World Ranking

TOP TEN - MEN

Version: (01.12.2018)

EVENTRANKRATINGNAMENATIONYEAR OF BIRTH
10m Air Rifle Men1/12389KAMENSKIY Sergeynation flagRUS1987
 2/21869GORSA Petarnation flagCRO1988
 3/31186MARICIC Mirannation flagCRO1997
 4/41035MASLENNIKOV Vladimirnation flagRUS1994
 5/5977PENI Istvannation flagHUN1997
 6/6940YANG Haorannation flagCHN1996
 7/7913HUI Zichengnation flagCHN1989
 8/8766KUMAR Deepaknation flagIND1987
 9/9587CHARHEIKA Illianation flagBLR1993
 10/10581SIDI Peternation flagHUN1978
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men1/12386BARTNIK Tomasznation flagPOL1990
 2/21998GORSA Petarnation flagCRO1988
 3/31538YANG Haorannation flagCHN1996
 4/51226MCPHAIL Michaelnation flagUSA1981
 5/41179PENI Istvannation flagHUN1997
 6/61130LARSEN Henriknation flagNOR1997
 7/7888KAMENSKIY Sergeynation flagRUS1987
 8/8660DE NICOLO Marconation flagITA1976
 9/9627HUI Zichengnation flagCHN1989
 10/10532BUBNOVICH Vitalination flagBLR1974
10m Air Pistol Men1/22257JIN Jongohnation flagKOR1979
 2/12252CHERNOUSOV Artemnation flagRUS1996
 3/31115LEE Daemyungnation flagKOR1988
 4/5833KOROSTYLOV Pavlonation flagUKR1997
 5/4809WU Jiayunation flagCHN1997
 6/6738TRAN Quoc Cuongnation flagVIE1974
 7/8692OMELCHUK Olehnation flagUKR1983
 8/10685LUNEV Ruslannation flagAZE1989
 9/7650RIZVI Shahzarnation flagIND1994
 10/9610REITZ Christiannation flagGER1987
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men1/13309LIN Junminnation flagCHN1996
 2/21871ZHANG Jiannation flagCHN1985
 3/31692QUIQUAMPOIX Jeannation flagFRA1995
 4/41373GEIS Olivernation flagGER1991
 5/51148KIM Junhongnation flagKOR1990
 6/61045KLIMOV Alexeination flagRUS1975
 7/7952BESSAGUET Clementnation flagFRA1991
 8/8928REITZ Christiannation flagGER1987
 9/9793YAO Zhaonannation flagCHN1995
 10/10476BASHIR Ghulam Mustafanation flagPAK1987
Trap Men1/11952FERNANDEZ Albertonation flagESP1983
 2/21463VARGA Eriknation flagSVK1976
 3/31015DE FILIPPIS Mauronation flagITA1980
 4/4961AL FAIHAN Abdulrahmannation flagKUW1986
 5/5732DU Yunation flagCHN1986
 6/7685WILLETT Jamesnation flagAUS1995
 7/6662HEADING Aaronnation flagGBR1987
 8/9633PROSPERI Simone Lorenzonation flagITA1985
 9/8624LIPTAK Jirination flagCZE1982
 10/10547ELLER Waltonnation flagUSA1982
Skeet Men1/13254HANCOCK Vincentnation flagUSA1989
 2/21529WATNDAL Eriknation flagNOR1979
 3/31003FILIPPELLI Riccardonation flagITA1980
 4/4864ROSSETTI Gabrielenation flagITA1995
 5/5784LEE Jongjunnation flagKOR1989
 6/6715PETIT Emmanuelnation flagFRA1972
 7/7670LLEWELLIN Bennation flagGBR1994
 8/8637TOMECEK Jakubnation flagCZE1991
 9/9562AL RASHEDI Mansournation flagKUW1984
 10/10504TAZZA Giancarlonation flagITA1988