Historical Results

Multi-Medalists World Cups WOMEN individual / team

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 SEKARIC Jasna SRB/SCG/YUG/IOP 1986-2013 37 14 10 61 Pistol AP40;SP
2 LETCHEVA Vesela BUL 1986-1999 31 13 11 55 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
3 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1991-2012 28 10 7 45 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
4 RHODE Kimberly USA 1995-2019 21 6 6 33 Shotgun DT120;SK125W;SK75
5 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 1989-2021 19 17 7 43 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
6 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO/EUN/URS 1987-2014 17 17 14 48 Pistol AP40;SP
7 LOGVINENKO Marina RUS/EUN/URS 1986-2002 13 8 6 27 Pistol AP40;SP
8 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2001-2022 11 9 6 26 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
9 CHEN Ying CHN 2001-2012 10 6   16 Pistol SP
10 TAO Luna CHN 1998-2006 10 3 6 19 Pistol AP40;SP
11 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 2003-2016 9 6 5 20 Pistol AP40;SP
12 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2008-2021 9 6 4 19 Rifle AR40;FRMIX;R3X40;
STR3X20
13 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 2003-2022 9 3 6 18 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
14 WEI Ning CHN 2001-2022 9 3 5 17 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
15 BHAKER Manu IND 2018-2021 9 2 2 13 Pistol AP60W;APMIX;SP
16 SMIRNOVA Svetlana RUS/EUN/URS 1987-2006 8 10 8 26 Pistol AP40;SP
17 YI Siling CHN 2009-2016 8 5 3 16 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
18 DORJSUREN Munkhbayar GER/MGL 1996-2014 8 3 5 16 Pistol AP40;SP
19 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 2005-2022 8 1 2 11 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
20 GUO Wenjun CHN 2007-2016 8   2 10 Pistol AP40;SP
21 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 2011-2022 7 8 6 21 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
22 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 2006-2022 7 4 9 20 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
23 ZHAO Yinghui CHN 1998-2007 7 4 2 13 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
24 DU Li CHN 2002-2016 7 3 6 16 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
25 GELISIO Deborah ITA 1993-2010 7 3 2 12 Shotgun DT120;TR75
26 BACOSI Diana ITA 2005-2022 6 8 4 18 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
27 GALKINA Lioubov RUS 2000-2009 6 8 3 17 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
28 CAINERO Chiara ITA 2003-2022 6 6 8 20 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
29 WU Liuxi CHN 2005-2014 6 6 4 16 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
30 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2015-2022 6 4 7 17 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
31 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 2013-2022 6 4 2 12 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
32 GAO E CHN 1994-2010 6 4   10 Shotgun DT120;TR75
33 GOLDOBINA Tatiana RUS 1997-2006 6 2 4 12 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
34 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS/BLR/URS 1987-2011 5 7 9 21 Pistol AP40;SP
35 MEILI Launi USA 1986-1992 5 7 4 16 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
36 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 2011-2022 5 6 9 20 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
37 LI Duihong CHN 1987-2002 5 5 4 14 Pistol AP40;SP
38 EMMONS Katerina CZE 2002-2014 5 5 2 12 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
39 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 2006-2022 5 4 7 16 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
39 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 2010-2019 5 4 7 16 Pistol SP
41 HILL Amber GBR 2013-2022 5 4 3 12 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
41 REN Jie CHN 1999-2013 5 4 3 12 Pistol AP40;SP
43 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 2019-2022 5 3 1 9 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;FRMIX;
R3X40;STR3X20
44 MALOUKHINA Anna RUS/URS 1987-1994 5 2 4 11 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
45 SMITH Penny AUS 2017-2022 5 2 1 8 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
46 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 2011-2022 5 1 2 8 Pistol AP60W;SP
47 WANG Xian CHN 1998-2002 5   1 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
48 CONNOR Caitlin USA 2009-2022 4 11 1 16 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
49 KOUSNETSOVA Olga RUS/URS 1991-2014 4 7 3 14 Pistol AP40;SP
50 ROSSI Jessica ITA 2008-2021 4 7 2 13 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
51 BUEHLMANN Gaby SUI 1987-2002 4 4 6 14 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
51 CHERKASOVA Valentina RUS/URS 1987-1996 4 4 6 14 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
51 ENGLEDER Barbara GER 2003-2016 4 4 6 14 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
54 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 2009-2021 4 4 4 12 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
54 STANCO Silvana ITA 2013-2022 4 4 4 12 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
56 YIN Wen CHN 2003-2009 4 4 1 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
57 SPERBER Silvia GER/FRG 1988-1994 4 3 4 11 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
58 FUKUSHIMA Michiko JPN 1986-2007 4 3 2 9 Pistol AP40;SP
59 BEYERLE Jamie USA 2003-2011 4 2 3 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
60 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 2010-2022 4 2 2 8 Rifle AR40;ARMIX;STR3X20
61 DOVGUN Olga KAZ 1997-2010 4 1 5 10 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
62 JANSSEN Anna GER 2022 4 1 1 6 Rifle AR60W;FRMIX;STR3X20
62 MONEZ Karen USA 1988-1990 4 1 1 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
62 TARRADELL Margarita CUB 1991-1998 4 1 1 6 Pistol AP40;SP
65 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 2000-2021 4   5 9 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
66 KIM Jangmi KOR 2012-2022 4   4 8 Pistol AP40;RFPMIX;SP
67 BELLENOUE Valerie FRA 1994-2000 4   1 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
68 DEMINA Svetlana RUS 1999-2009 3 6 1 10 Shotgun SK75
69 MATOVA Nonka BUL 1987-1998 3 5 7 15 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
70 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 2021-2022 3 5 4 12 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
71 WIGGER Deena USA 1986-1991 3 5 1 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
72 REITZ Sandra GER 2018-2022 3 4 3 10 Pistol AP60W;APMIX;RFPMIX;
SP
73 BOO Soon Hee KOR 1991-2010 3 3 6 12 Pistol AP40;SP
74 IORGOVA Diana BUL 1991-2004 3 3 3 9 Pistol AP40;SP
74 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2009-2016 3 3 3 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
76 MAJOR Veronika HUN 2019-2022 3 3 2 8 Pistol AP60W;SP
76 MEYERHOFF Susanne DEN 1994-2004 3 3 2 8 Pistol AP40
78 SCHULLER Kirsten GER 1991-1998 3 3   6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
78 YUAN Jing CHN 2009-2013 3 3   6 Pistol SP
80 COGDELL Corey USA 2007-2018 3 2 3 8 Shotgun TR75;TRMIX
80 ENGLISH Amber USA 2010-2022 3 2 3 8 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
82 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 2019-2021 3 2 1 6 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;R3X40
82 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 2018-2019 3 2 1 6 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
84 MACUR Julita POL 1987-2001 3 2   5 Pistol AP40;SP
84 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 2022 3 2   5 Shotgun SK125W
86 KIM Minjung KOR 2017-2022 3 1 3 7 Pistol AP60W;APMIX;SP
86 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 2021-2022 3 1 3 7 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
88 DEANGLES Tammie USA 1990-1994 3 1 2 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
88 DESWAL Yashaswini Singh IND 2019-2021 3 1 2 6 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
88 MANCHON Evelyne FRA 1986-1991 3 1 2 6 Pistol AP40;SP
91 BRAZDOVA Lucie CZE 2022 3 1 1 5 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;FRMIX
91 CAO Ying CHN 1999-2005 3 1 1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
91 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 2015-2019 3 1 1 5 Rifle AR40;AR60W;ARMIX
91 HEGARTY Kirsty GBR 2019-2022 3 1 1 5 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
91 SHAN Hong CHN 1998-2004 3 1 1 5 Rifle STR3X20
91 WEI Meng CHN 2014-2022 3 1 1 5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
97 VALARIVAN Elavenil IND 2019-2022 3 1   4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
98 SMOTEK Connie USA 1999-2009 3   2 5 Shotgun SK75
99 AVETISYAN Yerjanik RUS 1998-2007 3   1 4 Shotgun SK75
99 BATYRSHINA Zilia RUS 2020-2021 3   1 4 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
99 KNELLS Bettina GER 1994-1995 3   1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
99 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 1999-2015 3   1 4 Shotgun DT120;TR75
103 VINOGRADOVA Natalia RUS 2020-2021 3     3 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
103 WANG Jing Lin CHN 2002-2004 3     3 Shotgun DT120
105 WENZEL Christine GER 2005-2022 2 5 5 12 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
106 SKINNER Catherine AUS 2013-2022 2 5 2 9 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
107 HORNEBER Petra GER 1993-2000 2 4 5 11 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
108 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 2009-2022 2 4 2 8 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
109 FERENCZ Agnes HUN 1986-1991 2 4 1 7 Pistol SP
110 CHANG Jing CHN 2013-2015 2 4   6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
111 FORIAN Eva HUN 1987-1993 2 3 4 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
112 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 2010-2018 2 3 3 8 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
112 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 2018-2022 2 3 3 8 Rifle ARMIX;R3X40;STR3X20
114 TKACH Elena RUS 1998-2012 2 3 2 7 Shotgun DT120;TR75
115 LIN Yuemei CHN 2015-2018 2 3 1 6 Pistol AP40;SP
115 POGREBNIAK Olga BLR 1996-2001 2 3 1 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
115 SHI Mengyao CHN 2016-2019 2 3 1 6 Rifle AR40;R3X40;STR3X20
118 SEMIANOVA Daria RUS 2021 2 3   5 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
119 BREKER Lieselotte GER/FRG 1989-1992 2 2 9 13 Pistol AP40;SP
120 SHYLAVA Iryna BLR/URS 1986-1996 2 2 5 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
121 BROWNING Kayle USA 2012-2022 2 2 4 8 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
122 STENE Jenny NOR 2018-2022 2 2 3 7 Rifle AR60W;FRMIX;STR3X20
123 FEI Fengji CHN 2005-2007 2 2 2 6 Pistol AP40;SP
123 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 2017-2022 2 2 2 6 Rifle AR40;AR60W;ARMIX
123 KIM Lana KOR 2013-2022 2 2 2 6 Pistol RFPMIX;SP
123 LARICHEVA Irina RUS 2001-2009 2 2 2 6 Shotgun TR75
123 ZHANG Shan CHN 1998-2011 2 2 2 6 Shotgun SK75
128 BOUQUE Cindy BEL 1994-1997 2 2 1 5 Rifle AR40
128 CARROLL Ashley USA 2017-2019 2 2 1 5 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
128 HANSEN Pia SWE 2000-2004 2 2 1 5 Shotgun DT120
128 MURTONIEMI Riitta-Mari FIN 1994-1996 2 2 1 5 Shotgun DT120
128 PANARINA Olga KAZ/RUS 2000-2021 2 2 1 5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
128 WEN Zhifang CHN 1986-1987 2 2 1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
134 PELOSI Roberta ITA 1998-2002 2 2   4 Shotgun TR75
134 WIXEY Sarah GBR 2003-2021 2 2   4 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
134 WU Mingyang CHN 2018 2 2   4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
137 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 2018-2022 2 1 4 7 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
137 LIU Yingzi CHN 1994-2011 2 1 4 7 Shotgun DT120;TR75
137 PFIFFNER Ann Marie USA 1991-1994 2 1 4 7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
140 LESKIV Lessia UKR 1996-2021 2 1 3 6 Rifle R3X40;STR3X20
141 ALIPOVA Yuliya RUS/BLR 1995-2015 2 1 2 5 Pistol AP40;SP
141 DUNN Haley USA 2007-2014 2 1 2 5 Shotgun SK75
141 NATTRASS Susan CAN 1993-2001 2 1 2 5 Shotgun DT120;TR75
141 PUSILA Satu FIN 1994-1998 2 1 2 5 Shotgun DT120;TR75
141 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 2018-2022 2 1 2 5 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
141 STRANOVSKA Andrea SVK 1998-2003 2 1 2 5 Shotgun SK75
141 TOZIER Rachel Leighanne USA 2021-2022 2 1 2 5 Shotgun TR125W
148 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 2010-2018 2 1 1 4 Rifle AR40;R3X40;STR3X20
148 BEER Jolyn GER 2016-2022 2 1 1 4 Rifle FRMIX;STR3X20
148 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 2018-2022 2 1 1 4 Rifle AR60W;R3X40;STR3X20
148 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 2018-2022 2 1 1 4 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20
148 MISAKI Hiromi JPN 1999-2004 2 1 1 4 Rifle AR40
148 SANGWAN Rhythm IND 2022 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP60W;RFPMIX;SP
148 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 2022 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP60W;SP
148 TIRODE Stephanie FRA 2002-2011 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
156 DECHARNE Francoise FRA 1987-1990 2 1   3 Rifle AR40
156 DEL DIN Daniela SMR 2008-2010 2 1   3 Shotgun TR75
156 FASSONI Tania Mara BRA 1988-1989 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
156 FAZYLZYANOVA Alina RUS 2021 2 1   3 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
156 GERASIMENOK Irina RUS 1994-1996 2 1   3 Rifle STR3X20
156 HU Jun CHN 2007-2009 2 1   3 Pistol AP40
156 INNOCENTI Nadia ITA 1994-1997 2 1   3 Shotgun DT120
156 MULLER Oceanne FRA 2022 2 1   3 Rifle AR60W
156 SINGH Esha IND 2022 2 1   3 Pistol AP60W;SP
156 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 2019-2021 2 1   3 Rifle R3X40
166 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 2018-2022 2   3 5 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
166 KOCHANSKA Natalia POL 2021-2022 2   3 5 Rifle AR60W;FRMIX;R3X40;
STR3X20
168 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 2020-2022 2   2 4 Shotgun SK125W
168 YOO Hyunyoung KOR 2022 2   2 4 Pistol AP60W;SP
168 ZHANG Donglian CHN 2011-2019 2   2 4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
171 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 2004-2022 2   1 3 Shotgun DT120;TR125W
171 CORMENIER Carole FRA 2016-2020 2   1 3 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
171 KARSCH Monika GER 2014-2022 2   1 3 Pistol SP
171 KIM Bomi KOR 2019-2022 2   1 3 Pistol AP60W
171 LEE Eun Joo KOR 1990-1993 2   1 3 Rifle AR40
171 RACINET Delphine FRA 2000-2007 2   1 3 Shotgun TR75
171 SNYDER Rebecca USA 1999-2000 2   1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
171 VITALI Cristina ITA 1998-2007 2   1 3 Shotgun SK75
179 FERNANDEZ Nieves ESP 1989 2     2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
179 LEPOMAKI Maarit FIN 2002-2004 2     2 Shotgun SK75
179 MUELLER Lisa GER 2022 2     2 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20
179 PARAMANANTHAM Shri Nivetha IND 2021-2022 2     2 Pistol AP60W
179 PROFFITT Elaine USA 1986-1988 2     2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
179 YADAV Chinki IND 2021 2     2 Pistol SP
179 ZHOU Danhong CHN 1986-1992 2     2 Rifle STR3X20
186 JOO Eva HUN 1988-1997 1 5 3 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
187 MIHAJLOVIC Lidija SRB/YUG 1991-2009 1 5   6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
188 MARUSKOVA Lenka CZE 2004-2012 1 4 6 11 Pistol AP40;SP
189 FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar ESP 1992-2006 1 4 4 9 Pistol AP40;SP
189 KIERMAYER Susanne GER 1996-2009 1 4 4 9 Shotgun DT120;TR75
189 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 2005-2022 1 4 4 9 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
192 BELIAEVA Galina RUS/EUN 1992-2002 1 3 3 7 Pistol AP40;SP
192 MAUER Renata POL 1992-1999 1 3 3 7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
194 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 2015-2021 1 3 2 6 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
195 BASSIL Ray LBN/LIB 2016-2022 1 3 1 5 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
195 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 2006-2019 1 3 1 5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
195 SUAREZ Eva ESP 1988-1994 1 3 1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
195 TUCKER Mary Carolynn USA 2021-2022 1 3 1 5 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;STR3X20
199 DEWITT Theresa USA 1996-2008 1 3   4 Shotgun DT120;TR75
199 SEO Sun Hwa KOR 2002-2003 1 3   4 Rifle AR40
201 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 2008-2022 1 2 6 9 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
202 ASHUMOVA Irada AZE/URS 1986-2004 1 2 5 8 Pistol AP40;SP
203 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 2018-2022 1 2 4 7 Pistol AP60W;RFPMIX;SP
204 KASSOUMI Agathi GRE 1990-1999 1 2 3 6 Pistol AP40;SP
204 LIN Yi Chun TPE 2001-2019 1 2 3 6 Shotgun DT120;TR75;TRMIX
204 WANG Chengyi CHN 2002-2010 1 2 3 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
207 HALUZA Yauheniya BLR/URS 1990-2004 1 2 2 5 Pistol AP40;SP
207 PEREZ Tanja CUB 1986-1992 1 2 2 5 Pistol AP40;SP
207 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 2014-2022 1 2 2 5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
210 BHAGWAT Anjali IND 2002-2004 1 2 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
210 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 2012-2021 1 2 1 4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
210 DI GIOVANNI Anna Maria ITA 1993-1994 1 2 1 4 Shotgun DT120
210 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 2021-2022 1 2 1 4 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
210 FOSTER Jean USA 1997-2000 1 2 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
210 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 2007-2018 1 2 1 4 Pistol AP40;APMIX
210 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 2018-2022 1 2 1 4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
210 HANSEN Lindy NOR 1992-1997 1 2 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
210 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 2018-2022 1 2 1 4 Pistol SP
210 PETRACEK Constance USA 1988-1995 1 2 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
210 WANG Lina CHN 1990-2003 1 2 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
210 WANG Xiaojing CHN 2017-2022 1 2 1 4 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
210 WANG Yujin CHN 1994-2003 1 2 1 4 Shotgun DT120;TR75
210 ZHANG Qiuping CHN 1987-1990 1 2 1 4 Rifle STR3X20
224 BELYAYEVA Galina KAZ 1994-1997 1 2   3 Pistol AP40;SP
224 JIN Soon Young KOR 1989-1990 1 2   3 Rifle AR40
224 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2019 1 2   3 Rifle AR60W;R3X40
224 TONG Xin CHN 2005-2009 1 2   3 Pistol AP40
224 ZHANG Yi CHN 2006-2007 1 2   3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
229 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 2021-2022 1 1 5 7 Rifle AR60W;FRMIX;R3X40;
STR3X20
229 TEO Shun Xie SGP/SIN 2016-2022 1 1 5 7 Pistol AP40;AP60W;RFPMIX;
SP
231 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 2019-2022 1 1 3 5 Rifle R3X40;STR3X20
231 DENES Eszter HUN 2021-2022 1 1 3 5 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
231 KAJD Chris SWE 1988-1989 1 1 3 5 Pistol AP40;SP
231 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 2013-2018 1 1 3 5 Pistol AP40;AP60W
235 GHOSH Mehuli IND 2018-2022 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
235 HOLLANDS Charlotte GBR 2006-2021 1 1 2 4 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
235 IANNOTTI Giulia ITA 1999-2008 1 1 2 4 Shotgun TR75
235 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 2022 1 1 2 4 Pistol AP60W;APMIX;SP
235 LI Peijing CHN 2011-2013 1 1 2 4 Rifle STR3X20
235 MALENICA Mladenka CRO 1994 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
235 NIELSEN Stine DEN 2011-2021 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR40;AR60W;STR3X20
235 NIMETS Anastasiia UKR 2021-2022 1 1 2 4 Pistol RFPMIX;SP
235 PASELLO Giovanna ITA 1994-1999 1 1 2 4 Shotgun DT120
235 PETERSON Kristin USA 1989-1992 1 1 2 4 Rifle STR3X20
235 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 2021-2022 1 1 2 4 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
235 XU Hong CHN 2018-2019 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
247 BINDER Aranka YUG/IOP 1992-1997 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40
247 CRAFT Morgan USA 2015-2016 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK75
247 DING Hongping CHN 1998-2002 1 1 1 3 Shotgun DT120
247 GAO Jing CHN 2001-2004 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40
247 HASELSBERGER Monika AUT 1999-2004 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40
247 HEIDEN Rachael Lynn USA 2009-2011 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TR75
247 KRAVCHENKO Zoya KAZ 2021-2022 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK125W
247 LEE Eunseo KOR 2022 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20
247 LEE Ho Lim KOR 2005-2009 1 1 1 3 Pistol AP40
247 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 2018-2019 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR60W
247 LUND Katrine NOR 2019-2022 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR60W;R3X40;STR3X20
247 MINYARD Deena USA 1993-1999 1 1 1 3 Shotgun DT120;TR75
247 ROESKEN Eva GER 2011-2017 1 1 1 3 Rifle STR3X20
247 SEKHON Ganemat IND 2021 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
247 SHI Hong Yan CHN 2004-2010 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK75
247 SKOKO Suzana CRO/YUG 1991-1997 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
247 SUBBOTINA Ekaterina RUS 2021 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TR125W
247 TYKHOVA Daria UKR 2009-2022 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;FRMIX
247 UNGERANK Lisa AUT 2012-2013 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40
247 WU Cuicui CHN 2011-2022 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
247 XIE Jieqiong CHN 2009-2011 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40
247 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 2018-2019 1 1 1 3 Pistol APMIX;SP
247 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 2014-2017 1 1 1 3 Pistol SP
247 YASKEVICH Liubov RUS 2010-2015 1 1 1 3 Pistol AP40
271 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh KAZ 1997-2010 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
271 BERNAL Sandra POL 2020-2021 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W
271 BRES Klaudia POL 2014-2022 1 1   2 Pistol AP40;AP60W
271 CHEN Rongxue CHN 2003-2004 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20
271 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 2003-2008 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
271 DU Bei CHN 2014-2016 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
271 GONCZI Anna HUN 1990-1991 1 1   2 Pistol SP
271 JI Xiaojing CHN 2018 1 1   2 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
271 KEER Manisha IND 2021 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W
271 KIM Jung Mi KOR 1996 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
271 KOTCHEROVA Irina URS 1987-1988 1 1   2 Pistol SP
271 KUMARI Rajeshwari IND 2021 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W
271 LI Dan CHN 1987-1989 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
271 LOVSETH Mari Bardseng NOR 2022 1 1   2 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20
271 MINAMOTO Yoko JPN 1988-1995 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
271 MOLNE MAGRINA Mar ESP 2021-2022 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
271 NIELSEN Anna DEN 2021-2022 1 1   2 Rifle AR60W
271 PARK Mi Ran KOR 1992 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
271 QUOOSS Katrin GER 2018-2019 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
271 RAGAZZINI Gaia ITA 2021-2022 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W
271 RAMITA Ramita IND 2022 1 1   2 Rifle AR60W
271 SAVELEVA Iuliia RUS 2021 1 1   2 Shotgun TR125W
271 SCHNEIDER Alexandra GER 2001-2002 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
271 SUN Qi CHN 2011-2013 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
271 VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 2015-2016 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
271 WEISKOPF Birgit GER/FRG 1987-1992 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
271 WISSMER Nele GER 2020-2022 1 1   2 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
271 ZHAO Xu CHN 2009 1 1   2 Pistol SP
299 TSOGBADRAKH Munkhzul MGL 2007-2010 1   4 5 Pistol SP
299 WAKEFIELD-BAYNES Deserie AUS 1997-2000 1   4 5 Shotgun DT120;TR75
301 CHEN Dongqi CHN 2014-2015 1   3 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
302 ALLEN Elena GBR 2005-2010 1   2 3 Shotgun SK75
302 BAJOS Gitta HUN 2022 1   2 3 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
302 INOUE Megumi JPN 2004-2006 1   2 3 Shotgun DT120;TR75
302 JOHNSON Nancy USA 1996-1998 1   2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
302 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 2015-2022 1   2 3 Rifle AR40;AR60W
302 KOTROCZO Marta HUN 1986-1991 1   2 3 Pistol SP
302 NASSYROVA Rinata KAZ 2021-2022 1   2 3 Shotgun SK125W
302 SYKOROVA Adela CZE 2008-2013 1   2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
310 BELTRAN Cristina ESP 2021-2022 1   1 2 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
310 BLOCKSOME Bettie USA 1988 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
310 CAI Yeqing CHN 1990-1998 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
310 CHOUKSEY Ashi IND 2022 1   1 2 Rifle FRMIX;STR3X20
310 CHUARD Christine FRA 1995 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
310 DENG Weiyun CHN 2019 1   1 2 Shotgun TR125W
310 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 2013-2014 1   1 2 Pistol SP
310 GWON Dayeong KOR 2022 1   1 2 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
310 IEZZI Alessia ITA 2016-2021 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75;TRMIX
310 KANG Cho Hyun KOR 2000-2003 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
310 KARAMZADEH Fatemeh IRI 2021-2022 1   1 2 Rifle AR60W
310 KAYA Rumeysa Pelin TUR 2022 1   1 2 Shotgun TRMIX
310 KOKOREVA Natalia RUS 1995 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
310 KOLLY Sandra SUI 2008 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
310 LIU Bo CHN 2006 1   1 2 Rifle STR3X20
310 LIU Haiying CHN 1993 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
310 PEI Ruijiao CHN 2018-2019 1   1 2 Rifle R3X40
310 ROIALL Stacy AUS 2004-2005 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75
310 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 2019-2022 1   1 2 Pistol AP60W;SP
310 SADEGHIAN Armina IRI 2017-2021 1   1 2 Rifle AR40;AR60W
310 SAWANT Tejaswini IND 2009-2021 1   1 2 Rifle FRMIX;STR3X20
310 SCHERER Sarah USA 2011-2014 1   1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
310 STEINER Sylvia AUT 2017-2022 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
310 SZUTKO Aleksandra POL 2021 1   1 2 Rifle AR60W;R3X40
310 TEH Xiu Yi SGP 2022 1   1 2 Pistol AP60W;SP
310 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP/SIN 2014-2018 1   1 2 Rifle AR40;R3X40
310 WANG Zeru CHN 2018 1   1 2 Rifle R3X40
310 ZHU Mei CHN 2005-2006 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75
338 AGRAWAL Shreya IND 2022 1     1 Rifle AR60W
338 AHN Soo Kyeong KOR 2003 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 BALOGH Suzanne AUS 2001 1     1 Shotgun DT120
338 BARTOLOMEI Martina ITA 2022 1     1 Shotgun SK125W
338 BERANOVA Katerina CZE 2001 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 BISSOE Anni DEN 1997 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 BOCCA Cristina ITA 1999 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 BURCH Victoria Rose USA 2014 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 BURTON Abbey GBR 2012 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 CAO Lijia CHN 2015 1     1 Pistol SP
338 CAPUTO Elsa ITA 2006 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 CERVENKOVA Renata CZE 2021 1     1 Pistol SP
338 CHO Seonah KOR 2022 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
338 COX Emma Elizabeth AUS 2016 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 DEDOVA Anna CZE 2021 1     1 Pistol SP
338 DEURING Dorothee AUT 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 ESNAULT Dominique FRA 1986 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 FAN Xiaoping CHN 1995 1     1 Pistol SP
338 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 2018 1     1 Pistol SP
338 GUDZINEVICIUTE Daina LTU 2009 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 HARIJANI Elham IRI 2022 1     1 Pistol AP60W
338 HICKS Morgan USA 2008 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 HUANG Sixue CHN 2022 1     1 Shotgun SK125W
338 JEROVSEK Klavdija SLO 2022 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 KANG Geeeun KOR 2022 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
338 KARMACSI Ildiko HUN 2012 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 KHOROSHEVA Polina RUS 2021 1     1 Rifle R3X40
338 KIM Hyung Mi KOR 2001 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 KO Jin Sook KOR 2003 1     1 Pistol SP
338 KONOVALOVA Nadezda RUS 2021 1     1 Shotgun SK125W
338 KOVALCHUK Oksana UKR 2022 1     1 Pistol SP
338 KUHARIC Urska SLO 2022 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 LEE Bo Na KOR 2022 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
338 LEE Sun Min KOR 1999 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 LIN Piao Piao CHN 2014 1     1 Shotgun SK75
338 LIU Ying CHN 2005 1     1 Shotgun SK75
338 LU Yadian CHN 2001 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 MANGOLD Anita GER 2022 1     1 Rifle AR60W
338 MATEI Anisoara ROM 1986 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 MINCHEVA Miroslava BUL 2021 1     1 Pistol AP60W
338 MLADENOVIC Marija YUG 1995 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 NEININGER Melanie GER 2005 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 OBERG Anne URS 1987 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 PARK Jeong Ah KOR 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 PARK Minjin KOR 2010 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 PARK Nam Suk KOR 2005 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 PENG Xinyi CHN 2017 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 PSHENICHNIKOVA Liudmila RUS 2013 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 REKSTEN Johanna NOR 2022 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 ROBERTS Ann Maree AUS 1997 1     1 Shotgun DT120
338 ROY Brigitte FRA 2001 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 SALMI Marika FIN 2018 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
338 SCHEJBALOVA Veronika CZE 2021 1     1 Pistol SP
338 SENA Sabrina ITA 2014 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 SINGH Shreyasi IND 2021 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
338 STETTE Karina NOR 2022 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 TEJASWANI Tejaswani IND 2021 1     1 Pistol RFPMIX
338 TIAN Ye CHN 2004 1     1 Pistol AP40
338 TOTH Sabine GDR 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
338 VINERKAR Ruchita IND 2022 1     1 Pistol AP60W
338 WEON Kyung Sook KOR 1996 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
338 WU Yan CHN 2009 1     1 Pistol SP
338 WU Yunxia CHN 1999 1     1 Shotgun DT120
338 XU Xiang CHN 1995 1     1 Shotgun DT120
338 YANG Huan CHN 2010 1     1 Shotgun TR75
338 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 2017 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
404 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 2012-2022   8   8 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;
SP
405 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 2000-2006   4 2 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
406 SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa POL 1998-2009   4 1 5 Pistol AP40
406 YEO Kab Soon KOR 1993-1994   4 1 5 Rifle AR40
408 HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok THA 2022   4   4 Pistol AP60W;SP
408 PADUKA Chawisa THA 2022   4   4 Pistol AP60W;RFPMIX;SP
410 ZHANG Yafei CHN 1999-2002   3 2 5 Shotgun DT120
411 BOGACKA Sylwia POL 2006-2007   3 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
411 GODLOVE Mary USA 1986-1988   3 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
411 MADDALENA Sagen USA 2021-2022   3 1 4 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20
414 QUINTANAL Maria ESP 1995-2003   3   3 Shotgun DT120;TR75
414 WIMMER Carina GER 2021-2022   3   3 Pistol AP60W
414 YU Xiumin CHN 2007-2015   3   3 Shotgun SK75
417 STEIN Margit GER/FRG 1986-1994   2 4 6 Pistol AP40;SP
418 CARUSO Emily USA 2000-2001   2 3 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
418 DRAHEIM Selma FRG 1986-1988   2 3 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
418 ELLIS Britt Marie SWE 1986-1990   2 3 5 Pistol AP40;SP
418 MAKSIMOVIC Ivana SRB 2011-2015   2 3 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
418 VOELKER Anke GER/GDR 1986-1993   2 3 5 Pistol AP40;SP
423 BONDAREVA Yuliya KAZ 1995-2009   2 2 4 Pistol AP40;SP
423 HECKNER Andrea Katharina GER 2021-2022   2 2 4 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
423 KOLOUSKOVA Lenka TCH 1986-1991   2 2 4 Rifle AR40
423 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 2021-2022   2 2 4 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
423 ZHANG Binbin CHN 2014-2018   2 2 4 Rifle AR40;R3X40;STR3X20
423 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 2015-2017   2 2 4 Pistol AP40
429 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 2008-2015   2 1 3 Shotgun TR75
429 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 2021-2022   2 1 3 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;STR3X20
429 CHOI Dae Young KOR 2000-2001   2 1 3 Rifle AR40
429 INADA Yoko JPN 1994-2000   2 1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
429 JIANG Ranxin CHN 2019   2 1 3 Pistol APMIX
429 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia UKR 2021-2022   2 1 3 Pistol AP60W;RFPMIX;SP
429 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Zemfira AZE 1999-2004   2 1 3 Shotgun SK75
429 SUZU Keiko JPN 1999-2010   2 1 3 Shotgun TR75
437 BOREK Julita POL 2021   2   2 Pistol AP60W;SP
437 CHEN Li CHN 2006   2   2 Shotgun TR75
437 DONG Lijie CHN 2010-2017   2   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
437 GANG Eun Ra KOR 2003-2004   2   2 Pistol AP40;SP
437 GOFFIN Anne BEL 1987-1988   2   2 Pistol AP40
437 HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn THA 2022   2   2 Pistol AP60W;SP
437 HOFMANN Olivia AUT 2016-2021   2   2 Rifle AR40;R3X40
437 IGALY Diana HUN 1998-2002   2   2 Shotgun SK75
437 KALNA Pavla CZE 2005-2006   2   2 Rifle AR40
437 KLIMOVA Kira RUS 2010   2   2 Pistol AP40;SP
437 KOREJWO Agnieszka POL 2021   2   2 Pistol AP60W;SP
437 PEER Franziska AUT 2016-2018   2   2 Rifle R3X40;STR3X20
437 SIDHU Heena IND 2009-2014   2   2 Pistol AP40
437 SONG Chaewon KOR 2022   2   2 Rifle FRMIX;STR3X20
437 STALZER Pam USA 1993-1994   2   2 Rifle STR3X20
437 VDOVINA Daria RUS 2016-2018   2   2 Rifle AR40;ARMIX
437 WAWRZONOWSKA Joanna Iwona POL 2021   2   2 Pistol AP60W;SP
454 PADERINA Natalia RUS 2001-2008   1 4 5 Pistol AP40;SP
454 WAN Xiangyan CHN 2007-2011   1 4 5 Rifle STR3X20
456 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 2021-2022   1 3 4 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
456 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2015-2018   1 3 4 Rifle AR40;ARMIX;STR3X20
456 SUPPO Michela ITA 1992-2008   1 3 4 Pistol AP40
459 CALLAHAN Elizabeth USA 1992-2005   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
459 DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan KAZ 2021-2022   1 2 3 Shotgun TR125W
459 FRANK Rebecca GER 1998-1999   1 2 3 Rifle AR40
459 GAUSS Beate GER 2008-2010   1 2 3 Rifle AR40
459 GIRARDET-ALLARD Veronique FRA 2002-2004   1 2 3 Shotgun SK75
459 KUBALA Jana AUT 1991-1993   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
459 PEREZ Lilia Maria CUB 1994-1997   1 2 3 Pistol SP
459 RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul KAZ 2021-2022   1 2 3 Shotgun TR125W
459 SCHEIBL Sonja GER 2013-2016   1 2 3 Shotgun TR75
459 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP/SIN 2016-2017   1 2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
459 SINDELAROVA Anna CZE 2021   1 2 3 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
459 SUMOVA Barbora CZE 2021-2022   1 2 3 Shotgun SK125W;SKMIX
459 WU Chia Ying TPE 2019-2022   1 2 3 Pistol AP60W;SP
459 YU Ai Wen TPE 2022   1 2 3 Pistol AP60W;SP
473 BANG Hyun Joo KOR 1986-1990   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
473 BERNAU Madelynn Ann USA 2021   1 1 2 Shotgun TR125W
473 BOWES Sharon CAN 1987-1992   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose PUR 2022   1 1 2 Shotgun TR125W
473 COUZY Melanie FRA 2018   1 1 2 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
473 DROZD Brandy N USA 2012-2014   1 1 2 Shotgun SK75
473 DUTTA Soma IND 1986   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 EVESQUE Emilie FRA 2011-2013   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 FOCAN Anne BEL 1998-2000   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120;TR75
473 GIESE Carmen GER/FRG 1987-1992   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
473 GUSTIN Valentina CRO 2015-2022   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;ARMIX
473 HORVAT Mirjana YUG 1990   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 ILINA Anna UKR 2021   1 1 2 Rifle FRMIX;R3X40
473 KLAISUBAN Pim-On THA 2018-2022   1 1 2 Pistol AP60W;SP
473 KOROL Yelizaveta KAZ 2019-2022   1 1 2 Rifle R3X40;STR3X20
473 KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata POL 1992-1993   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 LACHTERMACHER Angelamaria BRA 1989   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 LI Qingnian CHN 2001-2004   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
473 LU Xingyu CHN 2009   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
473 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 2008-2011   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
473 PALAK Palak IND 2022   1 1 2 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
473 PARK Hae Mi KOR 2016-2022   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 RENDON MARTINEZ Adriana Lucia COL 1995-1996   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
473 ROONEY Natalie NZL 2015-2017   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
473 RYAN Linda AUS 2000-2002   1 1 2 Pistol SP
473 SERRA-TOSIO Corine FRA 1991-1995   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
473 SKALICKA Martina CZE 2021   1 1 2 Shotgun SK125W
473 SON Hye Kyoung KOR 1996-1997   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
473 SUHONEN Mira FIN 2007-2011   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
473 SZPEK Slawomira POL 1998-2008   1 1 2 Pistol SP
473 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 2017-2019   1 1 2 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
473 TRINDALL Susan AUS 2003-2004   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
473 VALOVA Lucie CZE 2003-2005   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
473 WANG Luyao CHN 2018-2019   1 1 2 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX
473 WANG Qian CHN 2018-2019   1 1 2 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
473 WEE Myung Joo KOR 2001-2002   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
473 WILL Tina GDR 1987-1990   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
473 YAO Yushi CHN 2018   1 1 2 Pistol SP
511 ALI Selin BUL 2019   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
511 ALTUKHOVA Arina KAZ 2022   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 2011   1   1 Shotgun SK75
511 ANTOLIN Cristina ESP 1995   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 ASHCROFT Christina CAN 1989   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 ASHMAWY Maggy EGY 2021   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
511 ASPANDIYAROVA Dina AUS 2010   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 AUMANN Sylvia GER 2007   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 BAE Sanghee KOR 2019   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 BAMBIRRA GONCALVES Daniela BRA 1989   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 BAO Cunmei CHN 2005   1   1 Shotgun SK75
511 BARJOU Sonia FRA 1996   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 BEAMAN Janessa Jo USA 2014   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 BEZRUKOVA Yelizaveta KAZ 2022   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 BODIN Kerstin SWE 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 BOLDINOVA Daria RUS 2021   1   1 Rifle AR60W
511 BRABEC Margit AUT 1998   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 BROWN Ida Faye USA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 CABRITO Ines POR 1997   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 CHABATAR Liudmila BLR 2005   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline MAS 2013   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 CHEN Muhua CHN 1995   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 CHEN Zhenru CHN 2002   1   1 Shotgun SK75
511 COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines POR 2022   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
511 COURAULT Yvette FRA 1986   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 DEL PRETE Francesca ITA 2022   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 DHALIWAL Parinaaz IND 2021   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 DICKMAN Jayme USA 1996   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 DOLGATCHEVA Irina RUS 2001   1   1 Pistol SP
511 DUFAUX SUTER Irene SUI 1986   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 DUMITRASCU Daniela ROM 1992   1   1 Pistol SP
511 FRIES Kristina SWE 1988   1   1 Pistol SP
511 GAMBARO Barbara ITA 2022   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 GAUSWAMI Lajja IND 2013   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 GELENCSER Emese HUN 1991   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 GENOVESI Maura ITA 2008   1   1 Pistol SP
511 GIANSANTI Romina ITA 2005   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 GOBBO Erica ITA 1999   1   1 Shotgun SK75
511 GODDARD Lesley GBR 2007   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 GOETZKE DAVILA Stefanie Tanya GUA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 GRASSIA Giulia ITA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 GUPTA Kirti IND 2021   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 HEBERLE Isabelle FRA 1986   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 HOGREFE Kim USA 1986   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 HUDSON-CZERNIECKI Charlie Anna AUS 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa THA 2022   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 IVOSEV Aleksandra IOP 1994   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra POL 2021   1   1 Shotgun SKMIX
511 JEZOVA Yvonna TCH 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
511 JIANG Ting CHN 2018   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 JULIN Pia FIN 1997   1   1 Shotgun DT120
511 KARLSSON Anita SWE 1987   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 KIM Jehee KOR 2019   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 KOCH Emma Norholm DEN 2022   1   1 Rifle AR60W
511 KOECK Rebecca AUT 2021   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina RUS 2014   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 KREB Morgan Margarette USA 2022   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 KUTEAKINA Marina URS 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
511 KWON Eunji KOR 2019   1   1 Rifle AR60W
511 LEE Eun Sim KOR 2001   1   1 Shotgun DT120
511 LEE Hong Ki KOR 1986   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 LEE Hye Jin KOR 2004   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 LEE Jung Ah KOR 1994   1   1 Pistol SP
511 LEGATE Shari USA 1994   1   1 Shotgun DT120
511 LI Ling CHN 2001   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 LI Shuanghong CHN 1992   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 LIBERTY Gail USA 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 LIU Ruxuan CHN 2019   1   1 Rifle ARMIX
511 MA Ge CHN 1995   1   1 Pistol SP
511 MA Hong CHN 2013   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 MA Huike CHN 2004   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 MALOVICHKO Iryna UKR 2021   1   1 Shotgun SKMIX
511 MARUZZO Martina ITA 2022   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 MASTYANINA Anna RUS 2010   1   1 Pistol SP
511 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 2021   1   1 Pistol RFPMIX
511 MINETT Louise GBR 1999   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani MAS 2010   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 NITHYANADAM Gaayathri IND 2021   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 NORTH Anita GBR 2008   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 OBERMOSER Stephanie AUT 2012   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 OKONSKI Hana ISR 1999   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 PAK Yong Hui PRK 2008   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 PARK Hyun Joo KOR 2016   1   1 Pistol SP
511 PATIL Abhidnya Ashok IND 2021   1   1 Pistol RFPMIX
511 PERILLI Arianna ITA 1996   1   1 Shotgun DT120
511 PESKOVA Daniela SVK 2007   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 PIECUCHOVA Veronika CZE 1998   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 QIAN Wei CHN 2019   1   1 Pistol AP60W
511 RACHL Silvia GER 2013   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra MEX 2022   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
511 ROSE Inna EST 1992   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 RUANO OLIVA Adriana GUA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 RUNDQVIST Monica SWE 2000   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 SAKSENA Shreya IND 2021   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 SALAZAR Elvira COL 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
511 SCHEUSS Oriana SUI 1998   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 SHAKTAWAT Karttiki Singh IND 2021   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 SHAMANOVA Nadiia UKR 2021   1   1 Pistol SP
511 SHILENOK Olga URS 1987   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 SIDI Roxana ROU 2022   1   1 Rifle AR60W
511 SIMONTON Samantha USA 2021   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 SINCLAIR Debora USA 1992   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 SINGH Annu Raj IND 2011   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 SMITH Lisa AUS 1998   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska GUA 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 SOWASH Amy USA 2011   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 STARKLOFF Kathrin GDR 1986   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 STEINERT Kirsten FRG 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 STIZZOLI Barbara ITA 1995   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 STRODTMAN Frances USA 1993   1   1 Shotgun DT120
511 SUN Rong Li CHN 2006   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 SUN Xin CHN 2004   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 SUTARPORN Nutchaya THA 2022   1   1 Shotgun SK125W
511 TAN Ling Chiao Nicole SGP 2022   1   1 Pistol SP
511 THOM Linda CAN 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
511 TODOROVA Miglena BUL 2002   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 TOMAR Seema IND 2010   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 TOMAR Yuvika IND 2022   1   1 Pistol AP60W
511 TREFRY Christine AUS 1999   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 2017   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 2017   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 VORONOVA Anzela EST 2016   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 WAIBEL Sheileen AUT 2021   1   1 Rifle R3X40
511 WANG Huiqin CHN 2004   1   1 Shotgun SK75
511 WANG Yiwen CHN 2013   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 XIONG Meili CHN 2009   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 YAMFANG Rampai THA 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
511 YANG Qian CHN 2019   1   1 Rifle ARMIX
511 YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza TUR 2022   1   1 Pistol APMIX
511 YOO Seo Young KOR 2015   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 ZACHAROVA Marcela CZE 1997   1   1 Rifle AR40
511 ZAUN Katie Lorraine USA 2022   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 ZHANG Ting CHN 2022   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
511 ZHANG Xinqiu CHN 2018   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
511 ZHU Jingyu CHN 2014   1   1 Shotgun TR75
511 ZHU Yingjie CHN 2018   1   1 Rifle AR60W
511 ZSOTER Judit HUN 1993   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
511 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra MEX 2016   1   1 Rifle AR40
650 AMARAL Maria Nelly BRA 1987-1989     4 4 Pistol AP40;SP
651 GUEPIN Martine FRA 1986-1987     3 3 Pistol SP
651 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa POL 2022     3 3 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;STR3X20
651 SKOKO Mirela CRO/YUG 1986-1993     3 3 Pistol AP40;SP
654 BALDESSARINI Sylvia AUT 1989     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
654 BARUSH Rhonda USA 1989     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
654 BOBKOVA Marina RUS 2001-2004     2 2 Rifle AR40
654 BOURLAND Elizabeth USA 1992-1993     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
654 CHO Mi Kyung KOR 1989-2001     2 2 Pistol SP
654 FRANCKI Jasminka CRO/YUG 1991-1995     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
654 GOMEZ Maria Teresa CUB 1997     2 2 Pistol AP40;SP
654 HAN Jiyoung KOR 2022     2 2 Pistol SP
654 HOCKOVA Vanesa SVK 2022     2 2 Shotgun SK125W
654 KONG Hyun Ah KOR 1995-1996     2 2 Rifle STR3X20
654 KOPCANOVA Lucia SVK 2021-2022     2 2 Shotgun SK125W
654 LEONE Chiara SUI 2022     2 2 Rifle STR3X20
654 MARTYNOVA Maria BLR 2019-2021     2 2 Rifle ARMIX;FRMIX
654 MELARTIN THUNE Leena FIN 1986-1987     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
654 MEYER Cynthia CAN 2002-2005     2 2 Shotgun DT120;TR75
654 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 2021-2022     2 2 Shotgun SK125W
654 SARITURK Safiye TUR 2020-2021     2 2 Shotgun TRMIX
654 STARK Franziska SUI 2022     2 2 Rifle STR3X20
654 TAKEBA Taeko JPN 2002-2004     2 2 Shotgun TR75
654 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 2017-2022     2 2 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
654 VOLKOVA Maria RUS 1998-2010     2 2 Shotgun TR75
654 ZHUKOVA Anna RUS 2014-2015     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
676 ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela PUR 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 AL SHARSHANI Reem QAT 2021     1 1 Shotgun SKMIX
676 ALHAWAL Sarah KUW 2018     1 1 Shotgun TRMIX
676 AMINI POZVEH Fatemeh IRI 2022     1 1 Rifle AR60W
676 ANDERSSON Anette SWE 1986     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 BANKEY Terry USA 1993     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 BERGE Svenja GER 2022     1 1 Pistol AP60W
676 BIVA Karin BEL 1992     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 BOGDAN Marta HUN 1989     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 BRIZE Laurence FRA 2013     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 BUDZKO Sviatlana BLR 2006     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 CAO Yi CHN 2017     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 CARTER Alexandra USA 1995     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 CHAE Hye Gyong PRK 2014     1 1 Shotgun TR75
676 CHAUHAN Sunidhi IND 2021     1 1 Rifle FRMIX
676 CHO Eunyoung KOR 2004     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 COUESNON Carole FRA 1995     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 DALLA SANTA Zarina ITA 1998     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 DARYANTI Monica INA 2021     1 1 Rifle R3X40
676 DAVYDOVA Olena UKR 2003     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 DELLA VALLE Alessandra ITA 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 DEMENT Joetta USA 2008     1 1 Shotgun TR75
676 DHIYAANISA Audrey Zahra INA 2021     1 1 Rifle R3X40
676 DORMAN Amanda USA 2002     1 1 Shotgun TR75
676 FALCONI Alejandra ARG 1989     1 1 Pistol SP
676 FEKLISTOVA Maria RUS 1999     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 FELICI Emanuela SMR 2007     1 1 Shotgun TR75
676 FORDER Annemarie AUS 1996     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 2016     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 GHATKAR Pooja IND 2017     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 GRINNELL Jaiden USA 2011     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 GROSSECAPPENBERG Britta GER 2002     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 HALL Lucy Charlotte GBR 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 HAVLOVA Marie TCH 1986     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 HIBBS Emily Jane GBR 2022     1 1 Shotgun SKMIX
676 HO Xiu Yi SGP 2022     1 1 Rifle AR60W
676 HORVATH Lea HUN 2021     1 1 Rifle AR60W
676 HRDLICKOVA Zina CZE 2021     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 HUESING Silke GER 1993     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 HYUN Il Sook KOR 1991     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 JACOB Katharina Monika USA 2016     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 JIA Ying CHN 2001     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 JIN Dong Xiang CHN 1986     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 KALINOWSKI Anetta FRG 1987     1 1 Pistol SP
676 KIM Eunhye KOR 2008     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 KIM Mi Jung KOR 2003     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 KIM Minji KOR 2014     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 KIM Seon A KOR 2010     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 KIM Soo Hyun KOR 2001     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 KIM Sun Hwa KOR 2001     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 KIRA Yoshiko JPN 1997     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 KLEINMANNS Amelie GER 2013     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 KONISHI Yukari JPN 2003     1 1 Pistol SP
676 KORCHMA Galina KAZ 2006     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 KRZYZEWSKY Beata HUN 2003     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 KUCEROVA Lea CZE 2021     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 KWAK Junghye KOR 2015     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 LA Yun Jung KOR 2005     1 1 Pistol SP
676 LARSSON Victoria SWE 2021     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 LATORRE Ana PUR 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 LEE Da Hye KOR 2009     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 LEE Sun Bok KOR 1991     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 LIANG Yan CHN 1996     1 1 Pistol SP
676 LORING Denise USA 1987     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 LU Fang CHN 1995     1 1 Pistol SP
676 LU Min CHN 2016     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 MAGER Jessica GER 2010     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 MAITRE Mireille SUI 1986     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 MARGUET Annik SUI 2008     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina SRB 2019     1 1 Pistol AP60W
676 MOURA Thais Carvalho BRA 2022     1 1 Pistol SP
676 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca ESP 2022     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 MURCHE Kathrin GER 2022     1 1 Shotgun TRMIX
676 NARDINI Sabrina ITA 1999     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 2021     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 OSSOLIKER Diana URS 1987     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 PACHECO Victoria BRA 1989     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 PAGE Carol GBR 1986     1 1 Pistol SP
676 PARK Jung Hee KOR 2001     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 PARRINI Antonella ITA 1998     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 PAUL Ayonika IND 2014     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 PETROVA Temenujka BUL 1986     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 PREKEL Martina GER 2002     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 2018     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 RAHMAN Natalia AUS 2002     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 RAI Sonia IND 2006     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 RANTAPUU Sini FIN 1993     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 REEVES Diane AUS 2001     1 1 Shotgun TR75
676 REICHERT Eva-Tamara GER 2022     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 ROSSI Fiammetta ITA 2021     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 SADANGI Shriyanka IND 2022     1 1 Rifle FRMIX
676 SAMRA Sift Kaur IND 2022     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 2013     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 SHARIPOVA Dariya UKR 2012     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 SHIN Young Ja KOR 1992     1 1 Pistol AP40
676 SIKE Renata HUN 2006     1 1 Pistol SP
676 SKERIES Michelle GER 2017     1 1 Pistol SP
676 SOUZA LIMA Ana Luiza BRA 2022     1 1 Pistol SP
676 SPOTAKOVA Jana SVK 2021     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 SPURGIN Pat USA 1988     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 STANTON Nadine NZL 2003     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 STIBRAVA Monika SVK 2022     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya UKR 2021     1 1 Rifle R3X40
676 SUN Ting CHN 2018     1 1 Rifle R3X40
676 SUN Yi CHN 1998     1 1 Pistol SP
676 SYKOROVA Veronika SVK 2021     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 TAN Fernel Qian Ni SGP 2022     1 1 Rifle AR60W
676 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 2022     1 1 Rifle AR60W
676 TAN Yanhua CHN 1989     1 1 Pistol SP
676 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda TUR 2022     1 1 Pistol APMIX
676 TASHTCHIEV Olga ISR 2022     1 1 Rifle ARMIX
676 THURMANN Stefanie GER 2009     1 1 Pistol SP
676 TOYYIBA Vidya Rafika Rahmatan INA 2021     1 1 Rifle R3X40
676 TRANSCHEL Martina FRG 1986     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 TURISCHEVA Tatiana URS 1987     1 1 Pistol SP
676 TZANEVA Liliana BUL 1989     1 1 Pistol SP
676 UMHOEFER Valentina GER 2022     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
676 USIETO Gema ESP 1995     1 1 Shotgun DT120
676 VALDORF Bettina GER 2021     1 1 Shotgun TRMIX
676 VALK Diana NED 2005     1 1 Shotgun SK75
676 VALKOVA Anitza BUL 1991     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 VARRICCHIO Maria ITA 2022     1 1 Pistol APMIX
676 VATAKER Hanne NOR 1995     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 VESTVEIT Kristina NOR 2008     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 VUKOJEVIC Teodora SRB 2022     1 1 Rifle ARMIX
676 WALLACE Marie Anne USA 1986     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 2013     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 WOODWARD Annette AUS 1995     1 1 Pistol SP
676 YADO Paula Sayuri BRA 2022     1 1 Pistol SP
676 YUSHKOVA Tatiyana RUS 2005     1 1 Rifle AR40
676 ZAVISKOVA Tereza CZE 2021     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
676 ZHAO Huixin CHN 2016     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 ZHENG Feng CHN 2010     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
676 ZHU Yugin CHN 1986     1 1 Pistol SP
676 ZORIGT Batkhuyag MGL 2006     1 1 Rifle AR40
        1006 1006 1005 3017

WC 2021 New Delhi (IND): No BRONZE MEDAL in "10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN TEAM"
WC 2021 New Delhi (IND): No BRONZE MEDAL in "25M PISTOL WOMEN TEAM"
WC 2021 New Delhi (IND): No BRONZE MEDAL in "TRAP WOMEN TEAM"
WC 2021 New Delhi (IND): No BRONZE MEDAL in "SKEET WOMEN TEAM"
WC 2021 New Delhi (IND): No BRONZE MEDAL in "25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MIXED TEAM"
WC 2022 Lima (PER): No BRONZE MEDAL in "SKEET WOMEN TEAM"
WC 2022 Changwon (KOR): No BRONZE MEDAL in "TRAP WOMEN TEAM"
ALIPOVA Yuliya (RUS/BLR) - maiden name: SINIAK
DRAHEIM Selma (FRG) - maiden name: SONNET
EMMONS Katerina (CZE) - maiden name: KURKOVA
ENGLEDER Barbara (GER) - maiden name: LECHNER
FUKUSHIMA Michiko (JPN) - shooter name: HASEGAWA Tomoko
HORNEBER Petra (GER) - maiden name: WITZL
ILIE Laura-Georgeta (ROU) - married name: COMAN
JOHNSON Nancy (USA) - maiden name: NAPOLSKI
KALNA Pavla (CZE) - maiden name: HABARTOVA
KIM Lana (KOR) - before name: KIM Kyeongae
KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS/URS) - maiden name: KLOCHNEVA
LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS/EUN/URS) - maiden name: DOBRANTCHEVA
MARUSKOVA Lenka (CZE) - maiden name: HYKOVA
MAUER-ROZANSKA Renata (POL) - maiden name: MAUER
MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) - married name: MELTZ MEYERHOFF
MINYARD Deena (USA) - maiden name: JULIN
PADERINA Natalia (RUS) - maiden name: AKHMERTDINOVA
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana (SVK) - maiden name: STEFECEKOVA
ROESKEN Eva (GER) - maiden name: FRIEDEL
SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa (POL) - maiden name: SAGUN
SCHULLER Kirsten (GER) - maiden name: OBEL
SEKARIC Jasna (SRB/SCG/YUG/IOP) - maiden name: BRAJKOVIC
TYKHOVA Daria (UKR) - maiden name: SHYTKO
WEISKOPF Birgit (GER/FRG) - maiden name: ZEISKE
WENZEL Christine (GER) - maiden name: BRINKER
WIXEY Sarah (GBR) - maiden name: GIBBINS
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS/BLR/URS) - maiden name: TSVETKOVA (also: MILSHINA)
ZYKOVA Yulia (RUS) - married name: KRUGLOVA
EUN - Unified Team of Former Soviet Union
IOP - Independent Olympic Participants

 

Official Partners