Championship

European Championship Shotgun

 

Larnaca, CYP

24 Aug - 12 Sep 2022

Results

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 26. Aug·08:30

·Qualification

Saturday 27. Aug·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Saturday 27. Aug·16:30

·Ranking Match 2

Saturday 27. Aug·16:30

·Medal Match

Saturday 27. Aug·16:30

·Qualification

Friday 09. Sep·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Friday 09. Sep·16:30

·Ranking Match 2

Friday 09. Sep·16:30

·Medal Match

Friday 09. Sep·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 26. Aug·08:30

·Qualification

Saturday 27. Aug·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Saturday 27. Aug·14:30

·Ranking Match 2

Saturday 27. Aug·14:30

·Medal Match

Saturday 27. Aug·14:30

·Qualification

Friday 09. Sep·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Friday 09. Sep·14:30

·Ranking Match 2

Friday 09. Sep·14:30

·Medal Match

Friday 09. Sep·14:30

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Sep·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Thursday 01. Sep·16:45

·Ranking Match 2

Thursday 01. Sep·16:45

·Medal Match

Thursday 01. Sep·16:45

·Qualification

Sunday 04. Sep·08:15

·Ranking Match 1

Sunday 04. Sep·16:45

·Ranking Match 2

Sunday 04. Sep·16:45

·Medal Match

Sunday 04. Sep·16:45

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Sep·08:30

·Ranking Match 1

Thursday 01. Sep·14:45

·Ranking Match 2

Thursday 01. Sep·14:45

·Medal Match

Thursday 01. Sep·14:45

·Qualification

Saturday 03. Sep·08:15

·Ranking Match 1

Sunday 04. Sep·14:45

·Ranking Match 2

Sunday 04. Sep·14:45

·Medal Match

Sunday 04. Sep·14:45

·Qualification

Sunday 28. Aug·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Sunday 28. Aug·15:45

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Sunday 28. Aug·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 28. Aug·15:45

·Qualification

Saturday 10. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Saturday 10. Sep·16:45

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Saturday 10. Sep·16:45

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 10. Sep·16:45

·Qualification

Friday 02. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Friday 02. Sep·16:15

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Friday 02. Sep·16:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 02. Sep·16:15

·Qualification

Monday 05. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 05. Sep·16:15

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 05. Sep·16:15

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 05. Sep·16:15

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Aug·08:30

·Qualification

Monday 29. Aug·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 29. Aug·16:55

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 29. Aug·16:55

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 29. Aug·08:30

·Qualification

Monday 29. Aug·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 29. Aug·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 29. Aug·15:45

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 11. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 11. Sep·17:40

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 11. Sep·17:40

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 11. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 11. Sep·16:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 11. Sep·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 03. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 03. Sep·16:40

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 03. Sep·16:40

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 03. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 03. Sep·15:30

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 03. Sep·15:30

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 06. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 06. Sep·16:55

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 06. Sep·16:55

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 06. Sep·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 06. Sep·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 06. Sep·15:45

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagITA104418
2nation flagGBR51511
3nation flagCZE3216
4nation flagSVK1135
5nation flagESP11
6nation flagGER516
7nation flagTUR224
8nation flagFIN112
8nation flagGRE112
8nation flagSWE112
11nation flagBUL11
11nation flagCRO11
13nation flagFRA33
14nation flagPOR11
14nation flagROU11
20202464

dated September 12, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners