World Ranking

TOP TEN - WOMEN

Version: (01.10.2019)

EventRankRatingNameNationYear of birth
10m Air Rifle Women1/11936CHANDELA Apurvination flagIND1993
 2/21501MOUDGIL Anjumnation flagIND1994
 3/31329VALARIVAN Elavenilnation flagIND1999
 4/41155IM Hananation flagKOR2000
 5/5867LIN Ying-Shinnation flagTPE1999
 6/6839COMAN Laura-Georgetanation flagROU1993
 7/7818WANG Luyaonation flagCHN1998
 8/8794MCINTOSH Seonaidnation flagGBR1996
 9/9657JUNG Eunheanation flagKOR1989
 10/10621KARIMOVA Yulianation flagRUS1994
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women1/11958MCINTOSH Seonaidnation flagGBR1996
 2/21397PEJCIC Snjezananation flagCRO1982
 3/41180KARIMOVA Yulianation flagRUS1994
 4/31145CHRISTEN Ninanation flagSUI1994
 5/51007BEER Jolynnation flagGER1994
 6/6936STRAUB Isabellanation flagGER1991
 7/7879ZYKOVA Yulianation flagRUS1995
 8/8817KIM Jeheenation flagKOR1996
 9/10740VUKASINOVIC Sanjanation flagSRB1997
 10/9739LUND Katrinenation flagNOR1994
10m Air Pistol Women1/12233KORAKAKI Annanation flagGRE1996
 2/21354KIM Minjungnation flagKOR1997
 3/31158KOSTEVYCH Olenanation flagUKR1985
 4/41127DESWAL Yashaswini Singhnation flagIND1997
 5/51060ARUNOVIC Zorananation flagSRB1986
 6/6998WANG Qiannation flagCHN1993
 7/7939KIM Bomination flagKOR1998
 8/8867MAJOR Veronikanation flagHUN1997
 9/9789BATSARASHKINA Vitalinanation flagRUS1996
 10/10638JIANG Ranxinnation flagCHN2000
25m Pistol Women1/11884MAJOR Veronikanation flagHUN1997
 2/21735KOSTEVYCH Olenanation flagUKR1985
 3/31154VENNEKAMP Doreennation flagGER1995
 4/41151TIEN Chia Chennation flagTPE1983
 5/5967BATSARASHKINA Vitalinanation flagRUS1996
 6/6863XIONG Yaxuannation flagCHN1996
 7/8792KORAKAKI Annanation flagGRE1996
 8/7787KARSCH Monikanation flagGER1982
 9/9770SARNOBAT Rahination flagIND1990
 10/10664GROZDEVA Marianation flagBUL1972
Trap Women1/12384WANG Xiaojingnation flagCHN1992
 2/22356CARROLL Ashleynation flagUSA1994
 3/31717SCANLAN Laetishanation flagAUS1990
 4/41259CORMENIER Carolenation flagFRA1990
 5/51177SMITH Pennynation flagAUS1995
 6/71090MAKELA-NUMMELA Satunation flagFIN1970
 7/81085GALVEZ Fatimanation flagESP1987
 8/61058ROSSI Jessicanation flagITA1992
 9/91053DENG Weiyunnation flagCHN1996
 10/10960PERILLI Alessandranation flagSMR1988
Skeet Women1/22578WEI Mengnation flagCHN1989
 2/12562BACOSI Diananation flagITA1983
 3/31989RHODE Kimberlynation flagUSA1979
 4/41112LARSSON Victorianation flagSWE1995
 5/5956CONNOR Caitlinnation flagUSA1990
 6/6894HILL Ambernation flagGBR1997
 7/7862NIKOLAOU Konstantianation flagCYP1984
 8/8722VIZZI Dania Jonation flagUSA1995
 9/10682CAINERO Chiaranation flagITA1978
 10/9681CROVETTO CHADID Franciscanation flagCHI1990