Results of the Olympic Cycles

Rifle

Pistol

Shotgun

Top Results of Current Olympic Cycle 2017-2020

10M AIR RIFLE MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (03 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 632,4 248,4Gold 
2 GORSA Petar CRO 628,0 247,5Silver 
3 MARICIC Miran CRO 628,1 227,3Bronze 
4 HUI Zicheng CHN 631,3 206,1  
5 YANG Haoran CHN 632,2 185,7  
6 KUMAR Deepak IND 630,1 164,1  
7 SEDAGHAT Mahyar IRI 628,0 143,0  
8 NAM Taeyun KOR 628,2 121,4  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 PENI Istvan HUN 628,0 249,8GoldEWRJ
2 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 625,9 249,5Silver 
3 SIDI Peter HUN 622,9 228,5Bronze 
4 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 622,3 207,7  
5 SONG Buhan CHN 625,8 186,8  
6 SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 627,7 164,1  
7 AKGUN Omer TUR 622,4 144,7  
8 KUMAR Ravi IND 623,9 123,4  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (25 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 628,8 249,4Gold 
2 LIU Yukun CHN 630,1 247,0Silver 
3 HUI Zicheng CHN 629,3 225,9Bronze 
4 STREMPFL Martin AUT 629,2 205,6  
5 LINK Andre GER 628,8 185,0  
6 GRIGORIAN Kirill RUS 628,5 162,8  
7 OKADA Naoya JPN 628,6 142,8  
8 NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad IRI 628,4 121,7  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 HUI Zicheng CHN 627,5 249,4Gold 
2 PANWAR Divyansh Singh IND 629,2 249,0Silver 
3 SHAMAKOV Grigorii RUS 628,9 227,5Bronze 
4 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 632,7 206,7  
5 AKGUN Omer TUR 627,8 185,4  
6 SIDI Peter HUN 629,7 165,1  
7 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 627,7 142,6  
8 NAM Taeyun KOR 628,0 119,5  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (28 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 629,5 250,8Gold 
2 GORSA Petar CRO 630,0 249,5Silver 
3 YANG Haoran CHN 632,5 229,0Bronze 
4 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 629,7 206,9  
5 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 630,8 186,0  
6 SUPPINI Marco ITA 631,3 163,7  
7 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 630,1 143,3  
8 NAM Taeyun KOR 630,8 122,3  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (04 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PENI Istvan HUN 625,5 249,5Gold 
2 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 627,1 248,7Silver 
3 KUMAR Ravi IND 626,9 226,4Bronze 
4 KUMAR Deepak IND 625,2 205,8  
5 RICHTER Sergey ISR 626,8 184,1  
6 PICKL Bernhard AUT 624,3 162,7  
7 FIRMAPAZ Facundo ARG 625,4 142,4  
8 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 625,1 118,0  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (22 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 628,8 251,2GoldWR
2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,0 250,2Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 627,9 228,5Bronze 
4 KUMAR Ravi IND 629,2 208,4  
5 YANG Haoran CHN 632,9 186,9  
6 BABUTA Arjun IND 627,0 165,2  
7 HUI Zicheng CHN 627,6 144,0  
8 SONG Soojoo KOR 628,9 122,6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (11 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 JUSTUS Julian GER 626,2 248,7Gold 
2 KURKI Juho FIN 625,9 247,1Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 629,8 226,5Bronze 
4 SIDI Peter HUN 626,1 205,4  
5 LARSEN Henrik NOR 626,2 184,9  
6 YAO Yuncong CHN 626,2 163,2  
7 NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 626,4 141,7  
8 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 627,2 120,3  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 629,7 249,5Gold 
2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 632,8 248,8Silver 
3 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 629,2 227,9Bronze 
4 GORSA Petar CRO 629,8 206,9  
5 SEBIC Milenko SRB 629,3 186,0  
6 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 631,3 164,3  
7 STREMPFL Martin AUT 629,4 143,9  
8 JANY Patrik SVK 630,1 121,9  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SONG Buhan CHN 624,4 249,5GoldWR, WRJ
2 SIDI Peter HUN 623,7 249,1Silver 
3 SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 628,2 227,4Bronze 
4 GAO Ting Jie CHN 625,8 206,1  
5 KUMAR Deepak IND 625,8 185,4  
6 SAMPSON Dane AUS 624,0 165,0  
7 NOROUZIYAN Pourya IRI 628,0 143,2  
8 KUMAR Ravi IND 624,0 122,0  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 629,2 250,9GoldWR
2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,3 250,4Silver 
3 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 630,2 228,9Bronze 
4 AKGUN Omer TUR 628,9 207,6  
5 KUMAR Ravi IND 629,1 185,7  
6 DIAZ Jorge ESP 628,6 164,8  
7 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 627,8 142,4  
8 RICHTER Sergey ISR 627,8 121,2  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (08 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 628,1 250,9GoldEWR
2 YAO Yuncong CHN 627,2 250,9SilverEWR
3 PENI Istvan HUN 629,0 229,4Bronze 
4 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 626,0 207,8  
5 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 628,5 185,3  
6 PANCHENKO Evgeny RUS 626,7 164,7  
7 AKGUN Omer TUR 627,6 143,6  
8 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 625,8 121,8  

European Games 2019 (24 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 RICHTER Sergey ISR 628,8 250,8Gold 
2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 631,1 250,0Silver 
3 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 630,2 228,9Bronze 
4 SIDI Peter HUN 627,8 207,6  
5 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR 629,6 186,8  
6 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,1 165,9  
7 JANY Patrik SVK 627,8 144,5  
8 HELLENBRAND Peter NED 627,8 123,5  

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 630,9 249,3Gold 
2 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 627,2 247,1Silver 
3 PANCHENKO Evgeny RUS 627,4 226,5Bronze 
4 DALLINGER Maximilian GER 626,9 205,2  
5 RICHTER Sergey ISR 629,7 185,3  
6 SUPPINI Marco ITA 626,9 164,0  
7 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 627,2 143,3  
8 HELLENBRAND Peter NED 627,3 122,2  

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 631,5 251,0GoldWR
2 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 629,5 248,2Silver 
3 GORSA Petar CRO 626,5 227,0Bronze 
4 LARSEN Henrik NOR 632,1 206,7  
5 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 629,6 185,1  
6 HAGELUND Endre NOR 626,1 163,8  
7 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 626,2 143,6  
8 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 629,2 121,6  

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 631,9 250,5GoldWR
2 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 626,4 247,7Silver 
3 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 626,3 225,5Bronze 
4 CAPANO Giuseppe Pio ITA 627,6 205,0  
5 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 628,5 184,9  
6 GORSA Petar CRO 628,9 164,4  
7 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 627,6 143,5  
8 BAKKEN Ole Magnus NOR 625,8 119,3  

Asian Games 2018 (20 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 YANG Haoran CHN 632,9 249,1Gold 
2 KUMAR Deepak IND 626,3 247,7Silver 
3 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 625,2 226,8Bronze 
4 KUMAR Ravi IND 626,7 205,2  
5 SONG Soojoo KOR 629,7 184,4  
6 HUI Zicheng CHN 627,2 163,0  
7 NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad IRI 625,7 141,4  
8 SKOROVAROV Vadim UZB 624,5 119,9  

Asian Championships 2019 (31 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PANWAR Divyansh Singh IND 628,2 249,7Gold 
2 KIM Dajin KOR 624,1 247,4Silver 
3 SHIN Minki KOR 620,0 225,5Bronze 
4 KUMAR Ravi IND 626,3 204,8  
5 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 622,6 185,4  
6 KUMAR Deepak IND 626,2 164,1  
7 CHEN Chun An TPE 622,4 142,6  
8 JEON Jeyul KOR 618,2 118,1  

Asian Championships 2018 (04 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 YANG Haoran CHN 631,9 249,5Gold 
2 CAO Yifei CHN 627,3 249,5Silver 
3 LIU Yukun CHN 627,1 228,2Bronze 
4 OKADA Naoya JPN 622,1 206,6  
5 RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul SGP 621,8 184,6  
6 FEDIN Ilya KAZ 619,8 164,1  
7 BAKI Abdullah Hel BAN 623,6 141,2  
8 SKOROVAROV Vadim UZB 622,0 120,2  

Asian Championships 2017 (08 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SONG Buhan CHN 628,2 250,2GoldWRJ
2 CAO Yifei CHN 629,2 248,6Silver 
3 KUMAR Ravi IND 624,6 225,7Bronze 
4 NARANG Gagan IND 624,5 205,6  
5 KUMAR Deepak IND 627,5 185,0  
6 SKOROVAROV Vadim UZB 624,2 163,8  
7 YANG Haoran CHN 628,5 143,2  
8 RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul SGP 625,4 118,0  

Pan American Games 2019 (02 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 622,1 248,2Gold 
2 RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael MEX 625,7 247,4Silver 
3 GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian ARG 621,0 224,5Bronze 
4 EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel ARG 620,7 203,2  
5 SHERRY Timothy USA 621,0 183,0  
6 LAUSAROT Rudi URU 618,0 161,5  
7 CAMACHO LLANOS Milton ECU 622,7 139,6  
8 QUEZADA MARQUEZ Carlos MEX 619,2 118,3  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (04 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHRISTENSON Dempster USA 626,7 248,5Gold 
2 KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 619,5 246,7Silver 
3 EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel ARG 621,6 224,8Bronze 
4 BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano MEX 620,0 200,9  
5 WALLIZER Bryant USA 622,6 182,9  
6 MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio MEX 617,8 160,5  
7 HECK Bruno Lion BRA 617,9 139,3  
8 IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar VEN 617,7 118,5  

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SAMPSON Dane AUS 624,2 251,2Gold 
2 ROSSITER Jack AUS 613,2 243,4Silver 
3 HOBERG Alex Chresten AUS 619,7 221,3Bronze 
4 BENNETT Owen Phillip NZL 611,4 197,9  
5 MCLEOD Rory James NZL 591,1 175,9  
6 HILL Rodney Grant NZL 587,8 155,2  

African Championships 2017 (01 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MAKKAR Youssef Helmy EGY 613,1 241,6Gold 
2 PIENAAR Bartholomeus Johannes RSA 606,4 240,8Silver 
3 BASSON Pierre RSA 612,3 218,9Bronze 
4 TALAT Hamada EGY 617,1 198,7  
5 ELSAEID Osama EGY 615,9 177,7  
6 JBALI Anis TUN 606,4 156,5  
7 KHEMIRI Seifeddine TUN 617,1 135,6  
8 SEHMI Gulraaj KEN 604,0 114,0  

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (07 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1182 460,4Gold 
2 GORSA Petar CRO 1179 457,4Silver 
3 MCPHAIL Michael USA 1177 446,9Bronze 
4 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1179 437,0  
5 YANG Haoran CHN 1180 427,4  
6 HUI Zicheng CHN 1182 416,4  
7 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 1180 401,4  
8 SAMPSON Dane AUS 1177 401,0  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1179 461,7Gold 
2 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1182 458,5Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 1185 449,1BronzeEQWRJ
4 GORSA Petar CRO 1170 439,2  
5 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1177 428,0  
6 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1172 414,3  
7 HUI Zicheng CHN 1181 405,6  
8 LIU Yukun CHN 1157 404,3  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PENI Istvan HUN 1178 459,1Gold 
2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1180 459,0Silver 
3 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1179 444,5Bronze 
4 BACCI Lorenzo ITA 1179 433,6  
5 KIM Sang Do KOR 1179 423,4  
6 CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 1182 410,2  
7 KIM Jonghyun KOR 1181 401,1  
8 SUPPINI Marco ITA 1178 375,8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1176 458,7GoldWRJ
2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1176 458,1Silver 
3 ZHAO Zhonghao CHN 1173 445,1Bronze 
4 PENI Istvan HUN 1181 436,6  
5 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 1177 426,7  
6 KURKI Juho FIN 1173 415,6  
7 CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 1177 403,3  
8 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1172 402,7  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZHAO Zhonghao CHN 1181 461,8Gold 
2 KIM Jonghyun KOR 1180 455,6Silver 
3 HUI Zicheng CHN 1183 445,7Bronze 
4 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 1180 435,6  
5 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1182 423,3  
6 GORSA Petar CRO 1181 412,0  
7 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 1180 402,7  
8 SEBIC Milenko SRB 1185 400,7  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SHEORAN Akhil IND 1174 455,6Gold 
2 PICKL Bernhard AUT 1173 452,0Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 1178 442,3Bronze 
4 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1176 430,9  
5 SIDI Peter HUN 1169 419,4  
6 KUSALE Swapnil IND 1168 407,2  
7 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1176 397,7  
8 FU Zuyun CHN 1167 396,6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1185 460,6Gold 
2 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1179 459,0Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 1180 448,2Bronze 
4 EMMONS Matthew USA 1177 436,2  
5 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1183 426,7  
6 GORSA Petar CRO 1177 416,4  
7 KIM Jonghyun KOR 1179 404,8  
8 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1178 395,7  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PENI Istvan HUN 1178 451,4Gold 
2 OLSEN Steffen DEN 1177 450,2Silver 
3 YANG Haoran CHN 1178 441,0Bronze 
4 BACCI Lorenzo ITA 1173 430,7  
5 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1174 419,3  
6 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 1175 409,7  
7 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1174 398,3  
8 NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 1177 398,0  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 YANG Haoran CHN 1180 465,3GoldWR
2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1181 463,4Silver 
3 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1179 447,7Bronze 
4 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 1179 437,0  
5 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1179 426,4  
6 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1181 414,6  
7 GORSA Petar CRO 1181 404,7  
8 SIDI Peter HUN 1178 403,8  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 HUI Zicheng CHN 1176 454,2Gold 
2 SUN Jian CHN 1177 451,5Silver 
3 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 1163 440,2Bronze 
4 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 1163 429,5  
5 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1159 420,6  
6 YAMASHITA Toshikazu JPN 1169 410,2  
7 SIDI Peter HUN 1168 400,1  
8 PAN Junhui CHN 1162 393,8  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (23 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1179 463,5Gold 
2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1186 460,9SilverEQWR
3 LIU Yukun CHN 1183 446,9Bronze 
4 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1177 435,8  
5 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1176 425,1  
6 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1180 415,0  
7 DALLINGER Maximilian GER 1176 403,3  
8 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1176 401,8  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (13 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PENI Istvan HUN 1182 458,4Gold 
2 HUI Zicheng CHN 1173 457,4Silver 
3 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1175 444,4Bronze 
4 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 1173 433,8  
5 GORSA Petar CRO 1182 424,8  
6 YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 1174 414,0  
7 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1179 404,7  
8 SINGH Satyendra IND 1173 396,7  

European Games 2019 (26 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1182 461,6Gold 
2 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1178 460,9Silver 
3 PENI Istvan HUN 1177 450,6Bronze 
4 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1178 437,9  
5 GORSA Petar CRO 1175 427,5  
6 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1176 415,0  
7 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1176 404,3  
8 KURKI Juho FIN 1173 404,0  

European Championships 2017 (26 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1165 461,4Gold 
2 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1154 458,1Silver 
3 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 1157 447,6Bronze 
4 PENI Istvan HUN 1157 436,3  
5 GORSA Petar CRO 1158 425,7  
6 KURKI Juho FIN 1154 414,0  
7 BREKNE Odd Arne NOR 1156 400,8  
8 RIZOV Anton BUL 1157 397,3  

Asian Games 2018 (21 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 HUI Zicheng CHN 1172 453,3Gold 
2 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1160 452,7Silver 
3 MATSUMOTO Takayuki JPN 1163 441,4Bronze 
4 YANG Haoran CHN 1174 431,1  
5 YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 1159 418,8  
6 SEDAGHAT Mahyar IRI 1164 406,0  
7 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 1164 396,0  
8 VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum THA 1164 394,7  

Pan American Games 2019 (30 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SHERRY Timothy USA 1181 455,8Gold 
2 MCPHAIL Michael USA 1159 453,9Silver 
3 SANCHEZ Jose Luis MEX 1149 439,3Bronze 
4 EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel ARG 1156 425,3  
5 MENDOZA Luis PUR 1148 415,4  
6 VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Daniel Eduardo PER 1158 404,3  
7 IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar VEN 1168 394,0  
8 MOREIRA Leonardo BRA 1162 393,6  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (10 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 NORTON George USA 1158 450,8Gold 
2 SUNDERMAN Patrick USA 1149 442,5Silver 
3 ANGELONI Juan Diego ARG 1150 430,8Bronze 
4 KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 1163 423,0  
5 SANCHEZ Jose Luis MEX 1164 413,0  
6 EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel ARG 1164 403,0  
7 PASERO Alejandro Martin ARG 1148 389,4  
8 MOREIRA Leonardo BRA 1149 387,8  

Oceania Championships 2017 (06 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SAMPSON Dane AUS 1162 451,2Gold 
2 BENNETT Owen Phillip NZL 1121 443,3Silver 
3 CLOPATOFSKY SANCHEZ Daniel Alejandro AUS 1110 433,9Bronze 
4 GODWARD Will AUS 1136 415,8  
5 IRVINE Ian James NZL 1121 404,1  
6 MCLEOD Rory James NZL 1119 388,4  

African Championships 2017 (29 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MAKKAR Youssef Helmy EGY 1138 440,1Gold 
2 ELSAEID Osama EGY 1136 431,5Silver 
3 SEHMI Gulraaj KEN 1086 420,8Bronze 
4 PIENAAR Bartholomeus Johannes RSA 1100 408,4  
5 TALAT Hamada EGY 1140 392,9  
6 VAN DER MERWE Rayzandu RSA 1020 357,0  
7 DHANJAL Gurupreet KEN 1028 335,4  

10M AIR PISTOL MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (06 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 JIN Jongoh KOR 582 241,5Gold 
2 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 587 241,5Silver 
3 LEE Daemyung KOR 584 220,6Bronze 
4 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 582 198,5  
5 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 582 177,7  
6 HAN Seungwoo KOR 581 158,8  
7 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 582 136,9  
8 VERMA Abhishek IND 583 118,0  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 573 241,8GoldWR
2 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 583 241,1SilverEWRJ
3 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 585 218,8Bronze 
4 MIKEC Damir SRB 584 197,9  
5 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 585 177,4  
6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 586 155,7  
7 YANG Wei CHN 575 135,6  
8 XU Zhanyi CHN 580 113,8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 587 245,0GoldWR
2 MIKEC Damir SRB 586 239,3Silver 
3 PANG Wei CHN 587 215,2Bronze 
4 PARK Daehun KOR 584 197,6  
5 HEISE Michael GER 583 176,2  
6 KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol THA 583 157,0  
7 HAN Seungwoo KOR 584 136,3  
8 LEE Daemyung KOR 588 115,8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 VERMA Abhishek IND 585 242,7Gold 
2 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 586 240,4Silver 
3 HAN Seungwoo KOR 582 220,0Bronze 
4 PARK Daehun KOR 586 200,0  
5 ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu MGL 583 177,9  
6 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 585 156,9  
7 DIKEC Yusuf TUR 583 138,0  
8 PANG Wei CHN 582 112,8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 586 246,3GoldWR, WRJ
2 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 589 243,8Silver 
3 PANG Wei CHN 582 220,7Bronze 
4 WU Jiayu CHN 584 199,1  
5 RIZVI Shahzar IND 583 177,6  
6 WANG Meng Yi CHN 583 158,0  
7 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 585 137,8  
8 CHOI Su Yeol KOR 583 118,2  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (03 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 RIZVI Shahzar IND 579 242,3GoldWR
2 REITZ Christian GER 588 239,7Silver 
3 RAI Jitu IND 578 219,0Bronze 
4 MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 576 198,4  
5 ALMEIDA Julio BRA 574 177,8  
6 CARRILLO Marko PER 574 154,2  
7 FOUQUET Florian FRA 575 134,6  
8 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 574 112,0  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 584 240,0Gold 
2 RIZVI Shahzar IND 582 239,8Silver 
3 DONKOV Samuil BUL 586 217,1Bronze 
4 PU Qifeng CHN 581 196,1  
5 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 584 176,2  
6 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 583 155,6  
7 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 583 135,5  
8 BANKIN Viktor UKR 581 113,0  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WU Jiayu CHN 580 241,2Gold 
2 WANG Meng Yi CHN 580 241,0Silver 
3 CARRERA Pablo ESP 579 220,6Bronze 
4 GIORDANO Giuseppe ITA 585 197,8  
5 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 583 177,5  
6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 580 158,3  
7 KUSHNIROV Denys UKR 586 137,3  
8 CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smeeton GBR 579 110,8  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 582 243,6GoldWR
2 REITZ Christian GER 586 242,4Silver 
3 PU Qifeng CHN 582 221,1Bronze 
4 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 580 198,7  
5 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 590 179,4  
6 KIM Song Guk PRK 582 157,8  
7 MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 582 136,9  
8 JIN Jongoh KOR 581 116,3  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (28 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 578 240,1GoldWR
2 HOANG Xuan Vinh VIE 581 236,6Silver 
3 RAI Jitu IND 577 216,7Bronze 
4 XU Zhanyi CHN 577 197,9  
5 YANG Wei CHN 580 176,2  
6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 577 155,8  
7 HORIMIZU Kojiro JPN 576 135,6  
8 PU Qifeng CHN 581 117,1  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (22 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 585 240,9GoldWRJ
2 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 588 238,7Silver 
3 JIN Jongoh KOR 585 218,4Bronze 
4 SO Seungseob KOR 583 198,1  
5 MIKEC Damir SRB 586 176,7  
6 OZER Tugrul TUR 582 156,6  
7 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 586 136,2  
8 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 583 115,1  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (11 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 YANG Wei CHN 578 240,1Gold 
2 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 579 237,9Silver 
3 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 217,1Bronze 
4 BANKIN Viktor UKR 581 195,3  
5 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 579 175,7  
6 SO Seungseob KOR 578 155,2  
7 HORIMIZU Kojiro JPN 578 134,6  
8 WU Jianfeng CHN 578 115,2  

European Games 2019 (23 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 585 241,4Gold 
2 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 239,6Silver 
3 STRAUTMANIS Lauris LAT 579 219,3Bronze 
4 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 583 198,5  
5 MONNA Paolo ITA 582 177,4  
6 CARRERA Pablo ESP 579 157,5  
7 MIKEC Damir SRB 583 137,6  
8 ARISTARKHOV Anton RUS 579 117,3  

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 582 241,3Gold 
2 MIKEC Damir SRB 578 239,9Silver 
3 GIORDANO Giuseppe ITA 578 219,4Bronze 
4 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 199,3  
5 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 581 177,3  
6 DIKEC Yusuf TUR 578 156,9  
7 MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim RUS 580 137,7  
8 CARRERA Pablo ESP 580 114,3  

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 DIKEC Yusuf TUR 583 241,6Gold 
2 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 584 239,8Silver 
3 COSTA Joao POR 584 218,8Bronze 
4 GOURIANOV Anton RUS 581 196,8  
5 CARRERA Pablo ESP 579 175,1  
6 DONKOV Samuil BUL 582 156,8  
7 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 135,7  
8 GIORDANO Giuseppe ITA 579 116,4  

European Championships 2017 (10 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 REITZ Christian GER 582 241,6GoldWR
2 MIKEC Damir SRB 581 241,4Silver 
3 KELES Ismail TUR 578 220,7Bronze 
4 CARRERA Pablo ESP 582 200,9  
5 KILIN Nikolai RUS 582 180,1  
6 PERIE Mathieu FRA 582 159,6  
7 SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir ISL 578 136,8  
8 COSTA Joao POR 578 114,3  

Asian Games 2018 (21 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 586 240,7Gold 
2 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 581 239,7Silver 
3 VERMA Abhishek IND 580 219,3Bronze 
4 WU Jiayu CHN 582 197,6  
5 JIN Jongoh KOR 584 178,4  
6 LEE Daemyung KOR 579 156,4  
7 ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 579 136,1  
8 WANG Meng Yi CHN 581 114,6  

Asian Championships 2019 (29 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KIM Mose KOR 582 240,9Gold 
2 VERMA Abhishek IND 577 240,7Silver 
3 LEE Taehwan KOR 579 218,1Bronze 
4 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 587 198,8  
5 WONG Guanjie Johnathan MAS 575 175,9  
6 ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K KSA 574 156,7  
7 SINGH Ravinder IND 578 136,3  
8 KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 572 113,8  

Asian Championships 2018 (07 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WU Jiayu CHN 579 240,5Gold 
2 HUANG Junzhi CHN 576 238,9Silver 
3 ZHANG Hao CHN 576 219,1Bronze 
4 ALANAZI Atallah Nidaa K KSA 578 196,7  
5 AL MUTAIRI Ali KUW 570 176,5  
6 ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 575 157,1  
7 IDREES Rashid PAK 573 136,6  
8 LIN Jingxiang SGP 571 113,6  

Asian Championships 2017 (10 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 HE Zhengyang CHN 580 241,8GoldEWR, WRJ
2 YANG Wei CHN 576 241,1Silver 
3 RAI Jitu IND 577 219,6Bronze 
4 RIZVI Shahzar IND 583 199,6  
5 ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 580 175,9  
6 BARKHORDARI Ebrahim IRI 576 156,8  
7 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 582 135,8  
8 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 577 116,2  

Pan American Games 2019 (28 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GRAU POTRILLE Jorge CUB 574 237,3Gold 
2 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 575 236,7Silver 
3 ALMEIDA Julio BRA 571 217,3Bronze 
4 CARRILLO Marko PER 569 195,7  
5 SANCHEZ Manuel CHI 568 174,2  
6 NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Philipe Chateaubrian BRA 572 154,9  
7 JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ Albino GUA 569 134,8  
8 SHI Jay USA 569 111,1  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (03 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 HALL James USA 574 240,9Gold 
2 CASTILLO AGUILAR Jose Pablo Vidal GUA 570 236,6Silver 
3 NEVES FREITAS SEVERO Philipe Chateaubrian BRA 567 215,9Bronze 
4 ALMEIDA Julio BRA 567 195,3  
5 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 577 174,0  
6 PEREZ ARREDONDO David MEX 570 155,6  
7 JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ Albino GUA 567 134,8  
8 ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin Luis PER 567 114,0  

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BELL Kerry Edward AUS 561 235,8Gold 
2 EVGLEVSKI Sergei AUS 557 234,5Silver 
3 NOBES Thomas NZL 566 213,7Bronze 
4 QUICK Bruce AUS 546 192,7  
5 ZHAO Yue NZL 562 171,7  
6 NOBES Gerald Rollo NZL 542 147,1  

African Championships 2017 (02 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ALOTHMANI Ala TUN 572 236,0Gold 
2 IBRAHIM Hafez Gamal EGY 573 233,0Silver 
3 SHABAN Ahmed EGY 559 208,5Bronze 
4 CHIHAWI Faycel TUN 559 184,4  
5 FAYE Waly SEN 535 163,7  
6 BEN MBAREK Mohamed TUN 544 146,3  
7 NASR Mohamed EGY 555 126,0  
8 DIOUM El Hadji Ibra SEN 530 105,6  

25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (10 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Junmin CHN 590 32Gold 
2 ZHANG Jian CHN 584 31Silver 
3 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 586 24Bronze 
4 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 586 20  
5 GEIS Oliver GER 591 12  
6 KIM Junhong KOR 589 12  
7 BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa PAK 583   
8 YAO Zhaonan CHN 582   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SANDERSON Keith USA 585 31Gold 
2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 590 29Silver 
3 SONG Jong Ho KOR 582 24Bronze 
4 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 577 22  
5 LAO Jiajie CHN 580 17  
6 REITZ Christian GER 578 12  
7 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 576   
8 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 576   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 REITZ Christian GER 588 35Gold 
2 LIN Junmin CHN 592 31Silver 
3 KIM Junhong KOR 589 22Bronze 
4 ZHU Haojie CHN 586 18  
5 ANISH Anish IND 588 14  
6 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 589 12  
7 ALIFIRENKO Alexander RUS 585   
8 YAO Zhaonan CHN 585   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Junmin CHN 587 35Gold 
2 GEIS Oliver GER 589 31Silver 
3 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 587 27Bronze 
4 LI Yuehong CHN 587 22  
5 LEVERETT Henry Turner USA 585 10  
6 PETRIV Oleksandr UKR 585 6  
7 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 584   
8 HAN Daeyoon KOR 584   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (29 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Junmin CHN 589 32Gold 
2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 587 30Silver 
3 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 588 25Bronze 
4 ALIFIRENKO Alexander RUS 586 22  
5 REITZ Christian GER 591 17  
6 GEIS Oliver GER 586 14  
7 KIM Junhong KOR 585   
8 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 584   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 586 29Gold 
2 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 581 28Silver 
3 REITZ Christian GER 586 24Bronze 
4 LI Yuehong CHN 586 20  
5 LIN Junmin CHN 582 16  
6 YAO Zhaonan CHN 578 11  
7 ANISH Anish IND 578   
8 SAUTER Aaron GER 577   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KIM Junhong KOR 586 38GoldWR
2 REITZ Christian GER 584 34Silver 
3 GEIS Oliver GER 587 29Bronze 
4 SONG Jong Ho KOR 586 25  
5 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 585 18  
6 ARTAUD Boris FRA 585 15  
7 WANG Liang CHN 584   
8 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 583   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Junmin CHN 586 30Gold 
2 YAO Zhaonan CHN 579 28Silver 
3 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 579 22Bronze 
4 ZHANG Jian CHN 581 18  
5 ARTAUD Boris FRA 581 16  
6 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 580 13  
7 SANDERSON Keith USA 578   
8 STRNAD Martin CZE 577   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Junmin CHN 587 32Gold 
2 GEIS Oliver GER 581 30Silver 
3 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 581 25Bronze 
4 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 585 22  
5 ALIFIRENKO Alexander RUS 583 16  
6 REITZ Christian GER 585 13  
7 KIM Junhong KOR 580   
8 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 580   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LAO Jiajie CHN 583 31Gold 
2 LIN Junmin CHN 585 31Silver 
3 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 579 23Bronze 
4 ATTANON Ekkata THA 579 17  
5 LU Zhiming CHN 584 15  
6 KUMAR Neeraj IND 579 9  
7 ARTAUD Boris FRA 577   
8 AKIYAMA Teruyoshi JPN 576   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (21 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 586 33Gold 
2 ZHANG Jian CHN 589 31Silver 
3 REITZ Christian GER 586 25Bronze 
4 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 592 21  
5 LI Yuehong CHN 591 17  
6 SONG Jong Ho KOR 585 10  
7 ARTAUD Boris FRA 584   
8 GEIS Oliver GER 583   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (10 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 REITZ Christian GER 590 35GoldEWR
2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 587 29Silver 
3 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 584 25Bronze 
4 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 585 21  
5 KIM Junhong KOR 590 15  
6 SANDERSON Keith USA 585 10  
7 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 583   
8 LI Yuehong CHN 583   

European Games 2019 (25 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GEIS Oliver GER 581 33Gold 
2 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 581 32Silver 
3 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 583 26Bronze 
4 ALIFIRENKO Alexander RUS 579 21  
5 REITZ Christian GER 588 14  
6 VARLIK Ozgur TUR 580 11  
7 STRNAD Martin CZE 578   
8 KILIC Murat TUR 577   

European Championships 2017 (25 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SUKHANOV Nikita RUS 582 33Gold 
2 OLESK Peeter EST 579 30Silver 
3 REITZ Christian GER 589 24Bronze 
4 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 579 19  
5 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 581 15  
6 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 578 8  
7 LLAMES Jorge ESP 577   
8 PODHRASKY Martin CZE 577   

Asian Games 2018 (25 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 YAO Zhaonan CHN 585 34Gold 
2 LIN Junmin CHN 588 33Silver 
3 KIM Junhong KOR 589 29Bronze 
4 HA MINH Thanh VIE 579 20  
5 PHAN Cong Minh VIE 579 13  
6 YULIANTO Anang INA 579 7  
7 SONG Jong Ho KOR 578   
8 BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa PAK 577   

Pan American Games 2019 (01 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 580 28Gold 
2 PUPO Leuris CUB 581 26Silver 
3 CARRILLO Marko PER 582 21Bronze 
4 SANDERSON Keith USA 586 16  
5 LEVERETT III Jack Hobson USA 578 12  
6 ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin Luis PER 569 7  
7 GOMEZ Douglas VEN 568   
8 DUARTE Emerson BRA 561   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (10 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PUPO Leuris CUB 581 30Gold 
2 DUARTE Emerson BRA 566 28Silver 
3 SANDERSON Keith USA 584 23Bronze 
4 GOMEZ Douglas VEN 562 20  
5 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 567 16  
6 SILVEIRA Vladimir BRA 564 10  
7 CARRILLO Marko PER 562   
8 LEVERETT III Jack Hobson USA 562   

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 EVGLEVSKI Sergei AUS 573 32Gold 
2 ASHMORE Thomas James AUS 550 21Silver 
3 QUICK Bruce AUS 558 18Bronze 
4 NOBES Gerald Rollo NZL 505 6  
5 COCK Graham NFK 449 3  
6 WILTON Mark NZL 472 2  

African Championships 2017 (27 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 RASHAD Hesham EGY 561 16Gold 
2 SHABAN Ahmed EGY 550 16Silver 
3 TAHA Mahmoud EGY 558 12Bronze 
4 DE BEER Mornay RSA 450 4  
5 NIANE Marcel SEN 445 1  
6 KIRUI David Kiptoo KEN 441 1  
7 OTUNDO Laurynne Sanford KEN 437   
8 SAINA Christopher KEN 402   

TRAP MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2019 (03 July)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 122 45Gold 
2 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 124 39Silver 
3 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 123 33Bronze 
4 HALES Nathan GBR 121 29  
5 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 123 23  
6 DESERT Antonin FRA 122 17  
7 AZEVEDO Joao POR 121   
8 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 121   

ISSF World Championships 2018 (03 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 122 48GoldEWR
2 VARGA Erik SVK 123 47Silver 
3 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 122 32Bronze 
4 WILLETT James AUS 122 28  
5 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 122 23  
6 ELLER Walton USA 123 17  
7 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 122   
8 DU Yu CHN 122   

ISSF World Championships 2017 (03 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 RESCA Daniele ITA 122 43Gold 
2 LING Edward GBR 121 40Silver 
3 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 121 33Bronze 
4 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 123 25  
5 HALDEMAN Derek USA 121 21  
6 CHENAI Kynan IND 121 17  
7 PEETERS Yannick BEL 121   
8 BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre GUA 121   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 119 48GoldWR
2 RESCA Daniele ITA 120 46Silver 
3 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 122 37Bronze 
4 BAILON Antonio ESP 121 31  
5 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 122 26  
6 HEADING Aaron GBR 119 22  
7 D AMBROSIO Simone ITA 119   
8 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 117   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (19 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 WILLETT James AUS 125 47GoldEQWR
2 ZAHER Ahmed EGY 124 43Silver 
3 YU Haicheng CHN 124 35Bronze 
4 HALES Nathan GBR 123 30  
5 FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 124 24  
6 GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 124 20  
7 PIGORSCH Paul GER 123   
8 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 123   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (09 April)
Al Ain (UAE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 125 47GoldEQWR
2 SRESTHAPORN Savate THA 122 47Silver 
3 PIGORSCH Paul GER 123 34Bronze 
4 YU Haicheng CHN 122 30  
5 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 123 25  
6 KOLOMOYETS Maxim KAZ 123 19  
7 CHENAI Kynan IND 122   
8 YANG Kun-Pi TPE 122   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (16 May)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 MAKRI Andreas CYP 123 45Gold 
2 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 124 45Silver 
3 WILLETT James AUS 122 37Bronze 
4 ILNAM Yavuz TUR 122 30  
5 TUNCER N Tolga TUR 122 21  
6 GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 122 18  
7 MACEK Bostjan SLO 121   
8 ILBILGI Murat TUR 121   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (17 August)
Lahti (FIN)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 117 43Gold 
2 AZEVEDO Joao POR 118 43Silver 
3 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 117 34Bronze 
4 LOEW Andreas GER 119 29  
5 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 117 23  
6 ILNAM Yavuz TUR 118 16  
7 MEHELBA Abdel Aziz EGY 116   
8 SMYKOV Maksim RUS 116   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (06 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SOSA Lyndon LUX 122 46Gold 
2 BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 121 45Silver 
3 TORNROOS Vesa FIN 123 32Bronze 
4 PEETERS Yannick BEL 121 28  
5 BAILON Antonio ESP 120 22  
6 LAAKSO Jukka FIN 122 17  
7 SOLYOM Laszlo AUT 120   
8 BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre GUA 120   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 122 45Gold 
2 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 123 42Silver 
3 ILNAM Yavuz TUR 122 34Bronze 
4 TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 122 29  
5 TUNCER N Tolga TUR 121 23  
6 HEADING Aaron GBR 121 20  
7 KOSTELECKY David CZE 119   
8 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 HEADING Aaron GBR 117 42Gold 
2 DU Yu CHN 118 38Silver 
3 KOVACOCY Marian SVK 116 30Bronze 
4 MAKRI Andreas CYP 117 24  
5 MOUSSA Alain LBN 119 20  
6 KOSTELECKY David CZE 117 17  
7 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 116   
8 AZEVEDO Joao POR 115   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (17 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 PROSPERI Simone Lorenzo ITA 118 43Gold 
2 FRASCA Erminio ITA 120 41Silver 
3 HALES Nathan GBR 118 30Bronze 
4 GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 114 26  
5 ZHOU Feixiang CHN 115 21  
6 DESERT Antonin FRA 114 16  
7 KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 113   
8 WALLACE Casey USA 113   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 D AMBROSIO Simone ITA 117 45GoldWR
2 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 119 43Silver 
3 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 120 33Bronze 
4 SANDHU Zoravar Singh IND 118 28  
5 BORELLO Fernando ARG 117 24  
6 ROBINSON Owen NZL 121 17  
7 DAVIS Bradley GBR 116   
8 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 115   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (20 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 123 45GoldEWR
2 BAILON Antonio ESP 124 42Silver 
3 HEADING Aaron GBR 122 32Bronze 
4 RESCA Daniele ITA 123 29  
5 PEETERS Yannick BEL 122 24  
6 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 122 17  
7 WALLACE Jack AUS 122   
8 SANDHU Zoravar Singh IND 121   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (06 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 BAILON Antonio ESP 121 46GoldWR
2 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 123 43Silver 
3 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 123 31Bronze 
4 SILVA Manuel POR 120 28  
5 SCHILLER Matthew James AUS 122 21  
6 OBLET Dorian FRA 121 17  
7 MIOTTO Luca ITA 120   
8 AKTERZI Nihat CYP 120   

European Games 2019 (23 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KOSTELECKY David CZE 119 44Gold 
2 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 120 42Silver 
3 HEADING Aaron GBR 118 34Bronze 
4 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 123 28  
5 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 118 24  
6 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119 18  
7 VARGA Erik SVK 118   
8 VATOVEC Denis SLO 117   

European Championships 2018 (03 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 MACEK Bostjan SLO 124 46Gold 
2 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 122 44Silver 
3 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 121 36Bronze 
4 VARGA Erik SVK 122 31  
5 DESERT Antonin FRA 121 24  
6 TUNCER N Tolga TUR 123 15  
7 HEADING Aaron GBR 121   
8 LING Edward GBR 121   

European Championships 2017 (27 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KOSTELECKY David CZE 120 45Gold 
2 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 120 44Silver 
3 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119 35Bronze 
4 AZEVEDO Joao POR 120 27  
5 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 120 22  
6 O SULLIVAN Ian IRL 121 15  
7 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 118   
8 OBLET Dorian FRA 118   

Asian Games 2018 (20 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 YANG Kun-Pi TPE 118 48GoldEWR, WRJ
2 LAKSHAY Lakshay IND 119 43Silver 
3 AHN Daemyeong KOR 119 30Bronze 
4 SANDHU Manavjit Singh IND 119 26  
5 EUM Jiwon KOR 119 23  
6 TOPACIO Hagen Alexander PHI 118 18  
7 MOUSSA Alain LBN 117   
8 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 117   

Asian Championships 2018 (10 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 DU Yu CHN 119 42Gold 
2 HE Weidong CHN 120 39Silver 
3 KHASSYANOV Victor KAZ 122 31Bronze 
4 SHIH Jung Hung TPE 118 27  
5 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 119 23  
6 ALSHRIEDH Mohammed Mansour S KSA 119 17  
7 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 118   
8 MOUSSA Alain LBN 118   

Asian Championships 2017 (08 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 118 39Gold 
2 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 118 38Silver 
3 CHENAI Kynan IND 116 30Bronze 
4 HAFEZI Ali IRI 115 26  
5 MOUSSA Alain LBN 114 21  
6 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 114 17  
7 ALKENDI Hamad UAE 114   
8 KHASSYANOV Victor KAZ 113   

Pan American Games 2019 (30 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 BURROWS Brian USA 119 43Gold 
2 HALDEMAN Derek USA 120 40Silver 
3 SCHMITS Roberto BRA 120 32Bronze 
4 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 122 28  
5 OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin MEX 123 20  
6 VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden CAN 116 15  
7 TAYLOR NUNEZ Eduardo Elias PAN 116   
8 CILLONIZ Asier PER 115   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (05 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 122 45Gold 
2 OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin MEX 118 43Silver 
3 ELLER Walton USA 124 33Bronze 
4 BOZA Francisco PER 120 28  
5 DAPELO Gianluca CHI 120 23  
6 BORELLO Fernando ARG 119 18  
7 SHAW Drew CAN 117   
8 DAVEY Grayson Trent USA 117   

Oceania Championships 2017 (06 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 FOSTER Geoffrey Bernard NZL 116 42Gold 
2 WILLETT James AUS 118 41Silver 
3 GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 116 33Bronze 
4 WALLACE Jack AUS 119 26  
5 MACKIE James Stuart NZL 112 16  
6 KABLE Glenn FIJ 111 13  
7 ROBINSON Owen NZL 111   
8 DONALD Angus PNG 111   

African Championships 2017 (25 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KAMAR Ahmed EGY 113 45Gold 
2 MEHELBA Abdel Aziz EGY 112 44Silver 
3 RAMAH Mohamed MAR 104 33Bronze 
4 ZAHER Ahmed EGY 113 25  
5 ELLOUMI Zied TUN 103 19  
6 HAFFARI Driss MAR 106 13  
7 GARGOUCH Marouane TUN 102   
8 HAJ ALI Younes MAR 99   

SKEET MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2019 (06 July)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 NYDRLE Tomas CZE 123 60GoldEWR
2 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 124 57Silver 
3 BIRD Jeremy Harry GBR 123 46Bronze 
4 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 124 36  
5 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 124 27  
6 GIL Federico ARG 123 17  
7 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 123   
8 ARAMBURU Juan Jose ESP 122   

ISSF World Championships 2018 (14 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 125 59GoldEQWR, EWR
2 WATNDAL Erik NOR 122 55Silver 
3 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 123 46Bronze 
4 PETIT Emmanuel FRA 122 37  
5 TOMECEK Jakub CZE 124 27  
6 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 17  
7 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 122   
8 KORTE Sven GER 122   

ISSF World Championships 2017 (09 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 123 54Gold 
2 HAAGA Vincent GER 122 52Silver 
3 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 122 42Bronze 
4 NILSSON Stefan SWE 122 33  
5 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 122 25  
6 TEPLYY Nikolay RUS 122 11  
7 PETIT Emmanuel FRA 121   
8 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 121   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 122 59GoldWR
2 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 59SilverWR
3 GIL Federico ARG 122 49Bronze 
4 THOMPSON Frank USA 123 37  
5 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 124 28  
6 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 124 13  
7 KOSSI Oskari FIN 121   
8 ADAMS Paul AUS 121   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (25 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 125 60GoldEQWR, EWR
2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 58Silver 
3 TOMECEK Jakub CZE 122 49Bronze 
4 GIL Federico ARG 123 38  
5 DUN Yueheng CHN 123 27  
6 HAASE Felix GER 123 17  
7 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 122   
8 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 122   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (15 April)
Al Ain (UAE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 123 56Gold 
2 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 54Silver 
3 ARGIRO Luke Peter AUS 125 42BronzeEQWR���
4 WATNDAL Erik NOR 124 32  
5 HAMAD Rashid QAT 124 26  
6 KUNTSCHIK Sebastian AUT 123 13  
7 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 122   
8 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 122   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (11 May)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 57Gold 
2 ELLIOTT Christian USA 123 53Silver 
3 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 122 45Bronze 
4 KANG Hyun Suk KOR 122 32  
5 PESONEN Lari FIN 122 25  
6 BIRD Jeremy Harry GBR 122 15  
7 NILSSON Stefan SWE 122   
8 SCHREIER Tilo GER 121   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (22 August)
Lahti (FIN)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 LODDE Luigi ITA 125 55GoldEQWR
2 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 122 55Silver 
3 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 122 46Bronze 
4 KALLIOINEN Eetu FIN 122 35  
5 KOSSI Oskari FIN 122 26  
6 FILTVEDT Jonas NOR 121 17  
7 LANG Jaroslav CZE 121   
8 HANSEN Jesper DEN 121   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (11 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 59GoldEWR
2 ADAMS Paul AUS 121 59SilverEWR
3 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 120 49Bronze 
4 MILCHEV Mikola UKR 122 37  
5 THOMPSON Frank USA 119 26  
6 ATALAH Jorge CHI 121 15  
7 KOSSI Oskari FIN 119   
8 HANSEN Jesper DEN 119   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (29 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 59GoldEWR
2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 55Silver 
3 ARAMBURU Juan Jose ESP 122 43Bronze 
4 TERRAS Anthony FRA 121 33  
5 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 121 25  
6 LEE Jongjun KOR 121 15  
7 JANSSON Henrik SWE 121   
8 GHETU Vlad-Mihail ROU 120   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 56Gold 
2 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 121 54Silver 
3 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 121 45Bronze 
4 ASTAKHOV Anton RUS 124 33  
5 STARTSEV Yaroslav RUS 122 26  
6 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 121 16  
7 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 120   
8 THOMPSON Frank USA 120   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 LEE Jongjun KOR 123 54Gold 
2 TAZZA Giancarlo ITA 123 53Silver 
3 NILSSON Stefan SWE 122 42Bronze 
4 ENGEN Jorgen NOR 122 32  
5 THOMPSON Frank USA 122 24  
6 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 122 13  
7 JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 121   
8 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 121   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (02 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 122 57GoldWR
2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 123 53Silver 
3 ADAMS Paul AUS 123 45Bronze 
4 LAITINEN Timo FIN 121 35  
5 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 122 27  
6 SHEIKH Sheeraz IND 121 16  
7 HANSEN Jesper DEN 121   
8 SIMEONE Domenico ITA 120   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SABLONE Marco ITA 122 55Gold 
2 THOMPSON Frank USA 119 53Silver 
3 ADAMS Paul AUS 120 43Bronze 
4 HAASE Felix GER 120 33  
5 WAN Antao CHN 118 25  
6 SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos MEX 121 15  
7 BAJWA Angad Vir Singh IND 118   
8 MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin GUA 118   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 GIL Federico ARG 122 56Gold 
2 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 122 55Silver 
3 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 123 44Bronze 
4 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 34  
5 KOSSI Oskari FIN 122 25  
6 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 124 16  
7 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard DEN 121   
8 LIU Jiangchi CHN 121   

European Games 2019 (27 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 NILSSON Stefan SWE 121 57Gold 
2 NYDRLE Tomas CZE 122 56Silver 
3 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 46Bronze 
4 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard DEN 122 35  
5 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 122 26  
6 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 121 16  
7 ARAMBURU Juan Jose ESP 121   
8 VASILIOU Nicolas CYP 120   

European Championships 2018 (10 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 55Gold 
2 WATNDAL Erik NOR 122 52Silver 
3 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 123 42Bronze 
4 NILSSON Stefan SWE 123 34  
5 JAFAROV Emin AZE 123 25  
6 KORTE Sven GER 124 16  
7 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 121   
8 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 121   

European Championships 2017 (01 August)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SLAVICEK Milos CZE 122 54Gold 
2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 54Silver 
3 NILSSON Stefan SWE 121 43Bronze 
4 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 120 30  
5 ASTAKHOV Anton RUS 123 21  
6 INESHIN Andrei EST 121 14  
7 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 120   
8 TERRAS Anthony FRA 119   

Asian Games 2018 (26 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 123 52Gold 
2 JIN Di CHN 121 52Silver 
3 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 121 43Bronze 
4 ALMUTAIRI Saeid Mugbel T KSA 122 31  
5 CHAND Usman PAK 122 21  
6 MUKHAMEDIYEV Vladislav KAZ 124 12  
7 ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 121   
8 AL-ATTIYA Nasser QAT 121   

Asian Championships 2018 (06 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 BAJWA Angad Vir Singh IND 121 60GoldWR
2 JIN Di CHN 124 58Silver 
3 ALMAKTOUM Saeed UAE 121 46Bronze 
4 HABIB Saud KUW 121 35  
5 ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 120 27  
6 YANG Jiang CHN 119 17  
7 AHMAD Mohamed UAE 119   
8 CHAND Usman PAK 119   

Asian Championships 2017 (12 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 119 53Gold 
2 YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 118 49Silver 
3 YOKOUCHI Makoto JPN 118 41Bronze 
4 SHEIKH Sheeraz IND 118 33  
5 DOOSTI Ali IRI 118 24  
6 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 119 16  
7 KHAN Mairaj Ahmad IND 118   
8 ALSAAD Abdulaziz KUW 116   

Pan American Games 2019 (03 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ELLIOTT Christian USA 122 50Gold 
2 SCHAEFFER Juan Ramon GUA 123 48Silver 
3 PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas PER 120 40Bronze 
4 JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 120 31  
5 FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres CHI 122 23  
6 CURRAN-ROUTLEDGE Trysten Aaron CAN 122 11  
7 DUJARRIC LEMBCKE Julio Elizardo DOM 120   
8 ATALAH Jorge CHI 118   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (10 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 THOMPSON Frank USA 124 59Gold 
2 GIL Federico ARG 120 57Silver 
3 ATALAH Jorge CHI 120 47Bronze 
4 JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 120 38  
5 DUJARRIC LEMBCKE Julio Elizardo DOM 119 27  
6 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel CUB 121 17  
7 TAYLOR Dustan USA 119   
8 FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres CHI 119   

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ADAMS Paul AUS 122 54Gold 
2 FERGUSON Keith AUS 120 53Silver 
3 WILSON Michael Paul NZL 117 41Bronze 
4 BOLDING James AUS 113 31  
5 WASHBOURNE Barry Ronald NZL 96 20  
6 SPEERS Stephen Norman George NZL 99 8  
7 MEERS Mitchell NFK 76   
8 SOUTH Branker NFK 73   

African Championships 2017 (22 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 120 54Gold 
2 FAKHOURY Clement SEN 110 49Silver 
3 RAMLAOUI Hassane SEN 116 36Bronze 
4 SEIF ELDIN Magdy EGY 117 28  
5 SHARAF Ibrahim EGY 117 18  
6 OUEDERNI Ahmed Dhia TUN 109 10  
7 ZEIN Hussein SEN 108   
8 ROBBANA Mohamed Samir TUN 105   

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (03 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 IM Hana KOR 630,9 251,1Gold 
2 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 628,7 248,4Silver 
3 JUNG Eunhea KOR 630,7 228,0Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 627,5 207,0  
5 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 628,7 184,3  
6 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 629,0 163,4  
7 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 627,0 142,9  
8 STRAUB Isabella GER 627,1 122,1  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 415,4 251,3Gold 
2 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 414,1 249,7Silver 
3 PENG Xinyi CHN 415,1 228,5Bronze 
4 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 412,5 207,4  
5 SHI Mengyao CHN 415,1 186,0  
6 SADEGHIAN Armina IRI 422,3 165,3 QWRJ
7 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 417,3 144,3  
8 THRASHER Virginia USA 413,8 122,4  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (23 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 629,3 252,9GoldWR
2 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 634,0 251,8SilverQWR
3 XU Hong CHN 628,1 230,4Bronze 
4 ZHU Yingjie CHN 630,8 206,7  
5 LEE Eunseo KOR 628,2 186,5  
6 HO Xiu Yi SGP 629,6 165,2  
7 HIRATA Shiori JPN 628,4 144,6  
8 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 629,3 122,9  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (23 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 630,4 251,1Gold 
2 KWON Eunji KOR 629,0 250,2Silver 
3 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 628,7 228,0Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 630,9 207,8  
5 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 629,7 186,6  
6 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 629,4 164,6  
7 NIELSEN Anna DEN 628,3 143,7  
8 WANG Luyao CHN 629,1 122,3  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 633,0 251,0Gold 
2 WANG Luyao CHN 631,9 250,8Silver 
3 XU Hong CHN 630,8 229,4Bronze 
4 VALARIVAN Elavenil IND 632,7 208,3  
5 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 631,6 186,3  
6 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 630,2 162,8  
7 PEER Franziska AUT 630,5 143,5  
8 STENE Jenny NOR 630,0 121,6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (03 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 626,8 251,5Gold 
2 XU Hong CHN 627,0 251,0Silver 
3 GHOSH Mehuli IND 629,1 228,4BronzeQWRJ
4 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 626,7 208,6  
5 SUN Ting CHN 629,5 186,4 QWR
6 ZHAO Huixin CHN 627,8 164,6  
7 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 626,8 144,1  
8 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 626,8 121,2  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (22 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 628,8 252,4GoldWR, WRJ
2 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 628,6 251,0Silver 
3 STENE Jenny NOR 628,3 229,1Bronze 
4 WU Mingyang CHN 629,6 208,4 QWR
5 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 628,5 185,9  
6 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 628,3 163,1  
7 NIELSEN Stine DEN 628,0 141,0  
8 JUNG Eunhea KOR 629,2 120,4  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 WU Mingyang CHN 629,3 252,2Gold 
2 ZHU Yingjie CHN 633,4 251,8SilverQWR, QWRJ
3 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 627,6 230,2Bronze 
4 NIELSEN Stine DEN 629,2 206,9  
5 THRASHER Virginia USA 627,4 186,3  
6 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 626,8 163,5  
7 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 628,1 143,3  
8 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 627,7 122,2  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 630,3 250,3Gold 
2 WU Mingyang CHN 631,1 249,8Silver 
3 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 631,3 229,0Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 630,9 205,4  
5 WANG Luyao CHN 629,1 186,1  
6 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 629,4 162,9  
7 JUNG Eunhea KOR 631,4 142,0  
8 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 629,4 121,1  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SHI Mengyao CHN 418,6 252,1GoldWR, WRJ
2 DONG Lijie CHN 417,7 248,9Silver 
3 GHATKAR Pooja IND 418,0 228,8Bronze 
4 WU Mingyang CHN 417,6 207,0  
5 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 417,1 185,7  
6 BEER Jolyn GER 416,9 164,9  
7 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 416,9 143,2  
8 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 417,5 121,8  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 420,7 250,2Gold 
2 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 418,4 246,5Silver 
3 SADEGHIAN Armina IRI 419,4 227,1Bronze 
4 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 420,4 206,3  
5 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 420,6 183,8 QWRJ
6 PEER Franziska AUT 420,1 164,6  
7 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 420,8 143,9  
8 LEE Eunseo KOR 418,2 122,6  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (08 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PENG Xinyi CHN 418,9 248,1Gold 
2 SHI Mengyao CHN 419,6 248,1Silver 
3 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 419,2 225,7Bronze 
4 SAJJANAR Meghana IND 419,6 205,7  
5 GHATKAR Pooja IND 416,8 183,8  
6 JUNG Eunhea KOR 417,3 164,3  
7 PEER Franziska AUT 417,4 141,7  
8 LIU Ruxuan CHN 417,1 121,0  

European Games 2019 (24 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 626,7 251,3Gold 
2 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 627,8 250,0Silver 
3 MAZUROVA Nikola CZE 626,5 228,7Bronze 
4 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 627,0 206,5  
5 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 629,8 185,3  
6 MARTYNOVA Maria BLR 627,0 163,2  
7 KUHARIC Urska SLO 625,6 141,3  
8 BEER Jolyn GER 626,4 118,0  

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 627,7 249,1Gold 
2 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 627,6 249,1Silver 
3 PEER Franziska AUT 627,3 228,3Bronze 
4 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 629,7 206,4  
5 NIELSEN Anna DEN 627,0 185,8  
6 SIDI Roxana ROU 626,5 164,7  
7 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 627,6 143,3  
8 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna POL 627,1 122,9  

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 NIELSEN Stine DEN 627,6 249,1Gold 
2 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna POL 626,5 248,7Silver 
3 SMEETS Manon NED 625,0 226,8Bronze 
4 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 625,1 204,1  
5 ZIVIANI Martina ITA 625,1 183,9  
6 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 625,0 161,8  
7 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 628,4 141,3 QWR
8 BEER Jolyn GER 626,2 121,0  

European Championships 2017 (10 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 416,6 249,1Gold 
2 NIELSEN Stine DEN 417,1 247,8Silver 
3 VDOVINA Daria RUS 417,1 224,1Bronze 
4 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 416,8 205,7  
5 MUELLER Lisa GER 417,1 184,3  
6 PEER Franziska AUT 417,2 163,6  
7 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 417,6 143,5  
8 MAZUROVA Nikola CZE 418,4 121,5  

Asian Games 2018 (20 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 631,9 250,9Gold 
2 JUNG Eunhea KOR 627,0 248,6Silver 
3 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 626,6 227,4Bronze 
4 SADEGHIAN Armina IRI 624,7 206,3  
5 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 629,4 186,0  
6 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 624,3 164,0  
7 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 626,2 141,8  
8 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 624,0 121,2  

Asian Championships 2019 (31 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 VALARIVAN Elavenil IND 630,0 250,5Gold 
2 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 624,3 250,2Silver 
3 PARK Sunmin KOR 627,8 229,1Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 625,4 207,8  
5 TSAI Yi-Ting TPE 627,0 184,9  
6 GO Dowon KOR 622,4 164,3  
7 SAJJANAR Meghana IND 623,2 143,3  
8 CHEN Yun-Yun TPE 621,2 121,1  

Asian Championships 2018 (04 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WU Mingyang CHN 632,8 251,3Gold 
2 NEO Tessa SGP 624,9 250,7Silver 
3 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 631,1 228,5Bronze 
4 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 628,3 207,7  
5 WANG Shuyi CHN 629,1 185,3  
6 AL SUWAIDI Aisha QAT 616,5 162,2  
7 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 618,8 141,6  
8 TSAI Yi-Ting TPE 621,9 120,3  

Asian Championships 2017 (08 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SHI Mengyao CHN 414,8 251,0Gold 
2 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 420,2 250,2Silver 
3 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 416,8 228,2Bronze 
4 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 417,5 207,6  
5 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 415,7 186,4  
6 SAJJANAR Meghana IND 415,9 163,4  
7 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 415,6 143,3  
8 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 415,2 120,9  

Pan American Games 2019 (01 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 620,5 249,4Gold 
2 MILES Minden USA 627,4 246,4Silver 
3 RUSSO Fernanda ARG 618,7 225,8Bronze 
4 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda MEX 622,0 204,1  
5 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra MEX 626,7 184,2  
6 VOLKART Alliana ARG 621,6 162,1  
7 MATTA ALVARADO Jazmine Rubi GUA 620,7 141,4  
8 VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela PER 619,5 119,0  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (03 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MILES Minden USA 623,4 248,4Gold 
2 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 627,0 247,9Silver 
3 RUSSO Fernanda ARG 625,0 226,2Bronze 
4 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda MEX 622,9 205,2  
5 QUEZADA MARQUEZ Michel Citlally MEX 618,8 184,1  
6 BEARD Sarah USA 626,1 162,8  
7 VOLKART Alliana ARG 619,3 141,4  
8 VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela PER 617,4 120,3  

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning AUS 413,0 245,0Gold 
2 WOODROOFE Emma Alyce AUS 407,5 242,0Silver 
3 ADAMS Emma AUS 407,4 220,4Bronze 
4 BURGESS SMITH Jessica Rose NZL 403,0 195,4  
5 FREIMAN Helen NZL 395,8 173,4  
6 SHIELDS Bronwyn Clara NZL 387,6 147,7  

African Championships 2017 (02 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 HASHAD Shimaa EGY 412,5 241,8Gold 
2 SNYDERS Tanya RSA 402,4 239,7Silver 
3 BEN TRAD Manel TUN 396,9 218,3Bronze 
4 TAYEE Merna EGY 412,2 197,9  
5 HUSSEIN Mennat Allah EGY 412,8 177,3  
6 JOUINI Nadia TUN 398,5 156,9  
7 RIAHI Meriam TUN 403,6 135,4  
8 MUNYI Poline Wambeti KEN 269,6   

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (08 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 1173 461,1Gold 
2 STRAUB Isabella GER 1176 459,5Silver 
3 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 1174 446,4Bronze 
4 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 1175 435,0  
5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 1170 424,4  
6 WAN Xiangyan CHN 1172 414,3  
7 STENE Jenny NOR 1172 404,7  
8 PEER Franziska AUT 1176 400,9  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (28 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BEER Jolyn GER 589 459,9Gold 
2 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 589 457,5Silver 
3 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 581 448,2Bronze 
4 SHI Mengyao CHN 587 436,9  
5 ZHANG Binbin CHN 588 425,3  
6 NIELSEN Stine DEN 579 414,3  
7 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 584 402,5  
8 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 579 398,0  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 1178 457,1Gold 
2 SHI Mengyao CHN 1172 456,6Silver 
3 KOROL Yelizaveta KAZ 1171 445,7Bronze 
4 CHEN Dongqi CHN 1178 433,6  
5 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 1178 425,6  
6 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 1172 414,1  
7 BEER Jolyn GER 1173 401,3  
8 VUKASINOVIC Sanja SRB 1174 400,8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (28 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 1177 464,0Gold 
2 BAE Sang Hee KOR 1178 459,5Silver 
3 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 1173 447,1Bronze 
4 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 1173 437,3  
5 KLEINMANNS Amelie GER 1173 424,2  
6 BEER Jolyn GER 1175 413,2  
7 STENE Jenny NOR 1176 403,0  
8 LUND Katrine NOR 1173 402,0  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (29 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 1175 461,6Gold 
2 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 1176 461,4Silver 
3 LUND Katrine NOR 1177 450,2Bronze 
4 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 1175 436,3  
5 BEER Jolyn GER 1180 426,1  
6 SHI Mengyao CHN 1176 414,8  
7 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 1175 404,8  
8 VUKASINOVIC Sanja SRB 1178 402,6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 PEI Ruijiao CHN 1178 455,4GoldQWR
2 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 1170 454,2Silver 
3 SUN Ting CHN 1167 442,2Bronze 
4 PEER Franziska AUT 1167 430,7  
5 BEER Jolyn GER 1164 421,4  
6 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 1169 410,5  
7 KOESTEL Beate GER 1160 399,9  
8 ZHAO Huixin CHN 1168 399,3  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WANG Zeru CHN 1169 458,3Gold 
2 PEER Franziska AUT 1175 458,2Silver 
3 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 1178 445,4Bronze 
4 ZHANG Binbin CHN 1170 434,9  
5 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 1169 424,6  
6 ILINA Anna UKR 1168 414,4  
7 BEER Jolyn GER 1170 403,8  
8 LEE Eunseo KOR 1169 398,7  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 1178 460,0Gold 
2 JIANG Ting CHN 1172 455,0Silver 
3 WANG Zeru CHN 1168 440,4Bronze 
4 BEER Jolyn GER 1169 432,1  
5 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 1169 420,9  
6 WAN Xiangyan CHN 1172 408,4  
7 BEARD Sarah USA 1170 397,3  
8 STRAUB Isabella GER 1165 394,4  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 1176 455,4Gold 
2 ZHANG Binbin CHN 1180 444,0SilverEQWR
3 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 1177 432,4BronzeQWRJ
4 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 1178 423,1  
5 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 1177 413,4  
6 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 1178 402,5  
7 BAE Sang Hee KOR 1176 402,1  
8 NITHYANADAM Gaayathri IND 1176   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (27 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 584 455,7Gold 
2 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 585 453,8Silver 
3 ROESKEN Eva GER 585 443,6Bronze 
4 BEER Jolyn GER 584 433,0  
5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 586 422,8  
6 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 584 411,4  
7 SAWANT Tejaswini IND 582 402,4  
8 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 583 402,2  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (22 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 586 462,2Gold 
2 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 590 455,2Silver 
3 BEER Jolyn GER 586 444,6Bronze 
4 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 587 432,9  
5 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 586 422,5  
6 SENA Sabrina ITA 587 409,3  
7 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 587 399,5  
8 KHOROSHEVA Polina RUS 587 394,7  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (13 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SHI Mengyao CHN 589 459,0GoldWRJ
2 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 585 455,2Silver 
3 NIELSEN Stine DEN 588 444,9Bronze 
4 PEER Franziska AUT 585 433,4  
5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 584 424,5  
6 ZHANG Binbin CHN 584 413,5  
7 LUSTENBERGER Petra SUI 584 404,0  
8 BEER Jolyn GER 590 403,6  

European Games 2019 (27 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 1165 459,6Gold 
2 MAZUROVA Nikola CZE 1168 453,9Silver 
3 KHOROSHEVA Polina RUS 1166 444,0Bronze 
4 VUKASINOVIC Sanja SRB 1168 433,7  
5 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 1163 423,9  
6 PEER Franziska AUT 1161 414,0  
7 STENE Jenny NOR 1162 401,3  
8 BEER Jolyn GER 1174 400,3  

European Championships 2017 (27 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 580 458,5Gold 
2 PEER Franziska AUT 580 457,3Silver 
3 BEER Jolyn GER 578 444,5Bronze 
4 ZELJKOVIC Marta CRO 577 432,4  
5 MCINTOSH Jennifer GBR 580 423,0  
6 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 578 412,5  
7 NIELSEN Stine DEN 580 399,7  
8 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 578 397,4  

Asian Games 2018 (22 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 1175 458,8Gold 
2 CHULUUNBADRAKH Narantuya MGL 1173 451,4Silver 
3 JAMBOZORG Mahlagha IRI 1162 441,2Bronze 
4 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 1171 430,9  
5 JEONG Mira KOR 1161 420,0  
6 BAE Sang Hee KOR 1163 409,7  
7 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 1163 400,6  
8 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 1160 398,2  

Pan American Games 2019 (28 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BEARD Sarah USA 1165 454,9Gold 
2 DE LA CRUZ Eglys Yahima CUB 1151 454,2Silver 
3 THRASHER Virginia USA 1162 444,0Bronze 
4 PEREZ Dianelys CUB 1164 430,8  
5 PALAFOX Andrea MEX 1143 415,7  
6 MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar PUR 1168 404,7  
7 LOBOS Gabriela CHI 1152 392,3  
8 LAMARQUE Maria Sofia ARG 1154 390,9  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (09 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BEARD Sarah USA 1176 450,8Gold 
2 PEREZ Dianelys CUB 1150 445,7Silver 
3 MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar PUR 1166 432,6Bronze 
4 MARTIN Mackensie Rae USA 1163 420,9  
5 GARNER Rachel USA 1163 409,5  
6 FOURNEL Amelia Rosa ARG 1151 400,1  
7 LAMARQUE Maria Sofia ARG 1153 384,9  
8 VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela PER 1151 380,1  

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 RIDLEY Robyn AUS 566 444,9Gold 
2 WOODROOFE Emma Alyce AUS 546 437,9Silver 
3 JOHNSTON Sally NZL 555 423,3Bronze 
4 ADAMS Emma AUS 558 413,5  
5 WREN Denva NZL 538 392,7  
6 BURGESS SMITH Jessica Rose NZL 537 379,6  

African Championships 2017 (28 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SHABAN Alzahraa EGY 548 443,7Gold 
2 SNYDERS Tanya RSA 533 430,3Silver 
3 TAYEE Merna EGY 553 406,2Bronze 
4 CHODO Mercy GHA 551 391,5  
5 MOHAMED Sarra Ashraf Ibrahim Ali EGY 501 373,3  

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (04 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 584 241,1Gold 
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 583 239,8Silver 
3 KIM Bomi KOR 580 218,8Bronze 
4 WANG Qian CHN 583 198,1  
5 JIANG Ranxin CHN 583 178,7 QWRJ
6 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 157,2  
7 BRES Klaudia POL 580 136,9  
8 KIM Minjung KOR 581 116,5  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 385 240,9Gold 
2 LIN Yuemei CHN 380 237,0Silver 
3 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 391 218,7Bronze 
4 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 382 198,7  
5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 383 177,5  
6 YU Ai Wen TPE 378 158,1  
7 CAI Xiaoxue CHN 383 136,2  
8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 377 115,0  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MAJOR Veronika HUN 575 245,1Gold 
2 WU Chia Ying TPE 582 238,4Silver 
3 KIM Bomi KOR 579 218,3Bronze 
4 KIM Minjung KOR 579 197,7  
5 ELHODHOD Afaf EGY 575 173,6  
6 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 575 155,4  
7 GHORBANI Mina IRI 574 132,9  
8 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 574 112,7  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KIM Minjung KOR 580 245,0Gold 
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 581 240,6Silver 
3 MAJOR Veronika HUN 582 220,5Bronze 
4 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 585 200,2  
5 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO 578 176,9  
6 TSOLMONBAATAR Anudari MGL 578 157,3  
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 578 136,5  
8 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 580 116,6  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (29 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 582 241,4Gold 
2 QIAN Wei CHN 580 239,6Silver 
3 KIM Minjung KOR 578 220,8Bronze 
4 BHAKER Manu IND 582 201,0  
5 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 587 178,6 EQWR���
6 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 580 156,3  
7 MAUTONE JIMENEZ Julieta URU 585 135,6 QWRJ���
8 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 578 111,9  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (04 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BHAKER Manu IND 572 237,5GoldQWRJ
2 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 579 237,1Silver 
3 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 575 217,0Bronze 
4 DESWAL Yashaswini Singh IND 571 196,1  
5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 580 177,0  
6 REITZ Sandra GER 571 155,8  
7 HOCHMUTH Julia GER 573 129,2  
8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 570 110,4  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 578 241,7Gold 
2 JI Xiaojing CHN 576 241,2Silver 
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 576 219,2Bronze 
4 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 577 196,5  
5 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 576 176,4  
6 KIM Jangmi KOR 575 157,8  
7 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 580 136,0  
8 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 580 116,5  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 243,7GoldQWR
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 576 240,1Silver 
3 KLAISUBAN Pim-On THA 572 219,1Bronze 
4 JI Xiaojing CHN 575 199,0  
5 CASTELAO Joana POR 574 176,2  
6 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO 576 155,2  
7 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 576 135,3  
8 YU Ai Wen TPE 578 116,0  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 582 240,1Gold 
2 WANG Qian CHN 580 238,9Silver 
3 KIM Minjung KOR 581 219,5Bronze 
4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 578 198,3  
5 MAJOR Veronika HUN 578 176,6  
6 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 586 157,4  
7 YU Ai Wen TPE 577 136,6  
8 CASTELAO Joana POR 578 112,3  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 LIN Yuemei CHN 380 240,8GoldWR
2 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 380 237,8Silver 
3 TEO Shun Xie SGP 380 217,4Bronze 
4 YU Ai Wen TPE 384 196,5  
5 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 379 175,6  
6 SKERIES Michelle GER 379 154,4  
7 SRAO Harveen IND 379 133,6  
8 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 381 113,7  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (23 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 385 241,2Gold 
2 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 390 238,3Silver 
3 LIN Yuemei CHN 384 217,5Bronze 
4 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 384 198,5  
5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 388 177,8  
6 HU Jun CHN 385 157,0  
7 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 389 135,4  
8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 386 114,4  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (11 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 STEINER Sylvia AUT 389 237,5Gold 
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 386 236,1Silver 
3 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 388 216,7Bronze 
4 CAI Xiaoxue CHN 387 196,5  
5 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 388 175,6  
6 KIM Bomi KOR 384 156,0  
7 AXENOVA Olga KAZ 384 134,1  
8 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata POL 385 108,0  

European Games 2019 (23 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 578 241,2Gold 
2 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 572 238,9Silver 
3 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 574 218,1Bronze 
4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 576 198,0  
5 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 573 176,6  
6 BRES Klaudia POL 578 155,5  
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 578 135,3  
8 KRUCHANOK Katsiaryna BLR 575 112,2  

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BRES Klaudia POL 576 243,2Gold 
2 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 575 242,9Silver 
3 MAJOR Veronika HUN 578 219,5Bronze 
4 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 577 196,1  
5 SIKE Renata HUN 577 177,6  
6 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 576 156,8  
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 577 134,1  
8 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 575 110,3  

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 573 240,2Gold 
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 581 239,8Silver 
3 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 572 219,0Bronze 
4 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 583 197,8 QWR
5 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 572 177,9  
6 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 571 155,2  
7 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 579 134,2  
8 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 576 113,6  

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 389 246,9GoldWR
2 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 382 239,5Silver 
3 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 385 218,9Bronze 
4 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 390 198,5  
5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 385 178,4  
6 REITZ Sandra GER 382 157,4  
7 HOCHMUTH Julia GER 382 136,0  
8 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata POL 383 107,3  

Asian Games 2018 (24 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WANG Qian CHN 580 240,3Gold 
2 KIM Minjung KOR 575 237,6Silver 
3 SIDHU Heena IND 571 219,2Bronze 
4 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 571 192,9  
5 BHAKER Manu IND 574 176,2  
6 KWAK Junghye KOR 571 155,6  
7 BUI Thuy Thu Thuy VIE 570 134,0  
8 YU Ai Wen TPE 571 114,5  

Asian Championships 2019 (29 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BHAKER Manu IND 575 239,0Gold 
2 SHING Ho Ching HKG 572 237,9Silver 
3 ALALI Wafa UAE 571 216,8Bronze 
4 HWANG Seongeun KOR 577 198,1  
5 YU Ai Wen TPE 573 176,0  
6 PARAMANANTHAM Shri Nivetha IND 571 155,6  
7 KIM Byunghee KOR 568 134,9  
8 TU YI Yi Tzu TPE 569 115,0  

Asian Championships 2018 (07 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 JIANG Ranxin CHN 575 243,3GoldWRJ
2 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 566 235,3Silver 
3 LI Xue CHN 572 215,9Bronze 
4 SHING Ho Ching HKG 568 195,6  
5 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 573 175,5  
6 WANG Qian CHN 576 147,3  
7 YU Ai Wen TPE 571 133,8  
8 ALALI Wafa UAE 567 112,8  

Asian Championships 2017 (10 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KONISHI Yukari JPN 382 245,3Gold 
2 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 383 241,6Silver 
3 SIDHU Heena IND 380 217,2Bronze 
4 YU Ai Wen TPE 382 195,5  
5 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 380 173,6  
6 QIAN Wei CHN 381 154,8  
7 LE THI Linh Chi VIE 380 133,8  
8 WANG Qian CHN 379 115,0  

Pan American Games 2019 (27 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEREZ Laina CUB 561 237,1Gold 
2 PEREZ PENA Andrea ECU 562 234,7Silver 
3 GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila CUB 566 213,1Bronze 
4 MAUTONE JIMENEZ Julieta URU 568 194,2  
5 VASILEVA Yanka CAN 567 174,1  
6 VALENTIN Jennifer PUR 561 154,7  
7 NAVA Mariana MEX 562 134,9  
8 GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia USA 561 114,6  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (04 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KIEJKO Lynda CAN 571 235,2Gold 
2 LAGAN Alexis USA 567 234,2Silver 
3 DURANGO FLORES Diana ECU 574 213,1Bronze 
4 CASTRO Lilian ESA 566 192,4  
5 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 566 172,6  
6 PEREZ PENA Andrea ECU 567 152,6  
7 ROQUE MOZAURIETA Mauren CUB 568 132,2  
8 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra USA 570 111,3  

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 377 238,9Gold 
2 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS 370 232,8Silver 
3 GILLMAN Kristy AUS 374 206,2Bronze 
4 MUNGO Lauren NZL 371 182,3  
5 NOBES Samantha NZL 363 161,4  
6 PHILLIPS Fiona Lucy NZL 357 137,8  

African Championships 2017 (01 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 CHARNI Olfa TUN 379 234,9Gold 
2 ELGOHARI Hala EGY 367 231,7Silver 
3 ESMAT Dina EGY 376 213,0Bronze 
4 ELHODHOD Afaf EGY 364 192,1  
5 KALAI Ines TUN 365 169,5  
6 NASRI Noura TUN 373 146,2  
7 NIANG Sinna SEN 356 123,6  
8 ETETI Micquette CMR 344 106,5  

25M PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (08 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 587 37Gold 
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 588 37Silver 
3 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 586 31Bronze 
4 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 585 26  
5 KARSCH Monika GER 586 18  
6 LEE Jungeun KOR 585 16  
7 ALMUBARAK Aldana Saad QAT 584 11  
8 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 584 7  

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (27 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KIM Minjung KOR 583 34Gold 
2 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 585 34Silver 
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 585 30Bronze 
4 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 583 24  
5 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 577 19  
6 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 16  
7 LIN Yuemei CHN 586 12  
8 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 591 9  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 MAJOR Veronika HUN 591 40GoldWR
2 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 586 33Silver 
3 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 584 30Bronze 
4 KARSCH Monika GER 585 25  
5 BHAKER Manu IND 590 22  
6 STEINER Sylvia AUT 586 19  
7 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 585 13  
8 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 584 10  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (28 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 587 36Gold 
2 MAJOR Veronika HUN 586 35Silver 
3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 30Bronze 
4 KARSCH Monika GER 593 25  
5 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 588 22  
6 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 588 14  
7 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 587 10  
8 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 586 8  

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 586 37Gold 
2 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 590 36Silver 
3 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 587 26Bronze 
4 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 588 24  
5 BHAKER Manu IND 585 21  
6 KOVALCHUK Oksana UKR 584 17  
7 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 583 10  
8 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 583 6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 582 29Gold 
2 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 577 27Silver 
3 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 580 24Bronze 
4 CHEN Yan CHN 585 23  
5 BHAKER Manu IND 581 19  
6 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 17  
7 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 577 13  
8 QIN Sihang CHN 582 8  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 583 34Gold 
2 LIN Yuemei CHN 584 34Silver 
3 YAO Yushi CHN 584 30Bronze 
4 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 588 26  
5 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 586 20  
6 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 582 15  
7 KARSCH Monika GER 584 11  
8 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 586 10  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 583 35Gold 
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 581 32Silver 
3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 590 29Bronze 
4 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 581 23  
5 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 578 19  
6 REITZ Sandra GER 577 15  
7 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 589 11  
8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 582 6  

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 586 31Gold 
2 YAO Yushi CHN 583 29Silver 
3 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 588 24Bronze 
4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 21  
5 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 588 17  
6 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 582 14  
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 589 10  
8 KIM Jangmi KOR 586 9  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 579 38Gold 
2 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 584 30Silver 
3 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 27Bronze 
4 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 583 23  
5 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 580 21  
6 LIN Yuemei CHN 588 16  
7 KONISHI Yukari JPN 579 14  
8 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 582 9  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (20 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 585 36Gold 
2 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 585 34Silver 
3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 26Bronze 
4 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 583 22  
5 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 586 20  
6 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 586 16  
7 KIM Minjung KOR 589 12  
8 MAJOR Veronika HUN 584 8  

ISSF World Cup 2017 (09 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 LIN Yuemei CHN 589 36Gold 
2 KIM Minjung KOR 582 34Silver 
3 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 587 27Bronze 
4 STEINER Sylvia AUT 583 23  
5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 17  
6 MENG Qin CHN 584 12  
7 BRES Klaudia POL 582 10  
8 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh KAZ 583 8  

European Games 2019 (25 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 583 35Gold 
2 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 585 35Silver 
3 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 583 31Bronze 
4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 27  
5 KARSCH Monika GER 589 22  
6 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 583 20  
7 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 585 12  
8 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 585 7  

European Championships 2017 (28 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 KARSCH Monika GER 582 39GoldEWR
2 BRES Klaudia POL 585 33Silver 
3 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 585 29Bronze 
4 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 585 24  
5 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 585 18  
6 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 15  
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 582 10  
8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 584 7  

Asian Games 2018 (22 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 580 34Gold 
2 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 585 34Silver 
3 KIM Minjung KOR 585 29Bronze 
4 LIN Yuemei CHN 583 26  
5 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 584 20  
6 BHAKER Manu IND 593 16 EQWRJ
7 KWAK Junghye KOR 580 13  
8 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 581 8  

Pan American Games 2019 (03 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra USA 573 27Gold 
2 DURANGO FLORES Diana ECU 583 27Silver 
3 PEREZ PENA Andrea ECU 578 18Bronze 
4 SOUZA LIMA Ana Luiza BRA 568 16  
5 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 576 13  
6 CARRION VILLANUEVA Liz Graciela PER 569 12  
7 QUEZADA Karen Samantha MEX 577 8  
8 GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia USA 566 4  

Championships of the Americas 2018 (07 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 LAGAN Alexis USA 580 29Gold 
2 PEREZ Laina CUB 581 27Silver 
3 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra USA 571 23Bronze 
4 HERRERA Maria Pia ARG 564 17  
5 SOUZA LIMA Ana Luiza BRA 569 13  
6 GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila CUB 564 10  
7 DURANGO FLORES Diana ECU 583 8  
8 NAVA Mariana MEX 574 4  

Oceania Championships 2017 (02 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS 571 25Gold 
2 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 577 23Silver 
3 PHILLIPS Fiona Lucy NZL 541 12Bronze 
4 ERICKSON Olivia Kate AUS 551 10  
5 PERRETT Kay Diane NZL 525 6  
6 NOBES Samantha NZL 539 5  

African Championships 2017 (26 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 NASSR Radwan Amira Fattouh EGY 557 18Gold 
2 KALAI Ines TUN 561 17Silver 
3 CHARNI Olfa TUN 569 12Bronze 
4 NASRI Noura TUN 534 8  
5 ELKAMSHANY Hadeir Saad Mohamed EGY 536 5  
6 ABDELRAHMAN Esraa Tarek Sayed Hanafy EGY 480 5  
7 NIANG Sokhna SEN 507 2  
8 NIANG Sinna SEN 561 1  

TRAP WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2019 (03 July)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 CARROLL Ashley USA 120 42Gold 
2 WANG Xiaojing CHN 119 41Silver 
3 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 119 33Bronze 
4 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 121 26  
5 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 117 21  
6 SAVELEVA Iuliia RUS 118 15  
7 CORMENIER Carole FRA 117   
8 TUGOLUKOVA Yulia RUS 117   

ISSF World Championships 2018 (06 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 117 45Gold 
2 WANG Xiaojing CHN 117 45Silver 
3 STANCO Silvana ITA 119 36Bronze 
4 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 117 30  
5 LIN Yi Chun TPE 119 25  
6 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 116 19  
7 COUZY Melanie FRA 115   
8 ROSSI Jessica ITA 115   

ISSF World Championships 2017 (02 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ROSSI Jessica ITA 73 43Gold 
2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 71 41Silver 
3 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 71 32Bronze 
4 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 71 27  
5 SALMI Marika FIN 71 22  
6 CARROLL Ashley USA 72 16  
7 COUET Adeline FRA 70   
8 STANCO Silvana ITA 70   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (28 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 IEZZI Alessia ITA 72 41Gold 
2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 69 41Silver 
3 BASSIL Ray LBN 70 32Bronze 
4 SMITH Penny AUS 70 28  
5 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 69 24  
6 SKINNER Catherine AUS 73 18  
7 WANG Xiaojing CHN 69   
8 CARROLL Ashley USA 69   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (18 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 ROSSI Jessica ITA 121 45Gold 
2 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 119 43Silver 
3 DENG Weiyun CHN 120 32Bronze 
4 COUZY Melanie FRA 120 27  
5 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 123 21 QWR
6 WANG Xiaojing CHN 120 15  
7 TUGOLUKOVA Yulia RUS 119   
8 MACEK Jasmina SLO 119   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (08 April)
Al Ain (UAE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 CORMENIER Carole FRA 121 44Gold 
2 BARR Kirsty GBR 120 41Silver 
3 STANCO Silvana ITA 121 33Bronze 
4 ROSSI Jessica ITA 120 27  
5 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 122 23  
6 BASSIL Ray LBN 121 19  
7 QUOOSS Katrin GER 120   
8 HOLLANDS Charlotte GBR 119   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (15 May)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 DENG Weiyun CHN 118 46Gold 
2 WANG Xiaojing CHN 121 45Silver 
3 CARROLL Ashley USA 119 36Bronze 
4 STANCO Silvana ITA 118 30  
5 CORMENIER Carole FRA 118 24  
6 COUZY Melanie FRA 118 18  
7 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 118   
8 SARITURK Safiye TUR 117   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (16 August)
Lahti (FIN)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SMITH Penny AUS 111 45Gold 
2 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 110 40Silver 
3 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 112 33Bronze 
4 SEMIANOVA Daria RUS 112 28  
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 111 20  
6 ROSSI Fiammetta ITA 111 13  
7 SALMI Marika FIN 110   
8 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 110   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 CARROLL Ashley USA 118 48GoldWR
2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 116 44Silver 
3 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 119 34BronzeQWR
4 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 116 28  
5 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 117 23  
6 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 118 14 QWRJ
7 CAPORUSCIO Federica ITA 115   
8 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 114   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 118 41Gold 
2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 118 37Silver 
3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 122 27BronzeQWR
4 WANG Xiaojing CHN 119 23  
5 SMITH Penny AUS 117 20  
6 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 117 16  
7 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 116   
8 QUOOSS Katrin GER 116   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 118 44Gold 
2 QUOOSS Katrin GER 117 41Silver 
3 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 116 30Bronze 
4 CORMENIER Carole FRA 115 27  
5 SMITH Penny AUS 115 23  
6 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 115 17  
7 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 114   
8 ROSSI Jessica ITA 114   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (16 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SALMI Marika FIN 105 41Gold 
2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 110 41Silver 
3 COUZY Melanie FRA 106 31Bronze 
4 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 108 25  
5 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 113 21  
6 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 105 17  
7 QUOOSS Katrin GER 104   
8 ROONEY Natalie NZL 103   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 SMITH Penny AUS 68 40GoldWR
2 ROSSI Jessica ITA 66 38Silver 
3 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 68 27Bronze 
4 DAVYDOVA Anastassiya KAZ 68 23  
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 69 18  
6 REN Hongyu CHN 69 10  
7 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 66   
8 BARR Kirsty GBR 66   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 CARROLL Ashley USA 70 42GoldWR
2 ROONEY Natalie NZL 71 42SilverWR
3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 73 30Bronze 
4 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 71 26  
5 COX Emma Elizabeth AUS 71 23  
6 GELISIO Deborah ITA 73 17  
7 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 70   
8 BROWNING Kayle USA 70   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (05 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 WANG Xiaojing CHN 71 45GoldWR
2 BASSIL Ray LBN 70 42Silver 
3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 72 33Bronze 
4 IEZZI Alessia ITA 71 28  
5 ROONEY Natalie NZL 70 23  
6 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 70 18  
7 SALMI Marika FIN 70   
8 HANSEN Pia SWE 70   

European Games 2019 (23 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 STANCO Silvana ITA 113 46Gold 
2 ROSSI Jessica ITA 110 44Silver 
3 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 114 34Bronze 
4 SALMI Marika FIN 112 29  
5 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 109 20  
6 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 107 16  
7 COUZY Melanie FRA 106   
8 KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia CYP 106   

European Championships 2018 (03 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 COUZY Melanie FRA 119 41Gold 
2 BARR Kirsty GBR 118 39Silver 
3 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 118 31Bronze 
4 CAPORUSCIO Federica ITA 122 26 EQWR
5 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 117 20  
6 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca ESP 118 14  
7 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 117   
8 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 117   

European Championships 2017 (25 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 PERILLI Arianna SMR 70 37Gold 
2 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 70 37Silver 
3 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 72 28Bronze 
4 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 69 24  
5 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 70 19  
6 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 68 14  
7 SAUZET Marina FRA 68   
8 ROSSI Jessica ITA 67   

Asian Games 2018 (20 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ZHANG Xinqiu CHN 117 45Gold 
2 KANG Geeeun KOR 116 44Silver 
3 BASSIL Ray LBN 119 34Bronze 
4 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 119 27  
5 LIU Wan-Yu TPE 118 19  
6 TOMAR Seema IND 116 12  
7 SINGH Shreyasi IND 116   
8 WANG Xiaojing CHN 116   

Asian Championships 2018 (09 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 WANG Xiaojing CHN 116 43Gold 
2 ALHAWAL Sarah KUW 120 43Silver 
3 ZHANG Xinqiu CHN 118 32Bronze 
4 LIU Wan-Yu TPE 111 27  
5 BASSIL Ray LBN 115 20  
6 KITCHAROEN Chattaya THA 114 17  
7 DENG Weiyun CHN 110   
8 DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan KAZ 107   

Asian Championships 2017 (07 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ZHANG Xinqiu CHN 64 37Gold 
2 BASSIL Ray LBN 66 33Silver 
3 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 66 26Bronze 
4 PAK Yong Hui PRK 66 20  
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 65 17  
6 LI Qingnian CHN 65 14  
7 YANG Sol I PRK 64   
8 PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh IRI 63   

Pan American Games 2019 (29 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 CARROLL Ashley USA 120 40Gold 
2 TOZIER Rachel Leighanne USA 118 37Silver 
3 RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra MEX 105 26Bronze 
4 SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska GUA 110 21  
5 GOETZKE DAVILA Stefanie Tanya GUA 108 18  
6 CHUDOBA OBRIGEWITCH Amanda CAN 107 11  
7 CLEMENZ MAYA Cinthya MEX 102   
8 SALMAN Pamela CHI 101   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (05 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 BROWNING Kayle USA 115 45Gold 
2 RUANO OLIVA Adriana GUA 111 43Silver 
3 CARROLL Ashley USA 121 34Bronze 
4 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 118 29  
5 RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra MEX 116 22  
6 SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska GUA 111 16  
7 LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace CAN 109   
8 CLEMENZ MAYA Cinthya MEX 109   

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 74 42Gold 
2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 72 37Silver 
3 ROONEY Natalie NZL 68 30Bronze 
4 SMITH Penny AUS 71 27  
5 WOODWARD Tania NZL 56 15  

African Championships 2017 (24 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 GABER Suzan EGY 63 34Gold 
2 RAMMAH Mariem MAR 54 31Silver 
3 RAKHA Nadin Ayman Ibrahim EGY 41 17Bronze 
4 ABDEL KADER OMAR Maryam EGY 53 16  
5 MESFIOUI Yasmina MAR 58 12  
6 HTETTOU Nadiya MAR 51 11  

SKEET WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2019 (10 July)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 BACOSI Diana ITA 119 58GoldEWR
2 WEI Meng CHN 120 53Silver 
3 LARSSON Victoria SWE 119 44Bronze 
4 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 121 28  
5 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 120 20  
6 MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia ROU 120 13  
7 HILL Amber GBR 119   
8 CAINERO Chiara ITA 118   

ISSF World Championships 2018 (11 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 CONNOR Caitlin USA 118 57Gold 
2 RHODE Kimberly USA 118 56Silver 
3 ENGLISH Amber USA 119 46Bronze 
4 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 121 36  
5 VINOGRADOVA Natalia RUS 118 26  
6 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 119 14  
7 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 117   
8 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 116   

ISSF World Championships 2017 (08 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 73 54Gold 
2 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 72 52Silver 
3 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 72 43Bronze 
4 RHODE Kimberly USA 74 33  
5 BACOSI Diana ITA 72 24  
6 SHI Hong Yan CHN 72 14  
7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 72   
8 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 72   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 56GoldEWR
2 BACOSI Diana ITA 70 56SilverEWR
3 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 72 44Bronze 
4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 73 32  
5 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 70 25  
6 WEI Meng CHN 72 15  
7 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 70   
8 CAO Yi CHN 69   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (24 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 121 57Gold 
2 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 121 48Silver 
3 ZHANG Donglian CHN 119 42Bronze 
4 ZHANG Heng CHN 123 32 QWR
5 SIMONTON Samantha USA 123 25 QWR, QWRJ
6 HILL Amber GBR 118 17  
7 SIERACKA Agnieszka POL 118   
8 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 117   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (14 April)
Al Ain (UAE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 118 53Gold 
2 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 118 52Silver 
3 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 118 41Bronze 
4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 120 32  
5 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra POL 118 25  
6 ENGLISH Amber USA 118 16  
7 ZHANG Donglian CHN 118   
8 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 117   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (10 May)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 122 57Gold 
2 BACOSI Diana ITA 123 54SilverEQWR
3 CAINERO Chiara ITA 120 44Bronze 
4 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 119 33  
5 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 120 24  
6 PANARINA Olga KAZ 119 15  
7 ZHANG Heng CHN 119   
8 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 118   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (21 August)
Lahti (FIN)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 WEI Meng CHN 117 54Gold 
2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 118 52Silver 
3 ENGLISH Amber USA 115 40Bronze 
4 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 115 34  
5 WISSMER Nele GER 114 21  
6 BARTOLOMEI Martina ITA 115 14  
7 GIL Melisa ARG 114   
8 HILL Amber GBR 113   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 122 56GoldQWR, EWR
2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 115 52Silver 
3 HILL Amber GBR 116 42Bronze 
4 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117 32  
5 WEI Meng CHN 114 24  
6 GIL Melisa ARG 114 13  
7 WIESLHUBER Katrin GER 113   
8 CHEN Xiaoyao CHN 111   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 119 58GoldWR
2 HILL Amber GBR 119 55Silver 
3 ENGLISH Amber USA 118 44Bronze 
4 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 118 34  
5 SZAMREJ Natalia POL 120 22  
6 HAUFF Vanessa GER 120 14  
7 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117   
8 ZHANG Donglian CHN 117   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 HILL Amber GBR 112 52Gold 
2 ENGLISH Amber USA 111 48Silver 
3 ZHANG Donglian CHN 111 40Bronze 
4 BACOSI Diana ITA 109 30  
5 CONNOR Caitlin USA 111 21  
6 SYKOROVA Veronika SVK 109 14  
7 RHODE Kimberly USA 108   
8 ISHIHARA Naoko JPN 108   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 122 55GoldEQWR
2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 121 55Silver 
3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 120 44Bronze 
4 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 120 35  
5 KIM Minji KOR 120 23  
6 CHE Yufei CHN 118 14 QWRJ
7 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 118   
8 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 56GoldWR
2 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 73 51Silver 
3 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 71 42Bronze 
4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 72 35  
5 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 70 25  
6 BACOSI Diana ITA 72 14  
7 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa THA 70   
8 HUANG Sixue CHN 70   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   MedalRecord
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 70 54Gold 
2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 72 53Silver 
3 CAO Yi CHN 72 41Bronze 
4 JACOB Katharina Monika USA 69 30 WRJ
5 COSTA Chiara ITA 69 22  
6 WIESLHUBER Katrin GER 71 14  
7 SHI Hong Yan CHN 69   
8 HILL Amber GBR 69   

ISSF World Cup 2017 (30 April)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 WEI Meng CHN 71 54Gold 
2 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 52Silver 
3 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 71 41Bronze 
4 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 71 30  
5 CAINERO Chiara ITA 71 22  
6 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 71 15  
7 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 71   
8 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 71   

European Games 2019 (27 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 BACOSI Diana ITA 120 53Gold 
2 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 116 53Silver 
3 CAINERO Chiara ITA 115 42Bronze 
4 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 116 33  
5 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 116 22  
6 HEINONEN Marjut FIN 115 14  
7 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 115   
8 SYKOROVA Veronika SVK 114   

European Championships 2018 (10 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 119 54Gold 
2 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 120 52Silver 
3 LARSSON Victoria SWE 119 43Bronze 
4 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 119 32  
5 CAINERO Chiara ITA 118 23  
6 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 118 15  
7 MALOVICHKO Iryna UKR 116   
8 HAUFF Vanessa GER 116   

European Championships 2017 (30 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 67 50Gold 
2 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 67 50Silver 
3 WENZEL Christine GER 68 39Bronze 
4 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra POL 69 29  
5 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 67 21  
6 BACOSI Diana ITA 68 11  
7 WISSMER Nele GER 67   
8 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 66   

Asian Games 2018 (26 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 119 55Gold 
2 WEI Meng CHN 120 54Silver 
3 KIM Minji KOR 116 42Bronze 
4 AL SHAMAA Eman KUW 115 32  
5 ZHANG Donglian CHN 121 22  
6 PANARINA Olga KAZ 116 14  
7 ISHIHARA Naoko JPN 114   
8 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 114   

Asian Championships 2018 (05 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 116 54Gold 
2 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 114 46Silver 
3 MOHAMMED Sarah Ghulam QAT 112 37Bronze 
4 WEI Meng CHN 119 31  
5 SUTARPORN Nutchaya THA 116 20  
6 ZHANG Donglian CHN 115 10  
7 ALNAJEM Latifa BRN 111   
8 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa THA 111   

Asian Championships 2017 (11 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 WEI Meng CHN 67 55Gold 
2 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 64 54Silver 
3 CHAUHAN Maheshwari IND 68 40Bronze 
4 RATHORE Rashmmi IND 64 32  
5 GAO Jinmei CHN 66 24  
6 AL SHAMAA Eman KUW 67 14  
7 PANARINA Olga KAZ 63   
8 LO Pei-Yu TPE 62   

Pan American Games 2019 (02 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 RHODE Kimberly USA 119 55Gold 
2 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 115 47Silver 
3 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 117 40Bronze 
4 GIL Melisa ARG 116 29  
5 RODRIGUEZ Gabriela MEX 118 22  
6 BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella PER 116 13  
7 FURQUIM BASTOS Georgia BRA 112   
8 ELLIOT Michelle BAR 106   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (10 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 ENGLISH Amber USA 121 55Gold 
2 RHODE Kimberly USA 121 52Silver 
3 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 117 43Bronze 
4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 113 34  
5 GIL Melisa ARG 106 26  
6 RODRIGUEZ Gabriela MEX 109 14  
7 BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella PER 105   
8 MOLINA Anabel MEX 103   

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal
1 COLES Laura AUS 67 51Gold 
2 JONES Aislin AUS 69 51Silver 
3 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 69 39Bronze 
4 LONSDALE Natasha AUS 60 26  

10M AIR RIFLE MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (02 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 840,5 500,9Gold 
2 WU Mingyang; SONG Buhan CHN 836,5 500,6Silver 
3 GALASHINA Anastasiia; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 836,0 434,2Bronze 
4 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 837,8 390,5  
5 STRAUB Isabella; DALLINGER Maximilian GER 836,3 346,9  
6 BOLDINOVA Daria; PANCHENKO Evgeny RUS 835,7   
7 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 835,6   
8 STENE Jenny; HAGELUND Endre NOR 834,2   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 WU Mingyang; SONG Buhan CHN 835,4 499,8Gold 
2 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 829,8 496,8Silver 
3 SHI Mengyao; SUI Gengcheng CHN 837,3 430,3Bronze 
4 SAJJANAR Meghana; KUMAR Deepak IND 829,0 387,4  
5 AHMADI Elaheh; BAGHERI Hossein IRI 827,7 345,9  
6 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 825,5   
7 GUSTIN Valentina; PETANJEK Borna CRO 824,5   
8 SHIMIZU Ayano; SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 823,2   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ZHAO Ruozhu; LIU Yukun CHN 841,1 503,6GoldWR
2 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 836,9 496,2Silver 
3 KEUM Jihyeon; CHOO Byounggil KOR 836,5 433,4Bronze 
4 ZHU Yingjie; ZHAO Zhonghao CHN 838,7 392,0  
5 JUNG Eunhea; JEONG Jigeun KOR 836,7 349,0  
6 HYRKAS Emmi; LEPPA Aleksi FIN 836,4   
7 MOUDGIL Anjum; KUMAR Ravi IND 836,3   
8 ENGLER Tal; RICHTER Sergey ISR 835,6   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (25 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MOUDGIL Anjum; PANWAR Divyansh Singh IND 522,7 17Gold 
2 LIU Ruxuan; YANG Haoran CHN 524,1 15SilverQWR
3 KARIMOVA Yulia; SHAMAKOV Grigorii RUS 523,8 16Bronze 
4 WEISZ Alison Marie; SHERRY Timothy USA 522,9 2  
5 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 523,3   
6 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Deepak IND 522,8   
7 WANG Luyao; ZHAO Zhonghao CHN 522,4   
8 GALASHINA Anastasiia; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 522,2   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (30 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MOUDGIL Anjum; PANWAR Divyansh Singh IND 629,1 16Gold 
2 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Deepak IND 629,0 2Silver 
3 MARTYNOVA Maria; CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 630,0 16Bronze 
4 HOFMANN Olivia; SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 628,5 14  
5 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR 630,5   
6 KHEDMATI Najmeh; SEDAGHAT Mahyar IRI 629,8   
7 AHMADI Elaheh; NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad IRI 628,5   
8 PEREC Tanja; MARICIC Miran CRO 628,5   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 XU Hong; CHEN Keduo CHN 835,2 502,0GoldWR
2 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 832,9 498,4Silver 
3 GHOSH Mehuli; KUMAR Deepak IND 834,3 435,1Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 837,9 392,6  
5 SUN Ting; MAO Chenwei CHN 831,7 348,9  
6 UNGERANK Nadine; SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 830,0   
7 PEER Franziska; PICKL Bernhard AUT 829,2   
8 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra; BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano MEX 827,6   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 836,3 499,3Gold 
2 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 838,7 498,8SilverQWR
3 KEUM Jihyeon; SONG Soojoo KOR 838,3 435,4Bronze 
4 ZUBLASING Petra; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 837,5 391,4  
5 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 836,5 351,0  
6 LIN Ying-Shin; LU Shao-Chuan TPE 836,2   
7 PEJCIC Snjezana; GORSA Petar CRO 835,7   
8 GHOSH Mehuli; KUMAR Deepak IND 835,3   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 WU Mingyang; YAO Yuncong CHN 833,1 497,7Gold 
2 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 842,0 495,7SilverQWR
3 GSCHWANDTNER Selina; JUSTUS Julian GER 833,2 433,1Bronze 
4 THRASHER Virginia; CHRISTENSON Dempster USA 835,7 391,8  
5 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; LARSEN Henrik NOR 834,8 341,7  
6 SHIMIZU Ayano; OKADA Naoya JPN 832,4   
7 ZUBLASING Petra; WEITHALER Simon ITA 832,4   
8 ZIVIANI Martina; BACCI Lorenzo ITA 832,0   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 GALASHINA Anastasiia; KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 838,2 499,6Gold 
2 WU Mingyang; SONG Buhan CHN 839,5 497,9Silver 
3 WANG Luyao; YU Haonan CHN 838,4 433,1BronzeQWRJ
4 ENGLER Tal; RICHTER Sergey ISR 838,7 389,8  
5 JUNG Eunhea; KIM Hyeonjun KOR 839,7 347,7  
6 JOHANSSON Lotten; MADSEN Marcus SWE 838,0   
7 KEUM Jihyeon; SONG Soojoo KOR 837,2   
8 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 837,1   

European Games 2019 (22 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 KARIMOVA Yulia; KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 625,6 16Gold 
2 GALASHINA Anastasiia; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,9 12Silver 
3 BRABCOVA Aneta; NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 627,1 17Bronze 
4 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; LARSEN Henrik NOR 626,0 11  
5 MULDER Mandy; HELLENBRAND Peter NED 627,0   
6 PEJCIC Snjezana; GORSA Petar CRO 625,4   
7 ZUBLASING Petra; BACCI Lorenzo ITA 624,6   
8 NIELSEN Anna; HANSEN Mikkel Damholt DEN 624,2   

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GALASHINA Anastasiia; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 834,9 498,7Gold 
2 ZUBLASING Petra; SUPPINI Marco ITA 840,5 496,9Silver 
3 SIMON Julia Anita; JUSTUS Julian GER 836,2 432,1Bronze 
4 ARSOVIC Andrea; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 836,8 387,7  
5 JOHANSSON Lotten; MADSEN Marcus SWE 834,6 345,4  
6 VDOVINA Daria; DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 834,1   
7 VUKASINOVIC Sanja; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 834,1   
8 MULDER Mandy; HELLENBRAND Peter NED 834,0   

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 837,8 498,3GoldWR
2 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 835,1 495,0Silver 
3 ILINA Anna; TSARKOV Oleh UKR 837,1 431,9Bronze 
4 ZUBLASING Petra; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 835,7 390,0  
5 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia; KULISH Serhiy UKR 838,5 346,1 QWR
6 BORDET Jade; RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 834,1   
7 BUSK Sina Oleane; HAGELUND Endre NOR 833,9   
8 BABIC Milica; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 833,8   

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 521,4 5Gold 
2 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 521,6 2Silver 
3 GSCHWANDTNER Selina; DALLINGER Maximilian GER 521,5 5Bronze 
4 OLRY Jennifer; PIASECKI Pierre Edmond FRA 519,0 0  
5 HOFMANN Olivia; PICKL Bernhard AUT 519,7   
6 MAZUROVA Nikola; HRCKULAK David CZE 521,2   
7 PEJCIC Snjezana; GORSA Petar CRO 521,2   
8 ZVISKOVA Tanya; RIZOV Anton BUL 519,9   

Asian Games 2018 (19 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LIN Ying-Shin; LU Shao-Chuan TPE 829,8 494,1Gold 
2 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 831,1 492,5Silver 
3 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 835,3 429,9Bronze 
4 JUNG Eunhea; KIM Hyeonjun KOR 836,7 389,4  
5 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya; NYANTAI Bayaraa MGL 832,1 346,6  
6 VELOSO Martina Lindsay; RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul SGP 829,7   
7 KHEDMATI Najmeh; NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad IRI 828,4   
8 SHIMIZU Ayano; SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 823,3   

Asian Championships 2019 (28 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PARK Sunmin; SHIN Minki KOR 832,1 499,6Gold 
2 VALARIVAN Elavenil; KUMAR Ravi IND 837,1 498,4Silver 
3 TSAI Yi-Ting; LU Shao-Chuan TPE 832,3 433,9Bronze 
4 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Deepak IND 826,5 391,2  
5 LIN Ying-Shin; CHEN Chun An TPE 829,1 347,7  
6 JEON Myeongjin; KIM Dajin KOR 821,8   
7 SIAH Callie Yong Xin; LIM Cong Ying Manfred SGP 810,5   

Asian Championships 2018 (06 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 843,1 500,7GoldQWR
2 WANG Shuyi; CAO Yifei CHN 829,1 499,5Silver 
3 SHIMIZU Ayano; OKADA Naoya JPN 827,4 431,6Bronze 
4 MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra; YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 823,3 386,6  
5 ALAMAIRI Marwa; HAJI Mahmood BRN 823,5 339,7  
6 ACUNA Amparo Teresa; VALDEZ Jayson PHI 822,6   
7 ORLOVA Margarita; SKOROVAROV Vadim UZB 820,1   
8 ALDOSARI Sara; BIN TURKI Naser BRN 817,9   

Pan American Games 2019 (03 August)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 RUSSO Fernanda; GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian ARG 828,3 499,2Gold 
2 MILES Minden; KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 838,0 498,5Silver 
3 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda; RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael MEX 831,8 432,9Bronze 
4 WEISZ Alison Marie; SHERRY Timothy USA 834,6 390,6  
5 MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar; MENDOZA Luis PUR 827,4 347,0  
6 MEYER Geovana; MOREIRA Leonardo BRA 826,6   
7 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra; QUEZADA MARQUEZ Carlos MEX 825,8   
8 DE LA CRUZ Eglys Yahima; MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander CUB 823,6   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (05 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MILES Minden; CHRISTENSON Dempster USA 834,8 496,7Gold 
2 ANTORENA Salma Loana; EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel ARG 827,1 494,9Silver 
3 BEARD Sarah; KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 829,3 429,4Bronze 
4 CARRERA ROMERO Carla; MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio MEX 824,3 386,0  
5 VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela; MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime PER 824,6 339,9  
6 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda; RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael MEX 821,6   
7 RUSSO Fernanda; FIRMAPAZ Facundo ARG 821,1   
8 PEREZ Dianelys; MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander CUB 820,8   

10M AIR PISTOL MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2018 (02 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 772 488,1GoldWR
2 WANG Qian; WANG Meng Yi CHN 772 480,2Silver 
3 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 775 416,7Bronze 
4 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 772 376,7  
5 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 771 331,6  
6 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 771   
7 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 771   
8 KIM Minjung; LEE Daemyung KOR 769   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SIDHU Heena; RAI Jitu IND 767 483,4Gold 
2 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 766 481,1Silver 
3 CAI Xiaoxue; YANG Wei CHN 764 418,2Bronze 
4 YU Ai Wen; KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 760 373,0  
5 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 761 333,2  
6 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush; GOLKHANDAN Vahid IRI 760   
7 KONISHI Yukari; MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 752   
8 NG Pei Chin Bibiana; WONG Guanjie Johnathan MAS 750   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (27 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BHAKER Manu; SAURABH Chaudhary IND 778 483,4GoldEQWR, QWRJ
2 JIANG Ranxin; ZHANG Bowen CHN 775 477,7Silver 
3 KIM Minjung; PARK Daehun KOR 773 418,8Bronze 
4 KIM Bomi; HAN Seungwoo KOR 775 375,4  
5 KOVALCHUK Oksana; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 772 335,3  
6 WANG Qian; SUN Yang CHN 771   
7 GHORBANI Mina; FOROUGHI Javad IRI 770   
8 MAJOR Veronika; TATRAI Miklos HUN 770   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (25 April)
Beijing (CHN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BHAKER Manu; SAURABH Chaudhary IND 482 16GoldQWRJ
2 JIANG Ranxin; PANG Wei CHN 481 6Silver 
3 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 488 16BronzeQWR
4 QIAN Wei; WANG Meng Yi CHN 482 4  
5 KIM Bomi; HAN Seungwoo KOR 487   
6 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda; DIKEC Yusuf TUR 483   
7 KARSCH Monika; HEISE Michael GER 483   
8 KONISHI Yukari; MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 481   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (30 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BHAKER Manu; SAURABH Chaudhary IND 586 17Gold 
2 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 582 9Silver 
3 WANG Qian; WANG Meng Yi CHN 580 16Bronze 
4 KROL Natalia; WOJTYNA Szymon POL 576 14  
5 KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina; ARISTARKHOV Anton RUS 576   
6 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush; GOLKHANDAN Vahid IRI 576   
7 KIM Bomi; KIM Ki Hyeon KOR 576   
8 WU Chia Ying; KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 577   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BHAKER Manu; MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 770 476,1Gold 
2 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 777 475,2SilverQWR
3 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 769 415,1Bronze 
4 AGRAWAL Mahima Turhi; RIZVI Shahzar IND 763 372,4  
5 CHEN Yan; ZHANG Hao CHN 758 323,8  
6 GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 757   
7 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh; YUNUSMETOV Rashid KAZ 755   
8 HOCHMUTH Julia; SCHWALD Michael GER 754   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 772 487,7GoldWR
2 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 771 484,2Silver 
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 776 424,3Bronze 
4 BHAKER Manu; MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 778 378,6 QWR
5 KONARIEVA Polina; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 774 338,0  
6 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 768   
7 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 768   
8 GOBERVILLE Sandrine; PERIE Mathieu FRA 767   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 769 479,0Gold 
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 772 477,5Silver 
3 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 767 416,7Bronze 
4 LAGAN Alexis; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 768 372,8  
5 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana; GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 766 332,0  
6 BUI Thuy Thu Thuy; TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 766   
7 LE THI Linh Chi; HOANG Xuan Vinh VIE 766   
8 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 765   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 778 481,0GoldEQWR
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 774 480,8Silver 
3 XIONG Yaxuan; PU Qifeng CHN 772 416,5Bronze 
4 KWAK Junghye; JIN Jongoh KOR 773 376,1  
5 KIM Minjung; LEE Daemyung KOR 773 335,9  
6 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 771   
7 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 770   
8 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 770   

European Games 2019 (22 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 580 17Gold 
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 576 9Silver 
3 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 573 16Bronze 
4 CHAIKA Viktoria; KURDZI Abdul-Aziz BLR 574 8  
5 SALUKVADZE Nino; MACHAVARIANI Tsotne GEO 572   
6 KONARIEVA Polina; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 574   
7 GROZDEVA Maria; DONKOV Samuil BUL 581   
8 GOBERVILLE Sandrine; PERIE Mathieu FRA 575   

European Championships 2019 (23 March)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 775 486,0Gold 
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 782 485,1SilverQWR
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 778 418,6Bronze 
4 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 776 377,7  
5 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana; KILIN Nikolai RUS 767 335,2  
6 EGRI Viktoria; ANTAL Balazs HUN 767   
7 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana; GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 766   
8 COSTANTINO Sara; MONNA Paolo ITA 766   

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 775 482,8GoldQWR, WR
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 772 480,0Silver 
3 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 771 416,6Bronze 
4 MARCONI Ilenia; DI MARTINO Dario ITA 770 371,3  
5 CASTELAO Joana; COSTA Joao POR 770 328,9  
6 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 769   
7 KORAKAKI Anna; GAMPIERAKIS Georgios GRE 769   
8 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 767   

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 491 5Gold 
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 483 4Silver 
3 NASIROVA Nigar; LUNEV Ruslan AZE 477 5Bronze 
4 BONEVA Antoaneta; DONKOV Samuil BUL 481 1  
5 HOCHMUTH Julia; REITZ Christian GER 480   
6 KOSTEVYCH Olena; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 482   
7 PARDON Karine; PERIE Mathieu FRA 483   
8 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 481   

Asian Games 2018 (19 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 769 473,2Gold 
2 KIM Minjung; LEE Daemyung KOR 768 467,6Silver 
3 LE Thi Linh Chi; TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 762 407,5Bronze 
4 SATO Akiko; MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 766 362,2  
5 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh; ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 759 323,9  
6 BHAKER Manu; VERMA Abhishek IND 759   
7 SHING Ho Ching; WONG Siu Lung HKG 758   
8 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn; KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol THA 758   

Asian Championships 2019 (27 March)
Taoyuan (TPE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BHAKER Manu; SAURABH Chaudhary IND 784 484,8GoldQWR, QWRJ
2 HWANG Seongeun; KIM Mose KOR 764 481,1Silver 
3 WU Chia Ying; KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 763 413,3Bronze 
4 ANURADHA Anuradha; VERMA Abhishek IND 764 372,1  
5 SHING Ho Ching; WONG Siu Lung HKG 764 327,2  
6 KIM Suyeon; LEE Taehwan KOR 758   
7 YU Ai Wen; LI You-Cheng TPE 754   
8 LO Ka Kay; HONG Yongan HKG 734   

Asian Championships 2018 (09 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 JIANG Ranxin; WU Jiayu CHN 774 480,6Gold 
2 WANG Qian; WANG Meng Yi CHN 763 475,3Silver 
3 YU Ai Wen; KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 763 413,0Bronze 
4 SHING Ho Ching; HONG Yongan HKG 749 365,7  
5 AWAD Amerah A O R; AL NMSHAN Hamad KUW 748 318,7  
6 ALALI Wafa; ALAMEERI Ahmed Abdalla Ibrahim Abdalla UAE 748   
7 ALBRAIKI Aysha; ABDULKHALIQ Abdulmajed BRN 747   
8 GONZALES Shanin Lyn; FERNANDEZ Michael Angelo PHI 732   

Pan American Games 2019 (29 July)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PEREZ Laina; GRAU POTRILLE Jorge CUB 755 475,0Gold 
2 TODOROVA Miglena; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 760 471,3Silver 
3 PEREZ PENA Andrea; CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boanerges ECU 765 411,0Bronze 
4 GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia; SHI Jay USA 760 373,6  
5 GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila; PIAS Guillermo CUB 758 326,7  
6 NAVA Mariana; URQUIZA Daniel Zacarias MEX 755   
7 RAMOS Laura Cecilia; FRAGUEIRO Juan Manuel ARG 753   
8 MAUTONE JIMENEZ Julieta; HERNANDEZ Ignacio URU 753   

Championships of the Americas 2018 (05 November)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 LAGAN Alexis; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 768 481,1Gold 
2 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra; HALL James USA 766 479,6Silver 
3 PEREZ PENA Andrea; CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boanerges ECU 763 411,1Bronze 
4 GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila; PIAS Guillermo CUB 757 367,2  
5 BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen; CARRILLO Marko PER 758 325,7  
6 VALENTIN Jennifer; LOPEZ Luis PUR 754   
7 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra; PEREZ ARREDONDO David MEX 754   
8 HERRERA Maria Pia; FRAGUEIRO Juan Manuel ARG 753   

TRAP MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championships 2019 (04 July)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SCANLAN Laetisha; WILLETT James AUS 144 44Gold 
2 SAVELEVA Iuliia; SMYKOV Maksim RUS 145 44Silver 
3 SMITH Penny; GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 144 45Bronze 
4 CARROLL Ashley; HALDEMAN Derek USA 143 40  
5 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 142   
6 STANCO Silvana; GRAZINI Valerio ITA 142   
7 COUZY Melanie; GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 142   
8 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 142   

ISSF World Championships 2018 (07 September)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana; VARGA Erik SVK 146 45GoldEQWR
2 RABAYA Ekaterina; ALIPOV Alexey RUS 146 40SilverEQWR
3 BARR Kirsty; HEADING Aaron GBR 141 33Bronze 
4 STANCO Silvana; DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 144 28  
5 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 142 22  
6 SARITURK Safiye; TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 145 18  
7 SCANLAN Laetisha; WILLETT James AUS 141   
8 KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia; MAKRI Andreas CYP 141   

ISSF World Championships 2017 (04 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 SMITH Penny; GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 95 33Gold 
2 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 97 32Silver 
3 CARROLL Ashley; HALDEMAN Derek USA 95 41Bronze 
4 SKINNER Catherine; WALLACE Jack AUS 96 38  
5 BARSUK Tatiana; ALIPOV Alexey RUS 95   
6 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 94   
7 BASSIL Ray; MOUSSA Alain LBN 94   
8 RODRIGUES Ana Rita; BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel POR 94   

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 139 42Gold 
2 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 139 40Silver 
3 CARROLL Ashley; HALDEMAN Derek USA 139 31Bronze 
4 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 139 28  
5 WANG Xiaojing; YU Shuo CHN 142 23  
6 SMITH Penny; GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 144 18  
7 IEZZI Alessia; GRAZINI Valerio ITA 138   
8 BROWNING Kayle; WALLACE Casey USA 135   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (20 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 SCANLAN Laetisha; WILLETT James AUS 147 46Gold 
2 BROWNING Kayle; BURROWS Brian USA 149 43SilverQWR
3 BARR Kirsty; COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 147 34Bronze 
4 SMITH Penny; ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell AUS 149 29 QWR
5 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 148 25  
6 SARITURK Safiye; TUNCER N Tolga TUR 149 17 QWR
7 SALMAN Pamela; DAPELO Gianluca CHI 147   
8 LIU Wan-Yu; SHIH Jung Hung TPE 146   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (10 April)
Al Ain (UAE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 QUOOSS Katrin; PIGORSCH Paul GER 144 47Gold 
2 CARROLL Ashley; ELLER Walton USA 145 46Silver 
3 STANCO Silvana; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 142 35Bronze 
4 PERILLI Alessandra; BERTI Gian Marco SMR 146 31  
5 BARSUK Tatiana; KABATSKIY Maxim RUS 142 25  
6 DENG Weiyun; DU Yu CHN 143 19  
7 SKINNER Aeriel Alease; MEIN Derrick Scott USA 141   
8 CORMENIER Carole; DESERT Antonin FRA 141   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (17 May)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 STANCO Silvana; RESCA Daniele ITA 144 42Gold 
2 CARROLL Ashley; HALDEMAN Derek USA 145 42Silver 
3 LIN Yi Chun; YANG Kun-Pi TPE 142 46Bronze 
4 EOM Soyeon; AHN Daemyeong KOR 142 42  
5 SCANLAN Laetisha; SCHILLER Matthew James AUS 140   
6 ALHAWAL Shahad; MEQLAD Naser KUW 138   
7 DMITRIYENKO Mariya; KOLOMOYETS Maxim KAZ 95   
8 DENG Weiyun; DU Yu CHN 95   

ISSF World Cup 2019 (18 August)
Lahti (FIN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 PERILLI Alessandra; BERTI Gian Marco SMR 134 40Gold 
2 ALI Selin; KIRILOV Marin BUL 138 38Silver 
3 STANCO Silvana; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 133 40Bronze 
4 SARITURK Safiye; ILBILGI Murat TUR 133 39  
5 SKINNER Catherine; GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 133   
6 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 133   
7 SEMIANOVA Daria; SMYKOV Maksim RUS 132   
8 BELTRAN Cristina; MURCIA Manuel ESP 132   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (07 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu; TORNROOS Vesa FIN 143 44GoldQWR, WR
2 ZHANG Xinqiu; HE Weidong CHN 143 41SilverQWR
3 SKINNER Aeriel Alease; WERTZ Mick Alton USA 139 33Bronze 
4 WANG Xiaojing; CHEN Yuxi CHN 140 28  
5 PERILLI Alessandra; BERTI Gian Marco SMR 142 22  
6 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia; BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 141 19  
7 SKINNER Catherine; ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell AUS 139   
8 CARROLL Ashley; WALLACE Casey USA 138   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana; VARGA Erik SVK 141 41Gold 
2 SMITH Penny; WALLACE Jack AUS 141 38Silver 
3 ALHAWAL Sarah; ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 145 29BronzeQWR
4 RABAYA Ekaterina; EGOROV Nikita RUS 143 26  
5 IEZZI Alessia; GRAZINI Valerio ITA 141 22  
6 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 142 18  
7 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu; KOPRA Vili FIN 141   
8 ZHANG Xinqiu; HE Weidong CHN 140   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (14 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana; VARGA Erik SVK 132 42Gold 
2 STANCO Silvana; BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 139 39Silver 
3 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 130 31Bronze 
4 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 137 25  
5 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 132 19  
6 SPOTAKOVA Jana; KOVACOCY Marian SVK 130 16  
7 BARR Kirsty; COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 130   
8 DMITRIYENKO Mariya; KHASSYANOV Victor KAZ 130   

ISSF World Cup 2018 (18 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 COGDELL Corey; WALLACE Casey USA 132 43Gold 
2 COUZY Melanie; GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 136 42Silver 
3 BROWNING Kayle; HINTON William USA 132 32Bronze 
4 CORMENIER Carole; DESERT Antonin FRA 130 26  
5 CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose; SHAW Mark GBR 129 22  
6 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca; BAILON Antonio ESP 130 16  
7 ROSSI Fiammetta; FRASCA Erminio ITA 128   
8 SALMI Marika; KYYRONEN Mirka FIN 128   

European Games 2019 (24 June)
Minsk (BLR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 GALVEZ Fatima; BAILON Antonio ESP 143 44Gold 
2 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 138 40Silver 
3 SEMIANOVA Daria; ALIPOV Alexey RUS 137 45Bronze 
4 STANCO Silvana; GRAZINI Valerio ITA 135 43  
5 SARITURK Safiye; ILNAM Yavuz TUR 134   
6 GORMALLY Aoife; BURNETT Derek IRL 133   
7 LING Abbey; HEADING Aaron GBR 130   
8 HRDLICKOVA Zina; LIPTAK Jiri CZE 129   

European Championships 2018 (05 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 145 47GoldEQWR, WR
2 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana; VARGA Erik SVK 144 44Silver 
3 SARITURK Safiye; TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 143 29Bronze 
4 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca; BAILON Antonio ESP 145 26 EQWR
5 SEWARD Ellie; HEADING Aaron GBR 142 20  
6 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu; TORNROOS Vesa FIN 145 15 EQWR
7 CAPORUSCIO Federica; BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 142   
8 COUZY Melanie; GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 142   

European Championships 2017 (28 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal
1 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 93 41Gold 
2 MACEK Jasmina; BLAZINSEK Tomaz SLO 94 39Silver 
3 BARSUK Tatiana; SMYKOV Maksim RUS 94 37Bronze 
4 SPOTAKOVA Jana; KOVACOCY Marian SVK 94 37  
5 PERILLI Arianna; AMICI Francesco SMR 97   
6 GALVEZ Fatima; BAILON Antonio ESP 95   
7 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana; SLAMKA Michal SVK 93   
8 RODRIGUES Ana Rita; AZEVEDO Joao POR 92   

Asian Games 2018 (21 August)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 BASSIL Ray; MOUSSA Alain LBN 143 43Gold 
2 LIN Yi Chun; YANG Kun-Pi TPE 146 42SilverQWR
3 WANG Xiaojing; DU Yu CHN 146 31BronzeQWR
4 ALHAWAL Shahad; ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 138 26  
5 KANG Geeeun; AHN Daemyeong KOR 143 22  
6 SINGH Shreyasi; LAKSHAY Lakshay IND 142 16  
7 AL KHALAF Kholoud Hassan; AL RUMAIHI Mohammed QAT 138   
8 SEREDA Oxana; MOGILEVSKIY Andrey KAZ 133   

Asian Championships 2018 (11 November)
Kuwait City (KUW)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals MedalRecord
1 LIU Wan-Yu; SHIH Jung Hung TPE 146 42GoldEQWR
2 ALHAWAL Sarah; AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 144 39Silver 
3 WANG Xiaojing; DU Yu CHN 138 32Bronze 
4 KITCHAROEN Chattaya; SRESTHAPORN Savate THA 139 27  
5 DAVYDOVA Anastassiya; BERDOV Ruslan KAZ 136 23  
6 ALHAWAL Shahad; ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 141 17  
7 ZHANG Xinqiu; ZHOU Feixiang CHN 135