Championship

ISSF World Cup Junior

 

Suhl, GER

9 May - 20 May 2022

Results

Rifle

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Tuesday 10. May·12:30

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Tuesday 10. May·12:30

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·09:20

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 14. May·11:15

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 15. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·09:45

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Tuesday 10. May·16:30

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Tuesday 10. May·16:30

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·10:35

·Qualification Stage

Sunday 15. May·13:15

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 15. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·16:45

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·08:15

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·08:15

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Thursday 12. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Thursday 12. May·11:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·11:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 17. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 17. May·10:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·12:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 18. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 18. May·15:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Thursday 19. May·08:30

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 19. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 12. May·14:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 12. May·15:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·10:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·10:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 13. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·12:30

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·13:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 16. May·10:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 16. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 16. May·12:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 16. May·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 16. May·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 16. May·17:30

Pistol

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Wednesday 11. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Wednesday 11. May·12:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·16:20

·QUALIFICATION

Sunday 15. May·14:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Monday 16. May·10:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Monday 16. May·11:05

·QUALIFICATION Relay 3

Monday 16. May·11:40

·Qualification

Monday 16. May·10:30

·Elimination Relay 1

Monday 16. May·14:45

·Elimination Relay 2

Monday 16. May·15:05

·Medal Match

Monday 16. May·15:25

·Individual Competition Precision

Saturday 14. May·09:20

·Individual Summary Rapid

Sunday 15. May·08:55

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Wednesday 11. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Wednesday 11. May·14:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·18:05

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·18:35

·QUALIFICATION

Saturday 14. May·08:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Saturday 14. May·08:00

·Qualification

Sunday 15. May·08:00

·Elimination Relay 1

Sunday 15. May·11:15

·Elimination Relay 2

Sunday 15. May·11:35

·Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·11:55

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·10:45

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Thursday 12. May·13:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Thursday 12. May·13:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·13:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 18. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 18. May·11:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·13:15

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·13:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 13. May·13:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·14:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·14:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 12. May·16:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 12. May·17:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·11:30

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 17. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 17. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 17. May·13:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 17. May·13:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·08:30

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·08:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·16:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 17. May·08:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·10:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·10:30

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Final Squad 1

Thursday 12. May·17:45

·Final Squad 2

Thursday 12. May·18:05

·Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·18:40

·Qualification

Monday 16. May·08:00

·Semifinal 1

Tuesday 17. May·16:45

·Semifinal 2

Tuesday 17. May·17:15

·Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·17:45

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Final Squad 1

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Final Squad 2

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Qualification

Tuesday 17. May·08:00

·Semifinal 1

Tuesday 17. May·15:00

·Semifinal 2

Tuesday 17. May·15:30

·Medal Match

Tuesday 17. May·16:00

·Qualification

Saturday 14. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Saturday 14. May·16:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Saturday 14. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 14. May·16:30

·Qualification

Thursday 19. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Thursday 19. May·15:30

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Thursday 19. May·15:30

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 19. May·16:00

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·18:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·18:45

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·17:30

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 18. May·08:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 18. May·08:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·17:30

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 18. May·08:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 18. May·16:15

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagIND1315533
2nation flagITA42511
3nation flagPOL4127
4nation flagUSA3126
5nation flagGER2136
6nation flagFRA257
7nation flagAUS1113
8nation flagGBR112
9nation flagBUL11
10nation flagFIN22
11nation flagNOR145
12nation flagESP112
12nation flagGEO112
12nation flagUZB112
15nation flagKOR11
15nation flagLTU11
15nation flagSVK11
15nation flagTHA11
19nation flagSWE22
20nation flagBRA11
20nation flagMDA11
31313597

dated May 20, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners