Championship

ISSF World Cup

 

Osijek, CRO

22 Jun - 3 Jul 2021

Results

Rifle

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Final

Thursday 24. Jun·12:00

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 27. Jun·11:15

·Qualification

Sunday 27. Jun·11:15

·Final

Sunday 27. Jun·18:30

·Qualification Relay 1

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Final

Thursday 24. Jun·14:00

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 28. Jun·08:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 28. Jun·11:45

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·08:15

·Final

Monday 28. Jun·15:30

·Qualification Part 1

Friday 25. Jun·16:00

·Qualification Part 2

Friday 25. Jun·17:15

·Bronze Match

Saturday 26. Jun·10:00

·Gold Match

Saturday 26. Jun·10:30

·Qualification

Tuesday 29. Jun·15:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 29. Jun·15:00

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·16:30

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·16:30

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·18:15

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·18:15

·Gold Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·19:00

·Gold Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·19:00

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·08:15

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·10:15

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·10:15

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·10:45

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·10:45

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·11:00

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·11:00

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·09:30

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·09:30

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·11:30

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·11:30

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·12:00

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·12:00

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·15:15

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·15:15

·Qualification part 2

Monday 28. Jun·16:45

·Qualification part 2

Monday 28. Jun·16:45

·Bronze Match

Monday 28. Jun·18:30

·Bronze Match

Monday 28. Jun·18:30

·Gold Match

Monday 28. Jun·19:15

·Gold Match

Monday 28. Jun·19:15

·Qualification

Tuesday 29. Jun·08:15

·Qualification

Tuesday 29. Jun·08:15

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:45

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:45

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·11:30

·Bronze Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·11:30

·Gold Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·12:15

·Gold Match

Tuesday 29. Jun·12:15

Pistol

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·15:15

·Final

Thursday 24. Jun·18:15

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 28. Jun·10:15

·Qualification Relay 5 Stage 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·12:10

·Qualification Relay 1

Monday 28. Jun·10:15

·Qualification Relay 2

Monday 28. Jun·10:55

·Qualification Relay 3

Monday 28. Jun·11:35

·Qualification Relay 4

Monday 28. Jun·12:15

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·10:15

·Final

Tuesday 29. Jun·14:15

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·13:15

·Final

Thursday 24. Jun·16:15

·Qualification Relay 1 Precision

Sunday 27. Jun·08:15

·Qualification Relay 2 Precision

Sunday 27. Jun·09:45

·Qualification Precision

Sunday 27. Jun·08:15

·Qualification Relay 1 Rapid Fire

Monday 28. Jun·08:15

·Qualification Rapid Fire

Monday 28. Jun·08:15

·Qualification

Sunday 27. Jun·08:15

·Final

Monday 28. Jun·11:30

·Qualification Part 1

Saturday 26. Jun·10:45

·Qualification Part 2

Saturday 26. Jun·12:00

·Bronze Match

Saturday 26. Jun·14:15

·Gold Match

Saturday 26. Jun·14:45

·Qualification

Wednesday 30. Jun·10:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 30. Jun·10:00

·Qualification part 2

Wednesday 30. Jun·12:15

·Qualification part 2

Wednesday 30. Jun·12:15

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 30. Jun·14:00

·Bronze Match

Wednesday 30. Jun·14:00

·Gold Match

Wednesday 30. Jun·14:30

·Gold Match

Wednesday 30. Jun·14:30

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·15:15

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·15:15

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·10:45

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·10:45

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·13:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·13:00

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·13:30

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·13:30

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·13:15

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·13:15

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·12:00

·Qualification part 2

Friday 25. Jun·12:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·14:15

·Bronze Match

Friday 25. Jun·14:15

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·14:45

·Gold Match

Friday 25. Jun·14:45

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Jul·10:00

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Jul·10:00

·Qualification part 2

Thursday 01. Jul·12:00

·Qualification part 2

Thursday 01. Jul·12:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·14:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·14:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·14:30

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·14:30

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·14:30

·Qualification

Monday 28. Jun·14:30

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·08:00

·Qualification part 2

Tuesday 29. Jun·08:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·11:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·11:00

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·11:30

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·11:30

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:00

·Final

Wednesday 30. Jun·17:45

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification Day 2

Friday 25. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 25. Jun·09:00

·Final

Friday 25. Jun·17:45

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:00

·Qualification Day 2

Wednesday 30. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 30. Jun·09:00

·Final

Wednesday 30. Jun·16:30

·Qualification Day 2

Friday 25. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 25. Jun·09:00

·Final

Friday 25. Jun·17:00

·Qualification

Friday 02. Jul·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 02. Jul·09:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 02. Jul·16:00

·Bronze Match

Friday 02. Jul·16:00

·Gold Match

Friday 02. Jul·16:45

·Gold Match

Friday 02. Jul·16:45

·Qualification

Sunday 27. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Sunday 27. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Match

Sunday 27. Jun·15:45

·Gold Match

Sunday 27. Jun·15:00

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Jul·09:00

·Bronze Match Day 1

Thursday 01. Jul·18:00

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·18:00

·Gold Match Day 2

Thursday 01. Jul·18:45

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·18:45

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 29. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 01. Jul·09:00

·Bronze Match Day 1

Thursday 01. Jul·16:30

·Bronze Match

Thursday 01. Jul·16:30

·Gold Match Day 2

Thursday 01. Jul·17:15

·Gold Match

Thursday 01. Jul·17:15

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Saturday 26. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Match

Saturday 26. Jun·18:00

·Gold Match

Saturday 26. Jun·18:45

·Qualification Day 1

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Thursday 24. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Match

Saturday 26. Jun·16:30

·Gold Match

Saturday 26. Jun·17:15

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagRUS78318
2nation flagITA62210
3nation flagGER23510
4nation flagFRA224
5nation flagHUN2114
6nation flagIRI224
7nation flagBUL22
8nation flagCZE1337
9nation flagUKR1225
10nation flagIND1124
11nation flagCHI112
12nation flagGBR11
12nation flagPOL11
12nation flagUSA11
15nation flagSRB213
16nation flagCRO134
17nation flagARG11
17nation flagAUT11
17nation flagGRE11
17nation flagSLO11
21nation flagSVK22
22nation flagBLR11
22nation flagCYP11
22nation flagSUI11
22nation flagSWE11
30303090

dated July 3, 2021

General Information