Championship

ISSF World Cup

 

Baku, AZE

8 May - 15 May 2023

Results

Rifle

·Qualification Stage Relay 1

Friday 12. May·08:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Friday 12. May·10:00

·Qualification

Friday 12. May·08:00

·Final

Friday 12. May·12:15

·Elimination Relay 1

Saturday 13. May·08:00

·Elimination Relay 2

Saturday 13. May·10:15

·Elimination

Saturday 13. May·08:00

·Qualification

Saturday 13. May·12:30

·Final

Saturday 13. May·15:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 1

Friday 12. May·10:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Friday 12. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 3

Friday 12. May·14:00

·Qualification

Friday 12. May·10:00

·Final

Friday 12. May·16:15

·Elimination Relay 1

Sunday 14. May·10:30

·Elimination Relay 2

Sunday 14. May·12:45

·Elimination

Sunday 14. May·10:30

·Qualification

Sunday 14. May·15:00

·Final

Sunday 14. May·17:30

·Qualification

Thursday 11. May·08:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Thursday 11. May·10:45

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 11. May·10:45

Pistol

·Qualification Stage Relay 1

Wednesday 10. May·08:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Wednesday 10. May·10:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 10. May·08:00

·Final

Wednesday 10. May·12:15

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 1

Saturday 13. May·11:30

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 2

Saturday 13. May·12:15

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 3

Saturday 13. May·13:00

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 4

Saturday 13. May·13:45

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 5

Saturday 13. May·14:30

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 6

Saturday 13. May·15:15

·Qualification - Stage 1 Relay 7

Saturday 13. May·16:00

·Qualification - Stage 1

Saturday 13. May·11:30

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 1

Sunday 14. May·09:00

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 2

Sunday 14. May·09:45

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 3

Sunday 14. May·10:30

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 4

Sunday 14. May·11:15

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 5

Sunday 14. May·12:00

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 6

Sunday 14. May·12:45

·Qualification - Stage 2 Relay 7

Sunday 14. May·13:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Sunday 14. May·09:00

·Final

Sunday 14. May·15:15

·Qualification Stage Relay 1

Wednesday 10. May·12:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 10. May·12:00

·Final

Wednesday 10. May·16:15

·Qualification - Precision Relay 1

Friday 12. May·08:00

·Qualification - Precision Relay 2

Friday 12. May·09:00

·Qualification - Precision Relay 3

Friday 12. May·10:00

·Qualification - Precision

Friday 12. May·08:00

·Qualification - Rapid Relay 1

Saturday 13. May·08:00

·Qualification - Rapid Relay 2

Saturday 13. May·08:45

·Qualification - Rapid Relay 3

Saturday 13. May·09:30

·Qualification Rapid

Saturday 13. May·08:00

·Final

Saturday 13. May·11:00

·Qualification

Thursday 11. May·10:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Thursday 11. May·13:15

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 11. May·13:15

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1CHNCHN4127
2INDIND1214
3IRIIRI112
4CZECZE123
5GBRGBR11
5GREGRE11
5HUNHUN11
8UKRUKR33
9FRAFRA11
9NORNOR11
9SRBSRB11
12GERGER44
13TURTUR11
10101030

dated May 15, 2023

General Information

 

ISSF Partners