Historical Results

Rifle

Pistol

Shotgun

Running Target

 
 
 
     

Multi-Medalists World Cups by EVENT

10M AIR RIFLE MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 DEBEVEC Rajmond SLO/YUG 1986-2002 13 6 7 26
2 ZHU Qinan CHN 2004-2015 13 4 4 21
3 SIDI Peter HUN 1999-2017 7 10 5 22
4 GONCI Jozef SVK 1996-2011 5 2 6 13
5 PARKER Jason USA 1998-2005 5 1   6
6 ROLLAND Leif Steinar NOR 1995-2001 4 4 2 10
7 AMAT Jean-Pierre FRA 1986-2000 4 4 1 9
8 ALEINIKOV Eugeni RUS/EUN/URS 1989-2000 4 3 1 8
8 FEDKIN Juri RUS/EUN/URS 1986-1999 4 3 1 8
8 YANG Haoran CHN 2013-2019 4 3 1 8
11 STENVAAG Harald NOR 1986-1995 3 7 4 14
12 CAMPRIANI Niccolo ITA 2010-2014 3 1 2 6
13 WAIBEL Wolfram Jun AUT 1993-2000 3   3 6
14 STICH Matthias GER/FRG 1988-1993 3     3
15 KHADJIBEKOV Artem RUS 1994-2006 2 5 1 8
16 CAO Yifei CHN 2008-2016 2 5   7
17 WANG Tao CHN 2010-2013 2 3 2 7
18 KURKA Petr CZE/TCH 1988-1994 2 3   5
19 HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes GER/FRG 1987-1992 2 2 1 5
20 BAKES Milan CZE/TCH 1989-1996 2 1 1 4
20 KREBS Torsten GER 1994-2003 2 1 1 4
20 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 2014-2017 2 1 1 4
23 PIASECKI Pierre Edmond FRA 2011-2012 2 1   3
24 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 2016-2019 2   1 3
24 MARTYNOV Sergei BLR/URS 1988-1995 2   1 3
26 CHEON Min Ho KOR 2004 2     2
26 LOUGINETS Nazar RUS 2014 2     2
26 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 2016-2019 2     2
29 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 2015-2021 1 5   6
30 RICHTER Sergey ISR 2009-2022 1 4 4 9
31 MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU/ROM 2005-2008 1 4   5
32 GORSA Petar CRO 2015-2022 1 2 2 5
33 FOTH Robert USA 1989-1991 1 2 1 4
33 MAKSIMOVIC Goran YUG 1990-1995 1 2 1 4
35 DOBLER Frank GER 1992-1994 1 2   3
36 PENI Istvan HUN 2016-2021 1 1 4 6
37 CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 2012-2018 1 1 2 4
37 JOHNSON David USA 1988-1991 1 1 2 4
39 ECKHARDT Maik GER 1998-2002 1 1 1 3
40 BECVAR Vaclav CZE 1994-1996 1 1   2
40 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1997-1998 1 1   2
40 KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 2021-2022 1 1   2
40 POLAK Boris ISR 1993-1994 1 1   2
40 SCHEDRIN Sergei RUS 1995-1996 1 1   2
40 SUESS Bernhard FRG 1986-1987 1 1   2
40 ZHANG Fu CHN 2001-2002 1 1   2
47 NARANG Gagan IND 2006-2010 1   3 4
48 LIM Young Sueb KOR 1996-2005 1   2 3
48 SOKOLOV Denis RUS 2005-2010 1   2 3
48 VLASOV Viktor URS 1987 1   2 3
51 BADIOU Franck FRA 1986-1992 1   1 2
51 HUI Zicheng CHN 2019 1   1 2
51 JUSTUS Julian GER 2013-2018 1   1 2
51 KRASKOWSKI Robert POL 1992-2003 1   1 2
51 LIU Zhiwei CHN 2003 1   1 2
51 PETIKYAN Hrachya URS 1986-1990 1   1 2
51 ZAHONYI Attila HUN 1987-1988 1   1 2
58 AN Byungkyun KOR 1991 1     1
58 BABUTA Arjun IND 2022 1     1
58 BELYAYEV Sergey URS 1989 1     1
58 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 2018 1     1
58 HARBISON Robert USA 1993 1     1
58 KIM Byung Eun KOR 2002 1     1
58 KIM Kwang Bok KOR 1994 1     1
58 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 2022 1     1
58 LIN Yun CHN 2007 1     1
58 MOHAUPT Tino GER 2007 1     1
58 PESTILLI Vincent USA 1989 1     1
58 PLANER Christian AUT 2006 1     1
58 QIAN Xuechao CHN 2016 1     1
58 QIU Bo CHN 1986 1     1
58 RODRIGUEZ Hermes Abundio CUB 1995 1     1
58 SAYNEVIRTA Tapio FIN 1988 1     1
58 SHANER William USA 2021 1     1
58 SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA 2022 1     1
58 SONG Buhan CHN 2017 1     1
58 TANOUE Ryan USA 2005 1     1
58 THUESEN Peter DEN 2002 1     1
58 YAO Ye CHN 2003 1     1
58 YU Haonan CHN 2019 1     1
81 BOSCHMAN Dick NED 2000-2001   3 2 5
82 EMMONS Matthew USA 2004-2008   3 1 4
83 LEE Eun Chul KOR 1986-1988   3   3
84 FARNIK Thomas AUT 1997-2008   2 5 7
85 KLIMENKO Anatoli BLR 1993-2000   2 2 4
86 MAJCHARCHEEP Tavarit THA 2001-2003   2 1 3
86 PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin RUS 2002-2003   2 1 3
88 CLAVEROL Enrique ESP 1989-1991   2   2
88 HESS Olaf GER/GDR 1989-1991   2   2
88 YANAGIDA Masaru JPN 1990-1995   2   2
91 KNOEGLER Mario AUT 2001-2010   1 3 4
92 KRUGLOV Sergey RUS 2006-2014   1 2 3
92 LIU Tianyou CHN 2005-2007   1 2 3
92 RIEDERER Johann GER/FRG 1987-1991   1 2 3
95 AYVAZYAN Artur UKR 2004-2009   1 1 2
95 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 2012-2017   1 1 2
95 JANY Patrik SVK 2019-2022   1 1 2
95 KOVALENKO Sergei RUS 1997-2004   1 1 2
95 LORION Guy CAN 1988-1992   1 1 2
95 MARICIC Miran CRO 2022   1 1 2
95 PANWAR Divyansh Singh IND 2019-2021   1 1 2
95 WOLFRAM Andreas GDR 1986-1987   1 1 2
103 BAGHERI Hossein IRI 2016   1   1
103 BESSY Pascal FRA 1987   1   1
103 CHRISTENSON Dempster USA 2013   1   1
103 DURBEN Peter USA 1988   1   1
103 GAO Ting Jie CHN 2010   1   1
103 HANSEN Are NOR 2006   1   1
103 IVANOV Kirill URS 1986   1   1
103 JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz POL 1986   1   1
103 KIM Sangdo KOR 2015   1   1
103 KOESTEL Frank GER 2006   1   1
103 KURKI Juho FIN 2018   1   1
103 LIU Yukun CHN 2019   1   1
103 NAKAIUO Hiroyuki JPN 1987   1   1
103 QIU Jian CHN 2001   1   1
103 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 2010   1   1
103 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 2018   1   1
103 WESTERLUND Ralf FIN 1988   1   1
103 YAO Yuncong CHN 2017   1   1
121 BERTHELOT Nicolas FRA 1986-1997     3 3
121 HIRVI Juha FIN 1989-1999     3 3
123 BINDRA Abhinav IND 2001-2003     2 2
123 KULISH Serhiy UKR 2012-2016     2 2
123 NEKHAEV Georgi BLR/URS 1989-1998     2 2
123 VAN BEKHOVEN Jack NED 1992-1994     2 2
127 ANTI Michael USA 1990     1 1
127 BAUER Christian GER 1998     1 1
127 BERG-KNUTSEN Espen NOR 1999     1 1
127 BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav RUS 1994     1 1
127 CAI Yalin CHN 2000     1 1
127 CHAE Kean Bae KOR 1993     1 1
127 DUBIS Glenn USA 1998     1 1
127 FITZ-RANDOLPH Kurt USA 1988     1 1
127 GONZALEZ Jordi ESP 1992     1 1
127 GRABNER Dieter AUT 1997     1 1
127 HAKKINEN Henri FIN 2009     1 1
127 HAMAN Vaclav CZE 2009     1 1
127 KANG Mun Kyu KOR 1992     1 1
127 KIM Jong Gil KOR 1993     1 1
127 KUEHNI Andre SUI 1986     1 1
127 KUMAR Ravi IND 2018     1 1
127 LI Jie CHN 2004     1 1
127 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 2018     1 1
127 LVOV Vladimir URS 1987     1 1
127 MERA Akihiro JPN 1993     1 1
127 MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja SRB 2008     1 1
127 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 2022     1 1
127 RETTKOWSKI Frank GDR 1986     1 1
127 RIZOV Anton BUL 2015     1 1
127 SAHAD Julio Enrique ARG 1989     1 1
127 SHAMAKOV Grigorii RUS 2019     1 1
127 SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 2017     1 1
127 STAMENOV Stoian BUL 1991     1 1
127 TAJUELO Miguel ESP 1995     1 1
127 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 2015     1 1
127 USSEINOV Islam KAZ 2022     1 1
127 XU Xiaoguang CHN 1986     1 1
127 ZAVOLODKO Juri URS 1986     1 1
        155 155 155 465

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 DEBEVEC Rajmond SLO/YUG 1989-2009 14 11 6 31
2 GONCI Jozef SVK 1995-2005 10 7 3 20
3 EMMONS Matthew USA 2002-2016 7 6 5 18
4 HUI Zicheng CHN 2009-2019 6 1 1 8
5 FARNIK Thomas AUT 1997-2008 6 1   7
6 KHADJIBEKOV Artem RUS 1993-2010 5 7 4 16
7 IVANOV Kirill URS 1986-1990 4 5   9
8 HIRVI Juha FIN 1988-2005 4 3 5 12
9 AYVAZYAN Artur UKR 1998-2008 4 3 1 8
9 CAMPRIANI Niccolo ITA 2009-2014 4 3 1 8
11 AMAT Jean-Pierre FRA 1986-1995 4 1 1 6
12 FOTH Robert USA 1988-1995 3 3 2 8
13 PENI Istvan HUN 2017-2022 3 1 3 7
14 BAKES Milan CZE/TCH 1987-1994 3 1   4
15 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 2014-2021 2 5   7
16 KURKA Petr CZE/TCH 1987-1994 2 3   5
17 STENVAAG Harald NOR 1987-1999 2 2 8 12
18 MAKSIMOVIC Goran YUG/IOP 1986-1996 2 2 6 10
19 PETIKYAN Hrachya ARM/URS 1986-1993 2 2 2 6
19 ZHU Qinan CHN 2011-2016 2 2 2 6
21 KULISH Serhiy UKR 2012-2022 2 2 1 5
22 KOVALENKO Sergei RUS 2005-2008 2 1 2 5
23 GONZALEZ Jordi ESP 1989-1994 2 1 1 4
24 HARBISON Robert USA 1993-1996 2 1   3
24 PARKER Jason USA 2001-2012 2 1   3
26 BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav RUS/URS 1989-2005 2   1 3
26 GORSA Petar CRO 2016-2022 2   1 3
28 ANTI Michael USA 2000-2007 2     2
28 DURBEN Daniel USA 1986-1988 2     2
28 TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh IND 2021-2022 2     2
31 MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja SRB/YUG 1991-2013 1 3 3 7
32 KNOEGLER Mario AUT 2002-2010 1 3 1 5
33 DUBIS Glenn USA 1988-1999 1 3   4
34 FEDKIN Juri RUS/URS 1991-1997 1 2 1 4
34 KLIMENKO Anatoli BLR 1996-2001 1 2 1 4
34 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB/YUG/IOP 1994-2009 1 2 1 4
37 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 2011-2019 1 2   3
38 BERG Vebjoern NOR 2006-2008 1 1 2 4
38 BRODMEIER Daniel GER 2010-2014 1 1 2 4
38 COOPER Malcolm GBR 1986-1989 1 1 2 4
41 JIA Zhanbo CHN 2007-2008 1 1 1 3
41 KOBA Ryohei JPN 1986-1993 1 1 1 3
41 MARTYNOV Sergei BLR 1994-2004 1 1 1 3
41 YANG Haoran CHN 2015-2018 1 1 1 3
45 ALEINIKOV Eugeni RUS/URS 1989-2000 1 1   2
45 FITZ-RANDOLPH Kurt USA 1986-1988 1 1   2
45 LIU Zhiwei CHN 2003-2006 1 1   2
45 PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin RUS 2002-2003 1 1   2
45 ZHANG Fu CHN 2005-2010 1 1   2
50 BESSY Pascal FRA 1986-1987 1   2 3
50 LOUGINETS Nazar RUS 2014-2015 1   2 3
50 SIDI Peter HUN 2003-2010 1   2 3
53 JANY Patrik SVK 2021-2022 1   1 2
53 KREBS Torsten GER 1994-1998 1   1 2
53 RODRIGUEZ Hermes Abundio CUB 1995-1997 1   1 2
53 WOLFRAM Andreas GDR 1986 1   1 2
53 WRIGHT Webster III USA 1986-1987 1   1 2
53 ZHAO Zhonghao CHN 2019 1   1 2
59 BAKKEN Ole Magnus NOR 2009 1     1
59 BECVAR Vaclav CZE 1996 1     1
59 CHASSAT Roger FRA 1995 1     1
59 HENRY Josselin FRA 2008 1     1
59 JUNGHAENEL Henri GER 2013 1     1
59 JUSTUS Julian GER 2010 1     1
59 LAN Xing CHN 2011 1     1
59 LI Jie CHN 2013 1     1
59 LINK Andre GER 2015 1     1
59 LUSHIKOV Gennadi URS 1991 1     1
59 NARANG Gagan IND 2009 1     1
59 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 2019 1     1
59 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 2022 1     1
59 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 2017 1     1
59 SHEORAN Akhil IND 2018 1     1
59 STURNY Norbert SUI 1991 1     1
59 YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 2015 1     1
59 ZLYDENNI Alexander URS 1991 1     1
77 VLASOV Viktor URS 1987   3   3
78 ECKHARDT Maik GER 1997-2008   2 3 5
79 BELYAYEV Sergey KAZ/URS 1989-1997   2 1 3
79 MIKHAILOV Oleg UKR 1996-2000   2 1 3
81 KANG Hongwei CHN 2013-2014   2   2
81 PEKLER Zalan HUN 2022   2   2
81 SUKHORUKOV Yuriy UKR 2001-2008   2   2
84 BUERGE Marcel SUI 2002-2013   1 4 5
85 BRYHN Ole Kristian NOR 2011-2013   1 2 3
85 CAO Yifei CHN 2014-2016   1 2 3
85 CLAVEROL Enrique ESP 1988-1992   1 2 3
85 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 2018-2019   1 2 3
85 HAN Jinseop KOR 2009-2015   1 2 3
85 KLEES Christian GER 1998-2001   1 2 3
91 JOHNSON David USA 1994-1995   1 1 2
91 KOUDELIN Alexander RUS 1993   1 1 2
91 OLSEN Steffen DEN 2018-2021   1 1 2
91 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 2013-2015   1 1 2
91 VLASOV Fedor RUS 2013   1 1 2
96 BICHLER Hubert GER 1994   1   1
96 BURY Michel FRA 1992   1   1
96 CHRISTENSEN Klavs Joern DEN 1993   1   1
96 CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 2022   1   1
96 DURBEN Peter USA 1988   1   1
96 FRITZ Jiri TCH 1986   1   1
96 GE Hongzhuan CHN 2002   1   1
96 HEILFORT Hellfried GDR 1986   1   1
96 HILDEBRAND Claus GER 2005   1   1
96 JOHNSON Kenneth USA 2000   1   1
96 KIM Jonghyun KOR 2019   1   1
96 KRASKOWSKI Robert POL 1995   1   1
96 KUSALE Swapnil IND 2022   1   1
96 MARTINI Sven GDR 1988   1   1
96 NAM Hong Woo KOR 1986   1   1
96 PARK Ed USA 1989   1   1
96 PICKL Bernhard AUT 2018   1   1
96 QIU Jian CHN 2007   1   1
96 RIZOV Anton BUL 2011   1   1
96 SEBIC Milenko SRB 2016   1   1
96 SUN Jian CHN 2017   1   1
96 VARI Zsolt HUN 1992   1   1
96 WANG Diange CHN 1991   1   1
96 YUAN Yaojun CHN 2006   1   1
120 CHA Young Chul KOR 1991-1997     4 4
121 WAIBEL Wolfram Jun AUT 1990-1996     3 3
122 BAUER Christian GER 1999-2000     2 2
122 BEYELER Simon SUI 2011-2012     2 2
122 KLEPP Mart CAN 1988     2 2
122 LEE Eun Chul KOR 1993-1996     2 2
122 PARK Bong Duk KOR 2001-2005     2 2
127 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 2017     1 1
127 CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 2012     1 1
127 HAAKEDAL Nils Petter NOR 1989     1 1
127 HARDY Gary USA 1992     1 1
127 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 2022     1 1
127 JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz POL 1986     1 1
127 JERABEK Tomas CZE 2002     1 1
127 JOHANSON Anders SWE 2009     1 1
127 KAMENSKI Alexei RUS 2009     1 1
127 KIM Hyeonjun KOR 2016     1 1
127 LEPPA Aleksi FIN 2022     1 1
127 LIU Gang CHN 2007     1 1
127 LIU Yukun CHN 2017     1 1
127 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 2017     1 1
127 MEREDITH James USA 1989     1 1
127 NEKHAEV Georgi URS 1989     1 1
127 NING Lijia CHN 2000     1 1
127 PAELVE Jari FIN 1991     1 1
127 RUMPLER Gernot AUT 2016     1 1
127 SAHAD Julio Enrique ARG 1989     1 1
127 SAUVEPLANE Valerian FRA 2014     1 1
127 SOUKENIK Pavel TCH 1987     1 1
127 VAVRICEK Anton SVK 1995     1 1
127 WANG Weiyi CHN 2002     1 1
127 ZAEHRINGER Johann GER 2001     1 1
127 ZHANG Changhong CHN 2019     1 1
127 ZHANG Yingzhou CHN 1986     1 1
        155 155 155 465

10M AIR PISTOL MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 DI DONNA Roberto ITA 1991-2001 12 3 5 20
2 JIN Jongoh KOR 2005-2017 9 1 3 13
3 WANG Yifu CHN 1990-2003 8 7 4 19
4 TAN Zongliang CHN 2000-2012 8 4   12
5 DUMOULIN Franck FRA 1996-2010 7 6 3 16
6 BASINSKI Igor BLR/URS 1987-2001 5 2 3 10
7 PYZHIANOV Sergei RUS/EUN/URS 1987-1997 4 6 5 15
8 ISAKOV Vladimir RUS 1995-2015 4 5 5 14
9 NESTRUEV Mikhail RUS 1997-2007 4 2 2 8
10 KIRIAKOV Tanyu BUL 1986-2006 3 10 3 16
11 KOKOREV Boris RUS/EUN/URS 1987-2008 3 5 3 11
12 MIKEC Damir SRB 2010-2022 3 4   7
13 GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 1999-2014 3 3 9 15
14 BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen GER 1991-1998 3 2 1 6
15 EDER Gernot GER/GDR 1986-1993 3 1 4 8
16 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 2019-2022 3 1 2 6
17 SKANAKER Ragnar SWE 1990-1993 2 5   7
18 BABII Sorin ROM 1986-2002 2 4 4 10
19 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 2008-2018 2 3 2 7
20 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 2011-2017 2 3 1 6
21 EKIMOV Leonid RUS 2006-2011 2 2 1 5
21 XU Haifeng CHN 1986-1993 2 2 1 5
23 HOANG Xuan Vinh VIE 2013-2017 2 1 2 5
24 CARRERA Pablo ESP 2014-2018 2 1 1 4
25 TOBAR Bernardo COL 1986-1992 2 1   3
26 BULJUNG Erich USA 1987-1989 2   1 3
26 GUCHSHA Vladimir KAZ 1997-2001 2   1 3
26 VERMA Abhishek IND 2019-2021 2   1 3
29 BADARACCHI Mauro ITA 2008-2010 2     2
29 FOROUGHI Javad IRI 2021 2     2
29 KOEHLER Dirk FRG 1989 2     2
29 SZARENSKI Daryl USA 1998-2010 2     2
29 TOKAREV Viacheslav URS 1988-1989 2     2
29 WU Felipe Almeida BRA 2016 2     2
35 COSTA Joao POR 2001-2015 1 2 4 7
36 RAI Jitu IND 2014-2018 1 2 3 6
37 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 2018-2022 1 2 1 4
37 LEE Daemyung KOR 2009-2012 1 2 1 4
39 ZLATIC Andrija SRB 2011-2013 1 2   3
40 FAIT Vigilio ITA 2000-2008 1 1 2 4
41 DIKEC Yusuf TUR 2011-2014 1 1 1 3
41 NOWAK Marek POL 1995 1 1 1 3
41 SANZ CANCIO Francisco ESP 1988-1990 1 1 1 3
41 SHI Xinglong CHN 2004-2009 1 1 1 3
41 XU Dan CHN 1997-2002 1 1 1 3
46 BROWN Will USA 2013-2016 1 1   2
46 KNAPIK Wojciech POL 2003-2007 1 1   2
46 RIZVI Shahzar IND 2018 1 1   2
49 LAPEYRE Walter FRA 2006-2007 1   2 3
49 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 2015-2022 1   2 3
51 ADAMS Philip AUS 1992 1   1 2
51 AGH Istvan HUN 1991-1992 1   1 2
51 DANILOV Alexander ISR/RUS 1995-2001 1   1 2
51 DIAKOV Ljubtcho BUL 1986 1   1 2
51 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 2014-2017 1   1 2
51 MELENTIEV Alexsander URS 1986-1987 1   1 2
51 PAPANITZ Zoltan HUN 1987-1988 1   1 2
51 ZHANG Tian CHN 2005-2011 1   1 2
59 BOGAERTS Jean BEL 1987 1     1
59 BREMOND Pierre FRA 1986 1     1
59 GEORGAKOPOULOS Dionissios GRE 2001 1     1
59 GRUNDER Lukas SUI 2009 1     1
59 KASPAR Arndt FRG 1986 1     1
59 KIM Cheongyong KOR 2015 1     1
59 KIM Seon Il KOR 1991 1     1
59 LI Jinbao CHN 1994 1     1
59 LIN Zhongzai CHN 2008 1     1
59 LUKANOV Aleksandar BUL 1989 1     1
59 POTTECK Jens GDR 1988 1     1
59 WU Jiayu CHN 2018 1     1
59 YANG Wei CHN 2017 1     1
72 PIETRZAK Jerzy POL 1988-2001   5 1 6
73 KELES Ismail TUR 2012-2019   3   3
74 LUKASHYK Kanstantsin BLR 1993-2004   2 2 4
75 PAASONEN Sakari FIN 1986-1989   2 1 3
75 POTTECK Uwe GER/GDR 1987-1991   2 1 3
75 REITZ Christian GER 2018-2022   2 1 3
78 KOPRINKOV Spas BUL 1991-1992   2   2
78 MUKHTAROV Dilshod UZB 1999-2008   2   2
80 DAUHAPOLAU Yury BLR 2003-2009   1 4 5
81 GEVORGJAN Artur GER 1997-2000   1 2 3
82 CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey RUS 2010-2014   1 1 2
82 INAGAKI Mamoru JPN 1986-1987   1 1 2
82 KIM Jong Su PRK 2006-2008   1 1 2
82 PALAZZANI Dario ITA 1989-1990   1 1 2
82 PANICHPATIKUM Jakkrit THA 2001-2004   1 1 2
82 SCHWALD Michael GER 2022   1 1 2
88 AKHMEDOV Shukhrat URS 1989   1   1
88 AMORE Andrea ITA 2013   1   1
88 BAKHTAMYAN Norayr ARM 2007   1   1
88 GAGNE Stephane FRA 2000   1   1
88 GRUMBERG Gabriel BRA 1989   1   1
88 ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 2015   1   1
88 KIM Sung Joon KOR 1997   1   1
88 KUDRIYA Serhiy UKR 2009   1   1
88 MAI Jiajie CHN 2009   1   1
88 MESSERSCHMIDT Alfons FRG 1986   1   1
88 MIN Yeong Sam KOR 1986   1   1
88 NAUNG Ye Tun MYA 2015   1   1
88 NYGORD Don USA 1986   1   1
88 SINGH Omkar IND 2010   1   1
88 STAMENOV Kaloyan BUL 2022   1   1
88 SUAREZ Eduardo USA 1990   1   1
88 TESCONI Luca ITA 2022   1   1
88 TOTH Tamas HUN 1986   1   1
88 WALTER Robin GER 2022   1   1
88 WANG Jubao CHN 1996   1   1
88 WANG Meng Yi CHN 2018   1   1
88 WANG Zhiwei CHN 2013   1   1
88 XU Kun CHN 2003   1   1
88 YUNUSMETOV Rashid KAZ 2010   1   1
112 PANG Wei CHN 2010-2019     3 3
113 COLA Philippe FRA 1987     2 2
113 KOULAKOV Denis RUS 2009-2013     2 2
113 MAKAROV Victor UKR 1998-2003     2 2
113 PU Qifeng CHN 2014-2018     2 2
113 TENK Martin CZE 1994-2003     2 2
113 WILDER Jerry USA 1989-1993     2 2
113 YUE Yong CHN 1993-1995     2 2
120 BEAMAN Brian USA 2011     1 1
120 BLIZNUCHENKO Oleksandr URS 1991     1 1
120 BOSSI Giovanni AUT 1997     1 1
120 CHOI Eun Sik KOR 1991     1 1
120 DONKOV Samuil BUL 2018     1 1
120 FISKEBECK Stein NOR 1992     1 1
120 GAULT Michael GBR 1994     1 1
120 GOURIANOV Anton RUS 2014     1 1
120 HAN Seungwoo KOR 2019     1 1
120 IDE Daniel USA 1989     1 1
120 KAMIS Bengt SWE 1990     1 1
120 KOPP Pavol SVK 2007     1 1
120 KRASSER Horst AUT 1988     1 1
120 KUSHNIROV Denys UKR 2012     1 1
120 KUZMINS Afanasijs LAT 1996     1 1
120 MEIDINGER Jason USA 1999     1 1
120 MONNA Paolo ITA 2022     1 1
120 NANJAPPA Prakash IND 2013     1 1
120 RUDOLPH Guido GER 1998     1 1
120 RUZICKA Miroslav TCH 1988     1 1
120 RYBOVALOV Ivan UKR 2005     1 1
120 SANDSTROM Bengt AUS 1987     1 1
120 SCHEIDEMANTEL Wilson BRA 1988     1 1
120 SPILOTRO Vincenzo ITA 1990     1 1
120 SUN Yang CHN 2015     1 1
        155 155 155 465

25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 SCHUMANN Ralf GER/GDR 1986-2012 39 7 10 56
2 REITZ Christian GER 2008-2022 14 9 6 29
3 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 2005-2016 6 2 2 10
4 KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof POL 1989-1999 5 7 2 14
5 MILEV Emil USA/BUL 1991-2013 5 6 4 15
6 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 2015-2022 5 4 4 13
7 KUECHLER Anton SUI 1989-1991 5 2 1 8
8 VOKHMIANIN Vladimir KAZ/URS 1990-2002 4 6 7 17
9 LIN Junmin CHN 2017-2019 4 2   6
10 ALIFIRENKO Sergei RUS 1996-2007 3 6 3 12
11 ZHANG Penghui CHN 1998-2010 3 5 4 12
12 SCHNEIDER Hansrudolf SUI 1987-1991 3 4   7
13 LI Yuehong CHN 2010-2019 3 2 2 7
14 SANDERSON Keith USA 2007-2016 2 4 2 8
15 MC NALLY John USA 1987-1996 2 2 3 7
16 LEONHARD Daniel GER 1993-2000 2 2 2 6
16 TOBAR Bernardo COL 1986-1995 2 2 2 6
18 ZHANG Fusheng CHN 2013-2016 2 2   4
19 KUZMINS Afanasijs LAT/URS 1986-2003 2 1 4 7
20 TKACHOV Oleg UKR/URS 1986-2004 2 1 1 4
21 FELIZIA Daniel Cesar ARG 1989-2001 2 1   3
22 AKIYAMA Teruyoshi JPN 2009-2013 2   1 3
23 LEE Sang Hak KOR 2001-2003 2     2
23 PODHRASKY Martin CZE 2011 2     2
25 RAICEA Iulian ROU/ROM 1995-2008 1 5 7 13
26 GEIS Oliver GER 2015-2021 1 4 2 7
27 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 2017-2022 1 2 1 4
27 IGNATIUK Miroslav UKR/URS 1990-1994 1 2 1 4
27 PUPO Leuris CUB 1998-2015 1 2 1 4
30 SEGUI Juan ESP 1988-1995 1 2   3
31 DING Feng CHN 2007-2012 1 1 3 5
31 KOVACS Zoltan HUN 1987-1993 1 1 3 5
31 SPANGENBERG Marco GER 2002-2006 1 1 3 5
34 KACZMAREK Adam POL 1986-1987 1 1 2 4
35 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 2010-2017 1 1 1 3
35 SPIRELJA Roman CRO 1997-2003 1 1 1 3
37 CHEN Yongqiang CHN 2004-2005 1 1   2
37 HU Haozhe CHN 2014-2015 1 1   2
37 LAO Jiajie CHN 2015-2017 1 1   2
37 LIU Guohui CHN 2002-2005 1 1   2
37 RODRIGUEZ Rafael CUB 1987-1993 1 1   2
42 LIM Jang Soo KOR 1986-1997 1   2 3
42 MACUR Andrzej POL 1986-1995 1   2 3
42 MAGMET Taras UKR 1994-2009 1   2 3
42 PALINKAS Lajos HUN 1990-1999 1   2 3
46 BALOGH Laszlo HUN 1988-1992 1   1 2
46 KIM Seojun KOR 2018-2019 1   1 2
46 YANG Dongming CHN 2005 1   1 2
49 DAUMAL Fabrice FRA 2010 1     1
49 FRAZER Jon USA 1992 1     1
49 ION Corneliu ROM 1986 1     1
49 LI Zhongqi CHN 1986 1     1
49 OLESK Peeter EST 2021 1     1
49 PETRIV Oleksandr UKR 2006 1     1
49 YOSHIOKA Dai JPN 2022 1     1
56 ZHANG Jian CHN 2009-2017   5 2 7
57 MENG Gang CHN 1987-1998   3 3 6
58 BONDARUK Roman UKR 2006-2013   3 1 4
59 WIEFEL Juergen GDR 1986-1987   2 1 3
60 ANSERMET Michel SUI 1994-1995   2   2
60 KUMAR Vijay IND 2009-2011   2   2
60 MANTELLI Gianfranco ITA 1986-1992   2   2
60 MARTY Nik SUI 2004   2   2
60 POLIAKOV Sergei RUS 2005-2007   2   2
60 SKUPA Jindrich CZE/TCH 1991-1994   2   2
66 SUAREZ Eduardo USA 1988-1991   1 3 4
67 STRNAD Martin CZE 2009-2022   1 2 3
68 LAPENNA Gianmauro ITA 1989-1991   1 1 2
68 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 2017-2022   1 1 2
68 ORBAN Laszlo HUN 1988   1 1 2
68 PUTNA Bretislav TCH 1986-1988   1 1 2
68 STUKACHEV Ivan RUS 2008-2010   1 1 2
68 TORSHIN Victor URS 1989-1990   1 1 2
68 USSORIO Pierluigi ITA 1990-1993   1 1 2
75 CHAUSHEV Sabin BUL 2003   1   1
75 KACSKO Sandor HUN 1992   1   1
75 KALIOUJNYI Viatcheslav RUS 2011   1   1
75 LISOCONI Ghenadie MDA 1997   1   1
75 NOBRE Delival BRA 1989   1   1
75 OSTHOLD Rene FRG 1989   1   1
75 PARK Jong Kil KOR 1986   1   1
75 SIDHU Vijayveer IND 2021   1   1
75 TALVITIE Marko FIN 2006   1   1
75 TOKAREV Viacheslav URS 1988   1   1
75 YAO Zhaonan CHN 2018   1   1
75 ZHANG Xiaodong CHN 1987   1   1
75 ZUO Zhong CHN 2001   1   1
88 EKIMOV Leonid RUS 2010-2014     3 3
89 LIU Zhongsheng CHN 2006     2 2
89 ZHANG Ruimin CHN 1994-1997     2 2
91 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 2018     1 1
91 ARTAUD Boris FRA 2015     1 1
91 BEHRENDT Martin GER 2005     1 1
91 CHEN Kehan CHN 2014     1 1
91 ESWORTHY Amon USA 1993     1 1
91 FIALA Josef CZE 2010     1 1
91 FOLGADO Vicente ESP 1989     1 1
91 HA MINH Thanh VIE 2016     1 1
91 HELL Csaba HUN 1986     1 1
91 HWANG Yoon Sam KOR 2007     1 1
91 IUGA Dan USA 1995     1 1
91 JI Haiping CHN 2001     1 1
91 KANG Minsu KOR 2016     1 1
91 KHVATSAVAS Aleh BLR 2001     1 1
91 KIM Daeyoong KOR 2012     1 1
91 LAU Anders DEN 1994     1 1
91 LEE Jaekyoon KOR 2022     1 1
91 LEE Young Hoon KOR 2006     1 1
91 LEVERETT Henry Turner USA 2022     1 1
91 LIU Wei CHN 2003     1 1
91 LLAMES Jorge ESP 2011     1 1
91 MAR Roger USA 1992     1 1
91 MILIWEK Oskar POL 2021     1 1
91 RAILA Jouni FIN 1987     1 1
91 SHEN Jian Feng CHN 2001     1 1
91 SHMOTKIN Igor KAZ 1998     1 1
91 SONG Jong-Ho KOR 2015     1 1
91 STEED Joseph USA 1988     1 1
91 SUTER Toni SUI 2003     1 1
91 VAINIO Jouni FIN 1988     1 1
        152 152 152 456

TRAP MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 1992-2017 10 2 4 16
2 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 1998-2019 8 6 10 24
3 DIAMOND Michael AUS 1991-2015 7 11 3 21
4 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 2007-2022 6 3 2 11
5 PERA Albano ITA 1986-1991 5 2 2 9
6 LAKATOS Joshua USA 1993-2000 5 2   7
7 VELLA Adam AUS 1997-2010 4 4 1 9
8 FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 2003-2015 4 3 1 8
9 GRAZIOLI Dominic USA 1996-2008 4 2 4 10
10 CIONI Daniele ITA 1988-1997 4 1 1 6
11 TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 2004-2022 4   1 5
12 BADE Lance USA 1992-2007 3 5 3 11
13 VARGA Erik SVK 2006-2022 3 3   6
14 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 2014-2022 3 1   4
15 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 2010-2021 3   1 4
15 HADDEN Ryan USA 2009-2012 3   1 4
17 DAMME Joerg GER/GDR 1987-1993 3     3
18 VENTURINI Marco ITA 1987-2004 2 4 4 10
19 TITTARELLI Marcello ITA 1995-1998 2 3   5
20 KOSTELECKY David CZE 1999-2015 2 2 4 8
21 ERICKSON Bret USA 1987-2008 2 2 3 7
22 VIGANO Rodolfo ITA 1993-2012 2 2 2 6
23 PEEL Ian GBR 1997-2003 2 2 1 5
24 BAILON Antonio ESP 2014-2017 2 2   4
25 SCALZONE Roberto ITA 1989-1997 2 1 6 9
26 MARK Russell AUS 1991-1999 2 1 3 6
26 SANDHU Manavjit Singh IND 2003-2015 2 1 3 6
28 SERRANO Jesus ESP 2003-2011 2 1 2 5
29 ASANOV Alexandr EUN/URS 1986-1992 2 1 1 4
30 HEADING Aaron GBR 2011-2018 2   2 4
31 CLAMENS Stephane FRA 2008-2013 2   1 3
31 EZEQUIEL Custodio POR 1999-2003 2   1 3
31 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 2009-2021 2   1 3
34 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 2010-2022 1 4 1 6
35 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 2011-2022 1 3 2 6
36 RESCA Daniele ITA 2010-2022 1 2 3 6
36 SILVA Manuel POR 1990-2006 1 2 3 6
38 MOLA Massimiliano ITA 2004-2008 1 2 1 4
39 ANGELANTONI Carlo ITA 1993-2001 1 2   3
39 BRACK Shawn USA 1989 1 2   3
41 LAVRINENKO Oleksandr URS 1986-1991 1 1 3 5
42 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 1998-2009 1 1 1 3
42 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 2021-2022 1 1 1 3
42 CONTI Marco ITA 1991-1997 1 1 1 3
42 KABLE Glenn FIJ 2001-2003 1 1 1 3
46 GURKIN Pavel RUS 2006-2011 1 1   2
46 LEARY George CAN 1986-2000 1 1   2
46 WALDRON Jay USA 1992 1 1   2
49 BASTOS Rodrigo BRA 1988-1989 1   1 2
49 BOUVIER Xavier SUI 1992-1995 1   1 2
49 FILIPOVIC Mario SVK 2005-2008 1   1 2
49 GRAVES James USA 1989-1994 1   1 2
49 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 2013-2021 1   1 2
49 GUELPA Christophe FRA 1987-1988 1   1 2
49 HERMAN Michael USA 2004-2006 1   1 2
49 RUETTGEROTH Stefan GER 2006-2011 1   1 2
49 VICARD Christophe FRA 1994-1996 1   1 2
49 WILLETT James AUS 2019 1   1 2
59 ANE Jean FRA 1990 1     1
59 BERNASCONI Emanuele ITA 2005 1     1
59 BERTI Gian Marco SMR 2016 1     1
59 BONOTTO Ron CAN 1994 1     1
59 BYUN Kyung Soo KOR 1986 1     1
59 D AMBROSIO Simone ITA 2017 1     1
59 DUPONT Philippe BEL 1994 1     1
59 GARRIDO Luis PUR 1986 1     1
59 GILL Kevin GBR 1989 1     1
59 GIOVANNETTI Luciano ITA 1987 1     1
59 KELLEY Benjamin AUS 1997 1     1
59 MAKRI Andreas CYP 2019 1     1
59 MALONE David IRL 2004 1     1
59 ORTIZ Cesar MEX 1991 1     1
59 PROSPERI Simone Lorenzo ITA 2018 1     1
59 QI Ying CHN 2022 1     1
59 RONCHI Pierluigi ITA 1990 1     1
59 SOSA Lyndon LUX 2018 1     1
59 ZHAO Guisheng CHN 1996 1     1
78 FRASCA Erminio ITA 2001-2022   4 4 8
79 BEDNARIK Miroslav TCH 1986-1988   3   3
79 MONAKOV Dmytro URS 1987-1989   3   3
81 BINDRICH Karsten GER 1994-2005   2 3 5
82 PEETERS Frans BEL 1990-1998   2 1 3
82 THOMPSON William USA 1990-1992   2 1 3
84 ALMAKTOUM Ahmed UAE 2000-2001   1 1 2
84 AMICI Francesco SMR 1995-2008   1 1 2
84 AXPE Rafael ESP 1987-1992   1 1 2
84 BURNETT Derek IRL 1998-2007   1 1 2
84 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 2019-2020   1 1 2
84 GACH Jiri CZE 1998-2011   1 1 2
84 ILNAM Yavuz TUR 2015-2018   1 1 2
84 TORNE Juan ESP 1986-1991   1 1 2
84 VALLDUVI CASALS Eladio ESP 1987-1988   1 1 2
84 ZAORAL Radomir CZE/TCH 1990-1993   1 1 2
84 ZHANG Yongjie CHN 1996-2002   1 1 2
95 AZEVEDO Joao POR 2019   1   1
95 BLASI Ken USA 1986   1   1
95 BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 2018   1   1
95 BURROWS Brian USA 2013   1   1
95 CARLISLE Daniel USA 1987   1   1
95 CENCI Mirco ITA 1989   1   1
95 CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis GRE 2021   1   1
95 DAEBEL Steffen GER 1991   1   1
95 DU Yu CHN 2018   1   1
95 FERRARI Lorenzo ITA 2022   1   1
95 GAO Bo CHN 2009   1   1
95 GARCIA Joan ESP 2021   1   1
95 GERIN Georges FRA 1988   1   1
95 HOWARD Terry USA 1987   1   1
95 KIERNAN Chris USA 1998   1   1
95 KIZILSU Alp TUR 1991   1   1
95 KOULIKOV Arkadi RUS 1993   1   1
95 LIM YACK CHUN Peter MAS 1986   1   1
95 LOEW Andreas GER 2020   1   1
95 MAMKIN Gennadii RUS 2021   1   1
95 MAXWELL John AUS 1996   1   1
95 PEETERS Yannick BEL 2016   1   1
95 PITHA Joseph USA 1992   1   1
95 REBELO Joao POR 1999   1   1
95 SANGUINETTI Dario ITA 1993   1   1
95 SLAMKA Vladimir SVK 1996   1   1
95 SRESTHAPORN Savate THA 2019   1   1
95 STARODUB Alexander URS 1987   1   1
95 TOMASSONI Alfio SMR 2000   1   1
95 TRONC Yves FRA 2003   1   1
95 WALLACE Matthew USA 2005   1   1
95 WENNBERG Curtis CAN 1993   1   1
95 XU Hongtao CHN 2005   1   1
95 YCONG Ray USA 1995   1   1
95 YU Xiaokai CHN 2010   1   1
95 ZAHER Ahmed EGY 2019   1   1
131 ALDEEHANI Fehaid KUW 1993-2014     4 4
132 BLADAS Jose ESP 1987-1994     2 2
133 BABAN Florin ROM 2000     1 1
133 BALLARD Brian USA 1992     1 1
133 BODO Zoltan HUN 1996     1 1
133 BOZA Francisco PER 1988     1 1
133 BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre GUA 2016     1 1
133 CASTELLANOS Guillermo MEX 1992     1 1
133 HALES Nathan GBR 2018     1 1
133 HERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 2000     1 1
133 KNUTSSON Thomas SWE 1991     1 1
133 KOVACOCY Marian SVK 2018     1 1
133 KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 2016     1 1
133 LING Edward GBR 2003     1 1
133 MACABBI Sandro ITA 1998     1 1
133 MARTINEZ TORRES Adria ESP 2022     1 1
133 MEHELBA Abdel Aziz EGY 2021     1 1
133 MEIN Derrick Scott USA 2022     1 1
133 MULLINS John USA 2010     1 1
133 NUMMELA Petri FIN 2004     1 1
133 OKHOTSKY Sergei UKR 1999     1 1
133 PARK Chul Seung KOR 1991     1 1
133 PIGORSCH Paul GER 2019     1 1
133 PINERO Sergio DOM 2009     1 1
133 SAALISTE Urmas URS 1990     1 1
133 SANDHU Zoravar Singh IND 2007     1 1
133 SCHERHAUFER Andreas AUT 2013     1 1
133 SINGH Mansher IND 1997     1 1
133 SINMAZISIK Mustafa Can TUR 2007     1 1
133 TORNROOS Vesa FIN 2018     1 1
133 TOSOLINI Marc FRA 1986     1 1
133 VALENTINI Alfredo SMR 1988     1 1
133 WATANABE Kazumi JPN 1987     1 1
133 YU Haicheng CHN 2019     1 1
133 ZHANG Bing CHN 1992     1 1
133 ZHANG Gang CHN 1986     1 1
        155 155 155 465

SKEET MEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 2005-2022 13 4 2 19
2 FALCO Ennio ITA 1988-2009 10 7 6 23
3 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 2000-2017 6 7 2 15
4 SYCHRA Jan CZE 1995-2014 6   1 7
5 DOMPELING Hennie NED 1990-2002 5 3 1 9
6 BENELLI Andrea ITA 1986-2008 4 6 4 14
7 BROVOLD Tore NOR 2003-2014 4 4 3 11
8 WEGNER Axel GER/GDR 1986-2007 4 3 3 10
9 ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 1994-2014 4 2 2 8
9 PULDON Servando CUB 1986-1992 4 2 2 8
11 JENSEN Harald NOR 1991-2007 4 1 3 8
12 MILCHEV Mikola UKR 2000-2021 3 5 2 10
13 HEINRICH Jan-Henrik GER/FRG 1989-2002 3 3 2 8
14 GRAVES James USA 1992-2002 3 3 1 7
15 SCRIBANI ROSSI Luca ITA 1987-1992 3 2 1 6
16 HLAVACEK Leos CZE/TCH 1986-2002 3 1 3 7
17 NILSSON Stefan SWE 2012-2020 3 1 1 5
18 DRYKE Matthew USA 1989-1992 3   1 4
18 LODDE Luigi ITA 2010-2022 3   1 4
20 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 2016-2022 2 2 2 6
20 SHOMIN Valeriy RUS 2000-2012 2 2 2 6
20 TORRES Guillermo Alfredo CUB 1986-2006 2 2 2 6
23 TIMOKHIN Valeri AZE/EUN/URS 1987-1995 2 2 1 5
24 GENGA Pietro ITA 1995-2004 2 1 2 5
24 TERRAS Anthony FRA 2007-2015 2 1 2 5
26 ADAMEC Lubos TCH 1986-1991 2   1 3
26 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 2014-2017 2   1 3
26 HOCHWALD Bernhard GER/GDR 1986-1991 2   1 3
29 QU Ridong CHN 2006-2008 2     2
29 QUIGLEY George USA 1993-1994 2     2
31 HANSEN Jesper DEN 2011-2022 1 3 3 7
32 GIL Federico ARG 2017-2022 1 3   4
33 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 2016-2022 1 2 4 7
34 WATNDAL Erik NOR 1999-2004 1 2 2 5
35 IMNAISHVILI Tamaz GEO/URS 1987-1996 1 2 1 4
36 BECHYNSKY Bronislav CZE/TCH 1989-2001 1 1 2 4
36 TIMOFEJEVS Boriss LAT/URS 1988-2004 1 1 2 4
38 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 2013-2021 1 1 1 3
38 MITAS Efthimios GRE 2010-2012 1 1 1 3
38 ROSSETTI Bruno ITA 1989-1994 1 1 1 3
41 ELEUTERI Cristian ITA 2003-2005 1 1   2
41 KHAN Mairaj Ahmad IND 2016-2022 1 1   2
41 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 2015-2016 1 1   2
41 WANG Zhonghua CHN 1986-1993 1 1   2
45 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 2019 1   1 2
45 BARTON Clive AUS 1997-1999 1   1 2
45 GIOVANNANGELO Claudio ITA 1987-1991 1   1 2
45 RAABE Juergen GDR 1989-1990 1   1 2
45 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel CUB 1995 1   1 2
45 SCHROEDER Scott USA 1998-2004 1   1 2
45 TYSSIER Stephane FRA 1987-1988 1   1 2
45 WENZEL Tino GER 2003-2006 1   1 2
53 ANDREOU Antonakis CYP 2011 1     1
53 BRAMLEY Clive GBR 2004 1     1
53 BUFFA Joseph USA 2001 1     1
53 DUARTE DELGADO Diego COL 2003 1     1
53 DURBESSON Franck FRA 2000 1     1
53 FLORES Ariel Mauricio MEX 2008 1     1
53 GOLDING Anders DEN 2011 1     1
53 JUSTESEN Ole DEN 1990 1     1
53 LEE Jongjun KOR 2018 1     1
53 MC CAMISH Edward USA 1993 1     1
53 MCGRATH Jon USA 2011 1     1
53 MENGUCCI Claudio ITA 1993 1     1
53 MEULEMAN Craig AUS 1997 1     1
53 NUNEZ Mario ESP 2005 1     1
53 PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas PER 2022 1     1
53 SABLONE Marco ITA 2017 1     1
53 SALAVANTAKIS Georgios GRE 2004 1     1
53 SKOROBOGATOV Aleksey RUS 2001 1     1
53 SOCHARSKI Andrzej POL 1987 1     1
53 SUMMERS John AUS 1991 1     1
53 TEPLYY Nikolay RUS 2016 1     1
53 TISHIN Oleg RUS 2003 1     1
53 ZHANG Weigang CHN 1986 1     1
76 NIKOLAIDIS Antonis CYP 1996-2007   3 4 7
77 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 2015-2022   3 3 6
78 LUCHINI Valerio ITA 2008-2015   2 2 4
78 RASMUSSEN Ole Riber DEN 1988-1992   2 2 4
78 TIOPLI Nikolai RUS/URS 1990-1997   2 2 4
81 INESHIN Andrei EST/URS 1991-1998   2 1 3
81 KOURTELLAS Christos CYP 1995-1999   2 1 3
81 SOKOLOV Vladimir EUN/URS 1989-1992   2 1 3
84 JENSEN Tom Beier NOR 2013   2   2
84 MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos GRE 2010-2011   2   2
84 YAKSHIN Sergey KAZ 1999-2006   2   2
87 ADAMS Paul AUS 2017-2018   1 2 3
87 AL-ATTIYA Nasser QAT 1997-2021   1 2 3
87 SWINKELS Eric NED 1987-1990   1 2 3
90 ALMUTAIRI Zaid KUW 2007-2009   1 1 2
90 CHRISTOFOROU Kyriacos CYP 2001-2007   1 1 2
90 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 2019-2022   1 1 2
90 HULA Jan TCH 1986-1987   1 1 2
90 JIN Di CHN 2005-2014   1 1 2
90 KUNTSCHIK Sebastian AUT 2014-2015   1 1 2
90 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 2016-2022   1 1 2
90 MERILUOTO Heikki FIN 2003-2009   1 1 2
90 NIELSEN Frank DEN 1989-1990   1 1 2
90 ROY William USA 1993-2004   1 1 2
100 ALDAIHANI Sayer KUW 1997   1   1
100 ALMAKTOUM Saeed UAE 2001   1   1
100 ATALAH Jorge CHI 2004   1   1
100 CHERKASOV Alexander URS 1991   1   1
100 CLARK Dean USA 1988   1   1
100 COLORADO Jose Maria ESP 1994   1   1
100 CUNNINGHAM David AUS 1997   1   1
100 CUY Y MOLA Claude FRA 1992   1   1
100 DE IRUARRIZAGA Alfonso CHI 1989   1   1
100 DULOHERY Shawn USA 2002   1   1
100 DUNKEL Matthias GDR 1987   1   1
100 ELLIOTT Christian USA 2019   1   1
100 GILLIGAN Michael GBR 2013   1   1
100 HARMAN Ken GBR 1994   1   1
100 ITO Soichiro JPN 1996   1   1
100 JANSSON Henrik SWE 2013   1   1
100 KIM Minsu KOR 2022   1   1
100 KRAUS Richard TCH 1990   1   1
100 KROGNER Karsten DEN 1987   1   1
100 LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 2022   1   1
100 MALEK Petr CZE 1994   1   1
100 MALFATTO Fabio ITA 1993   1   1
100 MC CUTCHEON Douglas CAN 1995   1   1
100 MCLELLAND Randal USA 2010   1   1
100 MILLER Clayton CAN 1998   1   1
100 NOWAKOWSKI Piotr POL 1986   1   1
100 SCHMIDT Michael Jun USA 1993   1   1
100 SZTANKOVICS Ede HUN 1989   1   1
100 TAZZA Giancarlo ITA 2018   1   1
100 THOMPSON Frank USA 2017   1   1
100 THORWALDSON Bjoern SWE 1988   1   1
100 TORPIL Bulent TUR 1993   1   1
100 TSURANOV Konstantin RUS 2008   1   1
100 VELASQUEZ Juan COL 1990   1   1
100 ZHANG Xindong CHN 2000   1   1
135 ARAMBURU Juan Jose ESP 2006-2018     4 4
136 KEMPPAINEN Marko FIN 1995-2009     3 3
137 GIARDINI Celso ITA 1988-1992     2 2
137 LIM Dong Ki KOR 1986-1993     2 2
139 AKSYUTIN Sergey RUS 2006     1 1
139 AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 2021     1 1
139 ARGIRO Luke Peter AUS 2019     1 1
139 ASTAKHOV Anton RUS 2015     1 1
139 BAISSEZ Michel FRA 1989     1 1
139 BUCHHEIM Ralf GER 2013     1 1
139 CHANG CHIEN Ming Shan TPE 1997     1 1
139 CHASIKOS Andreas CYP 2015     1 1
139 DAVISON John GBR 1999     1 1
139 DELLAC Jean-Francois FRA 2000     1 1
139 EKLUND Jani FIN 1998     1 1
139 FILIPPETTI Andrea ITA 2008     1 1
139 GUARDIOLA Jorge ESP 1989     1 1
139 HABIB Saud KUW 2000     1 1
139 HARVEY Drew GBR 2000     1 1
139 KHORCHED Mohamed EGY 1993     1 1
139 LUMBRERAS Ignacio ESP 1986     1 1
139 MOSCARIELLO Angelo ITA 2014     1 1
139 NIELSEN Michael DEN 2006     1 1
139 OBATA Shino JPN 1991     1 1
139 PERRY Dustin David USA 2014     1 1
139 STEWART Hayden USA 2022     1 1
139 STOEVER Eike GER 1993     1 1
139 THOMSON Brian NZL 1997     1 1
139 TOMECEK Jakub CZE 2019     1 1
139 UNDSETH Ole Eilif NOR 2011     1 1
139 VALDEZ ROMERO Carlos Alberto MEX 2012     1 1
139 VASILIOU Nicolas CYP 2021     1 1
139 YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 2014     1 1
139 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 2017     1 1
        155 157 153 465

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1991-2012 14 7 4 25
2 LETCHEVA Vesela BUL 1986-1997 12 6 5 23
3 YI Siling CHN 2009-2016 8 3 1 12
4 ZHAO Yinghui CHN 1998-2007 7 3 2 12
5 DU Li CHN 2002-2016 6 2 2 10
6 EMMONS Katerina CZE 2002-2014 4 4 2 10
7 WU Liuxi CHN 2005-2014 4 3 3 10
8 BELLENOUE Valerie FRA 1994-2000 4     4
9 GALKINA Lioubov RUS 2002-2008 3 3   6
10 SPERBER Silvia GER/FRG 1988-1991 3 2 1 6
10 WIGGER Deena USA 1986-1991 3 2 1 6
12 MEILI Launi USA 1986-1990 2 4   6
13 BOUQUE Cindy BEL 1994-1997 2 2 1 5
13 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2009-2015 2 2 1 5
15 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 2010-2016 2 1 2 5
16 MISAKI Hiromi JPN 1999-2004 2 1 1 4
16 YIN Wen CHN 2003-2009 2 1 1 4
18 DECHARNE Francoise FRA 1987-1990 2 1   3
18 MULLER Oceanne FRA 2022 2 1   3
20 MALOUKHINA Anna RUS/URS 1988-1994 2   3 5
21 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 2017-2022 2   2 4
21 PFIFFNER Ann Marie USA 1991-1994 2   2 4
23 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 2015-2019 2   1 3
23 KNELLS Bettina GER 1994-1995 2   1 3
23 LEE Eun Joo KOR 1990-1993 2   1 3
23 POGREBNIAK Olga BLR 1997-2000 2   1 3
27 BUEHLMANN Gaby SUI 1987-2001 1 3 3 7
28 SEO Sun Hwa KOR 2002-2003 1 3   4
29 FORIAN Eva HUN 1987-1993 1 2 3 6
30 HORNEBER Petra GER 1995-2000 1 2 2 5
30 JOO Eva HUN 1988-1997 1 2 2 5
30 MATOVA Nonka BUL 1988-1992 1 2 2 5
33 SHI Mengyao CHN 2016-2017 1 2 1 4
34 BHAGWAT Anjali IND 2002-2003 1 2   3
34 CHANG Jing CHN 2013-2014 1 2   3
34 JIN Soon Young KOR 1989-1990 1 2   3
37 CHERKASOVA Valentina URS 1987-1991 1 1 4 6
38 BINDER Aranka YUG/IOP 1992-1997 1 1 1 3
38 GAO Jing CHN 2001-2004 1 1 1 3
38 GOLDOBINA Tatiana RUS 1998-2004 1 1 1 3
38 HASELSBERGER Monika AUT 1999-2004 1 1 1 3
38 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 2018-2019 1 1 1 3
38 MONEZ Karen USA 1989-1990 1 1 1 3
38 UNGERANK Lisa AUT 2012-2013 1 1 1 3
38 XIE Jieqiong CHN 2009-2011 1 1 1 3
38 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 2018-2019 1 1 1 3
47 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 2011-2015 1 1   2
47 DU Bei CHN 2014-2016 1 1   2
47 KIM Jung Mi KOR 1996 1 1   2
47 MALENICA Mladenka CRO 1994 1 1   2
47 WEISKOPF Birgit GER/FRG 1987-1992 1 1   2
47 WU Mingyang CHN 2018 1 1   2
47 ZHANG Yi CHN 2007 1 1   2
54 CHUARD Christine FRA 1995 1   1 2
54 ENGLEDER Barbara GER 2007-2008 1   1 2
54 JOHNSON Nancy USA 1996-1997 1   1 2
54 KANG Cho Hyun KOR 2000-2003 1   1 2
54 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 2021-2022 1   1 2
54 SKOKO Suzana CRO 1996-1997 1   1 2
54 TYKHOVA Daria UKR 2009-2011 1   1 2
61 BERANOVA Katerina CZE 2001 1     1
61 BRAZDOVA Lucie CZE 2022 1     1
61 CAPUTO Elsa ITA 2006 1     1
61 DEURING Dorothee AUT 1986 1     1
61 FERNANDEZ Nieves ESP 1989 1     1
61 JANSSEN Anna GER 2022 1     1
61 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 2019 1     1
61 KIM Hyung Mi KOR 2001 1     1
61 LEE Sun Min KOR 1999 1     1
61 LI Dan CHN 1987 1     1
61 LU Yadian CHN 2001 1     1
61 MINAMOTO Yoko JPN 1988 1     1
61 PARK Jeong Ah KOR 1986 1     1
61 PENG Xinyi CHN 2017 1     1
61 PROFFITT Elaine USA 1988 1     1
61 SCHERER Sarah USA 2011 1     1
61 SCHULLER Kirsten GER 1991 1     1
61 TOTH Sabine GDR 1986 1     1
61 TUCKER Mary Carolynn USA 2021 1     1
61 VALARIVAN Elavenil IND 2019 1     1
61 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SIN 2014 1     1
82 YEO Kab Soon KOR 1993-1994   4 1 5
83 MAUER Renata POL 1992-1999   3 3 6
84 ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana SRB 2011-2015   2 2 4
84 KOLOUSKOVA Lenka TCH 1986-1991   2 2 4
86 CHOI Dae Young KOR 2000-2001   2 1 3
87 KALNA Pavla CZE 2005-2006   2   2
87 MIHAJLOVIC Lidija YUG 1991-1992   2   2
89 FRANK Rebecca GER 1998-1999   1 2 3
89 KOESTEL Beate GER 2008-2010   1 2 3
89 SHYLAVA Iryna BLR/URS 1986-1996   1 2 3
89 XU Hong CHN 2018-2019   1 2 3
89 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2009-2013   1 2 3
94 BOGACKA Sylwia POL 2006   1 1 2
94 CARUSO Emily USA 2000-2001   1 1 2
94 GODLOVE Mary USA 1986-1988   1 1 2
94 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 2008-2011   1 1 2
94 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 2021-2022   1 1 2
94 ZHANG Binbin CHN 2014-2015   1 1 2
100 ANTOLIN Cristina ESP 1995   1   1
100 AUMANN Sylvia GER 2007   1   1
100 BAMBIRRA GONCALVES Daniela BRA 1989   1   1
100 BARJOU Sonia FRA 1996   1   1
100 BRABEC Margit AUT 1998   1   1
100 CHEN Muhua CHN 1995   1   1
100 COURAULT Yvette FRA 1986   1   1
100 DICKMAN Jayme USA 1996   1   1
100 DONG Lijie CHN 2017   1   1
100 DUFAUX SUTER Irene SUI 1986   1   1
100 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 2021   1   1
100 ETRICHOVA Gabriela CZE 2017   1   1
100 FOSTER Jean USA 1999   1   1
100 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 2022   1   1
100 GELENCSER Emese HUN 1991   1   1
100 GUSTIN Valentina CRO 2015   1   1
100 HANSEN Lindy NOR 1992   1   1
100 HOFMANN Olivia AUT 2016   1   1
100 HORVAT Mirjana YUG 1990   1   1
100 IVOSEV Aleksandra IOP 1994   1   1
100 KWON Eunji KOR 2019   1   1
100 LEE Hong Ki KOR 1986   1   1
100 LI Ling CHN 2001   1   1
100 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2019   1   1
100 MINETT Louise GBR 1999   1   1
100 MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani MAS 2010   1   1
100 RACHL Silvia GER 2013   1   1
100 SCHNEIDER Alexandra GER 2002   1   1
100 SIDI Roxana ROU 2022   1   1
100 SINCLAIR Debora USA 1992   1   1
100 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 2022   1   1
100 SUN Xin CHN 2004   1   1
100 VDOVINA Daria RUS 2016   1   1
100 WANG Chengyi CHN 2003   1   1
100 WANG Luyao CHN 2019   1   1
100 ZACHAROVA Marcela CZE 1997   1   1
100 ZHU Yingjie CHN 2018   1   1
100 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra MEX 2016   1   1
138 DOVGUN Olga KAZ 1997-2007     3 3
139 BEYERLE Jamie USA 2007-2010     2 2
139 BOBKOVA Marina RUS 2001-2004     2 2
139 DRAHEIM Selma FRG 1987-1988     2 2
139 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP/SIN 2016-2017     2 2
143 BALDESSARINI Sylvia AUT 1989     1 1
143 BARUSH Rhonda USA 1989     1 1
143 BIVA Karin BEL 1992     1 1
143 BOGDAN Marta HUN 1989     1 1
143 BOURLAND Elizabeth USA 1992     1 1
143 BOWES Sharon CAN 1987     1 1
143 BRUNS Adela CZE 2011     1 1
143 BUDZKO Sviatlana BLR 2006     1 1
143 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 2021     1 1
143 CHEN Dongqi CHN 2015     1 1
143 CHO Eun Young KOR 2004     1 1
143 COUESNON Carole FRA 1995     1 1
143 DEANGLES Tammie USA 1990     1 1
143 DENES Eszter HUN 2021     1 1
143 DUTTA Soma IND 1986     1 1
143 EVESQUE Emilie FRA 2013     1 1
143 FRANCKI Jasminka CRO 1995     1 1
143 GHATKAR Pooja IND 2017     1 1
143 GHOSH Mehuli IND 2018     1 1
143 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2016     1 1
143 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 2018     1 1
143 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 2005     1 1
143 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 2019     1 1
143 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 2015     1 1
143 KIM Eunhye KOR 2008     1 1
143 KIM Sun Hwa KOR 2001     1 1
143 KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata POL 1992     1 1
143 LACHTERMACHER Angelamaria BRA 1989     1 1
143 LEE Da Hye KOR 2009     1 1
143 MAGER Jessica GER 2010     1 1
143 MELARTIN THUNE Leena FIN 1986     1 1
143 NIELSEN Stine DEN 2015     1 1
143 PARK Hae Mi KOR 2016     1 1
143 PAUL Ayonika IND 2014     1 1
143 PREKEL Martina GER 2002     1 1
143 SADEGHIAN Armina IRI 2017     1 1
143 SHARIPOVA Dariya UKR 2012     1 1
143 STENE Jenny NOR 2018     1 1
143 TRANSCHEL Martina FRG 1986     1 1
143 VALKOVA Anitza BUL 1991     1 1
143 VATAKER Hanne NOR 1995     1 1
143 WANG Xian CHN 1998     1 1
143 WILL Tina GDR 1987     1 1
143 YUSHKOVA Tatiyana RUS 2005     1 1
143 ZHUKOVA Anna RUS 2014     1 1
143 ZORIGT Batkhuyag MGL 2006     1 1
        153 153 153 459

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 LETCHEVA Vesela BUL 1986-1999 19 7 6 32
2 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1997-2012 14 3 3 20
3 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2008-2019 7 3 3 13
4 GOLDOBINA Tatiana RUS 1997-2006 5 1 3 9
5 WANG Xian CHN 1998-2002 5     5
6 BEYERLE Jamie USA 2003-2011 4 2 1 7
7 DOVGUN Olga KAZ 1997-2010 4 1 2 7
8 GALKINA Lioubov RUS 2000-2009 3 5 3 11
9 ENGLEDER Barbara GER 2003-2016 3 4 5 12
10 MEILI Launi USA 1987-1992 3 3 4 10
11 CHERKASOVA Valentina RUS/URS 1987-1996 3 3 2 8
12 MALOUKHINA Anna URS 1987-1990 3 2 1 6
12 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2013-2016 3 2 1 6
14 BUEHLMANN Gaby SUI 1996-2002 3 1 3 7
15 DEANGLES Tammie USA 1990-1994 3 1 1 5
15 SHAN Hong CHN 1998-2004 3 1 1 5
17 MONEZ Karen USA 1988-1990 3     3
18 MATOVA Nonka BUL 1987-1998 2 3 5 10
19 WU Liuxi CHN 2005-2013 2 3 1 6
20 SCHULLER Kirsten GER 1994-1998 2 3   5
20 YIN Wen CHN 2003-2009 2 3   5
22 SHYLAVA Iryna URS 1986-1991 2 1 3 6
23 LESKIV Lessia UKR 1996-2002 2 1 2 5
24 GERASIMENOK Irina RUS 1994-1996 2 1   3
25 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 2019-2022 2   1 3
26 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 2013 2     2
26 ZHOU Danhong CHN 1986-1992 2     2
28 MIHAJLOVIC Lidija SRB/YUG 1992-2009 1 3   4
29 HORNEBER Petra GER 1993-2000 1 2 3 6
30 ZHANG Qiuping CHN 1987-1990 1 2 1 4
31 CHANG Jing CHN 2014-2015 1 2   3
32 DU Li CHN 2002-2012 1 1 4 6
33 SPERBER Silvia GER/FRG 1989-1994 1 1 3 5
33 WANG Chengyi CHN 2002-2010 1 1 3 5
35 LI Peijing CHN 2011-2013 1 1 2 4
35 PETERSON Kristin USA 1989-1992 1 1 2 4
37 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 2019-2021 1 1 1 3
37 FORIAN Eva HUN 1991-1992 1 1 1 3
37 FOSTER Jean USA 1997-2000 1 1 1 3
37 HANSEN Lindy NOR 1994-1997 1 1 1 3
37 ROESKEN Eva GER 2011-2017 1 1 1 3
42 CHEN Rongxue CHN 2003-2004 1 1   2
42 EMMONS Katerina CZE 2004-2012 1 1   2
42 JANSSEN Anna GER 2022 1 1   2
42 KRUGLOVA Yulia RUS 2019-2021 1 1   2
42 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2019 1 1   2
42 SHI Mengyao CHN 2017-2019 1 1   2
48 CHEN Dongqi CHN 2014-2015 1   2 3
49 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 2010-2018 1   1 2
49 BEER Jolyn GER 2016-2017 1   1 2
49 BRUNS Adela CZE 2008-2013 1   1 2
49 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 2018-2021 1   1 2
49 LIU Bo CHN 2006 1   1 2
49 PEI Ruijiao CHN 2018-2019 1   1 2
49 WANG Zeru CHN 2018 1   1 2
56 BISSOE Anni DEN 1997 1     1
56 ESNAULT Dominique FRA 1986 1     1
56 FERNANDEZ Nieves ESP 1989 1     1
56 HICKS Morgan USA 2008 1     1
56 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 2022 1     1
56 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 2021 1     1
56 KARMACSI Ildiko HUN 2012 1     1
56 KNELLS Bettina GER 1995 1     1
56 MAUER Renata POL 1995 1     1
56 NEININGER Melanie GER 2005 1     1
56 OBERG Anne URS 1987 1     1
56 PROFFITT Elaine USA 1986 1     1
56 SCHNEIDER Alexandra GER 2001 1     1
56 SENA Sabrina ITA 2014 1     1
56 WEON Kyung Sook KOR 1996 1     1
56 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 2017 1     1
72 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 2000-2006   4 1 5
73 JOO Eva HUN 1991-1997   3 1 4
74 POGREBNIAK Olga BLR 1996-2001   3   3
74 WIGGER Deena USA 1990-1991   3   3
76 YI Siling CHN 2011-2015   2 2 4
77 DRAHEIM Selma FRG 1986-1987   2 1 3
77 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 2018-2022   2 1 3
79 BOGACKA Sylwia POL 2007   2   2
79 GODLOVE Mary USA 1986-1988   2   2
79 PEER Franziska AUT 2016-2018   2   2
79 STALZER Pam USA 1993-1994   2   2
83 WAN Xiangyan CHN 2007-2011   1 4 5
84 CARUSO Emily USA 2001   1 2 3
84 PFIFFNER Ann Marie USA 1992-1993   1 2 3
86 GIESE Carmen GER/FRG 1987-1992   1 1 2
86 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2015-2017   1 1 2
86 NIELSEN Stine DEN 2011-2017   1 1 2
86 SVECOVA Lucie CZE 2003-2005   1 1 2
86 WEE Myung Joo KOR 2001-2002   1 1 2
86 ZHANG Binbin CHN 2016-2018   1 1 2
92 ASHCROFT Christina CAN 1989   1   1
92 BAE Sanghee KOR 2019   1   1
92 BOWES Sharon CAN 1992   1   1
92 CABRITO Ines POR 1997   1   1
92 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 2022   1   1
92 DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela SVK 2007   1   1
92 DONG Lijie CHN 2010   1   1
92 DUTTA Soma IND 1986   1   1
92 EVESQUE Emilie FRA 2011   1   1
92 GAMBARO Barbara ITA 2022   1   1
92 GAUSWAMI Lajja IND 2013   1   1
92 HEBERLE Isabelle FRA 1986   1   1
92 HOGREFE Kim USA 1986   1   1
92 JIANG Ting CHN 2018   1   1
92 KARLSSON Anita SWE 1987   1   1
92 KIM Jehee KOR 2019   1   1
92 KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata POL 1993   1   1
92 LACHTERMACHER Angelamaria BRA 1989   1   1
92 LEE Hye Jin KOR 2004   1   1
92 LI Dan CHN 1989   1   1
92 MA Hong CHN 2013   1   1
92 MINAMOTO Yoko JPN 1995   1   1
92 OBERMOSER Stephanie AUT 2012   1   1
92 OKONSKI Hana ISR 1999   1   1
92 SCHEUSS Oriana SUI 1998   1   1
92 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 2017   1   1
92 SKOKO Suzana YUG 1991   1   1
92 SOWASH Amy USA 2011   1   1
92 STARKLOFF Kathrin GDR 1986   1   1
92 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 2017   1   1
92 VORONOVA Anzela EST 2016   1   1
92 WILL Tina GDR 1990   1   1
92 XIONG Meili CHN 2009   1   1
92 YOO Seo Young KOR 2015   1   1
92 ZHANG Yi CHN 2006   1   1
92 ZHAO Yinghui CHN 2001   1   1
92 ZSOTER Judit HUN 1993   1   1
129 KONG Hyun Ah KOR 1995-1996     2 2
129 MALENICA Mladenka CRO 1994     2 2
131 ANDERSSON Anette SWE 1986     1 1
131 ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana SRB 2013     1 1
131 BALDESSARINI Sylvia AUT 1989     1 1
131 BARUSH Rhonda USA 1989     1 1
131 BELLENOUE Valerie FRA 1999     1 1
131 BHAGWAT Anjali IND 2004     1 1
131 BOURLAND Elizabeth USA 1993     1 1
131 BRIZE Laurence FRA 2013     1 1
131 DAVYDOVA Olena UKR 2003     1 1
131 FEKLISTOVA Maria RUS 1999     1 1
131 FRANCKI Jasminka YUG 1991     1 1
131 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 2016     1 1
131 GROSSECAPPENBERG Britta GER 2002     1 1
131 HORVAT Mirjana YUG 1990     1 1
131 HYUN Il Sook KOR 1991     1 1
131 JIA Ying CHN 2001     1 1
131 JIN Dong Xiang CHN 1986     1 1
131 JOHNSON Nancy USA 1998     1 1
131 KLEINMANNS Amelie GER 2013     1 1
131 KORCHMA Galina KAZ 2006     1 1
131 KOROL Yelizaveta KAZ 2019     1 1
131 KRZYZEWSKY Beata HUN 2003     1 1
131 LEE Eunseo KOR 2022     1 1
131 LORING Denise USA 1987     1 1
131 LUND Katrine NOR 2019     1 1
131 MADDALENA Sagen USA 2022     1 1
131 MAITRE Mireille SUI 1986     1 1
131 MARGUET Annik SUI 2008     1 1
131 MELARTIN THUNE Leena FIN 1987     1 1
131 NERVOLD Kristina NOR 2008     1 1
131 OSSOLIKER Diana URS 1987     1 1
131 PACHECO Victoria BRA 1989     1 1
131 PETROVA Temenujka BUL 1986     1 1
131 SAWANT Tejaswini IND 2009     1 1
131 SCHERER Sarah USA 2014     1 1
131 SPURGIN Pat USA 1988     1 1
131 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 2021     1 1
131 STENE Jenny NOR 2022     1 1
131 SUN Ting CHN 2018     1 1
131 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 2018     1 1
131 WALLACE Marie Anne USA 1986     1 1
131 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 2013     1 1
131 ZHAO Huixin CHN 2016     1 1
131 ZHENG Feng CHN 2010     1 1
131 ZHUKOVA Anna RUS 2015     1 1
        152 152 152 456

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 SEKARIC Jasna SRB/SCG/YUG/IOP 1986-2007 21 12 7 40
2 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO/URS 1987-2011 8 7 7 22
3 SMIRNOVA Svetlana RUS/EUN/URS 1987-2006 8 4 6 18
4 LOGVINENKO Marina RUS/EUN/URS 1986-2002 7 5 4 16
5 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2001-2019 7 5 3 15
6 GUO Wenjun CHN 2008-2016 6   2 8
7 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 2011-2022 5 4 3 12
8 KOUSNETSOVA Olga RUS/URS 1991-2014 4 5 3 12
9 REN Jie CHN 1999-2013 4 4 3 11
10 TAO Luna CHN 1998-2006 4 2 4 10
11 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 2010-2022 4 2 3 9
12 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2015-2022 4 2 1 7
13 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 2000-2021 4   4 8
14 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 1990-2012 3 6 4 13
15 MEYERHOFF Susanne DEN 1994-2004 3 3 2 8
16 DORJSUREN Munkhbayar GER/MGL 1996-2013 3 1 2 6
17 FUKUSHIMA Michiko JPN 1986-2004 3   1 4
18 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS/BLR/URS 1987-2011 2 4 5 11
19 CAO Ying CHN 1999-2000 2 1   3
19 HU Jun CHN 2007-2009 2 1   3
19 MACUR Julita POL 1987-2000 2 1   3
22 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 2010-2018 2   2 4
23 TIRODE Stephanie FRA 2002-2011 2   1 3
24 DESWAL Yashaswini Singh IND 2019-2021 2     2
24 SNYDER Rebecca USA 1999-2000 2     2
26 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 2008-2016 1 2 3 6
27 SUAREZ Eva ESP 1988-1994 1 2 1 4
28 TONG Xin CHN 2005-2009 1 2   3
29 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 2013-2018 1 1 3 5
30 MARUSKOVA Lenka CZE 2007-2012 1 1 2 4
31 LEE Ho Lim KOR 2005-2009 1 1 1 3
31 LIN Yuemei CHN 2015-2017 1 1 1 3
31 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 2003-2015 1 1 1 3
31 YASKEVICH Liubov RUS 2010-2015 1 1 1 3
35 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh KAZ 1997-2010 1 1   2
35 BELYAYEVA Galina KAZ 1994-1995 1 1   2
35 BHAKER Manu IND 2018-2021 1 1   2
35 BOO Soon Hee KOR 1991-1997 1 1   2
35 BRES Klaudia POL 2014-2022 1 1   2
35 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 2003-2008 1 1   2
35 FASSONI Tania Mara BRA 1988-1989 1 1   2
35 MANCHON Evelyne FRA 1986-1988 1 1   2
35 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 2015-2016 1 1   2
35 PARK Mi Ran KOR 1992 1 1   2
35 SUN Qi CHN 2011-2013 1 1   2
46 BREKER Lieselotte GER/FRG 1989-1991 1   5 6
47 KAJD Chris SWE 1988-1989 1   2 3
47 KIM Jangmi KOR 2013 1   2 3
47 KIM Minjung KOR 2018-2019 1   2 3
47 MAJOR Veronika HUN 2019-2022 1   2 3
47 PEREZ Tanja CUB 1986-1992 1   2 3
52 KOKOREVA Natalia RUS 1995 1   1 2
53 AHN Soo Kyeong KOR 2003 1     1
53 ALIPOVA Yuliya BLR 1995 1     1
53 CAI Yeqing CHN 1998 1     1
53 FEI Fengji CHN 2006 1     1
53 FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar ESP 1992 1     1
53 KOLLY Sandra SUI 2008 1     1
53 MATEI Anisoara ROM 1986 1     1
53 MLADENOVIC Marija YUG 1995 1     1
53 PARK Minjin KOR 2010 1     1
53 PARK Nam Suk KOR 2005 1     1
53 ROY Brigitte FRA 2001 1     1
53 STEINER Sylvia AUT 2017 1     1
53 TARRADELL Margarita CUB 1997 1     1
53 TIAN Ye CHN 2004 1     1
67 SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa POL 1998-2009   4 1 5
68 BELIAEVA Galina RUS/EUN 1992-2002   3 2 5
69 LI Duihong CHN 1991-1995   2 2 4
69 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 2015-2017   2 2 4
71 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 2007-2016   2 1 3
71 WANG Lina CHN 1991-2003   2 1 3
73 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 2017-2019   2   2
73 ELLIS Britt Marie SWE 1987-1990   2   2
73 GOFFIN Anne BEL 1987-1988   2   2
73 INADA Yoko JPN 1997-2000   2   2
73 SIDHU Heena IND 2009-2014   2   2
78 STEIN Margit GER/FRG 1986-1992   1 4 5
79 PADERINA Natalia RUS 2003-2008   1 3 4
79 SUPPO Michela ITA 1992-2008   1 3 4
81 VOELKER Anke GER/GDR 1986-1991   1 2 3
82 BANG Hyun Joo KOR 1986-1990   1 1 2
82 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 2022   1 1 2
82 SUHONEN Mira FIN 2007-2011   1 1 2
85 ASPANDIYAROVA Dina AUS 2010   1   1
85 BODIN Kerstin SWE 1986   1   1
85 CHABATAR Liudmila BLR 2005   1   1
85 CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline MAS 2013   1   1
85 GANG Eun Ra KOR 2004   1   1
85 IORGOVA Diana BUL 1991   1   1
85 JI Xiaojing CHN 2018   1   1
85 KLIMOVA Kira RUS 2010   1   1
85 KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina RUS 2014   1   1
85 LI Shuanghong CHN 1992   1   1
85 LIBERTY Gail USA 1986   1   1
85 PETRACEK Constance USA 1995   1   1
85 PIECUCHOVA Veronika CZE 1998   1   1
85 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 2012   1   1
85 QIAN Wei CHN 2019   1   1
85 RENDON MARTINEZ Adriana Lucia COL 1996   1   1
85 ROSE Inna EST 1992   1   1
85 RUNDQVIST Monica SWE 2000   1   1
85 SHILENOK Olga URS 1987   1   1
85 SINGH Annu Raj IND 2011   1   1
85 SINGH Esha IND 2022   1   1
85 STEINERT Kirsten FRG 1986   1   1
85 STIZZOLI Barbara ITA 1995   1   1
85 SUN Rong Li CHN 2006   1   1
85 TODOROVA Miglena BUL 2002   1   1
85 TREFRY Christine AUS 1999   1   1
85 WANG Qian CHN 2018   1   1
85 WIMMER Carina GER 2021   1   1
85 WU Chia Ying TPE 2019   1   1
85 YAMFANG Rampai THA 1986   1   1
85 YU Ai Wen TPE 2022   1   1
116 AMARAL Maria Nelly BRA 1987-1989     3 3
117 ASHUMOVA Irada AZE/URS 1986-1994     2 2
117 SKOKO Mirela CRO/YUG 1991-1993     2 2
117 TEO Shun Xie SGP/SIN 2016-2017     2 2
120 BLOCKSOME Bettie USA 1988     1 1
120 BONDAREVA Yuliya KAZ 1995     1 1
120 CALLAHAN Elizabeth USA 2005     1 1
120 CARTER Alexandra USA 1995     1 1
120 DALLA SANTA Zarina ITA 1998     1 1
120 FORDER Annemarie AUS 1996     1 1
120 GOMEZ Maria Teresa CUB 1997     1 1
120 HALUZA Yauheniya URS 1991     1 1
120 HAVLOVA Marie TCH 1986     1 1
120 KASSOUMI Agathi GRE 1990     1 1
120 KIM Bomi KOR 2019     1 1
120 KIM Mi Jung KOR 2003     1 1
120 KIM Seon A KOR 2010     1 1
120 KIM Soo Hyun KOR 2001     1 1
120 KLAISUBAN Pim-On THA 2018     1 1
120 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia UKR 2021     1 1
120 KUBALA Jana AUT 1992     1 1
120 KWAK Junghye KOR 2015     1 1
120 LEE Sun Bok KOR 1991     1 1
120 LIU Haiying CHN 1993     1 1
120 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina SRB 2019     1 1
120 PARK Jung Hee KOR 2001     1 1
120 RAI Sonia IND 2006     1 1
120 SERRA-TOSIO Corine FRA 1995     1 1
120 SHIN Young Ja KOR 1992     1 1
120 WEN Zhifang CHN 1987     1 1
        155 155 155 465

25M PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

1986-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 SEKARIC Jasna SRB/SCG/YUG/IOP 1989-2013 16 2 3 21
2 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 1989-2019 15 11 3 29
3 CHEN Ying CHN 2001-2012 10 6   16
4 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO/EUN/URS 1987-2014 9 10 7 26
5 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 2003-2016 8 5 4 17
6 LOGVINENKO Marina RUS/URS 1986-1995 6 3 2 11
7 TAO Luna CHN 1999-2002 6 1 2 9
8 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 2010-2019 5 4 7 16
9 LI Duihong CHN 1987-2002 5 3 2 10
10 DORJSUREN Munkhbayar GER/MGL 1996-2014 5 2 3 10
11 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS/BLR/URS 1989-2010 3 3 4 10
12 YUAN Jing CHN 2009-2013 3 3   6
13 IORGOVA Diana BUL 1992-2004 3 2 3 8
14 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 2011-2021 3 1 1 5
14 TARRADELL Margarita CUB 1991-1998 3 1 1 5
16 FERENCZ Agnes HUN 1986-1991 2 4 1 7
17 MAJOR Veronika HUN 2019-2022 2 3   5
18 BOO Soon Hee KOR 1991-2010 2 2 6 10
18 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 2006-2022 2 2 6 10
20 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2001-2019 2 2 3 7
21 WEN Zhifang CHN 1986-1987 2 2   4
22 KIM Jangmi KOR 2012-2016 2   2 4
22 MANCHON Evelyne FRA 1986-1991 2   2 4
24 GUO Wenjun CHN 2007-2008 2     2
25 FUKUSHIMA Michiko JPN 1986-2007 1 3 1 5
26 BREKER Lieselotte GER/FRG 1989-1992 1 2 4 7
27 ASHUMOVA Irada AZE/URS 1986-2004 1 2 3 6
28 FEI Fengji CHN 2005-2007 1 2 2 5
28 KASSOUMI Agathi GRE 1990-1999 1 2 2 5
30 HALUZA Yauheniya BLR/URS 1990-2004 1 2 1 4
30 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 2018-2022 1 2 1 4
32 LIN Yuemei CHN 2015-2018 1 2   3
33 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2016-2022 1 1 4 6
34 ALIPOVA Yuliya RUS/BLR 1995-2015 1 1 2 4
35 PETRACEK Constance USA 1988-1992 1 1 1 3
35 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 2014-2017 1 1 1 3
37 GONCZI Anna HUN 1990-1991 1 1   2
37 KIM Lana KOR 2013 1 1   2
37 KOTCHEROVA Irina URS 1987-1988 1 1   2
37 MACUR Julita POL 2000-2001 1 1   2
37 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 2018-2019 1 1   2
37 ZHAO Xu CHN 2009 1 1   2
43 TSOGBADRAKH Munkhzul MGL 2007-2010 1   4 5
44 KOTROCZO Marta HUN 1986-1991 1   2 3
45 BELIAEVA Galina RUS 1997-1998 1   1 2
45 CAO Ying CHN 1999-2005 1   1 2
45 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 2013-2014 1   1 2
48 BLOCKSOME Bettie USA 1988 1     1
48 CAO Lijia CHN 2015 1     1
48 FAN Xiaoping CHN 1995 1     1
48 FASSONI Tania Mara BRA 1989 1     1
48 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 2018 1     1
48 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 2022 1     1
48 KARSCH Monika GER 2014 1     1
48 KO Da Eun KOR 2003 1     1
48 LIU Haiying CHN 1993 1     1
48 REN Jie CHN 2002 1     1
48 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 2022 1     1
48 WANG Lina CHN 1990 1     1
48 WU Yan CHN 2009 1     1
48 YADAV Chinki IND 2021 1     1
62 SMIRNOVA Svetlana RUS/EUN/URS 1988-1998   6 2 8
63 FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar ESP 1992-2006   4 4 8
64 MARUSKOVA Lenka CZE 2004-2012   3 4 7
65 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 2010-2012   3   3
66 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 2013-2018   2 1 3
66 BONDAREVA Yuliya KAZ 2000-2009   2 1 3
68 KOUSNETSOVA Olga RUS 1994-1999   2   2
68 PEREZ Tanja CUB 1990   2   2
68 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 2018-2022   2   2
71 PEREZ Lilia Maria CUB 1994-1997   1 2 3
72 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 2015-2021   1 1 2
72 CALLAHAN Elizabeth USA 1992-2001   1 1 2
72 KAJD Chris SWE 1989   1 1 2
72 KUBALA Jana AUT 1991-1993   1 1 2
72 RYAN Linda AUS 2000-2002   1 1 2
72 SZPEK Slawomira POL 1998-2008   1 1 2
72 VOELKER Anke GER/GDR 1986-1993   1 1 2
72 YAO Yushi CHN 2018   1 1 2
80 BELYAYEVA Galina KAZ 1997   1   1
80 DOLGATCHEVA Irina RUS 2001   1   1
80 DUMITRASCU Daniela ROM 1992   1   1
80 FRIES Kristina SWE 1988   1   1
80 GANG Eun Ra KOR 2003   1   1
80 GENOVESI Maura ITA 2008   1   1
80 JEZOVA Yvonna TCH 1986   1   1
80 KIM Minjung KOR 2017   1   1
80 KLIMOVA Kira RUS 2010   1   1
80 KUTEAKINA Marina URS 1986   1   1
80 LEE Jung Ah KOR 1994   1   1
80 MA Ge CHN 1995   1   1
80 PARK Hyun Joo KOR 2016   1   1
80 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 2015   1   1
80 SALAZAR Elvira COL 1986   1   1
80 SERRA-TOSIO Corine FRA 1991   1   1
80 STEIN Margit GER 1994   1   1
80 SUAREZ Eva ESP 1989   1   1
80 THOM Linda CAN 1986   1   1
80 TIMOFEEVA Anna RUS 2010   1   1
80 TIRODE Stephanie FRA 2008   1   1
101 ELLIS Britt Marie SWE 1986-1990     3 3
101 GUEPIN Martine FRA 1986-1987     3 3
103 CHO Mi Kyung KOR 1989-2001     2 2
104 AMARAL Maria Nelly BRA 1988     1 1
104 BHAKER Manu IND 2021     1 1
104 CAI Yeqing CHN 1990     1 1
104 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 2009     1 1
104 FALCONI Alejandra ARG 1989     1 1
104 GOMEZ Maria Teresa CUB 1997     1 1
104 INADA Yoko JPN 1994     1 1
104 KALINOWSKI Anetta FRG 1987     1 1
104 KOLLY Sandra SUI 2008     1 1
104 KONISHI Yukari JPN 2003     1 1
104 LA Yun Jung KOR 2005     1 1
104 LIANG Yan CHN 1996     1 1
104 LU Fang CHN 1995     1 1
104 NIMETS Anastasiia UKR 2022     1 1
104 PADERINA Natalia RUS 2001     1 1
104 PAGE Carol GBR 1986     1 1
104 RENDON MARTINEZ Adriana Lucia COL 1995     1 1
104 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 2019     1 1
104 SIKE Renata HUN 2006     1 1
104 SKERIES Michelle GER 2017     1 1
104 SKOKO Mirela YUG 1986     1 1
104 SNYDER Rebecca USA 1999     1 1
104 STEINER Sylvia AUT 2022     1 1
104 SUN Yi CHN 1998     1 1
104 TAN Yanhua CHN 1989     1 1
104 TEO Shun Xie SGP 2022     1 1
104 THURMANN Stefanie GER 2009     1 1
104 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 2019     1 1
104 TURISCHEVA Tatiana URS 1987     1 1
104 TZANEVA Liliana BUL 1989     1 1
104 WOODWARD Annette AUS 1995     1 1
104 ZHU Yugin CHN 1986     1 1
        155 155 155 465

TRAP WOMEN Back to Top

1998-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 2003-2022 7 2 4 13
2 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 2005-2019 7 1 1 9
3 GAO E CHN 2002-2010 4 2   6
4 ROSSI Jessica ITA 2008-2021 3 6 1 10
5 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 2009-2021 3 3 4 10
6 STANCO Silvana ITA 2013-2022 3 1 2 6
7 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 2011-2022 2 5 6 13
8 TKACH Elena RUS 2001-2012 2 3 1 6
9 COGDELL Corey USA 2007-2016 2 2 3 7
10 LARICHEVA Irina RUS 2001-2009 2 2 2 6
10 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 2013-2022 2 2 2 6
12 PELOSI Roberta ITA 1998-2002 2 2   4
13 LIU Yingzi CHN 2005-2011 2 1 3 6
14 DEL DIN Daniela SMR 2008-2010 2 1   3
14 SMITH Penny AUS 2017-2022 2 1   3
16 CARROLL Ashley USA 2017-2019 2   1 3
16 GELISIO Deborah ITA 2007-2010 2   1 3
16 RACINET Delphine FRA 2000-2007 2   1 3
19 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 2007-2015 2     2
20 KIERMAYER Susanne GER 1999-2009 1 3 4 8
21 BASSIL Ray LBN/LIB 2016-2022 1 3 1 5
22 WIXEY Sarah GBR 2003-2014 1 2   3
23 IANNOTTI Giulia ITA 1999-2008 1 1 2 4
24 HEIDEN Rachael Lynn USA 2009-2011 1 1 1 3
24 LIN Yi Chun TPE 2011-2016 1 1 1 3
26 BERNAL Sandra POL 2020-2021 1 1   2
26 DEWITT Theresa USA 2006-2008 1 1   2
26 HEGARTY Kirsty GBR 2019-2022 1 1   2
26 WANG Xiaojing CHN 2017-2019 1 1   2
30 WAKEFIELD-BAYNES Deserie AUS 1998-2000 1   2 3
31 CORMENIER Carole FRA 2016-2019 1   1 2
31 DENG Weiyun CHN 2019 1   1 2
31 INOUE Megumi JPN 2005-2006 1   1 2
31 ROIALL Stacy AUS 2004-2005 1   1 2
31 WU Cuicui CHN 2011-2022 1   1 2
31 ZHU Mei CHN 2005-2006 1   1 2
37 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 2022 1     1
37 BOCCA Cristina ITA 1999 1     1
37 BURCH Victoria Rose USA 2014 1     1
37 COX Emma Elizabeth AUS 2016 1     1
37 GUDZINEVICIUTE Daina LTU 2009 1     1
37 LING Abbey GBR 2012 1     1
37 MINYARD Deena USA 1999 1     1
37 PSHENICHNIKOVA Liudmila RUS 2013 1     1
37 PUSILA Satu FIN 1998 1     1
37 RAGAZZINI Gaia ITA 2022 1     1
37 SALMI Marika FIN 2018 1     1
37 YANG Huan CHN 2010 1     1
49 SKINNER Catherine AUS 2013-2018   3 1 4
50 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 2008-2015   2 1 3
50 HATTORI Keiko JPN 1999-2010   2 1 3
52 CHEN Li CHN 2006   2   2
52 QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria ESP 1998-2003   2   2
54 HOLLANDS Charlotte GBR 2006-2007   1 2 3
54 NATTRASS Susan CAN 2000-2001   1 2 3
54 SCHEIBL Sonja GER 2013-2016   1 2 3
57 BROWNING Kayle USA 2012-2022   1 1 2
57 LU Xingyu CHN 2009   1 1 2
57 ROONEY Natalie NZL 2015-2017   1 1 2
60 BEAMAN Janessa Jo USA 2014   1   1
60 BERNAU Madelynn Ann USA 2021   1   1
60 CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose PUR 2022   1   1
60 FOCAN Anne BEL 2000   1   1
60 GIANSANTI Romina ITA 2005   1   1
60 GODDARD Lesley GBR 2007   1   1
60 MA Huike CHN 2004   1   1
60 NORTH Anita GBR 2008   1   1
60 PAK Yong Hui PRK 2008   1   1
60 QUOOSS Katrin GER 2018   1   1
60 SEMIANOVA Daria RUS 2021   1   1
60 SMITH Lisa AUS 1998   1   1
60 TOMAR Seema IND 2010   1   1
60 WANG Yiwen CHN 2013   1   1
60 WANG Yujin CHN 2003   1   1
60 ZHU Jingyu CHN 2014   1   1
76 TAKEBA Taeko JPN 2002-2004     2 2
76 VOLKOVA Maria RUS 1998-2010     2 2
78 CHAE Hye Gyong PRK 2014     1 1
78 COUZY Melanie FRA 2018     1 1
78 DELLA VALLE Alessandra ITA 2022     1 1
78 DEMENT Joetta USA 2008     1 1
78 DORMAN Amanda USA 2002     1 1
78 FELICI Emanuela SMR 2007     1 1
78 HALL Lucy Charlotte GBR 2022     1 1
78 IEZZI Alessia ITA 2016     1 1
78 MEYER Cynthia CAN 2005     1 1
78 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 2018     1 1
78 REEVES Diane AUS 2001     1 1
78 ROSSI Fiammetta ITA 2021     1 1
78 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 2018     1 1
78 SPOTAKOVA Jana SVK 2021     1 1
78 SUBBOTINA Ekaterina RUS 2021     1 1
78 TOZIER Rachel Leighanne USA 2022     1 1
78 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 2017     1 1
        82 82 82 246

SKEET WOMEN Back to Top

1998-2022

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 2007-2019 16 5 3 24
2 WEI Ning CHN 2001-2012 8 3 5 16
3 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 2006-2022 5 4 4 13
4 CAINERO Chiara ITA 2003-2019 4 4 6 14
5 HILL Amber GBR 2013-2022 4 4 3 11
6 BACOSI Diana ITA 2005-2019 3 6 2 11
7 DEMINA Svetlana RUS 1999-2009 3 6 1 10
8 SMOTEK Connie USA 1999-2009 3   2 5
9 AVETISYAN Yerjanik RUS 1998-2007 3   1 4
10 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 2009-2020 2 3 2 7
11 ZHANG Shan CHN 1998-2011 2 2 2 6
12 DUNN Haley USA 2007-2014 2 1 2 5
12 STRANOVSKA Andrea SVK 1998-2003 2 1 2 5
14 WEI Meng CHN 2014-2019 2 1 1 4
15 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 2018-2022 2   2 4
15 ZHANG Donglian CHN 2011-2019 2   2 4
17 VITALI Cristina ITA 1998-2007 2   1 3
18 LEPOMAKI Maarit FIN 2002-2004 2     2
19 CONNOR Caitlin USA 2009-2022 1 8   9
20 WENZEL Christine GER 2005-2014 1 4 5 10
21 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 2006-2019 1 3 1 5
22 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 2005-2015 1 2 4 7
23 ENGLISH Amber USA 2010-2019 1 1 3 5
24 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 2021-2022 1 1 2 4
25 CRAFT Morgan USA 2015-2016 1 1 1 3
25 SHI Hong Yan CHN 2004-2010 1 1 1 3
27 PANARINA Olga RUS 2000-2013 1 1   2
28 ALLEN Elena GBR 2005-2010 1   2 3
29 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 2020-2022 1   1 2
30 BATYRSHINA Zilia RUS 2021 1     1
30 LIN Piao Piao CHN 2014 1     1
30 LIU Ying CHN 2005 1     1
30 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 2022 1     1
34 YU Xiumin CHN 2007-2015   3   3
35 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 2012-2021   2 1 3
35 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Zemfira AZE 1999-2004   2 1 3
37 IGALY Diana HUN 1998-2002   2   2
38 GIRARDET-ALLARD Veronique FRA 2002-2004   1 2 3
39 DROZD Brandy N USA 2012-2014   1 1 2
39 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 2014-2016   1 1 2
39 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 2017-2019   1 1 2
42 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 2011   1   1
42 BAO Cunmei CHN 2005   1   1
42 CHEN Zhenru CHN 2002   1   1
42 FAZYLZYANOVA Alina RUS 2021   1   1
42 GOBBO Erica ITA 1999   1   1
42 KRAVCHENKO Zoya KAZ 2021   1   1
42 WANG Huiqin CHN 2004   1   1
49 CAO Yi CHN 2017     1 1
49 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 2022     1 1
49 GRINNELL Jaiden USA 2011     1 1
49 JACOB Katharina Monika USA 2016     1 1
49 KIM Minji KOR 2014     1 1
49 LARSSON Victoria SWE 2021     1 1
49 LU Min CHN 2016     1 1
49 NARDINI Sabrina ITA 1999     1 1
49 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 2021     1 1
49 PARRINI Antonella ITA 1998     1 1
49 RAHMAN Natalia AUS 2002     1 1
49 SEKHON Ganemat IND 2021     1 1
49 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 2013     1 1
49 VALK Diana NED 2005     1 1
        82 82 82 246

50M RIFLE PRONE MEN (discontinued) Back to Top

1986-2017

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1 MARTYNOV Sergei BLR/URS 1989-2012 14 7 5 26
2 STENVAAG Harald NOR 1989-2004 7 4 1 12
3 POTENT Warren AUS 2007-2016 7 3 2 12
4 GRIMMEL Torben DEN 1997-2017 5 5 4 14
5 BELYAYEV Sergey KAZ 1993-1999 5 1 1 7
6 STARIK Guy ISR 1997-2010 4 4 2 10
7 JUNGHAENEL Henri GER 2010-2016 4 2 3 9
8 SOUKENIK Pavel TCH 1986-1988 3 3   6
9 HARSKOV Jens DEN 1989-1995 3 2   5
10 MCPHAIL Michael USA 2008-2015 3 1 4 8
11 BECVAR Vaclav CZE 1995-2003 3 1 2 6
12 KHADJIBEKOV Artem RUS 1994-2006 2 6 2 10
13 TAMAS Thomas USA 1988-2008 2 5 3 10
14 KNOEGLER Mario AUT 2001-2006 2 4 3 9
15 UPTAGRAFFT Eric USA 2003-2011 2 4 1 7
16 EMMONS Matthew USA 2001-2016 2 3 5 10
17 MEEK Bill USA 1990-1997 2 2 1 5
18 MAKSIMOVIC Goran YUG/IOP 1988-1997 2 1 1 4
19 ALVAREZ Jose Rosario MEX 1986-1989 2 1   3
19 ANANIEV Andrei RUS 1995-2003 2 1   3
19 BABB Michael GBR 2000-2002 2 1   3
19 PETIKYAN Hrachya ARM/URS 1986-1993 2 1   3
23 SAUVEPLANE Valerian FRA 2001-2013 2   2 4
24 GABRIELSSON Peter SWE 1992-1996 2   1 3
25 KLIMENKO Anatoli BLR 1999-2002 2     2
25 WANG Weiyi CHN 2011-2012 2     2
27 GONZALEZ Jordi ESP 1987-2000 1 5 1 7
28 BURY Michel FRA 1986-1998 1 2 2 5
29 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB/IOP/YUG 1991-2016 1 2 1 4
30 VARGA Miroslav TCH 1986-1991 1 2   3
31 BICHLER Hubert GER/FRG 1987-1999 1 1 3 5
32 IVANOV Kirill URS 1987-1991 1 1 2 4
32 KLEES Christian GER 1991-1998 1 1 2 4
34 AYVAZYAN Artur UKR 2001-2004 1 1 1 3
34 JERABEK Tomas CZE 2003-2015 1 1 1 3
34 LVOV Vladimir URS 1987-1988 1 1 1 3
37 BAUER Christian GER 1999-2000 1 1   2
37 BERG-KNUTSEN Espen NOR 1999-2000 1 1   2
37 LAN Xing CHN 2014 1 1   2
37 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 2004-2017 1 1   2
37 YAMASHITA Toshikazu JPN 2008-2017 1 1   2
42 GONCI Jozef SVK 1996-2004 1   2 3
43 AMAT Jean-Pierre FRA 1990-1994 1   1 2
43 BROOK Donald AUS 1986 1   1 2
43 KOUDELIN Alexander RUS 1993 1   1 2
43 KURKA Petr TCH 1987-1989 1   1 2
43 ZLYDENNI Alexander EUN/URS 1991-1992 1   1 2
48 BEARD William USA 1991 1     1
48 BIRINDELLI Massimo ITA 1990 1     1
48 BURES Jaromir TCH 1990 1     1