Championship

European Championship 10m/25m/50m/300m/Shotgun

 

Osijek , CRO

20 May - 6 Jun 2021

Results

Rifle

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 24. May·08:15

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·08:15

·MQS Extra

Monday 24. May·08:15

·Final

Monday 24. May·16:00

·Qualification Relay 1

Saturday 29. May·08:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Saturday 29. May·11:45

·Qualification

Saturday 29. May·08:15

·MQS Extra

Saturday 29. May·08:15

·Final

Saturday 29. May·15:30

·Individual Competition

Thursday 27. May·13:30

·MQS Extra

Thursday 27. May·13:30

·Individual Competition

Thursday 03. Jun·08:15

·Individual Competition

Wednesday 02. Jun·08:15

 No results yet.

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 24. May·10:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 24. May·12:15

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·10:15

·MQS Extra

Monday 24. May·10:15

·Final

Monday 24. May·17:15

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 30. May·08:15

·Qualification

Sunday 30. May·08:15

·MQS Extra

Sunday 30. May·08:15

·Final

Sunday 30. May·15:30

 No results yet.

·Individual Competition

Thursday 03. Jun·12:15

·Individual Competition

Wednesday 02. Jun·12:15

 No results yet.

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·11:30

·Final

Saturday 22. May·17:15

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·13:30

·MQS Extra

Tuesday 25. May·13:30

·Final

Wednesday 26. May·09:30

·Individual Competition

Wednesday 26. May·11:45

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·09:15

·Final

Saturday 22. May·16:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·08:15

·MQS Extra

Tuesday 25. May·08:15

·Final

Tuesday 25. May·12:00

 No results yet.

·Qualification Part 1

Wednesday 26. May·08:15

·Qualification Part 2

Wednesday 26. May·10:00

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 26. May·13:15

·Gold Match

Wednesday 26. May·13:45

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·14:15

·Qualification part 2

Monday 31. May·15:45

·Bronze Match

Monday 31. May·18:30

·Gold Match

Monday 31. May·19:00

·Qualification

Saturday 05. Jun·08:30

·Bronze Match

Saturday 05. Jun·11:45

·Gold Match

Saturday 05. Jun·12:15

·Qualification Part 1

Sunday 23. May·08:15

·Qualification Part 2

Sunday 23. May·09:00

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·10:30

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·11:00

·Qualification

Thursday 27. May·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Thursday 27. May·09:45

·Bronze Match

Thursday 27. May·13:30

·Gold Match

Thursday 27. May·14:00

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 25. May·13:00

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 25. May·19:30

·Gold Match

Tuesday 25. May·20:00

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·10:15

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 25. May·13:00

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 25. May·16:30

·Gold Match

Tuesday 25. May·17:00

·Qualification

Sunday 30. May·15:30

·Qualification part 2

Sunday 30. May·17:00

·Bronze Match

Sunday 30. May·19:15

·Gold Match

Sunday 30. May·19:45

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Monday 31. May·09:45

·Bronze Match

Monday 31. May·12:00

·Gold Match

Monday 31. May·12:30

·Qualification

Friday 04. Jun·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Friday 04. Jun·10:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 04. Jun·11:30

·Gold Match

Friday 04. Jun·12:30

·Final

Friday 04. Jun·14:00

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·11:30

·Qualification part 2

Sunday 23. May·13:00

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·15:00

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·15:30

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·09:15

·Qualification part 2

Sunday 23. May·13:00

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·16:30

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·17:00

·Qualification

Friday 28. May·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Friday 28. May·09:45

·Bronze Match

Friday 28. May·14:15

·Gold Match

Friday 28. May·14:45

·Qualification

Friday 28. May·11:45

·Qualification part 2

Friday 28. May·13:15

·Bronze Match

Saturday 29. May·09:30

·Gold Match

Saturday 29. May·10:00

Pistol

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 24. May·14:15

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·14:15

·MQS Extra

Monday 24. May·14:15

·Final

Monday 24. May·18:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 03. Jun·13:00

·Qualification

Thursday 03. Jun·13:00

·Final

Friday 04. Jun·13:45

 No results yet.

 No results yet.

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 24. May·16:15

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·16:15

·MQS Extra

Monday 24. May·16:15

·Final

Monday 24. May·19:45

·Qualification Rapid Fire

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:00

·MQS Extra

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Final

Tuesday 01. Jun·12:00

 No results yet.

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·13:45

·Final

Saturday 22. May·18:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 27. May·12:30

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·11:30

·Final

Friday 28. May·10:30

 No results yet.

·Individual Competition

Monday 24. May·10:15

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·15:45

·Final

Saturday 22. May·20:00

·Qualification Precision

Wednesday 26. May·09:00

·Qualification Rapid Fire

Thursday 27. May·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·09:00

·Final

Thursday 27. May·11:45

 No results yet.

·Qualification Part 1

Wednesday 26. May·11:30

·Qualification Part 2

Wednesday 26. May·13:15

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 26. May·15:00

·Gold Match

Wednesday 26. May·15:30

·Qualification

Wednesday 02. Jun·08:00

·Qualification part 2

Wednesday 02. Jun·09:45

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 02. Jun·13:30

·Gold Match

Wednesday 02. Jun·14:00

·Qualification Part 1

Sunday 23. May·10:00

·Qualification Part 2

Sunday 23. May·10:45

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·12:30

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·13:00

·Gold Match

Saturday 29. May·12:45

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·14:15

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 25. May·11:45

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 25. May·15:00

·Gold Match

Tuesday 25. May·15:30

·Qualification

Monday 24. May·16:15

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 25. May·11:45

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 25. May·18:00

·Gold Match

Tuesday 25. May·18:30

·Qualification

Saturday 05. Jun·08:00

·Qualification part 2

Saturday 05. Jun·10:15

·Bronze Match

Saturday 05. Jun·13:00

·Gold Match

Saturday 05. Jun·13:30

·Qualification

Thursday 03. Jun·08:00

·Qualification part 2

Thursday 03. Jun·09:30

·Bronze Match

Thursday 03. Jun·12:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 03. Jun·12:30

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·13:45

·Qualification part 2

Sunday 23. May·15:45

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·18:00

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·18:30

·Qualification

Saturday 22. May·15:45

·Qualification part 2

Sunday 23. May·15:45

·Bronze Match

Sunday 23. May·19:30

·Gold Match

Sunday 23. May·20:00

·Qualification

Friday 28. May·08:00

·Qualification part 2

Friday 28. May·09:30

·Bronze Match

Friday 28. May·12:15

·Gold Match

Friday 28. May·12:45

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·MQS Extra

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Final

Wednesday 02. Jun·16:15

·Individual Competition

Saturday 05. Jun·10:00

·MQS Extra

Saturday 05. Jun·10:00

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·MQS Extra

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Final

Thursday 27. May·16:45

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Final

Wednesday 02. Jun·15:00

 No results yet.

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·MQS Extra

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Final

Thursday 27. May·15:30

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:00

·MQS Extra

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Final

Tuesday 01. Jun·18:00

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Final

Wednesday 26. May·18:30

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:00

·MQS Extra

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Final

Tuesday 01. Jun·16:45

 No results yet.

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Final

Wednesday 26. May·17:30

·Qualification

Thursday 03. Jun·08:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 03. Jun·17:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 03. Jun·17:30

·Qualification

Friday 28. May·08:30

·Bronze Match

Friday 28. May·17:15

·Gold Match

Friday 28. May·17:45

·Qualification

Thursday 03. Jun·08:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 03. Jun·18:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 03. Jun·18:30

·Qualification

Friday 28. May·08:30

·Bronze Match

Friday 28. May·18:15

·Gold Match

Friday 28. May·18:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 04. Jun·17:15

·Gold Match

Friday 04. Jun·17:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 04. Jun·18:15

·Gold Match

Friday 04. Jun·18:45

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Bronze Match

Saturday 29. May·18:45

·Gold Match

Saturday 29. May·19:15

·Qualification

Wednesday 26. May·08:00

·Bronze Match

Saturday 29. May·17:45

·Gold Match

Saturday 29. May·18:15

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 02. Jun·18:00

·Gold Match

Wednesday 02. Jun·18:30

·Qualification

Monday 31. May·08:00

·Gold Match

Wednesday 02. Jun·17:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 27. May·18:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 27. May·18:15

·Qualification

Tuesday 25. May·08:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 27. May·18:45

·Gold Match

Thursday 27. May·19:00

 

Official Partners