Welcome To The

International Shooting

World

Historical Results

Multi-Medalists World Championships WOMEN individual / team

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 LOGVINENKO Marina RUS/URS 1981-1998 15 2 2 19 Pistol AP40;SP
2 MURDOCK Margaret USA 1966-1974 13 5 2 20 Rifle 300FR3X40;300FR40KN;300FR40ST;
FR3X40;FR40KN;FR40ST;
FR60PR;STR3X20;STR60PR
3 SU Li CHN 2010-2018 12   1 13 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
4 LI Xue Yan CHN 2010-2018 10 4   14 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
5 LETCHEVA Vesela BUL 1981-1998 10 2 3 15 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
6 YANG Zeng CHN 2010-2016 10 2   12 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
7 DEMINA Svetlana RUS/URS 1979-2009 9 6 4 19 Shotgun DT120;SK75;SKW
8 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1994-2014 9 5 5 19 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;
STR60PR
9 GELISIO Deborah ITA 1993-2014 9 4   13 Shotgun DT120;TR75
10 RABAIA Elena RUS/URS 1982-2005 8 7 4 19 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR75;
TRW
11 GAO E CHN 1982-2011 7 7 10 24 Shotgun DT120;TR125W;TR75;
TRW
12 RHODE Kimberly USA 1995-2018 7 6 3 16 Shotgun DT120;SK125W;SK75
13 NATTRASS Susan CAN 1971-2006 7 4 4 15 Shotgun TR75;TRW
14 LARICHEVA Irina RUS/URS 1990-2013 7 4 2 13 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR75;
TRW
15 ROSSI Jessica ITA 2009-2018 7 1 2 10 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
16 TKACH Elena RUS/URS 1991-2015 6 4 5 15 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR75;
TRW
17 JEWELL Wanda USA 1978-1998 6 3 1 10 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
18 GURVICH Larisa URS 1967-1979 6 3   9 Shotgun SKW
19 STRODTMAN Frances USA 1975-1995 6 2 4 12 Shotgun DT120;TR125W;TRW
20 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO/URS 1986-2002 6 2 1 9 Pistol AP40;SP
21 FENG Meimei CHN 1981-1989 6 1   7 Shotgun SKW
22 ZHANG Shan CHN 1989-2011 5 6 1 12 Shotgun SK75;SKW
23 AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 2002-2018 5 5 12 22 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
24 MATOVA Nonka BUL 1974-1998 5 5 4 14 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
25 AVETISYAN Yerjanik RUS/ARM 1994-2006 5 4   9 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
26 JAKOBSEN Charlotte DEN 2002-2014 5 3 3 11 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;STR60PR
27 MONEZ Karen USA 1978-1982 5 3 2 10 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
28 SHAO Weiping CHN 1981-1991 5 2 2 9 Shotgun SKW
29 ENGLEDER Barbara GER 2006-2014 5 2   7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
29 WU Lanying CHN 1981-1991 5 2   7 Shotgun SKW
31 STOLIAROVA Nina URS 1970-1974 5 1 3 9 Pistol AP40;SP;STPW
32 HORNEBER Petra GER 1994-2002 5 1 1 7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
33 CHEN Ying CHN 2002-2014 5   2 7 Pistol AP40;SP
34 GAUSS Beate GER 2010-2014 5   1 6 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;
STR60PR
35 ROESKEN Eva GER 2010-2018 4 6 2 12 Rifle 300R3X20;300R3X40;300R60PR;
STR3X20;STR60PR
36 CHERKASOVA Valentina RUS/URS 1981-1994 4 5 3 12 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
37 WEI Ning CHN 2001-2015 4 5 2 11 Shotgun SK75
38 PELOSI Roberta ITA 1989-2003 4 4 2 10 Shotgun DTRW;TR125W;TR75;
TRW
39 BODIN Kerstin SWE 1978-1990 4 4 1 9 Pistol AP40;SP
40 SMIRNOVA Svetlana RUS/URS 1987-2006 4 3 2 9 Pistol AP40;SP
41 IGALY Diana HUN 1989-2003 4 2 5 11 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
42 PUSILA Satu FIN 1987-1999 4 2 3 9 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR125W;
TR75;TRW
43 SEKARIC Jasna SRB/IOP/YUG 1987-2014 4 2 1 7 Pistol AP40;SP
44 TATTINI Paola ITA 1985-1997 4 2   6 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRW
45 IANNOTTI Giulia ITA 1999-2010 4 1 1 6 Shotgun TR75
46 CONNOR Caitlin USA 2015-2018 4 1   5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
46 XU Xuan CHN 2002-2006 4 1   5 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
46 ZHANG Yafei CHN 1999-2010 4 1   5 Shotgun DT120
49 LI Duihong CHN 1990-2006 4   3 7 Pistol AP40;SP
50 SIMONIAN Zinaida URS 1974-1981 4   1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
51 MUELLER Lisa GER 2014-2018 4     4 Rifle 300R3X40;300R60PR;AR40
51 WENZEL Christine GER 2007-2013 4     4 Shotgun SK75
53 MINYARD Deena USA 1991-1998 3 7 2 12 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR125W;
TR75
54 SMOTEK Connie USA 1982-2007 3 6 2 11 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
55 LESKIV Lessia UKR/URS 1982-2014 3 4 9 16 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
56 WANG Yujin CHN 1985-2003 3 4 6 13 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR125W;
TR75;TRW
57 MALOUKHINA Anna RUS/URS 1982-1994 3 4 5 12 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
58 YIN Weiping CHN 1986-1993 3 3 3 9 Shotgun DT120;DTRW;TR125W;
TRW
59 FORIAN Eva HUN 1983-1991 3 3 2 8 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
60 DING Hongping CHN 1995-2002 3 3   6 Shotgun DT120
60 PESUT Desanka YUG 1970-1974 3 3   6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
62 RATNIKOVA Tatiana URS 1966-1974 3 2 3 8 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
63 LI Li CHN 1982-1991 3 2 2 7 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
64 STRAUB Isabella GER 2014-2018 3 2 1 6 Rifle AR60W;R3X40;R60PR;
STR60PR
65 AVRILE GUIDUCCI Bina ITA 1969-1979 3 2   5 Shotgun TRW
65 CHEN Li CHN 1998-2007 3 2   5 Shotgun TR75
65 DONSKAJA Jelena URS 1958-1962 3 2   5 Rifle 50+100FRPRW;FR3X30W;FR60PRW
68 KOMARISTOVA Svetlana URS 1981-1983 3 1 3 7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
69 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 2003-2018 3 1 2 6 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
69 WANG Xia CHN 1998-2002 3 1 2 6 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
71 HELBIG Marlies GDR 1982-1983 3 1 1 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
71 ROSE Inna URS 1982-1985 3 1 1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
71 WANG Jing Lin CHN 2002-2005 3 1 1 5 Shotgun DT120
71 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS/BLR/URS 1986-2010 3 1 1 5 Pistol AP40
71 ZHAO Li Li CHN 2010-2016 3 1 1 5 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
76 BEER Jolyn GER 2018 3 1   4 Rifle 300R3X40;300R60PR;R3X40
76 BELIAEVA Galina RUS 1998-2010 3 1   4 Pistol AP40;SP
76 BOIKO Kira URS 1962-1974 3 1   4 Rifle AR40;FR3X30W;STR3X20
76 JOVOVIC Mirjana YUG 1970-1986 3 1   4 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
76 KLEKOVA Julia URS 1970-1979 3 1   4 Shotgun TRW
81 CARROLL Sally USA 1970-1983 3   5 8 Pistol AP40;SP
82 HANSBERG Bianca Rosa ITA 1977-1985 3   3 6 Shotgun SKW;TRW
82 JORDAN Ruth FRG 1975-1978 3   3 6 Shotgun SKW
84 SHYLAVA Iryna URS 1990-1991 3   2 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
85 BERKLAVA Baiba URS 1974-1981 3   1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
85 TOMSOVIC Connie USA 1979-1983 3   1 4 Shotgun TRW
87 CORENFLOS Audrey FRA 2002-2006 3     3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
87 SANDUSKY Sue Ann USA 1978 3     3 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
89 BANKEY Terry USA 1978-1994 2 8 1 11 Shotgun DT120;SK125W;SKW
90 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 2003-2018 2 6 5 13 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKMIX
91 LIU Yingzi CHN 1994-2011 2 5 2 9 Shotgun DT120;TR75
92 PANARINA Olga RUS 2001-2013 2 4 1 7 Shotgun SK75
92 USIETO Gema ESP 1989-1997 2 4 1 7 Shotgun DT120;TR125W;TR75;
TRW
94 CHUARD Christine FRA 1994-2014 2 3 2 7 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;AR40
94 GARCIA DE CUBAS Maria Carmen ESP 1977-1983 2 3 2 7 Shotgun TRW
94 GENTILETTI Wanda ITA 1977-1986 2 3 2 7 Shotgun TRW
97 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 2010-2018 2 3   5 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
97 VON SODEN Elisabeth FRG 1966-1975 2 3   5 Shotgun TRW
99 VASVARI Erzsebet HUN 1989-2002 2 2 5 9 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
100 ORTIZ Nuria MEX 1969-1987 2 2 2 6 Shotgun SKW;TRW
101 GERASIMENOK Irina RUS 1994-1998 2 2 1 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
102 CHEN Zhenru CHN 1998-2002 2 2   4 Shotgun SK75
102 DU Li CHN 2002-2006 2 2   4 Rifle AR40
102 RASSKAZOVA Nina URS 1966-1970 2 2   4 Pistol AP40;SP
105 FOX Ruby USA 1974-1983 2 1 3 6 Pistol AP40;SP
105 GERASINA Valentina URS 1962-1975 2 1 3 6 Shotgun TRW
107 DOVGUN Olga KAZ 2002-2010 2 1 2 5 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
107 DUNN Haley USA 2005-2014 2 1 2 5 Shotgun SK75
107 GOBOLOS Ibolya HUN 1990-2002 2 1 2 5 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
107 LI Qingnian CHN 2001-2010 2 1 2 5 Shotgun DT120
107 STANCO Silvana ITA 2013-2018 2 1 2 5 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
112 BALDISSERRI Pia ITA 1985-1990 2 1 1 4 Shotgun TRW
112 BOGACKA Sylwia POL 2006-2014 2 1 1 4 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;STR3X20
112 BRIXNER Saskia FRG 1974-1978 2 1 1 4 Shotgun SKW
112 GENTRY Cindy USA 1998-1999 2 1 1 4 Shotgun DT120;TR75
112 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2002-2018 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP40;APMIX;SP
112 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Zemfira AZE/URS 1986-2001 2 1 1 4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
112 TAO Luna CHN 1998-2002 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
119 BIBARD Solveig FRA 2006 2 1   3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
119 CAI Yeqing CHN 1998 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
119 CHUYKO Victoria UKR/URS 1991-2003 2 1   3 Shotgun DTRW;TR75;TRW
119 FEI Fengji CHN 2006 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
119 KOTCHEROVA Irina URS 1986 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
119 LIU Ling CHN 1985-1986 2 1   3 Shotgun SKW
119 QIU Zhiqi CHN 2002 2 1   3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
119 SPASSOVA Krassimira BUL 1985-1990 2 1   3 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
119 TREINITE Auksne URS 1982 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
119 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 2017 2 1   3 Shotgun SK75;SKMIX
119 ZARIKOVA Galina URS 1974 2 1   3 Pistol AP40;SP
130 BOBKOVA Marina RUS 1998-2006 2   2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
130 DORJSUREN Munkhbayar GER/MGL 1998-2006 2   2 4 Pistol AP40;SP
130 GALKINA Lioubov RUS 2002-2006 2   2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
130 GOLDOBINA Tatiana RUS 1998-2006 2   2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
130 KONOVALOVA Nadezda RUS 2009-2017 2   2 4 Shotgun SK75;SKMIX
130 KOUSNETSOVA Olga RUS/URS 1991-2006 2   2 4 Pistol AP40
136 ENGLISH Amber USA 2010-2018 2   1 3 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
136 GUROVA Natalya KAZ 1998-2009 2   1 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
136 KOWALCZYK Karolina POL 2010-2014 2   1 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
136 NEAL Brandie USA 2003-2006 2   1 3 Shotgun SK75
136 VALKOVA Anitza BUL 1989-1990 2   1 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
136 VON KANITZ Claudia FRG 1975-1978 2   1 3 Shotgun SKW
136 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 2010-2014 2   1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
136 ZUB Maria RUS 1997-2002 2   1 3 Shotgun TR75
144 BRAUN Becky USA 1978-1979 2     2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
144 CRAFT Morgan USA 2015 2     2 Shotgun SK75
144 FAN Xiaoping CHN 1994 2     2 Pistol AP40;SP
144 HEROLD Magdalena YUG 1970 2     2 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
144 HUANG Qingqing CHN 2018 2     2 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW
144 IM Hana KOR 2018 2     2 Rifle AR60W
144 INNOCENTI Nadia ITA 1995-1997 2     2 Shotgun DT120
144 JIANG Ranxin CHN 2018 2     2 Pistol AP60W;SP
144 KALININA Nonna URS 1981 2     2 Pistol AP40
144 KLIMOVA Kira RUS 2010 2     2 Pistol SP
144 LANG Sigrid FRG 1982-1983 2     2 Rifle AR40
144 LAZAREVA Svetlana URS 1986-1989 2     2 Shotgun TRW
144 LOMOVA Tamara URS 1958 2     2 Rifle FR3X30W
144 ORTH Jaqueline GER 2018 2     2 Rifle R3X40;R60PR
144 PAK Jong Ran PRK 1991 2     2 Shotgun SKW
144 PERILLI Arianna ITA 1997-2007 2     2 Shotgun DT120;TR75
144 QUOOSS Katrin GER 2014 2     2 Shotgun TR75
144 YLOENEN Sirpa FIN 1982-1986 2     2 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
144 ZAKRZEWSKA Eulalia POL 1966 2     2 Rifle STR60PR
144 ZIMMERMAN Diana USA 1970-1974 2     2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
164 EYDENZON Julia RUS 2006-2018 1 10 5 16 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
165 STEPANOVA Olga RUS 2009-2018 1 6 4 11 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
166 RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya UKR 2006-2018 1 5 10 16 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW
167 CAINERO Chiara ITA 2001-2018 1 5 5 11 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
168 WANG Xian CHN 1998-2002 1 5   6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
169 YI Siling CHN 2010-2014 1 4   5 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
170 VITALI Cristina ITA 1995-2009 1 3 6 10 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
171 STEIN Margit GER/FRG 1985-1998 1 3 5 9 Pistol AP40
172 HALUZA Yauheniya BLR/URS 1990-2006 1 3 1 5 Pistol AP40;SP
173 ASHUMOVA Irada AZE/URS 1985-2002 1 3   4 Pistol AP40;SP
173 BACOSI Diana ITA 2013-2018 1 3   4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
173 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 2011-2017 1 3   4 Shotgun SK75
173 ZHAO Yinghui CHN 1998-2006 1 3   4 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
177 SAMOHINA Kateryna UKR 2002-2014 1 2 4 7 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
178 ALLEN Elena GBR 1999-2014 1 2 3 6 Shotgun SK75
179 BREKER Lieselotte GER/FRG 1987-1991 1 2 2 5 Pistol AP40
179 SCHUMANN Anke GER/GDR 1986-1998 1 2 2 5 Pistol AP40
179 WIGGER Deena USA 1986-1990 1 2 2 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
182 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 2014-2018 1 2 1 4 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
182 GONZALEZ DE RIONDA Maria Pilar ESP 1977-1983 1 2 1 4 Shotgun TRW
182 HILE Barbara USA 1970-1974 1 2 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
182 JOO Eva HUN 1989-1991 1 2 1 4 Rifle AR40
182 MUNOZ Maria Teresa ESP 1977-1982 1 2 1 4 Shotgun TRW
182 NAESMAN Gun SWE 1978-1982 1 2 1 4 Pistol AP40
182 QUINTANAL Maria ESP 1989-2003 1 2 1 4 Shotgun DT120;TR75;TRW
182 SUN Aiwen CHN 2006 1 2 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
190 BOO Soon Hee KOR 1994-1998 1 2   3 Pistol SP
190 KERWOOD Charlotte GBR 2006-2015 1 2   3 Shotgun TR75
190 SELEDKOVA Svitlana URS 1989-1991 1 2   3 Rifle AR40
190 SHAN Hong CHN 1998 1 2   3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
194 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 2002-2014 1 1 4 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
195 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 2006-2015 1 1 2 4 Shotgun TR75
195 LIN Yi Chun TPE 2001-2002 1 1 2 4 Shotgun DT120
195 MEILI Launi USA 1990-1991 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
195 MORRISON Denise USA 1990-1995 1 1 2 4 Shotgun DTRW;TR125W
195 PARRINI Antonella ITA 1989-1998 1 1 2 4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75;SKW
200 AHLIN Elin SWE 2014-2018 1 1 1 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R3X40;300R60PR
200 ALIPOVA Yuliya RUS/BLR 1994-2010 1 1 1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
200 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 2018 1 1 1 3 Pistol AP60W;APMIX;SP
200 BOCCA Cristina ITA 1995-1999 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
200 CHERKASOVA Tamara URS 1970 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
200 DELANEY Loral USA 1977-1983 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TRW
200 ENQVIST Marie SWE 2002-2014 1 1 1 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
200 GRIGORIAN Isabelle FRA 2006 1 1 1 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
200 GUO Hua CHN 1998-2001 1 1 1 3 Shotgun TR75
200 HANSEN Lindy NOR 1994-2002 1 1 1 3 Rifle 300R60PR;STR60PR
200 PELOVA Anka BUL 1974-1981 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
200 PETERSON Kristin USA 1990 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
212 BAE Sohee KOR 2018 1 1   2 Rifle 300R60PR
212 BALOGH Palma HUN 1982 1 1   2 Pistol SP
212 BISSOE Anni DEN 2002 1 1   2 Rifle 300R3X20;STR60PR
212 BUCHER Bettina SUI 2010-2014 1 1   2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
212 CHEN Fang CHN 2003 1 1   2 Shotgun DT120
212 FONG Sandra USA 2010 1 1   2 Rifle 300R3X20;STR3X20
212 FOSTER Patricia USA 1966-1970 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
212 GARCIA Mercedes VEN 1962-1966 1 1   2 Shotgun SKW
212 GORZKULLA Gilda GDR 1982 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
212 GUBIEVA Maya URS 1990 1 1   2 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
212 GUDZINEVICIUTE Daina LTU/URS 1989-2002 1 1   2 Shotgun TR75;TRW
212 HILL Amber GBR 2013-2014 1 1   2 Shotgun SK75
212 HILL Yvonne AUS 1982 1 1   2 Rifle STR60PR
212 HU Jun CHN 2006 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
212 IBRAGIMOVA Nadezda URS 1970 1 1   2 Pistol AP40;SP
212 JUPPALA Helena FIN 2002 1 1   2 Rifle 300R3X20;STR60PR
212 KECK Claudia GER 2006 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
212 KEMPLEY Reya USA 2006-2010 1 1   2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
212 KURKOVA Katerina CZE 2002-2006 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
212 LAZAROVA Valentina BUL 1986 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20
212 LEGATE Shari USA 1994-2003 1 1   2 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
212 LING Abbey GBR 2009-2015 1 1   2 Shotgun TR75
212 MOCH Marlies GDR 1982 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
212 REMMERT Sally SWE 1979-1983 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
212 ROLANDI Elda ITA 1977-1979 1 1   2 Shotgun TRW
212 SKARPODDE Hanne NOR 2002-2006 1 1   2 Rifle 300R60PR;STR60PR
212 SMIRNOVA Claudia URS 1966-1967 1 1   2 Shotgun SKW
212 WANG Qian CHN 2018 1 1   2 Pistol AP60W;APMIX
212 WANG Qijue CHN 2006 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
212 XU Xing CHN 1998 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20
212 ZELENKO Rimma URS 1958 1 1   2 Rifle 50+100FRPRW;FR3X30W
212 ZHU Mei CHN 1998-2006 1 1   2 Shotgun DT120;TR75
244 HANSEN Karin DEN 2002-2006 1   3 4 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
245 CARROLL Ashley USA 2017-2018 1   2 3 Shotgun TR125W;TR75;TRMIX
245 DAVYDOVA Olena UKR 1998-2006 1   2 3 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
245 HOULMONT Catherine FRA 2010-2014 1   2 3 Rifle 300R60PR
245 SON Hye Kyoung KOR 1998-2006 1   2 3 Shotgun DT120
249 ABERG Monica SWE 1982-1983 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
249 BARR Kirsty GBR 2015-2018 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75;TRMIX
249 BECKMANN Jana GER 2007-2014 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75
249 BEYERLE Jamie USA 2010 1   1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
249 CHAMBLISS Lucille USA 1970 1   1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
249 DROZD Brandy N. USA 2014 1   1 2 Shotgun SK75
249 DYER Kimberly USA 1978 1   1 2 Pistol SP
249 GOBERVILLE Olivia FRA 2010-2014 1   1 2 Rifle 300R60PR
249 HARRISON Judith AUS 1970-1974 1   1 2 Pistol SP;STPW
249 IEZZI Alessia ITA 2017-2018 1   1 2 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
249 JULIN Pia FIN 1999 1   1 2 Shotgun DT120
249 JUNG Eunhea KOR 2018 1   1 2 Rifle AR60W
249 KALINOWSKI Anetta FRG 1987-1989 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
249 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 2018 1   1 2 Rifle R3X40
249 MARGUET Annik SUI 2010 1   1 2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
249 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2018 1   1 2 Rifle R60PR
249 MORARA Roberta ITA 1986-1989 1   1 2 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
249 MUEHLBERG Sylvia AUS 1978-1982 1   1 2 Rifle STR60PR
249 PADERINA Natalia RUS 2006 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
249 SPERBER Silvia FRG 1983 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
249 STAMM Wera GER 1991-1994 1   1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
249 TUSHKINA Larisa URS 1979 1   1 2 Shotgun TRW
249 UKOLOVA Natalia URS 1975 1   1 2 Shotgun TRW
249 ZIAJA Alicja POL 2010 1   1 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
273 ALLAIRE Nicole USA 2006 1     1 Rifle 300R60PR
273 ANTOCHINA Larisa RUS 1999 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 ASPANDIYAROVA Dina AUS 2010 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 AUMANN Sylvia GER 2006 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin USA 2017 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 BAUER Dorothee GER 2006 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 BEILHARZ Dunja GER 1998 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 BEYELER Irene SUI 2010 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 BROGE Kirsten DEN 1978 1     1 Pistol SP
273 BRUUN Bonnie DEN 1978 1     1 Pistol SP
273 CAPONI Emanuela ITA 1994 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
273 CAPORUSCIO Federica ITA 2013 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 COGDELL Corey USA 2017 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 DOMAZET Vesna YUG 1986 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 GAO Jing CHN 2002 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 GIRARDET-ALLARD Veronique FRA 2005 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 GOEHRING Christiane GER 2014 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 GOWLAND Yvonne AUS 1982 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 GRANGIER Aurelie SUI 2010 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 GRAY Sarah GBR 2014 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 HAN Fang CHN 1999 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 HAVSTEEN Aase DEN 1978 1     1 Pistol SP
273 HELBING Schuyler USA 1974 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 HLEBNIKOVA Valentina URS 1979 1     1 Shotgun TRW
273 HOLMER Ulrike FRG 1983 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 JI Xiaojing CHN 2018 1     1 Pistol AP60W
273 JUNG Jeehae KOR 2014 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 2018 1     1 Rifle AR60W
273 KHOMUTOVA Galina URS 1971 1     1 Shotgun TRW
273 KIM Moon Sun KOR 1994 1     1 Running Target 10RT20
273 KIM Myong Hwa PRK 1991 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 KLEINMANNS Amelie GER 2018 1     1 Rifle R60PR
273 KNELLS Bettina GER 1994 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 KONEEVA Pelageja URS 1975 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 KOPYT Barbara POL 1966 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2018 1     1 Pistol AP60W
273 KUZMENKO Natalia URS 1979 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 LI Hyon Ok PRK 1991 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 LI Rui CHN 2010 1     1 Shotgun DT120
273 LIAO Haiyan CHN 1998 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 LIN Yuemei CHN 2018 1     1 Pistol SP
273 LIU Miao CHN 1998 1     1 Running Target 10RT20
273 MA Ge CHN 1994 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 MAGER Jessica GER 2010 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 MC CLURE Carol USA 1982 1     1 Shotgun TRW
273 MELARTIN THUNE Leena FIN 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 MICHAILOVA Marina URS 1986 1     1 Shotgun TRW
273 NIZKOSHAPSKAIA Alena RUS 2006 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
273 NORMANN Anna SWE 2014 1     1 Rifle 300R60PR
273 OBEL Kirsten GER 1994 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
273 OLSOWSKI Patricia USA 1979 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 OLSSEN Gyda Ellefsplass NOR 2010 1     1 Rifle 300R3X20
273 PASELLO Giovanna ITA 1995 1     1 Shotgun DT120
273 PELTOLA Pirjo FIN 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
273 QIAN Wei CHN 2014 1     1 Pistol SP
273 RAAB Janet USA 2006 1     1 Rifle 300R60PR
273 RANTA Jenni FIN 2002 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 ROENNINGEN Birgit NOR 2002 1     1 Rifle 300R60PR
273 RUMORE Colleen USA 1995 1     1 Shotgun SK125W
273 RYAN Linda AUS 2010 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 SANTASILIA Maria Sole ITA 2003 1     1 Shotgun TR75
273 SAWANT Tejaswini IND 2010 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 SHI Hong Yan CHN 2002 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 SMITH Penny AUS 2017 1     1 Shotgun TRMIX
273 SOWASH Amy USA 2010 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
273 STROMQVIST Ingrith SWE 1978 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 SUN Yi CHN 1998 1     1 Pistol SP
273 VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 2014 1     1 Pistol AP40
273 VILLA Viivi FIN 2002 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 VRBEK Biserka YUG 1986 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 WANG Lina CHN 1994 1     1 Pistol SP
273 WOODRING Catherine USA 1937 1     1 Rifle FR40PR
273 WRONSKA Paula POL 2014 1     1 Rifle 300R3X20
273 WU Jie CHN 1985 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 WZIETEK Bozena POL 1966 1     1 Rifle STR60PR
273 XU Yimin CHN 1998 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
273 YAO Yushi CHN 2018 1     1 Pistol SP
273 YU Xiumin CHN 2007 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 ZAKORDONETS Valentina URS 1975 1     1 Shotgun SKW
273 ZHANG Donglian CHN 2011 1     1 Shotgun SK75
273 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 2018 1     1 Rifle ARMIX
273 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2014 1     1 Rifle AR40
355 IZMALKOVA Irina RUS 1998-2018   8 9 17 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;
10RTW
356 HILL Ila USA 1977-1983   7   7 Shotgun SKW
357 GROSCH Audrey USA 1974-1990   4 4 8 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
358 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 1994-2017   3 3 6 Shotgun DT120;TR125W;TR75
359 STRANOVSKA Andrea SVK 1998-2014   3 2 5 Shotgun SK75
360 DEWITT Theresa USA 1994-2002   3 1 4 Shotgun DT120;TR125W;TR75
360 PALAZON HURTADO Maria Dolores ESP 1982-1993   3 1 4 Shotgun TR125W;TRW
360 WU Liuxi CHN 2006-2014   3 1 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
363 CHABATAR Liudmila BLR 2002-2006   3   3 Pistol AP40;SP
363 CHEN Dongqi CHN 2014   3   3 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
363 DEMENT Joetta USA 1997-2003   3   3 Shotgun DT120;TR75
363 DENCH Patricia AUS 1978-1979   3   3 Pistol AP40;SP
363 DRYKE Ellen USA 1981-1985   3   3 Shotgun SKW
363 FUNES Eva USA 1977-1985   3   3 Shotgun SKW
363 LE GRELLE Pinky GBR/BEL 1975-2013   3   3 Shotgun SK75;SKW
363 MACUR Julita POL 1983-1994   3   3 Pistol AP40;SP
371 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 2005-2014   2 7 9 Shotgun SK75
372 GUSTAFSSON Christina SWE 1974-1986   2 3 5 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
372 KIERMAYER Susanne GER 1993-2007   2 3 5 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
374 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 2002-2010   2 2 4 Pistol AP40
374 ESNAULT Dominique FRA 1978-1982   2 2 4 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
374 FAGEREVA Lucia URS 1970   2 2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
374 RHOMBERG Anneliese FRG 1962-1970   2 2 4 Rifle AR40;FR60PRW;STR3X20;
STR60PR
378 ELLIS Britt Marie SWE 1985-1990   2 1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
378 KWAK Junghye KOR 2014-2018   2 1 3 Pistol AP60W;SP
378 MAUER Renata POL 1990-1998   2 1 3 Rifle AR40
378 PARK Nam Soon KOR 1978-1979   2 1 3 Rifle AR40
378 RACINET Delphine FRA 1999-2011   2 1 3 Shotgun TR75
383 AITKEN Julie AUS 1978   2   2 Pistol AP40;SP
383 BERKENKAMP Charlotte USA 1962-1966   2   2 Shotgun TRW
383 BRODAHL-RADET Thoril NOR 1981   2   2 Rifle AR40
383 CHANG Jing CHN 2014   2   2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
383 DUFAUX SUTER Irene SUI 1986-1987   2   2 Rifle AR40
383 ELKINS Joan USA 1977-1979   2   2 Shotgun SKW
383 FEHRENTHEIL Bernadette HUN 1990-1991   2   2 Rifle AR40
383 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah DEN 2018   2   2 Rifle R3X40;R60PR
383 GULAK Marina RUS 2010   2   2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
383 HOGAN Kyndra USA 2001-2003   2   2 Shotgun DT120
383 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 2018   2   2 Rifle R3X40;R60PR
383 JOHANNES Silke GER 1998-2002   2   2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
383 KIM Minjung KOR 2018   2   2 Pistol AP60W;SP
383 MARSHALL Shona GBR 2006-2009   2   2 Shotgun TR75
383 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 2017-2018   2   2 Shotgun TR125W;TRMIX
383 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 2018   2   2 Rifle AR60W
383 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 1999-2013   2   2 Shotgun DT120;TR75
383 NIELSEN Stine DEN 2018   2   2 Rifle R3X40;R60PR
383 SALMI Marika FIN 2015-2017   2   2 Shotgun TR75
383 WITTMANN Gudrun GER 2010-2014   2   2 Rifle 300R60PR
403 FITZNER Karin FRG 1970-1974   1 3 4 Pistol AP40;SP
403 GUSTAFSSON Margareta SWE 1970-1986   1 3 4 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
403 STIBRAVA Monika SVK 2009-2014   1 3 4 Shotgun SK75
406 BARTEKOVA Lenka SVK 2005-2010   1 2 3 Shotgun SK75
406 BOURLAND Elizabeth USA 1991-1998   1 2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
406 BRUEHLMANN Andrea SUI 2006-2018   1 2 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R3X40;300R60PR
406 COLAVITO Mauricette FRA 1981-1991   1 2 3 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
406 COURAULT Yvette FRA 1978-1982   1 2 3 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
406 DAVYDENKO Tetyana UKR 2009-2010   1 2 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
406 FEICKERT Ortrud FRG 1970-1974   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
406 GAO Jianmin CHN 1982   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
406 HUESING Silke GER 1993-1998   1 2 3 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
406 KARLSSON Maritha SWE 1985-1986   1 2 3 Pistol AP40
406 KASTEN Ruth FRG 1970-1974   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
406 KISGYORGY Lajosne HUN 1958-1966   1 2 3 Rifle FR3X30W;STR60PR
406 LU Ruizhen CHN 1989-1990   1 2 3 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
406 MURTONIEMI Riitta-Mari FIN 1994-1999   1 2 3 Shotgun DT120
406 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 1998-2014   1 2 3 Pistol SP
406 RENAUD Gisele FRA 1991-1999   1 2 3 Shotgun DTRW;TR75;TRW
406 SCHNIDER Marina SUI 2014-2018   1 2 3 Rifle 300R3X20;300R3X40;300R60PR
406 SKINNER Catherine AUS 2013-2017   1 2 3 Shotgun TR75
424 BERGER Angela GDR 1986   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
424 BERTHILLIER Laure FRA 2002   1 1 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
424 BESSY Cecile FRA 2002   1 1 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
424 CHUNG Kyung Ok KOR 1979   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
424 DI GIOVANNI Anna Maria ITA 1993   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
424 GODLOVE Mary USA 1982-1985   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
424 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 1990-1994   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
424 GUO Wenjun CHN 2010-2014   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
424 HARLING Linda SWE 2002   1 1 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
424 HUNYADI Laszlone HUN 1983-1985   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
424 KAJD Chris SWE 1982-1990   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
424 KAPPES Ingrid FRG 1970   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR60PR
424 KELLNER Oszkarne HUN 1958-1966   1 1 2 Rifle FR3X30W;STR60PR
424 KIM Bomi KOR 2018   1 1 2 Pistol AP60W
424 KIM Jangmi KOR 2014   1 1 2 Pistol SP
424 KNETEMANN Petra GER 1993-1994   1 1 2 Shotgun TR125W
424 KOTROCZO Marta HUN 1982-1989   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
424 KOVALENKO Varvara KAZ 2006   1 1 2 Rifle STR60PR
424 LEE Jungeun KOR 2014-2018   1 1 2 Pistol SP
424 LEON Vanessa ESP 2002-2003   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
424 LESOU Elisabeth FRA 1978   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
424 MAJUELO Vanesa ESP 2002-2003   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
424 MIURA Yoshiko JPN 1999   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
424 NEUSTROYEVA Ganna UKR 2002   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
424 PARMENTIER Gloria USA 1982   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
424 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2014-2018   1 1 2 Rifle R3X40;STR3X20
424 PREKEL Martina GER 2002   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
424 PUSHINA Elena URS 1986-1990   1 1 2 Shotgun SKW
424 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 2015-2018   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75;TRMIX
424 REN Jie CHN 1998-2002   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
424 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 2017   1 1 2 Shotgun SK75
424 SHAPIALEVICH Zhanna BLR 1994-2006   1 1 2 Pistol SP
424 SPURGIN Pat USA 1985-1986   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
424 STANEVA Tanya BUL 1990-1994   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
424 TANG Jieyi CHN 2006   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
424 VAUSE Gloria AUS 1970-1974   1 1 2 Pistol SP;STPW
424 WEN Zhifang CHN 1982   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
424 XU Xiang CHN 1995   1 1 2 Shotgun DT120
424 ZEISKE Birgit FRG 1987   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
463 ANNAN Marjorie USA 1962   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 2015   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 ARUNOVIC Jelena SRB 2010   1   1 Pistol SP
463 BAE Sang Hee KOR 2018   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 BECCARELLI Brida SUI 1978   1   1 Pistol SP
463 BEST Sharon USA 1974   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 BIDOLACH Dorota POL 1987   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 BOHINSKA Tereza TCH 1974   1   1 Pistol SP
463 BRIGHT Rhonda USA 2010   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 BRODAHL Elisabeth NOR 1981   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 BUEHLMANN Gaby SUI 1986   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 CASPARY Marlene FRG 1975   1   1 Shotgun TRW
463 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 2018   1   1 Rifle AR60W
463 CHOI Dae Young KOR 2002   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 DE VOS Ann RSA 1970   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 DICKMAN Jayme USA 1998   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 DOLGATCHEVA Irina RUS 2002   1   1 Pistol SP
463 DOUDEKOVA Petya BUL 1986   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 DUNT Marjorie RSA 1962   1   1 Rifle FR60PRW
463 EDELMANN Veronica SUI 1981   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 ENQVIST Anita SWE 1978   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 EUM Bitna KOR 2018   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 FAUST Daniela GER 2002   1   1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
463 FONTAINE Anne Marie BEL 1975   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 FUEGLISTER Fabienne SUI 2014   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 GANSLMEIER Martina GER 1998   1   1 Running Target 10RT20
463 GEORG Sandra GER 2014   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 GHOSH Mehuli IND 2018   1   1 Rifle AR60W
463 GIANNINI Marina ITA 2006   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 GIANSANTI Romina ITA 2005   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 GIESE Carmen FRG 1987   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 GODDARD Lesley GBR 2006   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 GOETTE Heike FRG 1987   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 GUEPIN Martine FRA 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
463 HAFEN Doris SUI 1981   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 HAN Chol Sim PRK 2018   1   1 Running Target 10RTW
463 HANSEN Pia SWE 1999   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 HERRNE Kiss Eva HUN 1983   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 HERZMAN Beth USA 1994   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 HILL Maureen AUS 1978   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 HOFFMANN Corinna AUT 1983   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 HOFMANN Olivia AUT 2018   1   1 Rifle 300R3X40
463 HOLZBERGER Harriet GER 2010   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 HONCHAROVA Valentyna UKR 2018   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIXW
463 HYKOVA Bedriska TCH 1974   1   1 Pistol SP
463 INADA Yoko JPN 1998   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 IORGOVA Diana BUL 1994   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 JAKOBSEN Pia DEN 2002   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 JANICKA-JANDA Maria POL 1987   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 JANIK Elzbieta POL 1974   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 JENSEN Marianne USA 1966   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 JEPPESEN Anne Grethe NOR 1981   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 JIANG Xiaoguang CHN 1997   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 2009   1   1 Shotgun SK75
463 KANCHEVA Poliksena BUL 1974   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 KANYAI Gabriella HUN 1982   1   1 Pistol SP
463 KASIANTSOVA Tatsiana BLR 2006   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 KIM Byunghee KOR 2010   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 KIM Hyung Mi KOR 2002   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 KIM Young Soon KOR 1978   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 KIRR Julie GER 2002   1   1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
463 KOCH-PARAMORE Carolyn USA 1997   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 KORCHMA Galina KAZ 2006   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta POL 1974   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 LEE Ho Lim KOR 2010   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 LEE Sun Bok KOR 1994   1   1 Pistol SP
463 LI Shuanghong CHN 1991   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 LI Yuxiang CHN 2006   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 LIU Qing CHN 2010   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 LU Xingyu CHN 2010   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 MADARI Csilla HUN 1994   1   1 Running Target 10RT20
463 MANCHON Evelyne FRA 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
463 MARTINSEN Grethe NOR 1994   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 MATEI Anisoara ROM 1974   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 MC LAURIN Bonnie USA 1987   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 MEYER Cynthia CAN 1997   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 MICHEL Odette BEL 1975   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 MUELLER Diana GDR 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca ESP 2018   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
463 NANG Yi CHN 1982   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 NEAU Stephanie FRA 2011   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 NIE Chang CHN 1999   1   1 Shotgun SK75
463 NOWAKOWSKA Joanna Ewa POL 2010   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 OLSSON Berit SWE 2002   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 PAEK Ok Sim PRK 2018   1   1 Running Target 10RTW
463 PARK Jung Hee KOR 1994   1   1 Pistol SP
463 PARK Minjin KOR 2010   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 PASTOROVA Katarina TCH 1974   1   1 Pistol SP
463 PEER Franziska AUT 2018   1   1 Rifle 300R3X40
463 POPP Gerlinde FRG 1970   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 PRETI Estelle SUI 2002   1   1 Rifle 300R60PR
463 RAAHAUGE Cindy USA 1989   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 RAMNICK Jacqueline GER 1998   1   1 Running Target 10RT20
463 RATEK Zdenka ITA 1993   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 RI Ji Ye PRK 2018   1   1 Running Target 10RTW
463 RICHTER Heidrun GDR 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 RINK Michaela FRG 1986   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 ROSELIUS Beate FRG 1975   1   1 Shotgun TRW
463 RUETTI Tanja SUI 2006   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 RYTER Vreni SUI 1986   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 SABATKA Valeria YUG 1974   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 SAGER Elisabeth SUI 1981   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 SAUZET Marina FRA 2011   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 SAVINA Alexandra URS 1966   1   1 Pistol SP
463 SCHAD Elizabeth USA 2001   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 SCHEUSS Oriana SUI 2006   1   1 Rifle 300R3X20
463 SCHILLEDER Monika FRG 1990   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 SCHWEITZER Mary USA 1985   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 SEO Joo Hyung KOR 1998   1   1 Pistol SP
463 SEO Sun Hwa KOR 2002   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 SERRA-TOSIO Corine FRA 1986   1   1 Pistol SP
463 SHILENOK Olga URS 1989   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 SHIN Eun Kyung KOR 1998   1   1 Pistol SP
463 STARK Glenda USA 1981   1   1 Shotgun TRW
463 STARKLOFF Kathrin GDR 1986   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 STENZENBERGER Nicole GER 2010   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 STRAHALM Christine AUT 1983   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 SYTCHEVA Tatiana URS 1982   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 TAHARA Akane JPN 1999   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 TARASEVICH Marina RUS 1998   1   1 Shotgun SK75
463 TOTH Sabine GDR 1986   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 TROEGER Barbara AUT 1985   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 TSOGBADRAKH Munkhzul MGL 2014   1   1 Pistol SP
463 TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg MGL 2014   1   1 Pistol SP
463 UDEN Lynne Marie AUS 1978   1   1 Pistol SP
463 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 2018   1   1 Rifle 300R3X40
463 VALK Diana NED 1997   1   1 Shotgun SK75
463 VANDENTOP Dorie Ann USA 1989   1   1 Shotgun SKW
463 VATAKER Hanne NOR 1994   1   1 Rifle STR60PR
463 VERESS Istvanne HUN 1958   1   1 Rifle FR3X30W
463 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 2017   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 VIDAL Yolande FRA 1999   1   1 Shotgun TR75
463 WANG Xiaojing CHN 2018   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
463 WERK Christa AUT 1983   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 WIERZBOWSKA-MLOTKOWSKA Irena POL 1974   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 WU Mingyang CHN 2018   1   1 Rifle ARMIX
463 WU Xiaoxuan CHN 1983   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 WU Yunxia CHN 1997   1   1 Shotgun DT120
463 YOO Joo Hee KOR 1978   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 YOON Duk Nam KOR 1979   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 ZAHARCHENKO Elena URS 1970   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 ZHANG Binbin CHN 2014   1   1 Rifle AR40
463 ZHANG Heng CHN 2010   1   1 Shotgun SK75
463 ZHANG Mengyuan CHN 2014   1   1 Pistol AP40
463 ZHAO Huixin CHN 2014   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
463 ZHOU Qingyuan CHN 2014   1   1 Pistol AP40
609 BOLIS Daniela ITA 1994-1998     4 4 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
610 BALS Elisabeth FRG 1974-1978     3 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
610 BERNARD Muriel FRA 1989-1991     3 3 Shotgun DTRW;TRW
610 BLOT Jeanne FRA 1977-1981     3 3 Shotgun SKW
610 DEL DIN Daniela SMR 2007-2010     3 3 Shotgun TR75
610 GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia SUI 2018     3 3 Rifle 300R3X40;300R60PR
610 LESPRIT Daniele FRA 1977-1981     3 3 Shotgun SKW
610 NARDINI Sabrina ITA 1994-2001     3 3 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
617 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 2010-2014     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
617 BALOGH Suzanne AUS 2001-2013     2 2 Shotgun TR75
617 BAYNES Deserie AUS 1997-2001     2 2 Shotgun TR75
617 BECKER Elke FRG 1974     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
617 BOEHMER Elisabeth FRG 1974     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
617 DELBES Martine FRA 1979-1981     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 DUDNIK Elena RUS 1997-2003     2 2 Shotgun DT120
617 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 2017-2018     2 2 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
617 ILINA Anna RUS 2006     2 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
617 JANSSON Ylva SWE 1982-1983     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 JEONG Mira KOR 2010-2014     2 2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
617 JOHNSON Valeria USA 1978-1979     2 2 Shotgun TRW
617 KIM Yang Ja KOR 1978-1983     2 2 Pistol AP40
617 KORABLEVA Elena RUS 1998-2002     2 2 Running Target 10RT20
617 KUN Ferencne HUN 1966     2 2 Rifle STR60PR
617 LARINA Olga UKR 1994-1998     2 2 Rifle STR60PR
617 LINDEN Kari NOR 1970-1971     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 LIU Haiying CHN 1986-1990     2 2 Pistol AP40;SP
617 MA Huike CHN 2002-2005     2 2 Shotgun TR75
617 MAGNUSSON Kate SWE 1982-1983     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 MAKSIMOVIC Ivana SRB 2010-2014     2 2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
617 MARUSKOVA Lenka CZE 2010     2 2 Pistol SP
617 MOON Yang Ja KOR 1978     2 2 Pistol AP40
617 PEDERSEN Pernille DEN 2006     2 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
617 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 2009-2010     2 2 Shotgun TR75
617 SAMUELSSON Ulla SWE 1982-1983     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 SAVELYEVA Anastasiya UKR 2012     2 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
617 SCHEIBL Sonja GER 1998-2007     2 2 Shotgun TR75
617 SHEBASHOVA Elena URS 1962-1969     2 2 Shotgun SKW
617 SUSLOVA Marina URS 1983-1986     2 2 Rifle AR40
617 TOBAI SIKE Renata HUN 2014     2 2 Pistol AP40;SP
617 VASYLYUK Liudmyla UKR 2016     2 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
617 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 2018     2 2 Pistol SP
617 VORONOVA Anzela EST 2014     2 2 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR
617 WEN Kai Lu TPE 2001-2002     2 2 Shotgun DT120
617 WU Meng Ying TPE 2001-2002     2 2 Shotgun DT120
617 XU Yali CHN 1982-1983     2 2 Shotgun TRW
654 ANDERSSON Anette SWE 1986     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 2018     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
654 ANTOLIN Cristina ESP 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 ANTOLIN Marta ESP 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 BAKER Carol USA 1981     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 BARTLETT Carol GBR 1979     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 BEDNARCZUK Elzbieta POL 1986     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 BELYAYEVA Galina KAZ 1994     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 BERNARDINI Rossane ITA 1985     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 BIANCHI Anna Maria ITA 1989     1 1 Shotgun DTRW
654 BISERCIC Katarina SRB 2014     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 BOGDAN Marta HUN 1989     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 BOHLIN Annelie SWE 2002     1 1 Rifle 300R60PR
654 BRAMLEY Susan GBR 1999     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 BRECKON Sheila GBR 1962     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 BRETAULT Odile FRA 1977     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 BROWNING Kayle USA 2018     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
654 BRUCE Zoe Anne GBR 2018     1 1 Rifle R60PR
654 CALLAHAN Elizabeth USA 2002     1 1 Pistol SP
654 CARUSO Emily USA 2010     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 CHA Keun Sil KOR 1978     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 CHAE Hye Gyong PRK 2006     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 CHEN Muhua CHN 1994     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 CHYTROWSKA MIKA Dorota POL 1986     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 CLEMENTE Eva Maria ESP 2014     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 COOPER Sarah GBR 1979     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 2014     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 DAVAAJANTSAN Oyun MGL 1998     1 1 Pistol SP
654 DAW Irene GBR 1979     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 DEANGLES Tammie USA 1990     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 DELILAJ Manuela ALB 1986     1 1 Pistol SP
654 DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela SVK 2018     1 1 Rifle R60PR
654 DODDS Leslie GBR 1979     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 EDGAR Rosemarie GBR 1979     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 ELVIN Kelly GBR 1999     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 FERENCZ Agnes HUN 1989     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 FERNANDEZ Nieves ESP 1994     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 2018     1 1 Rifle ARMIX
654 GARAGNANI Sonja ITA 1985     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 GASPARYAN Anait RUS 2002     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
654 GEPHART Carol USA 1990     1 1 Shotgun DTRW
654 GIROTTO Monica ITA 2005     1 1 Shotgun DT120
654 GOFFIN Anne BEL 1987     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 GOLUBCHENKO Olga UKR 2014     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 GONCZI Anna HUN 1989     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 GRAHAM Cathy USA 1983     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 GROSSECAPPENBERG Britta GER 2002     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2018     1 1 Rifle AR60W
654 HEBERLE Isabelle FRA 1982     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 HENRY Trudy GBR 1979     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 HERMANN Angelika FRG 1985     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 HORACKOVA Jarmila TCH 1958     1 1 Rifle FR3X30W
654 HYKOVA Petra CZE 2010     1 1 Pistol SP
654 IGALY Jozsefne HUN 1989     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 IVANOVA Ani BUL 1998     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 JENKINS Nessa AUS 2001     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 JIN Hyun Ok KOR 1998     1 1 Shotgun DT120
654 KANG Kwan Seok KOR 1978     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 KARSCH Monika GER 2018     1 1 Pistol SP
654 KHOKHLOVA Liudmila RUS 2003     1 1 Shotgun DT120
654 KHOROSHEVA Polina RUS 2018     1 1 Rifle R3X40
654 KIM Jung Mi KOR 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 KIM Seola KOR 2014     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 KIM Yooyeon KOR 2010     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 KIM Young Mi KOR 1981     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 KIROVA Anna BUL 1981     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 KORTSHAGINA Liudmila EST 2014     1 1 Rifle 300R3X20
654 KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia RUS 2017     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 KVARTALOVA Landish RUS 2013     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 KWON Nara KOR 2010     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 LAMASANU Roxana ROM 1986     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 LEE Bo Na KOR 2006     1 1 Shotgun DT120
654 LEE Eun Joo KOR 1994     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 LEE Eun Sim KOR 1998     1 1 Shotgun DT120
654 LENZINI Mirella ITA 1967     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 LEPPAMAEKI Helvi FIN 1978     1 1 Pistol SP
654 LIN Piao Piao CHN 2015     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 LIU Bo CHN 2006     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 LOMOVA Margarita RUS 2018     1 1 Pistol AP60W
654 MACEK Ksenja YUG 1991     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 MAKHOUKHA Irina RUS 1998     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
654 MANDEL Carola USA 1950     1 1 Shotgun SK
654 MATA Diana ALB 1986     1 1 Pistol SP
654 MC GARVEY Anne CAN 1985     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 MCINTOSH Jennifer GBR 2018     1 1 Rifle R60PR
654 MCNEIL Erin USA 2014     1 1 Rifle 300R3X20
654 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 2018     1 1 Pistol AP60W
654 MEHLAN Gudrun GDR 1970     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 MEININGER Carmen GER 1998     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 MELANDER Evior SWE 1974     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 MIHAJLOVIC Lidija SRB 2010     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 MORRILL Meghann USA 2010     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 MOSCU Iudit ROM 1958     1 1 Rifle 50+100FRPRW
654 MUELLER Doreen GER 1994     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 MUSILOVA Michaela CZE 2010     1 1 Pistol SP
654 NABEL Marga GDR 1970     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 NARDELLI Elania ITA 2010     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 NEFF Elena GER 2008     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
654 NEMES Adrienn HUN 2014     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 NESTEROVA Tatiana UKR 1994     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 NEWTON Enid AUS 1974     1 1 Pistol SP
654 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 2018     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
654 OH Mi Ran KOR 1994     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 OLENEVA Natalia URS 1987     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 OMELYANENKO Nataliya UKR 2002     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 PAK Yong Hui PRK 2015     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 PARK Sam Lim KOR 1978     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 PITKANEN Jaana FIN 1997     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 PONS Marina ESP 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 POTASHEVA Elena EST 2014     1 1 Rifle 300R3X20
654 QIAN Meifang CHN 1990     1 1 Pistol SP
654 QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria ESP 2014     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 RANING Brita SWE 1974     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 RIEDEL Gabriele GDR 1970     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 RIESTERER Monika FRG 1970     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 ROBROLLE Francoise FRA 1974     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 RUZICKOVA Vera TCH 1958     1 1 Rifle FR3X30W
654 SALT Lisa CAN 1985     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 SANTOLINI Marina SMR 2010     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 2013     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 SEDLECKY Kathleen USA 1975     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 SHEVTSOVA Irina URS 1987     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 SHIM Hyun Dug KOR 1978     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 SHKODROVA Margarita BUL 1990     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 SHYTI Edlira ALB 1986     1 1 Pistol SP
654 SIMON Julia Anita GER 2018     1 1 Rifle AR60W
654 SINCLAIR Debora USA 1991     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 SJOEKVIST Ann FIN 1994     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
654 SKERIES Michelle GER 2018     1 1 Pistol SP
654 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 2018     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
654 SKOKO Mirela YUG 1991     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 SMITH Tracey AUS 1978     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 SNYDER Rebecca USA 2002     1 1 Pistol SP
654 SONNET Monika FRG 1978     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 SPADONI Francesca SMR 2009     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 SPERLICH Jutta FRG 1978     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 STARA Eliska TCH 1958     1 1 Rifle FR3X30W
654 STEINERT Kirsten FRG 1985     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 SU Yuling CHN 2010     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 SWALLOW Susan GBR 1966     1 1 Pistol SP
654 SWINKELS Jolande NED 1990     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 SZASZ Agnes HUN 1985     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 TEROL Mari Luz ESP 1993     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
654 THURMANN Stefanie GER 2006     1 1 Pistol SP
654 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra USA 2002     1 1 Pistol SP
654 VALERY Michele FRA 1966     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 VAN NUS Tricia AUS 1978     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 VAN REENEN Esmari RSA 2014     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
654 VERDICCHIO Claudia GER 2006     1 1 Pistol SP
654 VERIGINA Vera URS 1967     1 1 Shotgun TRW
654 VILJANEN Tiina FIN 1995     1 1 Shotgun TR125W
654 WANG Yiwen CHN 2005     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 WEI Meng CHN 2015     1 1 Shotgun SK75
654 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 2014     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 WILCZYNSKA Alicja POL 1986     1 1 Shotgun SKW
654 WISCHNEWSKI Renate GDR 1962     1 1 Rifle FR3X30W
654 WU Chia Ying TPE 2014     1 1 Pistol AP40
654 WU Cuicui CHN 2011     1 1 Shotgun TR75
654 YANG Cui Qing CHN 1982     1 1 Pistol SP
654 YEO Kab Soon KOR 1994     1 1 Rifle AR40
654 YOO Seo Young KOR 2014     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 ZAINO Antonietta ITA 1995     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
654 ZHANG Qiuping CHN 1994     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 ZHOU Danhong CHN 1994     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
654 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 2018     1 1 Rifle R3X40
        762 756 752 2270

WCH 1937 Helsinki (FIN): WOODRING Catherine completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "50M FREE RIFLE PRONE 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1950 Madrid (ESP): BRONZE medal to female shooter in "SKEET MEN" - MANDEL Carola (USA)
WCH 1966 Wiesbaden (FRG): THOMPSON Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team BRONZE medal in "50M FREE RIFLE STANDING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1966 Wiesbaden (FRG): THOMPSON Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "300M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1966 Wiesbaden (FRG): THOMPSON Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "50M FREE RIFLE KNEELING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1966 Wiesbaden (FRG): THOMPSON Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1970 Phoenix (USA): GOLD medal to female shooter in "300M FREE RIFLE STANDING 40 SHOTS MEN" - MURDOCK Margaret (USA)
WCH 1970 Phoenix (USA): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "300M FREE RIFLE STANDING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1970 Phoenix (USA): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "300M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1970 Phoenix (USA): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team SILVER medal in "300M FREE RIFLE KNEELING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1974 Thun (SUI): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "50M FREE RIFLE STANDING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1974 Thun (SUI): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team GOLD medal in "50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1974 Thun (SUI): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team SILVER medal in "50M FREE RIFLE KNEELING 40 SHOTS MEN TEAM"
WCH 1974 Thun (SUI): MURDOCK Margaret completed on the USA team that won a team SILVER medal in "50M RIFLE PRONE MEN TEAM"
WCH 1981 Tucuman (ARG): No BRONZE medal in "TRAP WOMEN TEAM"
ALIPOVA Yuliya (RUS/BLR) - maiden name: SINIAK
BANKEY Terry (USA) - maiden name: CARLISLE
BAYNES Deserie (AUS) - married name: WAKEFIELD-BAYNES
BERKLAVA Baiba (URS) - maiden name: ZARINA
BODIN Kerstin (SWE) - maiden name: HANSSON
BOIKO Kira (URS) - maiden name: DOLGOBORODOVA
CORENFLOS Audrey (FRA) - maiden name: SOQUET
DAVYDENKO Tetyana (UKR) - maiden name: YEVSEYENKO
DEMENT Joetta (USA) - maiden name: NOVINSKI
DEMINA Svetlana (URS) - maiden name: YAKIMOVA
DEWITT Theresa (USA) - maiden name: WENTZEL
DUDNIK Elena (RUS) - married name: KRAVTCHOUK
FOSTER Patricia (USA) - maiden name: KINSELLA
GARCIA Mercedes (VEN) - maiden name: MATA
GUROVA Natalya (KAZ) - maiden name: KOVALENKO
GURVICH Larisa (URS) - married name: KORCHINSKAYA (also: TSURANOVA)
HARRISON Judith (AUS) - maiden name: TRIM
JEWELL Wanda (USA) - married name: OLIVER
JOVOVIC Mirjana (YUG) - maiden name: MASIC
KAJD Chris (SWE) - maiden name: JOHANSSON
KLEKOVA Julia (URS) - maiden name: SIDOROVA
KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) - maiden name: KLOCHNEVA
LARINA Olga (UKR) - married name: CHEREMSKA (also: KRIVORUCKO)
LING Abbey (GBR) - maiden name: BURTON
LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS/URS) - maiden name: DOBRANTCHEVA
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu (FIN) - maiden name: MAKELA
MALOUKHINA Anna (RUS/URS) - maiden name: MALAKHOVA
MATOVA Nonka (BUL) - maiden name: SHATAROVA
MINYARD Deena (USA) - maiden name: JULIN (also: MENDICINO)
MURDOCK Margaret (USA) - maiden name: THOMPSON
PESUT Desanka (YUG) - maiden name: PEROVIC
RABAIA Elena (RUS/URS) - maiden name: SHISHIRINA
RATNIKOVA Tatiana (URS) - maiden name: RYABINSKAYA
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana (SVK) - maiden name: STEFECEKOVA
RHOMBERG Anneliese (FRG) - maiden name: GOTH
ROESKEN Eva (GER) - maiden name: FRIEDEL
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya (UKR) - maiden name: ZABOLOTNA
SCHUMANN Anke (GER/GDR) - maiden name: VOELKER
SEKARIC Jasna (SRB/IOP/YUG) - maiden name: BRAJKOVIC
SHAPIALEVICH Zhanna (BLR) - maiden name: SHITIK
SMOTEK Connie (USA) - maiden name: SCHILLER (also: FLUKER)
SPASSOVA Krassimira (BUL) - maiden name: DONTCHEVA
SUSLOVA Marina (URS) - maiden name: KUZNETSOVA
TOMSOVIC Connie (USA) - maiden name: HOYLE
VOLKOVA Maria (RUS) - married name: ZUB
WENZEL Christine (GER) - maiden name: BRINKER
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS/BLR/URS) - maiden name: MILSHINA (also: TSVETKOVA)
ZIMMERMAN Diana (USA) - maiden name: TIMBERLAKE
IOP - Independent Olympic Participants