Tokyo 2020 ranking

Complete Ranking by Event

Version: (31.03.2020)

RankRatingNameNationYear of birth
1/1894GORSA Petarnation flagCRO1988
2/2877NEPEJCHAL Filipnation flagCZE1999
3/3797BARTNIK Tomasznation flagPOL1990
4/4660KAMENSKIY Sergeynation flagRUS1987
5/5598PENI Istvannation flagHUN1997
6/6501RAJPUT Sanjeevnation flagIND1981
7/7487YANG Haorannation flagCHN1996
8/8371ZHAO Zhonghaonation flagCHN1995
9/9356KIM Jonghyunnation flagKOR1985
10/11279MCPHAIL Michaelnation flagUSA1981
11/10264LARSEN Henriknation flagNOR1997
12/14238ZHANG Changhongnation flagCHN2000
13/12237HUI Zichengnation flagCHN1989
14/13219CLAUSSEN Simonnation flagNOR1991
15/15210LOCHBIHLER Jannation flagSUI1992
16/17177PLETIKOSIC Stevannation flagSRB1972
16/19177RAYNAUD Alexisnation flagFRA1994
18/16175SAMPSON Danenation flagAUS1986
19/18166SEBIC Milenkonation flagSRB1984
20/21128BUBNOVICH Vitalination flagBLR1974
21/20105SCHMIRL Alexandernation flagAUT1989
21/22105KURKI Juhonation flagFIN1991
23/23101SHERRY Timothynation flagUSA1994
24/2594SHEORAN Akhilnation flagIND1995
25/2492SUKHORUKOV Yuriynation flagUKR1968
26/2687YURKOV Yuriynation flagKAZ1983
27/2776SUPPINI Marconation flagITA1998
28/3267MEDVED Matejnation flagSVK1996
29/2865STEFANOVIC Milutinnation flagSRB1985
30/3364MATHIS Thomasnation flagAUT1990
31/3463LOUGINETS Nazarnation flagRUS1989
32/3160CHEON Min Honation flagKOR1987
33/3558NYMBURSKY Petrnation flagCZE1995
34/2957RUMPLER Gernotnation flagAUT1994
35/3056SHCHERBATSEVICH Yurynation flagBLR1984
35/3756EMMONS Matthewnation flagUSA1981
37/3949JAKOBSEN Esbennation flagDEN1988
38/3948JANY Patriknation flagSVK1997
39/3846CHARHEIKA Illianation flagBLR1993
40/3645TSARKOV Olehnation flagUKR1988
40/4245OLSEN Steffennation flagDEN1983
42/3944KULISH Serhiynation flagUKR1993
43/4340OLSSON Karlnation flagSWE1981
43/4640SUNDERMAN Patricknation flagUSA1994
45/4438LEPPA Aleksination flagFIN1994
45/4538BACCI Lorenzonation flagITA1994
47/4835YAMASHITA Toshikazunation flagJPN1977
47/4835SIDI Peternation flagHUN1978
47/5435MASLENNIKOV Vladimirnation flagRUS1994
50/5034RIZOV Antonnation flagBUL1987
51/5033D HALLUIN Michaelnation flagFRA1990
52/4732BAUDOUIN Briannation flagFRA1994
53/5831TORTUNGPANICH Napisnation flagTHA1995
54/5330NOROUZIYAN Pouryanation flagIRI1992
54/5530BARGERON Michael Stephennation flagGBR1994
54/5530HEGG Jon-Hermannnation flagNOR1999
57/5529NYANTAI Bayaraanation flagMGL1991
58/5028DE NICOLO Marconation flagITA1976
58/5928HRCKULAK Davidnation flagCZE1992
60/6125KOWALEWICZ Maciejnation flagPOL1999
61/5924KIM Sang Donation flagKOR1987
62/6422DUERR Christophnation flagSUI1996
62/6622MATSUMOTO Takayukination flagJPN1984
64/6221SINGH Chainnation flagIND1989
64/6321DALLINGER Maximiliannation flagGER1996
64/6421KIISK Meelisnation flagEST1991
64/6721ALKHATRI Hamed Saidnation flagOMA1985
68/6920PRIVRATSKY Jirination flagCZE2001
69/6918PICKL Bernhardnation flagAUT1991
69/7118CHARNOU Uladzimirnation flagBLR1996
71/7216MADSEN Marcusnation flagSWE1994
72/7215DEBEVEC Rajmondnation flagSLO1963
73/7514PEKLER Zalannation flagHUN2000
74/7613YAO Yuncongnation flagCHN1995
74/7613KOZENIESKY Lucasnation flagUSA1995
74/7613KOVACEVIC Lazarnation flagSRB1997
77/7212KUMAR Parulnation flagIND1992
77/8112SAUVEPLANE Valeriannation flagFRA1980
77/8112BEYELER Simonnation flagSUI1982
77/8112BRODMEIER Danielnation flagGER1987
81/6711SUN Jiannation flagCHN1991
81/7611STENSTROM Jonination flagFIN1994
83/8110OVERGAARD Niels Hnation flagDEN1994
84/819WOLF Maximiliannation flagGER1993
84/819HANSEN Mikkel Damholtnation flagDEN1999
86/808PETANJEK Bornanation flagCRO1998
86/878SULEK Stefannation flagSVK1998
86/888FETISOV Vladislavnation flagRUS1996
86/888SEDAGHAT Mahyarnation flagIRI1996
90/907GRIGORIAN Kirillnation flagRUS1992
90/947LINK Andrenation flagGER1994
92/916GIRULIS Karolisnation flagLTU1986
92/926DURKOVIC Bojannation flagCRO1989
92/926BRAUN Maxnation flagGER2000
92/956FLATLA Oyvindnation flagNOR1991
92/956ARMIRAGLIO Riccardonation flagITA1997
97/975KUSALE Swapnilnation flagIND1995
97/975CHASSAT Emiliennation flagFRA1997
97/1015HAJI Mahmoodnation flagBRN1991
100/974LAUER Christiannation flagARM1980
101/973LANGSTROM Sebastiannation flagFIN1998
101/1013MARKOJA Robertnation flagSLO1973
101/1033SOKOLOV Denisnation flagRUS1983
101/1033AL BALUSHI Issamnation flagOMA1988
105/1051CHOI Young Jeonnation flagKOR1981
105/1061NORDHAGEN Vegardnation flagNOR1999