20th Asian Games

Aichi-Nagoya, Japan

17 Sep - 03 Oct 2026

Results

10m Air Rifle Men

Team

21 Sep 2026, Start time 09:45

RkNameNOC CodeSeriesTotalRemarks
123456
 
1People's Republic of ChinaCHN315.9314.7316.4318.4318.4315.21899.0WR, GR, AsR
SHENG Lihao106.2106.0106.2106.0105.5105.5635.4
MA Sihan105.7105.2104.8106.2106.0105.1633.0
ZHANG Changhong104.0103.5105.4106.2106.9104.6630.6
 
2IndiaIND314.0314.3315.2317.0313.8315.81890.1
PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb104.2106.0105.7105.7105.5104.7631.8
DHILLON Himanshu105.3104.6104.8106.3104.6104.4630.0
MANE Parth Rakesh104.5103.7104.7105.0103.7106.7628.3
 
3Republic of KoreaKOR312.4312.1315.5315.3312.4316.51884.2
PARK Hajun104.8104.7105.0105.6105.2106.1631.4
SHIN Minki104.7104.7105.8104.8103.6105.6629.2
GWON Hyeopjun102.9102.7104.7104.9103.6104.8623.6
 
4IndonesiaINA313.4313.3314.5314.3314.1312.91882.5
GHOZI Kanurian Al106.5103.7104.8105.8105.5103.9630.2
FEBRIAN Anang104.5104.5105.1103.8104.8104.7627.4
GUSTAFIAN Fathur102.4105.1104.6104.7103.8104.3624.9
 
5Islamic Republic of IranIRI312.5313.7312.7312.0314.0315.81880.7
NEKOUNAM Amirmohammad104.0104.2105.0105.6104.8105.3628.9
NOROUZIYAN Pourya104.6105.0104.4103.5104.3104.7626.5
GHAREBAGHI Hadi103.9104.5103.3102.9104.9105.8625.3
 
6JapanJPN314.7313.0313.9312.8312.6313.11880.1
OKADA Naoya104.1104.3105.1104.0104.9105.7628.1
ENDOH Masaya105.0104.5103.3104.9104.1105.1626.9
HANAKAWA Naoki105.6104.2105.5103.9103.6102.3625.1
 
7KazakhstanKAZ310.4310.0315.2312.3313.0310.51871.4
SATPAYEV Islam103.8104.9104.0104.5103.6103.3624.1
SHAKHTORIN Nikita102.1103.2106.0104.4105.0103.2623.9
MALINOVSKIY Konstantin104.5101.9105.2103.4104.4104.0623.4
 
8VietnamVIE309.9313.5310.7310.6311.4314.81870.9
PHUNG Viet Dung104.5105.8104.7102.5103.7105.8627.0
NGUYEN Minh Quang102.1106.0103.9104.1104.5103.2623.8
NGUYEN Tam Quang103.3101.7102.1104.0103.2105.8620.1
 
9MongoliaMGL310.8312.6312.3312.8311.1310.51870.1
NYANTAI Bayaraa105.7105.1104.6104.4104.2105.5629.5
BATBAYAR Erkhembayar103.6104.7103.2104.6104.9104.5625.5
ENKHTUVSHIN Sainkhuu101.5102.8104.5103.8102.0100.5615.1
 
10BangladeshBAN307.0311.5311.7312.6312.0312.71867.5
SHARAR Arnab102.3104.8105.2104.2103.0104.4623.9
ISLAM Md Robiul101.0104.5103.8104.8104.8103.4622.3
MUNNA Md Rabbi Hasan103.7102.2102.7103.6104.2104.9621.3
 
11ThailandTHA312.0310.8311.3310.8310.9311.41867.2
BINMAD Chanon103.9104.5103.7103.5104.3105.4625.3
SRIWICHAI Patsugree104.4104.1103.9103.4104.4102.6622.8
TORTUNGPANICH Napis103.7102.2103.7103.9102.2103.4619.1
 
12QatarQAT306.7309.0308.0308.4309.5308.01849.6
ALSUNAIDI Abdullah Zain M104.4103.0103.0100.1102.9103.4616.8
SHARSHANI Khalid Abdulrahman A H101.2102.9102.4103.4104.2102.7616.8
AL-SULAITI Abdulrahman Ahmad S B101.1103.1102.6104.9102.4101.9616.0
 
13MaldivesMDV304.2304.4302.8301.9303.5305.21822.0
MOHAMED Maaidh102.8102.6103.1102.9101.2101.9614.5
MOHAMED Umar102.1101.7101.9100.5102.8101.2610.2
SHIFAN Ibrahim99.3100.197.898.599.5102.1597.3
AsRAsian Record
Bib NoBib Number
GR
RkRank
WRWorld Record