Championship

15th Asian Airgun Championship

 

Daegu, KOR

9 Nov - 19 Nov 2022

Results

Rifle

·Qualification Stage

Friday 11. Nov·12:15

·Ranking Match

Friday 11. Nov·12:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 11. Nov·12:15

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 12. Nov·12:15

·Ranking Match

Saturday 12. Nov·12:15

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 12. Nov·12:15

·Qualification Stage

Friday 11. Nov·13:45

·Ranking Match

Friday 11. Nov·13:45

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 11. Nov·13:45

·Final

Friday 11. Nov·15:15

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 12. Nov·13:45

·Ranking Match

Saturday 12. Nov·13:45

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 12. Nov·13:45

·Final

Friday 11. Nov·16:45

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 14. Nov·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 14. Nov·15:15

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 14. Nov·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 14. Nov·17:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 14. Nov·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 14. Nov·17:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·12:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·12:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·14:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·14:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·15:30

·Final

Saturday 12. Nov·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 13. Nov·17:00

·Final

Saturday 12. Nov·16:45

Pistol

·Ranking Match

Tuesday 15. Nov·12:15

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 15. Nov·12:15

·Final

Tuesday 15. Nov·12:15

·Ranking Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·12:15

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·12:15

·Final

Wednesday 16. Nov·12:15

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 15. Nov·13:45

·Final

Monday 14. Nov·12:15

·Ranking Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·13:45

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·13:45

·Final

Monday 14. Nov·13:45

·Final 1

Friday 18. Nov·11:30

·Final 2

Friday 18. Nov·11:30

·Final 3

Friday 18. Nov·11:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Friday 18. Nov·13:15

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Friday 18. Nov·13:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 18. Nov·13:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·15:15

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·15:15

·Final

Wednesday 16. Nov·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Thursday 17. Nov·12:30

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 17. Nov·12:30

·Final

Thursday 17. Nov·12:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·16:45

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 16. Nov·16:45

·Final

Tuesday 15. Nov·15:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Thursday 17. Nov·14:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 17. Nov·14:00

·Final

Tuesday 15. Nov·16:45

 

Official Partners