Championship

ISSF Grand Prix 10/25/50m/Shotgun

 

Granada, ESP

20 May - 29 May 2022

Results

Rifle

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 21. May·11:45

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 22. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·09:30

·Qualification Stage

Wednesday 25. May·11:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Thursday 26. May·10:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 26. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 21. May·13:45

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 22. May·10:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·11:00

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 26. May·11:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Friday 27. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 27. May·09:45

·Qualification Stage

Monday 23. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 23. May·10:45

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 23. May·10:45

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 23. May·11:20

·Qualification Stage 1

Saturday 28. May·08:15

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 28. May·09:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 28. May·11:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 28. May·11:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 23. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 23. May·14:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·09:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 23. May·15:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 23. May·16:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 27. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 27. May·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 27. May·12:20

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 27. May·11:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 27. May·12:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 27. May·14:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 27. May·14:30

Pistol

·Qualification Stage

Sunday 22. May·11:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 22. May·13:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·14:00

·Qualification - Stage 1

Friday 27. May·13:00

·Qualification Summary Stage 1

Saturday 28. May·11:00

·Elimination Relay 1

Saturday 28. May·13:00

·Elimination Relay 2

Saturday 28. May·13:00

·Medal Match

Saturday 28. May·13:40

·Qualification Stage

Sunday 22. May·09:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 22. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·12:30

·Qualification - Precision

Wednesday 25. May·12:00

·Qualification Summary Precision

Wednesday 25. May·12:00

·Elimination Relay 1

Thursday 26. May·13:30

·Elimination Relay 2

Thursday 26. May·13:30

·Medal Match

Thursday 26. May·14:10

·Qualification Stage

Monday 23. May·10:15

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 23. May·12:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 23. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 23. May·12:40

 No results yet.

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 24. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 24. May·09:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·12:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 24. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 24. May·11:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·13:45

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·14:15

 No results yet.

 No results yet.

Shotgun

·Qualification

Saturday 21. May·09:00

·Semifinal 1

Sunday 22. May·17:45

·Semifinal 2

Sunday 22. May·18:10

·Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·18:35

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 26. May·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 26. May·09:00

·Semifinal 1

Friday 27. May·17:45

·Semifinal 2

Friday 27. May·18:10

·Medal Match

Friday 27. May·18:35

·Qualification Day 1

Saturday 21. May·08:00

·Qualification Day 2

Sunday 22. May·09:00

·Qualification Summary Day 2

Saturday 21. May·08:00

·Semifinal 1

Sunday 22. May·15:00

·Semifinal 2

Sunday 22. May·15:25

·Medal Match

Sunday 22. May·15:50

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 26. May·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 26. May·09:00

·Semifinal 1

Friday 27. May·16:00

·Semifinal 2

Friday 27. May·16:25

·Medal Match

Friday 27. May·16:50

·Qualification

Tuesday 24. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Tuesday 24. May·16:25

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 24. May·16:50

·Qualification

Saturday 28. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 20. May·16:50

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 23. May·09:00

·Qualification

Monday 23. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 23. May·17:15

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 23. May·17:40

·Qualification Day 1

Monday 23. May·09:00

·Qualification

Monday 23. May·09:00

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagNOR52512
2nation flagESP34310
3nation flagITA3216
4nation flagSWE314
5nation flagKOR2428
6nation flagAUS2215
7nation flagUSA1236
8nation flagSRB1124
9nation flagPOL1113
10nation flagAZE11
10nation flagHUN11
10nation flagISR11
13nation flagGBR213
14nation flagGEO112
15nation flagFIN11
15nation flagFRA11
15nation flagROU11
18nation flagARG11
18nation flagCUB11
18nation flagCYP11
18nation flagPOR11
24242573

dated May 29, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners