20th Asian Games

Aichi-Nagoya, Japan

17 Sep - 03 Oct 2026

Results

10m Air Rifle Women

Team

20 Sep 2026, Start time 09:45

RkNameNOC CodeSeriesTotalRemarks
123456
 
1People's Republic of ChinaCHN317.9318.8316.4317.4316.7317.01904.2
WANG Zifei106.2106.1106.0106.9105.7105.9636.8
HAN Jiayu105.4106.3105.3105.4106.3105.1633.8
DU Yuchen106.3106.4105.1105.1104.7106.0633.6
 
2IndiaIND316.9316.8317.9316.2314.8315.41898.0
MASKAR Sonam Uttam105.6105.6106.6105.3105.4105.6634.1
VALARIVAN Elavenil105.4106.3106.6104.7105.1105.4633.5
KOCHALUMKAL VINOD Vidarsa105.9104.9104.7106.2104.3104.4630.4
 
3JapanJPN315.2316.1316.1317.3315.9316.51897.1
TAICHI Hinata105.2105.5105.9106.3105.1105.8633.8
NOBATA Misaki104.6104.9106.1105.8106.0105.2632.6
HIRATA Shiori105.4105.7104.1105.2104.8105.5630.7
 
4Republic of KoreaKOR313.5317.4317.1315.5315.3317.01895.8
BAN Hyojin105.6105.3106.1106.1105.6106.2634.9
KWON Yuna104.8105.4105.9105.4105.5106.3633.3
CHO Eunbyeol103.1106.7105.1104.0104.2104.5627.6
 
5VietnamVIE316.0314.6312.8313.0315.0312.91884.3
DUONG Ha My105.6104.1105.0103.5105.8105.5629.5
PHI Thanh Thao105.1105.7104.7104.6105.7103.7629.5
LE Thi Mong Tuyen105.3104.8103.1104.9103.5103.7625.3
 
6KazakhstanKAZ312.4309.3314.2313.6316.3314.11879.9
LE Alexandra104.4102.8104.5105.1105.7106.0628.5
BEZRUKOVA Yelizaveta102.8104.3104.1105.2105.8104.6626.8
SHULZHENKO Sofiya105.2102.2105.6103.3104.8103.5624.6
 
7Islamic Republic of IranIRI313.2309.8310.9314.8314.1314.61877.4
CHEHEL AMIRANI Shermineh104.0102.9104.5106.3105.1105.2628.0
KHEDMATI Najmeh104.4104.9103.7104.2104.7104.9626.8
AMINI POZVEH Fatemeh104.8102.0102.7104.3104.3104.5622.6
 
8IndonesiaINA312.6313.0313.1314.3309.2314.41876.6
KARINI Dominique Rachmawati105.9105.4105.0104.9104.9104.5630.6
ACHADIAT Yasmin Figlia102.6103.5103.4104.3104.5105.3623.6
DHIYAANISA Audrey Zahra104.1104.1104.7105.199.8104.6622.4
 
9MongoliaMGL311.0312.4312.0314.5313.3313.21876.4
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya103.6104.7104.0105.6105.0104.5627.4
ODONKHUU Munkhzul104.2102.9105.4104.6103.9104.6625.6
OYUNBAT Yesugen103.2104.8102.6104.3104.4104.1623.4
 
10Kyrgyz RepublicKGZ311.7314.3312.6310.9313.2313.61876.3
TALANTBEKOVA Aruuke105.5104.9104.0103.8104.4105.0627.6
ERGESHOVA Aijan103.3104.4105.2104.5104.3104.4626.1
BEKTASHOVA Zhibek Temirovna102.9105.0103.4102.6104.5104.2622.6
 
11Chinese TaipeiTPE312.0313.1312.8312.5314.3309.11873.8
CHOU Ya-Hsuan104.3105.4103.9104.2104.3104.5626.6
SUNG Yu-Ting103.8104.2105.0105.0105.4103.2626.6
LIN Ying-Shin103.9103.5103.9103.3104.6101.4620.6
 
12BangladeshBAN308.5310.8311.5308.8309.6311.51860.7
SAHID Safa Bin102.7105.0104.0102.2103.5103.6621.0
HAQUE Sajida103.4102.6102.7103.7103.1105.1620.6
MIM Mst Mehenaz Sharmin102.4103.2104.8102.9103.0102.8619.1
 
13ThailandTHA307.9306.8310.9313.7311.3308.41859.0
SASTWEJ Chanittha102.8101.7104.5104.6105.2104.6623.4
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchadaporn103.0103.4103.5103.9103.1102.4619.3
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak102.1101.7102.9105.2103.0101.4616.3
 
14MalaysiaMAS309.0306.2309.7310.7310.6311.31857.5
GAN Chen Jie104.4105.1104.4104.4105.9103.9628.1
BUDRUDDIN Alia Husna Binti102.6101.5103.9104.6103.4103.3619.3
MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani102.099.6101.4101.7101.3104.1610.1
 
15MaldivesMDV304.4309.5311.7308.1300.9298.91833.5
SHAHEED Easha102.6104.6104.3104.7103.1104.8624.1
ASLAM Een99.9102.7103.2101.8100.8101.5609.9
SHOUA AKHTHAR IBRAHIM Ayna101.9102.2104.2101.697.092.6599.5
 
16QatarQAT207.2206.2205.7204.6204.3206.31234.3DNF
ALYAFEI Retaj Abdulrahman A A103.2104.1103.7103.4103.1103.3620.8
AL-ALI Almaha Mishal A B104.0102.1102.0101.2101.2103.0613.5
AL-QEBAISI Dalal Mohammed N A
Bib NoBib Number
DNFDid Not Finish
RkRank