THURSDAY
20.05
Arrival of Delegations
09:00 - 18:00
Un-official Training (10m)
09:00 - 18:00
Equipment Control
FRIDAY
21.05
09:00 - 18:30
Equipment Control
12:30 - 13:30
Technical meeting Rifle/Pistol
SATURDAY
22.05
08:45 - 20:00
Equipment Control
SUNDAY
23.05
08:00 - 19:30
Equipment Control
09:00 - 18:00
Un-official Training Shotgun
10:00 - 18:00
Un-official Training 25m
10:00 - 18:00
Un-official Training 50m
18:00 - 18:45
Technical meeting Shotgun
08:00 - 17:00
Training Skeet Men & Women (50 Targets)
08:00 - 19:30
Equipment Control
TUESDAY
25.05
08:00 - 08:30
08:00 - 18:00
Equipment Control
08:00 - 18:00
Pre-event Training Skeet Men & Women (50 Targets)
17:15 - 18:00
Pre-event Training 50m Pistol Men & Women Junior
WEDNESDAY
26.05
08:00 - 09:00
Pre-event Training 50m Pistol
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
15:45 - 16:30
Pre-event Training 50m Rifle Prone Men & Women R1
17:15 - 18:00
Pre-event Training 50m Rifle Prone Men & Women R2
THURSDAY
27.05
08:00 - 10:30
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
17:15 - 18:30
25m Pistol Open
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
SATURDAY
29.05
08:00 - 16:45
08:00 - 19:30
Equipment Control
14:00 - 16:30
Pre-event 25m Standard Pistol
SUNDAY
30.05
08:00 - 18:00
Equipment Control
08:00 - 19:00
Trap Official Scheduled Training Men & Women
08:00 - 19:00
Pre-event Training Trap Men Junior & Women Junior
09:00 - 12:00
Un-official training 25m
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
08:00 - 19:00
Pre-event Training Trap Men & Women
TUESDAY
01.06
08:00 - 11:00
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
09:00 - 13:30
300m Unofficial Training & Target testing
WEDNESDAY
02.06
08:00 - 12:30
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
THURSDAY
03.06
08:00 - 11:00
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
08:00 - 16:15
Pre-event Training Double Trap
08:00 - 19:00
Equipment Control
14:00
300m Rifle 3x40 Team Women (Grand Prix)
14:00 - 15:45
Training 25m Center Fire Pistol Precision Women
16:15 - 17:15
Pre-event Training 300m Standard Rifle Men & Women
16:30 - 18:15
Training 25m Center Fire Pistol Rapid Women
SATURDAY
05.06
08:00 - 11:45
08:00 - 18:00
Equipment Control
14:00 - 16:30
25m Center Fire Pistol Women Precision Stage
17:15 - 19:45
25m Center Fire Pistol Women Rapid Fire Stage
SUNDAY
06.06
Departure of Delegations