)
1992 Suhl (GER) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) KACSKO Sandor (HUN) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) KOVACS Zoltan (HUN) BALOGH Laszlo (HUN)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) FRAZER Jon (USA) MANTELLI Gianfranco (ITA) MAR Roger (USA)
1991 Zurich (SUI) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) SUAREZ Eduardo (USA)
1991 Munich (GER) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER) IGNATIUK Miroslav (URS)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) SKUPA Jindrich (TCH) MILEV Emil (BUL)
1991 Seoul (KOR) KUZMIN Afanasij (URS) MC NALLY John (USA) SCHUMANN Ralf (GER)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (URS)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (URS) LAPENNA Gianmauro (ITA)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MC NALLY John (USA) SEGUI Juan (ESP) USSORIO Pierluigi (ITA)
1990 Zurich (SUI) KUZMIN Afanasij (URS) TORSHIN Victor (URS) PALINKAS Lajos (HUN)
1990 Munich (FRG) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) IGNATIUK Miroslav (URS) VOKHMIANIN Vladimir (URS)
1990 Suhl (GDR) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) IGNATIUK Miroslav (URS) TOBAR Bernardo (COL)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) MC NALLY John (USA) SUAREZ Eduardo (USA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) SUAREZ Eduardo (USA)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) FELIZIA Daniel Cesar (ARG) NOBRE Delival (BRA) FOLGADO Vicente (ESP)
1989 Zurich (SUI) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL)
1989 Munich (FRG) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) OSTHOLD Rene (FRG) TORSHIN Victor (URS)
1989 Suhl (GDR) KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof (POL) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) KUECHLER Anton (SUI)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) KUECHLER Anton (SUI) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) KOVACS Zoltan (HUN)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) MC NALLY John (USA) LAPENNA Gianmauro (ITA) TOBAR Bernardo (COL)
1988 Moscow (URS) BALOGH Laszlo (HUN) PUTNA Bretislav (TCH) KOVACS Zoltan (HUN)
1988 Munich (FRG) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) ORBAN Laszlo (HUN)
1988 Suhl (GDR) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) ORBAN Laszlo (HUN) VAINIO Jouni (FIN)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) SEGUI Juan (ESP) SUAREZ Eduardo (USA) STEED Joseph (USA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) TOKAREV Viacheslav (URS) MACUR Andrzej (POL)
1987 Seoul (KOR) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) KACZMAREK Adam (POL) MC NALLY John (USA)
1987 Zurich (SUI) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) MENG Gang (CHN) RAILA Jouni (FIN)
1987 Suhl (GDR) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) RODRIGUEZ Rafael (CUB) KACZMAREK Adam (POL)
1987 Munich (FRG) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf (SUI) KACZMAREK Adam (POL)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) WIEFEL Juergen (GDR) MC NALLY John (USA)
1987 Havana (CUB) KOVACS Zoltan (HUN) ZHANG Xiaodong (CHN) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR)
1986 Seoul (KOR) LI Zhongqi (CHN) PARK Jong Kil (KOR) LIM Jang Soo (KOR)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) ION Corneliu (ROM) MANTELLI Gianfranco (ITA) HELL Csaba (HUN)
1986 Zurich (SUI) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) WIEFEL Juergen (GDR) PUTNA Bretislav (TCH)
1986 Munich (FRG) MACUR Andrzej (POL) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR) WIEFEL Juergen (GDR)
1986 Suhl (GDR) KACZMAREK Adam (POL) TKACHOV Oleg (URS) SCHUMANN Ralf (GDR)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) TKACHOV Oleg (URS) TOBAR Bernardo (COL) KUZMIN Afanasij (URS)

TRAP MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) RESCA Daniele (ITA) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) GRAZINI Valerio (ITA)
2021 Cairo (EGY) GLASNOVIC Anton (CRO) GARCIA Joan (ESP) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP)
2020 Nicosia (CYP) GLASNOVIC Anton (CRO) LOEW Andreas (GER) COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John (GBR)
2019 Lahti (FIN) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) AZEVEDO Joao (POR) DE FILIPPIS Mauro (ITA)
2019 Changwon (KOR) MAKRI Andreas (CYP) COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John (GBR) WILLETT James (AUS)
2019 Al Ain (UAE) GLASNOVIC Josip (CRO) SRESTHAPORN Savate (THA) PIGORSCH Paul (GER)
2019 Acapulco (MEX) WILLETT James (AUS) ZAHER Ahmed (EGY) YU Haicheng (CHN)
2018 Tucson (USA) PROSPERI Simone Lorenzo (ITA) FRASCA Erminio (ITA) HALES Nathan (GBR)
2018 Siggiewi (MLT) HEADING Aaron (GBR) DU Yu (CHN) KOVACOCY Marian (SVK)
2018 Changwon (KOR) DE FILIPPIS Mauro (ITA) LIPTAK Jiri (CZE) ILNAM Yavuz (TUR)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) SOSA Lyndon (LUX) BUCCOLIERI Emanuele (ITA) TORNROOS Vesa (FIN)
2017 Larnaka (CYP) BAILON Antonio (ESP) CERNOGORAZ Giovanni (CRO) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2017 Acapulco (MEX) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) BAILON Antonio (ESP) HEADING Aaron (GBR)
2017 New Delhi (IND) D AMBROSIO Simone (ITA) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP)
2016 Baku (AZE) BERTI Gian Marco (SMR) VARGA Erik (SVK) KOWALCZYK Piotr (POL)
2016 San Marino (SMR) LIPTAK Jiri (CZE) RESCA Daniele (ITA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) PEETERS Yannick (BEL) BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre (GUA)
2016 Nicosia (CYP) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) BAILON Antonio (ESP) CERNOGORAZ Giovanni (CRO)
2015 Gabala (AZE) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) CERNOGORAZ Giovanni (CRO) FRASCA Erminio (ITA)
2015 Larnaka (CYP) KOSTELECKY David (CZE) ILNAM Yavuz (TUR) GLASNOVIC Josip (CRO)
2015 Al Ain (UAE) KOSTELECKY David (CZE) GLASNOVIC Josip (CRO) TUZUN Oguzhan (TUR)
2015 Acapulco (MEX) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND)
2014 Beijing (CHN) LIPTAK Jiri (CZE) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) RESCA Daniele (ITA)
2014 Munich (GER) BAILON Antonio (ESP) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) ALDEEHANI Fehaid (KUW)
2014 Almaty (KAZ) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) VARGA Erik (SVK) ALDEEHANI Fehaid (KUW)
2014 Tucson (USA) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2013 Granada (ESP) CLAMENS Stephane (FRA) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2013 Nicosia (CYP) VARGA Erik (SVK) GLASNOVIC Josip (CRO) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2013 Al Ain (UAE) HEADING Aaron (GBR) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) SCHERHAUFER Andreas (AUT)
2013 Acapulco (MEX) GRAZINI Valerio (ITA) BURROWS Brian (USA) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA)
2012 Lonato (ITA) TUZUN Oguzhan (TUR) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA) CLAMENS Stephane (FRA)
2012 London (GBR) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA)
2012 Tucson (USA) HADDEN Ryan (USA) FRASCA Erminio (ITA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2011 Maribor (SLO) SERRANO Jesus (ESP) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) HEADING Aaron (GBR)
2011 Beijing (CHN) CERNOGORAZ Giovanni (CRO) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) GACH Jiri (CZE)
2011 Sydney (AUS) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA) RUETTGEROTH Stefan (GER)
2011 Concepcion (CHI) TUZUN Oguzhan (TUR) GURKIN Pavel (RUS) SERRANO Jesus (ESP)
2010 Lonato (ITA) DE FILIPPIS Mauro (ITA) GLASNOVIC Josip (CRO) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA)
2010 Dorset (GBR) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) YU Xiaokai (CHN) KOSTELECKY David (CZE)
2010 Beijing (CHN) VELLA Adam (AUS) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) HADDEN Ryan (USA)
2010 Acapulco (MEX) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND) RESCA Daniele (ITA) MULLINS John (USA)
2009 San Marino (SMR) HADDEN Ryan (USA) KOSTELECKY David (CZE) PINERO Sergio (DOM)
2009 Minsk (BLR) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND)
2009 Munich (GER) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) GAO Bo (CHN) GLASNOVIC Anton (CRO)
2009 Cairo (EGY) HADDEN Ryan (USA) SERRANO Jesus (ESP) ALMUDHAF Khaled (KUW)
2008 Belgrade (SRB) CLAMENS Stephane (FRA) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) AMICI Francesco (SMR)
2008 Suhl (GER) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) ERICKSON Bret (USA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2008 Kerrville (USA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) MOLA Massimiliano (ITA) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA)
2008 Beijing (CHN) FILIPOVIC Mario (SVK) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) ERICKSON Bret (USA)
2007 Maribor (SLO) SERRANO Jesus (ESP) BURNETT Derek (IRL) SINMAZISIK Mustafa Can (TUR)
2007 Lonato (ITA) MOLA Massimiliano (ITA) VELLA Adam (AUS) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2007 Changwon (KOR) VARGA Erik (SVK) FERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP) SANDHU Zoravar Singh (IND)
2007 Santo Domingo (DOM) BADE Lance (USA) VELLA Adam (AUS) FRASCA Erminio (ITA)
2006 Suhl (GER) GURKIN Pavel (RUS) KOSTELECKY David (CZE) FRASCA Erminio (ITA)
2006 Cairo (EGY) RUETTGEROTH Stefan (GER) VARGA Erik (SVK) KOSTELECKY David (CZE)
2006 Kerrville (USA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA)
2006 Qingyuan (CHN) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) SILVA Manuel (POR) HERMAN Michael (USA)
2005 Americana (BRA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) WALLACE Matthew (USA) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA)
2005 Belgrade (SCG) BERNASCONI Emanuele (ITA) FRASCA Erminio (ITA) FILIPOVIC Mario (SVK)
2005 Rome (ITA) VELLA Adam (AUS) XU Hongtao (CHN) BINDRICH Karsten (GER)
2005 Changwon (KOR) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) BADE Lance (USA)
2004 Americana (BRA) HERMAN Michael (USA) BADE Lance (USA) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA)
2004 Athens (GRE) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) MOLA Massimiliano (ITA)
2004 Cairo (EGY) MALONE David (IRL) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) VENTURINI Marco (ITA)
2004 Sydney (AUS) TUZUN Oguzhan (TUR) MOLA Massimiliano (ITA) NUMMELA Petri (FIN)
2003 Lonato (ITA) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) VELLA Adam (AUS) LING Edward (GBR)
2003 Granada (ESP) EZEQUIEL Custodio (POR) TRONC Yves (FRA) SERRANO Jesus (ESP)
2003 New Delhi (IND) PEEL Ian (GBR) VELLA Adam (AUS) SANDHU Manavjit Singh (IND)
2003 Perth (AUS) VELLA Adam (AUS) FABBRIZI Massimo (ITA) KABLE Glenn (FIJ)
2002 Santo Domingo (DOM) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) PEEL Ian (GBR) KOSTELECKY David (CZE)
2002 Suhl (GER) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) ALMUDHAF Khaled (KUW) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) ZHANG Yongjie (CHN) BINDRICH Karsten (GER)
2002 Sydney (AUS) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) BADE Lance (USA) VELLA Adam (AUS)
2001 Americana (BRA) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) ALMAKTOUM Ahmed (UAE) FRASCA Erminio (ITA)
2001 Lonato (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) KABLE Glenn (FIJ) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA)
2001 Seoul (KOR) KABLE Glenn (FIJ) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2001 Nicosia (CYP) ANGELANTONI Carlo (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) BINDRICH Karsten (GER)
2000 Lonato (ITA) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) TOMASSONI Alfio (SMR) BABAN Florin (ROM)
2000 Cairo (EGY) BADE Lance (USA) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) HERNANDEZ Alberto (ESP)
2000 Sydney (AUS) PEEL Ian (GBR) LEARY George (CAN) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS)
2000 New Delhi (IND) EZEQUIEL Custodio (POR) SILVA Manuel (POR) ALMAKTOUM Ahmed (UAE)
1999 Lonato (ITA) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) PEEL Ian (GBR)
1999 Kumamoto City (JPN) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) REBELO Joao (POR) EZEQUIEL Custodio (POR)
1999 Nicosia (CYP) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) OKHOTSKY Sergei (UKR)
1999 Lima (PER) MARK Russell (AUS) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) KOSTELECKY David (CZE)
1998 Lonato (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) ALIPOV Alexey (RUS) BURNETT Derek (IRL)
1998 Atlanta (USA) ALMUDHAF Khaled (KUW) GACH Jiri (CZE) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA)
1998 Brunei Darussalam (BRU) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) TITTARELLI Marcello (ITA) PEETERS Frans (BEL)
1998 Cairo (EGY) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) KIERNAN Chris (USA) MACABBI Sandro (ITA)
1997 Brisbane (AUS) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA) MARK Russell (AUS) CONTI Marco (ITA)
1997 Seoul (KOR) KELLEY Benjamin (AUS) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) BADE Lance (USA)
1997 Lonato (ITA) VELLA Adam (AUS) PEEL Ian (GBR) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA)
1997 Nicosia (CYP) CIONI Daniele (ITA) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) MARK Russell (AUS)
1997 New Delhi (IND) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) SINGH Mansher (IND)
1996 Suhl (GER) TITTARELLI Marcello (ITA) BADE Lance (USA) BODO Zoltan (HUN)
1996 Lonato (ITA) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) BINDRICH Karsten (GER) BADE Lance (USA)
1996 Atlanta (USA) ZHAO Guisheng (CHN) SLAMKA Vladimir (SVK) ZHANG Yongjie (CHN)
1996 Lima (PER) GRAZIOLI Dominic (USA) MAXWELL John (AUS) VICARD Christophe (FRA)
1995 Lahti (FIN) SILVA Manuel (POR) YCONG Ray (USA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1995 Chiba (JPN) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) MARK Russell (AUS)
1995 Seoul (KOR) DIAMOND Michael (AUS) TITTARELLI Marcello (ITA) VENTURINI Marco (ITA)
1995 Nicosia (CYP) TITTARELLI Marcello (ITA) AMICI Francesco (SMR) ALDEEHANI Fehaid (KUW)
1995 Lima (PER) BOUVIER Xavier (SUI) TITTARELLI Marcello (ITA) SILVA Manuel (POR)
1994 Fagnano (ITA) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) ANGELANTONI Carlo (ITA) DIAMOND Michael (AUS)
1994 Beijing (CHN) VICARD Christophe (FRA) BADE Lance (USA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1994 Havana (CUB) BONOTTO Ron (CAN) BINDRICH Karsten (GER) BLADAS Jose (ESP)
1994 Cairo (EGY) DUPONT Philippe (BEL) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) GRAVES James (USA)
1994 Nicosia (CYP) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) PEETERS Frans (BEL) MARK Russell (AUS)
1993 Fagnano (ITA) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) KOULIKOV Arkadi (RUS) DIAMOND Michael (AUS)
1993 Suhl (GER) DAMME Joerg (GER) SANGUINETTI Dario (ITA) ZAORAL Radomir (CZE)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) VIGANO Rodolfo (ITA) WENNBERG Curtis (CAN) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1993 Seoul (KOR) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) BADE Lance (USA) ALDEEHANI Fehaid (KUW)
1993 Cairo (EGY) LAKATOS Joshua (USA) ANGELANTONI Carlo (ITA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1992 Suhl (GER) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) WALDRON Jay (USA) BOUVIER Xavier (SUI)
1992 Lonato (ITA) PELLIELO Giovanni (ITA) AXPE Rafael (ESP) ZHANG Bing (CHN)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) BADE Lance (USA) CONTI Marco (ITA) BALLARD Brian (USA)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) WALDRON Jay (USA) THOMPSON William (USA) CASTELLANOS Guillermo (MEX)
1992 Cairo (EGY) ASANOV Alexandr (EUN) PITHA Joseph (USA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1991 Cairo (EGY) PERA Albano (ITA) ASANOV Alexandr (URS) LAVRINENKO Oleksandr (URS)
1991 Seoul (KOR) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA) TORNE Juan (ESP) PARK Chul Seung (KOR)
1991 Lonato (ITA) CONTI Marco (ITA) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) KNUTSSON Thomas (SWE)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) MARK Russell (AUS) KIZILSU Alp (TUR) DIAMOND Michael (AUS)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) ORTIZ Cesar (MEX) DAEBEL Steffen (GER) PERA Albano (ITA)
1990 Suhl (GDR) RONCHI Pierluigi (ITA) ZAORAL Radomir (TCH) SILVA Manuel (POR)
1990 Weert (NED) PERA Albano (ITA) THOMPSON William (USA) SILVA Manuel (POR)
1990 Bologna (ITA) CIONI Daniele (ITA) ERICKSON Bret (USA) THOMPSON William (USA)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) ANE Jean (FRA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA) ERICKSON Bret (USA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) ERICKSON Bret (USA) PEETERS Frans (BEL) SAALISTE Urmas (URS)
1989 Tallinn (URS) VENTURINI Marco (ITA) PERA Albano (ITA) CIONI Daniele (ITA)
1989 Tampere (FIN) CIONI Daniele (ITA) MONAKOV Dmytro (URS) PERA Albano (ITA)
1989 Osijek (YUG) BRACK Shawn (USA) CENCI Mirco (ITA) SCALZONE Roberto (ITA)
1989 Suhl (GDR) GILL Kevin (GBR) BRACK Shawn (USA) LAVRINENKO Oleksandr (URS)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) GRAVES James (USA) BRACK Shawn (USA) BASTOS Rodrigo (BRA)
1988 Bologna (ITA) CIONI Daniele (ITA) PERA Albano (ITA) BOZA Francisco (PER)
1988 Osijek (YUG) LAVRINENKO Oleksandr (URS) GERIN Georges (FRA) VALENTINI Alfredo (SMR)
1988 Suhl (GDR) PERA Albano (ITA) VALLDUVI CASALS Eladio (ESP) VENTURINI Marco (ITA)
1988 Belo Horizonte (BRA) PERA Albano (ITA) CIONI Daniele (ITA) ERICKSON Bret (USA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) BASTOS Rodrigo (BRA) BEDNARIK Miroslav (TCH) GUELPA Christophe (FRA)
1987 Seoul (KOR) DAMME Joerg (GDR) HOWARD Terry (USA) WATANABE Kazumi (JPN)
1987 Moscow (URS) DAMME Joerg (GDR) MONAKOV Dmytro (URS) BLADAS Jose (ESP)
1987 Montecatini (ITA) GIOVANNETTI Luciano (ITA) CARLISLE Daniel (USA) VENTURINI Marco (ITA)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) GUELPA Christophe (FRA) STARODUB Alexander (URS) AXPE Rafael (ESP)
1987 Havana (CUB) ERICKSON Bret (USA) MONAKOV Dmytro (URS) VALLDUVI CASALS Eladio (ESP)
1986 Seoul (KOR) BYUN Kyung Soo (KOR) LIM YACK CHUN Peter (MAS) ZHANG Gang (CHN)
1986 Suhl (GDR) LEARY George (CAN) BEDNARIK Miroslav (TCH) ASANOV Alexandr (URS)
1986 Moscow (URS) ASANOV Alexandr (URS) LAVRINENKO Oleksandr (URS) TOSOLINI Marc (FRA)
1986 Montecatini (ITA) PERA Albano (ITA) BEDNARIK Miroslav (TCH) LAVRINENKO Oleksandr (URS)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) GARRIDO Luis (PUR) BLASI Ken (USA) TORNE Juan (ESP)

SKEET MEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) HANSEN Jesper (DEN) BIN FUTAIS Saif (UAE) AL-ATTIYA Nasser (QAT)
2021 Cairo (EGY) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) HANSEN Jesper (DEN) HAMAD Rashid (QAT)
2020 Nicosia (CYP) NILSSON Stefan (SWE) GIL Federico (ARG) MEHELBA Azmy (EGY)
2019 Lahti (FIN) LODDE Luigi (ITA) DELAUNAY Eric (FRA) MEHELBA Azmy (EGY)
2019 Changwon (KOR) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ELLIOTT Christian (USA) AL RASHEDI Mansour (KUW)
2019 Al Ain (UAE) AL RASHEDI Mansour (KUW) HANSEN Jesper (DEN) ARGIRO Luke Peter (AUS)
2019 Acapulco (MEX) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ROSSETTI Gabriele (ITA) TOMECEK Jakub (CZE)
2018 Tucson (USA) LEE Jongjun (KOR) TAZZA Giancarlo (ITA) NILSSON Stefan (SWE)
2018 Siggiewi (MLT) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) MEHELBA Azmy (EGY) ROSSETTI Gabriele (ITA)
2018 Changwon (KOR) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ROSSETTI Gabriele (ITA) ARAMBURU Juan Jose (ESP)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ADAMS Paul (AUS) CASSANDRO Tammaro (ITA)
2017 Larnaka (CYP) GIL Federico (ARG) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) ZEMLIN Alexander (RUS)
2017 Acapulco (MEX) SABLONE Marco (ITA) THOMPSON Frank (USA) ADAMS Paul (AUS)
2017 New Delhi (IND) FILIPPELLI Riccardo (ITA) ROSSETTI Gabriele (ITA) ADAMS Paul (AUS)
2016 Baku (AZE) TEPLYY Nikolay (RUS) MEHELBA Azmy (EGY) CASSANDRO Tammaro (ITA)
2016 San Marino (SMR) NILSSON Stefan (SWE) CASSANDRO Tammaro (ITA) HANCOCK Vincent (USA)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) SVENSSON Marcus (SWE) KHAN Mairaj Ahmad (IND) CASSANDRO Tammaro (ITA)
2016 Nicosia (CYP) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) LLEWELLIN Ben (GBR) ARAMBURU Juan Jose (ESP)
2015 Gabala (AZE) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) KUNTSCHIK Sebastian (AUT) ROSSETTI Gabriele (ITA)
2015 Larnaka (CYP) BIN FUTAIS Saif (UAE) SVENSSON Marcus (SWE) ASTAKHOV Anton (RUS)
2015 Al Ain (UAE) TERRAS Anthony (FRA) HANSEN Jesper (DEN) CHASIKOS Andreas (CYP)
2015 Acapulco (MEX) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) LUCHINI Valerio (ITA) FILIPPELLI Riccardo (ITA)
2014 Beijing (CHN) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) LUCHINI Valerio (ITA) MOSCARIELLO Angelo (ITA)
2014 Munich (GER) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) JIN Di (CHN) KUNTSCHIK Sebastian (AUT)
2014 Almaty (KAZ) FILIPPELLI Riccardo (ITA) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) YECHSHENKO Alexandr (KAZ)
2014 Tucson (USA) LODDE Luigi (ITA) NILSSON Stefan (SWE) PERRY Dustin David (USA)
2013 Granada (ESP) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) JENSEN Tom Beier (NOR) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW)
2013 Nicosia (CYP) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) JANSSON Henrik (SWE) ARAMBURU Juan Jose (ESP)
2013 Al Ain (UAE) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) JENSEN Tom Beier (NOR) BUCHHEIM Ralf (GER)
2013 Acapulco (MEX) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) GILLIGAN Michael (GBR) BIN FUTAIS Saif (UAE)
2012 Lonato (ITA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS) HANSEN Jesper (DEN)
2012 London (GBR) NILSSON Stefan (SWE) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) BROVOLD Tore (NOR)
2012 Tucson (USA) MITAS Efthimios (GRE) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) VALDEZ ROMERO Carlos Alberto (MEX)
2011 Maribor (SLO) GOLDING Anders (DEN) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) MITAS Efthimios (GRE)
2011 Beijing (CHN) ANDREOU Antonakis (CYP) MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos (GRE) HANSEN Jesper (DEN)
2011 Sydney (AUS) MCGRATH Jon (USA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS)
2011 Concepcion (CHI) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) UNDSETH Ole Eilif (NOR)
2010 Lonato (ITA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos (GRE) HANCOCK Vincent (USA)
2010 Dorset (GBR) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) MITAS Efthimios (GRE) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS)
2010 Beijing (CHN) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) LODDE Luigi (ITA)
2010 Acapulco (MEX) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) MCLELLAND Randal (USA) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR)
2009 San Marino (SMR) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) ALMUTAIRI Zaid (KUW) BROVOLD Tore (NOR)
2009 Minsk (BLR) TERRAS Anthony (FRA) MERILUOTO Heikki (FIN) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR)
2009 Munich (GER) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) LUCHINI Valerio (ITA)
2009 Cairo (EGY) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) FALCO Ennio (ITA) KEMPPAINEN Marko (FIN)
2008 Belgrade (SRB) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) TERRAS Anthony (FRA)
2008 Suhl (GER) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) TERRAS Anthony (FRA) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
2008 Kerrville (USA) FLORES Ariel Mauricio (MEX) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) LUCHINI Valerio (ITA)
2008 Beijing (CHN) QU Ridong (CHN) TSURANOV Konstantin (RUS) FILIPPETTI Andrea (ITA)
2007 Maribor (SLO) WEGNER Axel (GER) CHRISTOFOROU Kyriacos (CYP) ALMUTAIRI Zaid (KUW)
2007 Lonato (ITA) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) JENSEN Harald (NOR)
2007 Changwon (KOR) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP) SYCHRA Jan (CZE)
2007 Santo Domingo (DOM) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) TERRAS Anthony (FRA)
2006 Suhl (GER) WENZEL Tino (GER) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) ARAMBURU Juan Jose (ESP)
2006 Cairo (EGY) WEGNER Axel (GER) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB)
2006 Kerrville (USA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) NIELSEN Michael (DEN)
2006 Qingyuan (CHN) QU Ridong (CHN) YAKSHIN Sergey (KAZ) AKSYUTIN Sergey (RUS)
2005 Americana (BRA) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) BENELLI Andrea (ITA)
2005 Belgrade (SCG) NUNEZ Mario (ESP) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP)
2005 Rome (ITA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) JIN Di (CHN)
2005 Changwon (KOR) HANCOCK Vincent (USA) ELEUTERI Cristian (ITA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP)
2004 Americana (BRA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) ATALAH Jorge (CHI) SCHROEDER Scott (USA)
2004 Athens (GRE) BROVOLD Tore (NOR) ROY William (USA) TIMOFEJEVS Boriss (LAT)
2004 Cairo (EGY) BRAMLEY Clive (GBR) WATNDAL Erik (NOR) TIMOFEJEVS Boriss (LAT)
2004 Sydney (AUS) SALAVANTAKIS Georgios (GRE) GENGA Pietro (ITA) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP)
2003 Lonato (ITA) DUARTE DELGADO Diego (COL) WATNDAL Erik (NOR) BROVOLD Tore (NOR)
2003 Granada (ESP) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS) FALCO Ennio (ITA) MERILUOTO Heikki (FIN)
2003 New Delhi (IND) ELEUTERI Cristian (ITA) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP) WENZEL Tino (GER)
2003 Perth (AUS) TISHIN Oleg (RUS) WEGNER Axel (GER) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP)
2002 Santo Domingo (DOM) GRAVES James (USA) HLAVACEK Leos (CZE) KEMPPAINEN Marko (FIN)
2002 Suhl (GER) FALCO Ennio (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) JENSEN Harald (NOR)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) DULOHERY Shawn (USA) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER)
2002 Sydney (AUS) WATNDAL Erik (NOR) GRAVES James (USA) HLAVACEK Leos (CZE)
2001 Americana (BRA) BUFFA Joseph (USA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) DOMPELING Hennie (NED)
2001 Lonato (ITA) JENSEN Harald (NOR) AL-ATTIYA Nasser (QAT) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER)
2001 Seoul (KOR) SKOROBOGATOV Aleksey (RUS) ALMAKTOUM Saeed (UAE) CHRISTOFOROU Kyriacos (CYP)
2001 Nicosia (CYP) BECHYNSKY Bronislav (CZE) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) WATNDAL Erik (NOR)
2000 Lonato (ITA) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER) ACHILLEOS Georgios (CYP)
2000 Cairo (EGY) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB) MILCHEV Mikola (UKR) DELLAC Jean-Francois (FRA)
2000 Sydney (AUS) DURBESSON Franck (FRA) ZHANG Xindong (CHN) HARVEY Drew (GBR)
2000 New Delhi (IND) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) SHOMIN Valeriy (RUS) HABIB Saud (KUW)
1999 Lonato (ITA) TIMOFEJEVS Boriss (LAT) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) GENGA Pietro (ITA)
1999 Kumamoto City (JPN) JENSEN Harald (NOR) YAKSHIN Sergey (KAZ) DAVISON John (GBR)
1999 Nicosia (CYP) JENSEN Harald (NOR) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) WATNDAL Erik (NOR)
1999 Lima (PER) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) KOURTELLAS Christos (CYP) BARTON Clive (AUS)
1998 Lonato (ITA) HLAVACEK Leos (CZE) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP) BENELLI Andrea (ITA)
1998 Atlanta (USA) SCHROEDER Scott (USA) MILLER Clayton (CAN) GENGA Pietro (ITA)
1998 Brunei Darussalam (BRU) FALCO Ennio (ITA) BECHYNSKY Bronislav (CZE) INESHIN Andrei (EST)
1998 Cairo (EGY) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER) EKLUND Jani (FIN)
1997 Brisbane (AUS) BARTON Clive (AUS) CUNNINGHAM David (AUS) THOMSON Brian (NZL)
1997 Seoul (KOR) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) TIOPLI Nikolai (RUS) CHANG CHIEN Ming Shan (TPE)
1997 Lonato (ITA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) GRAVES James (USA)
1997 Nicosia (CYP) GRAVES James (USA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA)
1997 New Delhi (IND) MEULEMAN Craig (AUS) ALDAIHANI Sayer (KUW) AL-ATTIYA Nasser (QAT)
1996 Suhl (GER) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) IMNAISHVILI Tamaz (GEO) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
1996 Lonato (ITA) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER) WEGNER Axel (GER) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
1996 Atlanta (USA) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER) ITO Soichiro (JPN) KOURTELLAS Christos (CYP)
1996 Lima (PER) GENGA Pietro (ITA) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB) NIKOLAIDIS Antonis (CYP)
1995 Lahti (FIN) RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel (CUB) KOURTELLAS Christos (CYP) KEMPPAINEN Marko (FIN)
1995 Chiba (JPN) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW) FALCO Ennio (ITA) TIOPLI Nikolai (RUS)
1995 Seoul (KOR) FALCO Ennio (ITA) MC CUTCHEON Douglas (CAN) BECHYNSKY Bronislav (CZE)
1995 Nicosia (CYP) SYCHRA Jan (CZE) TIMOKHIN Valeri (AZE) TIOPLI Nikolai (RUS)
1995 Lima (PER) GENGA Pietro (ITA) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel (CUB)
1994 Fagnano (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) HARMAN Ken (GBR) ALRASHIDI Abdullah (KUW)
1994 Beijing (CHN) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) WEGNER Axel (GER) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
1994 Havana (CUB) ROSSETTI Bruno (ITA) COLORADO Jose Maria (ESP) and HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (GER)
1994 Cairo (EGY) QUIGLEY George (USA) INESHIN Andrei (EST) WEGNER Axel (GER)
1994 Nicosia (CYP) FALCO Ennio (ITA) MALEK Petr (CZE) HLAVACEK Leos (CZE)
1993 Fagnano (ITA) MENGUCCI Claudio (ITA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) STOEVER Eike (GER)
1993 Suhl (GER) JENSEN Harald (NOR) TORPIL Bulent (TUR) WEGNER Axel (GER)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) MC CAMISH Edward (USA) GRAVES James (USA) ROY William (USA)
1993 Seoul (KOR) WANG Zhonghua (CHN) SCHMIDT Michael Jun. (USA) LIM Dong Ki (KOR)
1993 Cairo (EGY) QUIGLEY George (USA) MALFATTO Fabio (ITA) KHORCHED Mohamed (EGY)
1992 Suhl (GER) GRAVES James (USA) CUY Y MOLA Claude (FRA) SOKOLOV Vladimir (EUN)
1992 Lonato (ITA) PULDON Servando (CUB) JENSEN Harald (NOR) and SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) DRYKE Matthew (USA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) GIARDINI Celso (ITA)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) PULDON Servando (CUB) SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA)
1992 Cairo (EGY) TIMOKHIN Valeri (EUN) GRAVES James (USA) RASMUSSEN Ole Riber (DEN)
1991 Cairo (EGY) SUMMERS John (AUS) CHERKASOV Alexander (URS) HOCHWALD Bernhard (GER)
1991 Seoul (KOR) WEGNER Axel (GER) INESHIN Andrei (URS) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
1991 Lonato (ITA) ADAMEC Lubos (TCH) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) JENSEN Harald (NOR)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) PULDON Servando (CUB) SOKOLOV Vladimir (URS) RASMUSSEN Ole Riber (DEN)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) GIOVANNANGELO Claudio (ITA) PULDON Servando (CUB) OBATA Shino (JPN)
1990 Weert (NED) IMNAISHVILI Tamaz (URS) SWINKELS Eric (NED) RAABE Juergen (GDR)
1990 Suhl (GDR) JUSTESEN Ole (DEN) KRAUS Richard (TCH) ROSSETTI Bruno (ITA)
1990 Bologna (ITA) FALCO Ennio (ITA) TIOPLI Nikolai (URS) SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) DOMPELING Hennie (NED) RASMUSSEN Ole Riber (DEN) FALCO Ennio (ITA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) HLAVACEK Leos (TCH) VELASQUEZ Juan (COL) NIELSEN Frank (DEN)
1989 Tallinn (URS) HEINRICH Jan-Henrik (FRG) SOKOLOV Vladimir (URS) BECHYNSKY Bronislav (TCH)
1989 Tampere (FIN) TIMOKHIN Valeri (URS) NIELSEN Frank (DEN) WEGNER Axel (GDR)
1989 Osijek (YUG) DRYKE Matthew (USA) SZTANKOVICS Ede (HUN) BAISSEZ Michel (FRA)
1989 Suhl (GDR) RAABE Juergen (GDR) ROSSETTI Bruno (ITA) DRYKE Matthew (USA)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) DRYKE Matthew (USA) DE IRUARRIZAGA Alfonso (CHI) GUARDIOLA Jorge (ESP)
1988 Bologna (ITA) SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA) RASMUSSEN Ole Riber (DEN) ADAMEC Lubos (TCH)
1988 Osijek (YUG) FALCO Ennio (ITA) TIMOFEJEV Boris (URS) IMNAISHVILI Tamaz (URS)
1988 Suhl (GDR) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) THORWALDSON Bjoern (SWE) SWINKELS Eric (NED)
1988 Belo Horizonte (BRA) SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) GIARDINI Celso (ITA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) HLAVACEK Leos (TCH) CLARK Dean (USA) TYSSIER Stephane (FRA)
1987 Seoul (KOR) HOCHWALD Bernhard (GDR) IMNAISHVILI Tamaz (URS) TIMOKHIN Valeri (URS)
1987 Moscow (URS) SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca (ITA) HULA Jan (TCH) GIOVANNANGELO Claudio (ITA)
1987 Montecatini (ITA) SOCHARSKI Andrzej (POL) KROGNER Karsten (DEN) SWINKELS Eric (NED)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) PULDON Servando (CUB) TIMOKHIN Valeri (URS) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB)
1987 Havana (CUB) TYSSIER Stephane (FRA) DUNKEL Matthias (GDR) PULDON Servando (CUB)
1986 Seoul (KOR) ZHANG Weigang (CHN) WANG Zhonghua (CHN) LIM Dong Ki (KOR)
1986 Suhl (GDR) WEGNER Axel (GDR) NOWAKOWSKI Piotr (POL) PULDON Servando (CUB)
1986 Moscow (URS) ADAMEC Lubos (TCH) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB) HLAVACEK Leos (TCH)
1986 Montecatini (ITA) HOCHWALD Bernhard (GDR) BENELLI Andrea (ITA) HULA Jan (TCH)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) TORRES Guillermo Alfredo (CUB) PULDON Servando (CUB) LUMBRERAS Ignacio (ESP)

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) TUCKER Mary Carolynn (USA) WEISZ Alison Marie (USA) DENES Eszter (HUN)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) VALARIVAN Elavenil (IND) MCINTOSH Seonaid (GBR) LIN Ying-Shin (TPE)
2019 Munich (GER) CHANDELA Apurvi (IND) WANG Luyao (CHN) XU Hong (CHN)
2019 Beijing (CHN) KARIMOVA Yulia (RUS) KWON Eunji (KOR) KEUM Jihyeon (KOR)
2019 New Delhi (IND) CHANDELA Apurvi (IND) ZHAO Ruozhu (CHN) XU Hong (CHN)
2018 Munich (GER) LIN Ying-Shin (TPE) WU Mingyang (CHN) IBSEN Rikke Maeng (DEN)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) WU Mingyang (CHN) ZHU Yingjie (CHN) ZHAO Ruozhu (CHN)
2018 Changwon (KOR) ZHAO Ruozhu (CHN) LIN Ying-Shin (TPE) STENE Jenny (NOR)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) COMAN Laura-Georgeta (ROU) XU Hong (CHN) GHOSH Mehuli (IND)
2017 Gabala (AZE) PENG Xinyi (CHN) SHI Mengyao (CHN) SER Xiang Wei Jasmine (SGP)
2017 Munich (GER) ILIE Laura-Georgeta (ROU) VOGNAROVA Gabriela (CZE) SADEGHIAN Armina (IRI)
2017 New Delhi (IND) SHI Mengyao (CHN) DONG Lijie (CHN) GHATKAR Pooja (IND)
2016 Baku (AZE) DU Bei (CHN) SHI Mengyao (CHN) PARK Hae Mi (KOR)
2016 Munich (GER) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB) ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra (MEX) SHI Mengyao (CHN)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) DU Li (CHN) VDOVINA Daria (RUS) GSCHWANDTNER Selina (GER)
2016 Bangkok (THA) YI Siling (CHN) HOFMANN Olivia (AUT) SER Xiang Wei Jasmine (SIN)
2015 Gabala (AZE) AHMADI Elaheh (IRI) ZHANG Binbin (CHN) KHEDMATI Najmeh (IRI)
2015 Munich (GER) YI Siling (CHN) GUSTIN Valentina (CRO) CHEN Dongqi (CHN)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) NIELSEN Stine (DEN)
2015 Changwon (KOR) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) MAKSIMOVIC Ivana (SRB) CHANDELA Apurvi (IND)
2014 Beijing (CHN) YI Siling (CHN) DU Bei (CHN) ZHANG Binbin (CHN)
2014 Maribor (SLO) YI Siling (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN) PAUL Ayonika (IND)
2014 Munich (GER) VELOSO Martina Lindsay (SIN) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) CHANG Jing (CHN) MAKSIMOVIC Ivana (SRB) ZHUKOVA Anna (RUS)
2013 Granada (ESP) YI Siling (CHN) UNGERANK Lisa (AUT) WU Liuxi (CHN)
2013 Munich (GER) UNGERANK Lisa (AUT) CHANG Jing (CHN) EVESQUE Emilie (FRA)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) WU Liuxi (CHN) CHANG Jing (CHN) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA)
2013 Changwon (KOR) WU Liuxi (CHN) RACHL Silvia (GER) MAKSIMOVIC Ivana (SRB)
2012 Munich (GER) YI Siling (CHN) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB) SHARIPOVA Dariya (UKR)
2012 Milan (ITA) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) YI Siling (CHN)
2012 London (GBR) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) YI Siling (CHN) UNGERANK Lisa (AUT)
2011 Munich (GER) XIE Jieqiong (CHN) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) SYKOROVA Adela (CZE)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) YI Siling (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA)
2011 Changwon (KOR) SCHERER Sarah (USA) NAGAY Agnieszka (POL) MAKSIMOVIC Ivana (SRB)
2011 Sydney (AUS) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) AHMADI Elaheh (IRI) TYKHOVA Daria (UKR)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) MAGER Jessica (GER)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) YI Siling (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB)
2010 Beijing (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN) YI Siling (CHN) GAUSS Beate (GER)
2010 Sydney (AUS) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani (MAS) BEYERLE Jamie (USA)
2009 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) XIE Jieqiong (CHN)
2009 Munich (GER) SHYTKO Daria (UKR) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) GAUSS Beate (GER)
2009 Beijing (CHN) YIN Wen (CHN) YI Siling (CHN) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO)
2009 Changwon (KOR) YIN Wen (CHN) XIE Jieqiong (CHN) LEE Da Hye (KOR)
2008 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) WU Liuxi (CHN)
2008 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) STARON Agnieszka (POL)
2008 Beijing (CHN) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) DU Li (CHN)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) LECHNER Barbara (GER) GAUSS Beate (GER) KIM Eunhye (KOR)
2007 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) AUMANN Sylvia (GER) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ)
2007 Bangkok (THA) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) ZHANG Yi (CHN) LECHNER Barbara (GER)
2007 Sydney (AUS) DU Li (CHN) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) ZHANG Yi (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) BEYERLE Jamie (USA)
2006 Milan (ITA) DU Li (CHN) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN)
2006 Munich (GER) CAPUTO Elsa (ITA) BOGACKA Sylwia (POL) BUDZKO Sviatlana (BLR)
2006 Resende (BRA) KURKOVA Katerina (CZE) KALNA Pavla (CZE) BOGACKA Sylwia (POL)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) DU Li (CHN) ZORIGT Batkhuyag (MGL)
2005 Milan (ITA) DU Li (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
2005 Munich (GER) WU Liuxi (CHN) HABARTOVA Pavla (CZE) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) DU Li (CHN) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN)
2005 Changwon (KOR) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) YIN Wen (CHN) YUSHKOVA Tatiyana (RUS)
2004 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) KURKOVA Katerina (CZE) CHO Eun Young (KOR)
2004 Athens (GRE) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) HASELSBERGER Monika (AUT) BOBKOVA Marina (RUS)
2004 Sydney (AUS) MISAKI Hiromi (JPN) SUN Xin (CHN) KURKOVA Katerina (CZE)
2004 Bangkok (THA) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) DU Li (CHN) GAO Jing (CHN)
2003 Changwon (KOR) MISAKI Hiromi (JPN) WANG Chengyi (CHN) YIN Wen (CHN)
2003 Munich (GER) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) SEO Sun Hwa (KOR) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) DU Li (CHN) SEO Sun Hwa (KOR) KANG Cho Hyun (KOR)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) BHAGWAT Anjali (IND) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS)
2002 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) SCHNEIDER Alexandra (GER) HASELSBERGER Monika (AUT)
2002 Atlanta (USA) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) BHAGWAT Anjali (IND) PREKEL Martina (GER)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) GAO Jing (CHN) SEO Sun Hwa (KOR) DU Li (CHN)
2002 Sydney (AUS) SEO Sun Hwa (KOR) BHAGWAT Anjali (IND) KURKOVA Katerina (CZE)
2001 Munich (GER) BERANOVA Katerina (CZE) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
2001 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) CHOI Dae Young (KOR) CARUSO Emily (USA)
2001 Seoul (KOR) LU Yadian (CHN) LI Ling (CHN) BOBKOVA Marina (RUS)
2001 Atlanta (USA) KIM Hyung Mi (KOR) GAO Jing (CHN) KIM Sun Hwa (KOR)
2000 Atlanta (USA) KANG Cho Hyun (KOR) CARUSO Emily (USA) CHOI Dae Young (KOR)
2000 Munich (GER) BELLENOUE Valerie (FRA) CHOI Dae Young (KOR) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN)
2000 Milan (ITA) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) HORNEBER Petra (GER)
2000 Sydney (AUS) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR)
1999 Atlanta (USA) HASELSBERGER Monika (AUT) MINETT Louise (GBR) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
1999 Milan (ITA) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) FOSTER Jean (USA) MAUER Renata (POL)
1999 Munich (GER) LEE Sun Min (KOR) MISAKI Hiromi (JPN) FRANK Rebecca (GER)
1999 Seoul (KOR) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) FRANK Rebecca (GER) MISAKI Hiromi (JPN)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) FRANK Rebecca (GER)
1998 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) BRABEC Margit (AUT) WANG Xian (CHN)
1998 Munich (GER) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) HORNEBER Petra (GER)
1998 Atlanta (USA) BELLENOUE Valerie (FRA) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
1997 Milan (ITA) BELLENOUE Valerie (FRA) ZACHAROVA Marcela (CZE) SKOKO Suzana (CRO)
1997 Munich (GER) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR) HORNEBER Petra (GER) BINDER Aranka (YUG)
1997 Seoul (KOR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) JOO Eva (HUN) NAPOLSKI Nancy (USA)
1997 Havana (CUB) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BOUQUE Cindy (BEL) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ)
1996 Milan (ITA) KIM Jung Mi (KOR) HORNEBER Petra (GER) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
1996 Munich (GER) SKOKO Suzana (CRO) DICKMAN Jayme (USA) MAUER Renata (POL)
1996 Atlanta (USA) NAPOLSKI Nancy (USA) KIM Jung Mi (KOR) SHYLAVA Iryna (BLR)
1996 Havana (CUB) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BARJOU Sonia (FRA) BOUQUE Cindy (BEL)
1995 Milan (ITA) KNELLS Bettina (GER) MAUER Renata (POL) CHUARD Christine (FRA)
1995 Munich (GER) BOUQUE Cindy (BEL) CHEN Muhua (CHN) VATAKER Hanne (NOR)
1995 Seoul (KOR) CHUARD Christine (FRA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) COUESNON Carole (FRA)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) KNELLS Bettina (GER) MAUER Renata (POL) FRANCKI Jasminka (CRO)
1995 Havana (CUB) HORNEBER Petra (GER) ANTOLIN Cristina (ESP) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) BOUQUE Cindy (BEL) MAUER Renata (POL) KNELLS Bettina (GER)
1994 Milan (ITA) MALENICA Mladenka (CRO) BOUQUE Cindy (BEL) MALOUKHINA Anna (RUS)
1994 Beijing (CHN) BELLENOUE Valerie (FRA) YEO Kab Soon (KOR) MALOUKHINA Anna (RUS)
1994 Havana (CUB) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) IVOSEV Aleksandra (IOP) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA) MALENICA Mladenka (CRO) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
1993 Milan II (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) YEO Kab Soon (KOR) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA)
1993 Milan (ITA) FORIAN Eva (HUN) YEO Kab Soon (KOR) JOO Eva (HUN)
1993 Munich (GER) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) YEO Kab Soon (KOR) FORIAN Eva (HUN)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA) BINDER Aranka (IOP) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1993 Seoul (KOR) LEE Eun Joo (KOR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) YEO Kab Soon (KOR)
1992 Milan (ITA) JOO Eva (HUN) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (YUG) FORIAN Eva (HUN)
1992 Munich (GER) BINDER Aranka (YUG) WEISKOPF Birgit (GER) MAUER Renata (POL)
1992 Suhl (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata (POL)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) SINCLAIR Debora (USA) BOURLAND Elizabeth (USA)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) HANSEN Lindy (NOR) BIVA Karin (BEL)
1991 Zurich (SUI) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) JOO Eva (HUN) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS)
1991 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) FORIAN Eva (HUN) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) OBEL Kirsten (GER) GELENCSER Emese (HUN) VALKOVA Anitza (BUL)
1991 Seoul (KOR) SPERBER Silvia (GER) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS) LEE Eun Joo (KOR)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) KOLOUSKOVA Lenka (TCH) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) WIGGER Deena (USA) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (YUG) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MONEZ Karen (USA) HORVAT Mirjana (YUG) DEANGLES Tammie (USA)
1990 Zurich (SUI) WIGGER Deena (USA) SPERBER Silvia (FRG) FORIAN Eva (HUN)
1990 Munich (FRG) MEILI Launi (USA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) DECHARNE Francoise (FRA) JIN Soon Young (KOR) WIGGER Deena (USA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) LEE Eun Joo (KOR) JIN Soon Young (KOR) MONEZ Karen (USA)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) FERNANDEZ Nieves (ESP) BAMBIRRA GONCALVES Daniela (BRA) LACHTERMACHER Angelamaria (BRA)
1989 Zurich (SUI) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) MEILI Launi (USA) SPERBER Silvia (FRG)
1989 Suhl (GDR) SPERBER Silvia (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BOGDAN Marta (HUN)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) WIGGER Deena (USA) BALDESSARINI Sylvia (AUT)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) JIN Soon Young (KOR) MONEZ Karen (USA) BARUSH Rhonda (USA)
1988 Moscow (URS) SPERBER Silvia (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) DRAHEIM Selma (FRG)
1988 Munich (FRG) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) SPERBER Silvia (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1988 Suhl (GDR) MINAMOTO Yoko (JPN) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) JOO Eva (HUN)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) PROFFITT Elaine (USA) MEILI Launi (USA) GODLOVE Mary (USA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) WIGGER Deena (USA) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1987 Seoul (KOR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MEILI Launi (USA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1987 Zurich (SUI) LI Dan (CHN) KOLOUSKOVA Lenka (TCH) SONNET Selma (FRG)
1987 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1987 Munich (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MEILI Launi (USA) WILL Tina (GDR)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) DECHARNE Francoise (FRA) FORIAN Eva (HUN) BOWES Sharon (CAN)
1987 Havana (CUB) ZEISKE Birgit (FRG) DECHARNE Francoise (FRA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1986 Seoul (KOR) PARK Jeong Ah (KOR) LEE Hong Ki (KOR) DUTTA Soma (IND)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) COURAULT Yvette (FRA) KOLOUSKOVA Lenka (TCH)
1986 Zurich (SUI) DEURING Dorothee (AUT) DUFAUX SUTER Irene (SUI) TRANSCHEL Martina (FRG)
1986 Munich (FRG) TOTH Sabine (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MELARTIN THUNE Leena (FIN)
1986 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) WIGGER Deena (USA) KOLOUSKOVA Lenka (TCH)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) MEILI Launi (USA) GODLOVE Mary (USA) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS)

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) DVORSAK Ziva (SLO) CHRISTEN Nina (SUI) STANKIEWICZ Aneta (POL)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MCINTOSH Seonaid (GBR) KIM Jehee (KOR) PEI Ruijiao (CHN)
2019 Munich (GER) ZYKOVA Yulia (RUS) MCINTOSH Seonaid (GBR) LUND Katrine (NOR)
2019 Beijing (CHN) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) BAE Sang Hee (KOR) DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg (NOR)
2019 New Delhi (IND) CHRISTEN Nina (SUI) SHI Mengyao (CHN) KOROL Yelizaveta (KAZ)
2018 Munich (GER) AHMADI Elaheh (IRI) ZHANG Binbin (CHN) VELOSO Martina Lindsay (SGP)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) JIANG Ting (CHN) WANG Zeru (CHN)
2018 Changwon (KOR) WANG Zeru (CHN) PEER Franziska (AUT) DVORSAK Ziva (SLO)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) PEI Ruijiao (CHN) MOUDGIL Anjum (IND) SUN Ting (CHN)
2017 Gabala (AZE) SHI Mengyao (CHN) UNGERANK Nadine (AUT) NIELSEN Stine (DEN)
2017 Munich (GER) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) GSCHWANDTNER Selina (GER) BEER Jolyn (GER)
2017 New Delhi (IND) ZHANG Yiwen (CHN) SER Xiang Wei Jasmine (SGP) ROESKEN Eva (GER)
2016 Baku (AZE) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) PEER Franziska (AUT) ZHAO Huixin (CHN)
2016 Munich (GER) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) VORONOVA Anzela (EST) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) ENGLEDER Barbara (GER) GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya (MGL)
2016 Bangkok (THA) BEER Jolyn (GER) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) ZHANG Binbin (CHN)
2015 Gabala (AZE) CHEN Dongqi (CHN) YI Siling (CHN) ZHUKOVA Anna (RUS)
2015 Munich (GER) ENGLEDER Barbara (GER) YOO Seo Young (KOR) YI Siling (CHN)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) CHANG Jing (CHN) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) ENGLEDER Barbara (GER)
2015 Changwon (KOR) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) GSCHWANDTNER Selina (GER)
2014 Beijing (CHN) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) CHANG Jing (CHN) CHEN Dongqi (CHN)
2014 Maribor (SLO) FRIEDEL Eva (GER) YI Siling (CHN) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO)
2014 Munich (GER) SENA Sabrina (ITA) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) CHEN Dongqi (CHN)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) CHANG Jing (CHN) SCHERER Sarah (USA)
2013 Granada (ESP) ZUBLASING Petra (ITA) GAUSWAMI Lajja (IND) WESTERHEIM Malin (NOR)
2013 Munich (GER) SYKOROVA Adela (CZE) MA Hong (CHN) BRIZE Laurence (FRA)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB) WU Liuxi (CHN) KLEINMANNS Amelie (GER)
2013 Changwon (KOR) ARSOVIC Andrea (SRB) LI Peijing (CHN) MAKSIMOVIC Ivana (SRB)
2012 Munich (GER) KARMACSI Ildiko (HUN) DU Li (CHN) ENGLEDER Barbara (GER)
2012 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) EMMONS Katerina (CZE) LI Peijing (CHN)
2012 London (GBR) ENGLEDER Barbara (GER) OBERMOSER Stephanie (AUT) DU Li (CHN)
2011 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) NIELSEN Stine (DEN) WAN Xiangyan (CHN)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) FRIEDEL Eva (GER) LI Peijing (CHN)
2011 Changwon (KOR) LI Peijing (CHN) EVESQUE Emilie (FRA) DU Li (CHN)
2011 Sydney (AUS) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) SOWASH Amy (USA) YI Siling (CHN)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ) DONG Lijie (CHN) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) WU Liuxi (CHN) ZHENG Feng (CHN)
2010 Beijing (CHN) WU Liuxi (CHN) WANG Chengyi (CHN) AHMADI Elaheh (IRI)
2010 Sydney (AUS) WU Liuxi (CHN) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO)
2009 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (SRB) WAN Xiangyan (CHN)
2009 Munich (GER) YIN Wen (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) SAWANT Tejaswini (IND)
2009 Beijing (CHN) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) XIONG Meili (CHN) WAN Xiangyan (CHN)
2009 Changwon (KOR) YIN Wen (CHN) WAN Xiangyan (CHN) WANG Chengyi (CHN)
2008 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) VESTVEIT Kristina (NOR)
2008 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) PEJCIC Snjezana (CRO) SYKOROVA Adela (CZE)
2008 Beijing (CHN) DU Li (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) HICKS Morgan (USA) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (SRB) MARGUET Annik (SUI)
2007 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) BOGACKA Sylwia (POL) LECHNER Barbara (GER)
2007 Bangkok (THA) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (SRB) PESKOVA Daniela (SVK) WANG Chengyi (CHN)
2007 Sydney (AUS) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ) BOGACKA Sylwia (POL) WAN Xiangyan (CHN)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) YIN Wen (CHN) LECHNER Barbara (GER)
2006 Milan (ITA) WANG Chengyi (CHN) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR) WU Liuxi (CHN)
2006 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) LECHNER Barbara (GER) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS)
2006 Resende (BRA) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) ZHANG Yi (CHN) LIU Bo (CHN)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) LIU Bo (CHN) LECHNER Barbara (GER) KORCHMA Galina (KAZ)
2005 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) LECHNER Barbara (GER) VALOVA Lucie (CZE)
2005 Munich (GER) LECHNER Barbara (GER) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) YIN Wen (CHN) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ)
2005 Changwon (KOR) NEININGER Melanie (GER) WU Liuxi (CHN) DU Li (CHN)
2004 Milan (ITA) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) LEE Hye Jin (KOR) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
2004 Athens (GRE) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR)
2004 Sydney (AUS) KURKOVA Katerina (CZE) CHEN Rongxue (CHN) BHAGWAT Anjali (IND)
2004 Bangkok (THA) SHAN Hong (CHN) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) BEYERLE Jamie (USA)
2003 Changwon (KOR) CHEN Rongxue (CHN) YIN Wen (CHN) KRZYZEWSKY Beata (HUN)
2003 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) DAVYDOVA Olena (UKR)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) BEYERLE Jamie (USA) VALOVA Lucie (CZE) LECHNER Barbara (GER)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS)
2002 Milan (ITA) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR) WANG Chengyi (CHN)
2002 Atlanta (USA) WANG Xian (CHN) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) DU Li (CHN)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) SHAN Hong (CHN) WEE Myung Joo (KOR) LESKIV Lessia (UKR)
2002 Sydney (AUS) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) GROSSECAPPENBERG Britta (GER)
2001 Munich (GER) WANG Xian (CHN) LESKIV Lessia (UKR) JIA Ying (CHN)
2001 Milan (ITA) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR) CARUSO Emily (USA)
2001 Seoul (KOR) LESKIV Lessia (UKR) CARUSO Emily (USA) WEE Myung Joo (KOR)
2001 Atlanta (USA) SCHNEIDER Alexandra (GER) ZHAO Yinghui (CHN) CARUSO Emily (USA)
2000 Atlanta (USA) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ) FOSTER Jean (USA) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
2000 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR) GALKINA Lioubov (RUS)
2000 Milan (ITA) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) KALNYSH Natallia (UKR) HORNEBER Petra (GER)
2000 Sydney (AUS) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) SHAN Hong (CHN)
1999 Atlanta (USA) FOSTER Jean (USA) OKONSKI Hana (ISR) BELLENOUE Valerie (FRA)
1999 Milan (ITA) SHAN Hong (CHN) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ) FEKLISTOVA Maria (RUS)
1999 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) HORNEBER Petra (GER) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS)
1999 Seoul (KOR) WANG Xian (CHN) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) LESKIV Lessia (UKR) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR) JOHNSON Nancy (USA)
1998 Milan (ITA) WANG Xian (CHN) SHAN Hong (CHN) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER)
1998 Munich (GER) WANG Xian (CHN) SCHULLER Kirsten (GER) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1998 Atlanta (USA) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS) SCHEUSS Oriana (SUI) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1997 Milan (ITA) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) HANSEN Lindy (NOR) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI)
1997 Munich (GER) PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja (GER) OBEL Kirsten (GER) GOLDOBINA Tatiana (RUS)
1997 Seoul (KOR) BISSOE Anni (DEN) JOO Eva (HUN) FOSTER Jean (USA)
1997 Havana (CUB) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) CABRITO Ines (POR) DOVGUN Olga (KAZ)
1996 Milan (ITA) WEON Kyung Sook (KOR) CHERKASOVA Valentina (RUS) LESKIV Lessia (UKR)
1996 Munich (GER) HORNEBER Petra (GER) GERASIMENOK Irina (RUS) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1996 Atlanta (USA) GERASIMENOK Irina (RUS) POGREBNIAK Olga (BLR) KONG Hyun Ah (KOR)
1996 Havana (CUB) BUEHLMANN Gaby (SUI) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1995 Milan (ITA) MAUER Renata (POL) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) KONG Hyun Ah (KOR)
1995 Munich (GER) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) OBEL Kirsten (GER) HORNEBER Petra (GER)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) KNELLS Bettina (GER) HORNEBER Petra (GER) HANSEN Lindy (NOR)
1995 Havana (CUB) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MINAMOTO Yoko (JPN) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) OBEL Kirsten (GER) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) DEANGLES Tammie (USA)
1994 Milan (ITA) GERASIMENOK Irina (RUS) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MALENICA Mladenka (CRO)
1994 Beijing (CHN) OBEL Kirsten (GER) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) SPERBER Silvia (GER)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) HANSEN Lindy (NOR) STALZER Pam (USA) MALENICA Mladenka (CRO)
1993 Milan (ITA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) ZSOTER Judit (HUN) WITZL Petra (GER)
1993 Munich (GER) DEANGLES Tammie (USA) KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata (POL) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1993 Los Angeles (USA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) STALZER Pam (USA) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA)
1993 Seoul (KOR) DEANGLES Tammie (USA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BOURLAND Elizabeth (USA)
1992 Milan (ITA) FORIAN Eva (HUN) MIHAJLOVIC Lidija (YUG) GIESE Carmen (GER)
1992 Munich (GER) ZHOU Danhong (CHN) FORIAN Eva (HUN) JOO Eva (HUN)
1992 Suhl (GER) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA) PETERSON Kristin (USA)
1992 Los Angeles (USA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) BOWES Sharon (CAN) PFIFFNER Ann Marie (USA)
1992 Mexico City (MEX) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) PETERSON Kristin (USA) MEILI Launi (USA)
1991 Zurich (SUI) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) JOO Eva (HUN) FORIAN Eva (HUN)
1991 Munich (GER) DEANGLES Tammie (USA) JOO Eva (HUN) MEILI Launi (USA)
1991 Zagreb (YUG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) SKOKO Suzana (YUG) FRANCKI Jasminka (YUG)
1991 Seoul (KOR) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS) SPERBER Silvia (GER) HYUN Il Sook (KOR)
1991 Los Angeles (USA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) WIGGER Deena (USA) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS)
1991 Mexico City (MEX) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS) WIGGER Deena (USA) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1990 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MONEZ Karen (USA) DEANGLES Tammie (USA) HORVAT Mirjana (YUG)
1990 Zurich (SUI) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) ZHANG Qiuping (CHN) MEILI Launi (USA)
1990 Munich (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) WILL Tina (GDR) ZHANG Qiuping (CHN)
1990 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) ZHANG Qiuping (CHN) PETERSON Kristin (USA)
1990 Los Angeles (USA) SPERBER Silvia (FRG) WIGGER Deena (USA) MEILI Launi (USA)
1990 Mexico City (MEX) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) MEILI Launi (USA) SPERBER Silvia (FRG)
1989 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) FERNANDEZ Nieves (ESP) LACHTERMACHER Angelamaria (BRA) PACHECO Victoria (BRA)
1989 Zurich (SUI) MEILI Launi (USA) LI Dan (CHN) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS)
1989 Munich (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MEILI Launi (USA) BALDESSARINI Sylvia (AUT)
1989 Suhl (GDR) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1989 Zagreb (YUG) PETERSON Kristin (USA) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) SPERBER Silvia (FRG)
1989 Mexico City (MEX) MONEZ Karen (USA) ASHCROFT Christina (CAN) BARUSH Rhonda (USA)
1988 Moscow (URS) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1988 Munich (FRG) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) MEILI Launi (USA) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1988 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS)
1988 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) MEILI Launi (USA) GODLOVE Mary (USA) SPURGIN Pat (USA)
1988 Mexico City (MEX) MONEZ Karen (USA) MATOVA Nonka (BUL) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL)
1987 Seoul (KOR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) SONNET Selma (FRG) MATOVA Nonka (BUL)
1987 Zurich (SUI) ZHANG Qiuping (CHN) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) SONNET Selma (FRG)
1987 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS) MELARTIN THUNE Leena (FIN)
1987 Munich (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) MALOUKHINA Anna (URS) LORING Denise (USA)
1987 Mexico City (MEX) OBERG Anne (URS) KARLSSON Anita (SWE) OSSOLIKER Diana (URS)
1987 Havana (CUB) MEILI Launi (USA) GIESE Carmen (FRG) CHERKASOVA Valentina (URS)
1986 Seoul (KOR) ZHOU Danhong (CHN) DUTTA Soma (IND) JIN Dong Xiang (CHN)
1986 Bucharest (ROM) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) HEBERLE Isabelle (FRA) PETROVA Temenujka (BUL)
1986 Zurich (SUI) ESNAULT Dominique (FRA) HOGREFE Kim (USA) WALLACE Marie Anne (USA)
1986 Munich (FRG) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) SONNET Selma (FRG) MAITRE Mireille (SUI)
1986 Suhl (GDR) LETCHEVA Vesela (BUL) STARKLOFF Kathrin (GDR) ANDERSSON Anette (SWE)
1986 Mexico City (MEX) PROFFITT Elaine (USA) GODLOVE Mary (USA) SHYLAVA Iryna (URS)

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2021

2021 New Delhi (IND) DESWAL Yashaswini Singh (IND) BHAKER Manu (IND) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR)
2019 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) DESWAL Yashaswini Singh (IND) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) MILOVANOVIC Jasmina (SRB)
2019 Munich (GER) KORAKAKI Anna (GRE) QIAN Wei (CHN) KIM Minjung (KOR)
2019 Beijing (CHN) KIM Minjung (KOR) BATSARASHKINA Vitalina (RUS) MAJOR Veronika (HUN)
2019 New Delhi (IND) MAJOR Veronika (HUN) WU Chia Ying (TPE) KIM Bomi (KOR)
2018 Munich (GER) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) WANG Qian (CHN) KIM Minjung (KOR)
2018 Fort Benning (USA) KORAKAKI Anna (GRE) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) KLAISUBAN Pim-On (THA)
2018 Changwon (KOR) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR) JI Xiaojing (CHN) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB)
2018 Guadalajara (MEX) BHAKER Manu (IND) ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra (MEX) GOBERVILLE Celine (FRA)
2017 Gabala (AZE) STEINER Sylvia (AUT) BATSARASHKINA Vitalina (RUS) ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra (MEX)
2017 Munich (GER) KORAKAKI Anna (GRE) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) LIN Yuemei (CHN)
2017 New Delhi (IND) LIN Yuemei (CHN) ZHANG Mengxue (CHN) TEO Shun Xie (SGP)
2016 Baku (AZE) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) KORAKAKI Anna (GRE) ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra (MEX)
2016 Munich (GER) VELICKOVIC Bobana (SRB) FRANQUET Sonia (ESP) ZHANG Mengxue (CHN)
2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL) TEO Shun Xie (SIN)
2016 Bangkok (THA) GUO Wenjun (CHN) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE) ZHANG Mengxue (CHN)
2015 Gabala (AZE) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) LIN Yuemei (CHN) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE)
2015 Munich (GER) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL) VELICKOVIC Bobana (SRB) YASKEVICH Liubov (RUS)
2015 Fort Benning (USA) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL) OTRYAD Gundegmaa (MGL) KORAKAKI Anna (GRE)
2015 Changwon (KOR) YASKEVICH Liubov (RUS) ZHANG Mengxue (CHN) KWAK Junghye (KOR)
2014 Beijing (CHN) GOBERVILLE Celine (FRA) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS)
2014 Maribor (SLO) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina (RUS) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL)
2014 Munich (GER) GUO Wenjun (CHN) BRES Klaudia (POL) ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra (MEX)
2014 Fort Benning (USA) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL) SIDHU Heena (IND) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB)
2013 Granada (ESP) ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra (MEX) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) KIM Jangmi (KOR)
2013 Munich (GER) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR) CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline (MAS) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (GER)
2013 Fort Benning (USA) KIM Jangmi (KOR) SUN Qi (CHN) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB)
2013 Changwon (KOR) REN Jie (CHN) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) KIM Jangmi (KOR)
2012 Munich (GER) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn (THA) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL)
2012 Milan (ITA) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) MARUSKOVA Lenka (CZE) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE)
2012 London (GBR) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) MARUSKOVA Lenka (CZE)
2011 Munich (GER) TIRODE Stephanie (FRA) ARUNOVIC Zorana (SRB) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS)
2011 Fort Benning (USA) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) SINGH Annu Raj (IND) GOBERVILLE Celine (FRA)
2011 Changwon (KOR) SUN Qi (CHN) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO)
2011 Sydney (AUS) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) SUHONEN Mira (FIN) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR)
2010 Belgrade (SRB) GOBERVILLE Celine (FRA) BONEVA Antoaneta (BUL) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR)
2010 Fort Benning (USA) BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh (KAZ) KLIMOVA Kira (RUS) GUO Wenjun (CHN)
2010 Beijing (CHN) GUO Wenjun (CHN) YASKEVICH Liubov (RUS) KIM Seon A (KOR)
2010 Sydney (AUS) PARK Minjin (KOR) ASPANDIYAROVA Dina (AUS) GUO Wenjun (CHN)
2009 Milan (ITA) GUO Wenjun (CHN) HU Jun (CHN) SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa (POL)
2009 Munich (GER) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) TONG Xin (CHN) LEE Ho Lim (KOR)
2009 Beijing (CHN) HU Jun (CHN) SIDHU Heena (IND) MARUSKOVA Lenka (CZE)
2009 Changwon (KOR) TONG Xin (CHN) LEE Ho Lim (KOR) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS)
2008 Milan (ITA) GUO Wenjun (CHN) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS) TIEN Chia Chen (TPE)
2008 Munich (GER) GUO Wenjun (CHN) SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa (POL) PADERINA Natalia (RUS)
2008 Beijing (CHN) TIRODE Stephanie (FRA) CSONKA Zsofia (HUN) REN Jie (CHN)
2008 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) KOLLY Sandra (SUI) FRANQUET Sonia (ESP) SUPPO Michela (ITA)
2007 Munich (GER) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR) SEKARIC Jasna (SRB) NEVANSUU Mira (FIN)
2007 Bangkok (THA) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa (POL) FRANQUET Sonia (ESP)
2007 Sydney (AUS) HU Jun (CHN) REN Jie (CHN) SEKARIC Jasna (SRB)
2007 Fort Benning (USA) MARUSKOVA Lenka (CZE) REN Jie (CHN) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR)
2006 Milan (ITA) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG) REN Jie (CHN) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL)
2006 Munich (GER) FEI Fengji (CHN) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG) TAO Luna (CHN)
2006 Resende (BRA) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG) SUN Rong Li (CHN) RAI Sonia (IND)
2006 Guangzhou (CHN) REN Jie (CHN) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG)
2005 Milan (ITA) LEE Ho Lim (KOR) CHABATAR Liudmila (BLR) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS)
2005 Munich (GER) PARK Nam Suk (KOR) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO)
2005 Fort Benning (USA) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR) SEKARIC Jasna (SCG) CALLAHAN Elizabeth (USA)
2005 Changwon (KOR) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS) TONG Xin (CHN) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS)
2004 Milan (ITA) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (GER) PADERINA Natalia (RUS) FUKUSHIMA Michiko (JPN)
2004 Athens (GRE) OTRYAD Gundegmaa (MGL) REN Jie (CHN) PADERINA Natalia (RUS)
2004 Sydney (AUS) TIAN Ye (CHN) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS)
2004 Bangkok (THA) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) GANG Eun Ra (KOR) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN)
2003 Changwon (KOR) CSONKA Zsofia (HUN) WANG Lina (CHN) KIM Mi Jung (KOR)
2003 Munich (GER) TAO Luna (CHN) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR)
2003 Zagreb (CRO) TAO Luna (CHN) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) AKHMERTDINOVA Natalia (RUS)
2003 Fort Benning (USA) AHN Soo Kyeong (KOR) WANG Lina (CHN) OTRYAD Gundegmaa (MGL)
2002 Milan (ITA) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (GER) TODOROVA Miglena (BUL) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR)
2002 Atlanta (USA) TAO Luna (CHN) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) TIRODE Stephanie (FRA)
2002 Shanghai (CHN) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) TAO Luna (CHN)
2002 Sydney (AUS) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS) BELIAEVA Galina (RUS)
2001 Munich (GER) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) TAO Luna (CHN) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS)
2001 Milan (ITA) ROY Brigitte (FRA) KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR) SUPPO Michela (ITA)
2001 Seoul (KOR) REN Jie (CHN) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) PARK Jung Hee (KOR)
2001 Atlanta (USA) TAO Luna (CHN) MELTZ MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) KIM Soo Hyun (KOR)
2000 Atlanta (USA) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (BLR) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) SEKARIC Jasna (YUG)
2000 Munich (GER) MACUR Julita (POL) INADA Yoko (JPN) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS)
2000 Milan (ITA) CAO Ying (CHN) RUNDQVIST Monica (SWE) REN Jie (CHN)
2000 Sydney (AUS) SNYDER Rebecca (USA) CAO Ying (CHN) CHAIKA Viktoria (BLR)
1999 Atlanta (USA) SNYDER Rebecca (USA) TREFRY Christine (AUS) KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS)
1999 Milan (ITA) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) SAGUN Miroslawa (POL) REN Jie (CHN)
1999 Munich (GER) REN Jie (CHN) TAO Luna (CHN) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS)
1999 Seoul (KOR) CAO Ying (CHN) YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (BLR) TAO Luna (CHN)
1998 Buenos Aires (ARG) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) SAGUN Miroslawa (POL) DALLA SANTA Zarina (ITA)
1998 Milan (ITA) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (MGL) MILSHINA Lalita (BLR)
1998 Munich (GER) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) PIECUCHOVA Veronika (CZE) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL)
1998 Atlanta (USA) CAI Yeqing (CHN) BELIAEVA Galina (RUS) TAO Luna (CHN)
1997 Milan (ITA) BOO Soon Hee (KOR) LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (MGL)
1997 Munich (GER) SEKARIC Jasna (YUG) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN)
1997 Seoul (KOR) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) INADA Yoko (JPN) LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS)
1997 Havana (CUB) TARRADELL Margarita (CUB) BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh (KAZ) GOMEZ Maria Teresa (CUB)
1996 Milan (ITA) SEKARIC Jasna (YUG) BELIAEVA Galina (RUS) FORDER Annemarie (AUS)
1996 Munich (GER) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) KLOCHNEVA Olga (RUS) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO)
1996 Atlanta (USA) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) SEKARIC Jasna (YUG)
1996 Havana (CUB) DORJSUREN Munkhbayar (MGL) RENDON MARTINEZ Adriana Lucia (COL) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO)
1995 Milan (ITA) MLADENOVIC Marija (YUG) LI Duihong (CHN) SERRA-TOSIO Corine (FRA)
1995 Munich (GER) KLOCHNEVA Olga (RUS) BELYAYEVA Galina (KAZ) BELIAEVA Galina (RUS)
1995 Seoul (KOR) SINIAK Yuliya (BLR) PETRACEK Constance (USA) KOKOREVA Natalia (RUS)
1995 Hiroshima (JPN) KOKOREVA Natalia (RUS) STIZZOLI Barbara (ITA) CARTER Alexandra (USA)
1995 Havana (CUB) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS) BONDAREVA Yuliya (KAZ)
1994 Barcelona (ESP) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) SEKARIC Jasna (IOP)
1994 Milan (ITA) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) ASHUMOVA Irada (AZE)
1994 Beijing (CHN) SEKARIC Jasna (IOP) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) LI Duihong (CHN)
1994 Havana (CUB) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS) SEKARIC Jasna (IOP) SUAREZ Eva (ESP)
1994 Fort Benning (USA) BELYAYEVA Galina (KAZ) GROZDEVA Maria (BUL) SMIRNOVA Svetlana (RUS)
1993 Milan II (ITA) LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS) SALUKVADZE Nino (GEO) SKOKO Mirela (CRO)
1993 Milan (ITA)