Championship
Results

Rifle

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Sunday 27. Feb·13:45

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Sunday 27. Feb·13:45

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Monday 28. Feb·11:45

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Monday 28. Feb·12:15

·MEDAL MATCH

Monday 28. Feb·12:45

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Monday 28. Feb·13:00

·Elimination Relay 1

Thursday 03. Mar·11:15

·Elimination Relay 1

Thursday 03. Mar·11:15

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Thursday 03. Mar·15:45

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1

Friday 04. Mar·10:00

·MEDAL MATCH

Friday 04. Mar·10:50

·MEDAL MATCH GOLD

Friday 04. Mar·11:00

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Monday 28. Feb·09:00

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Monday 28. Feb·09:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Monday 28. Feb·14:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Monday 28. Feb·14:30

·MEDAL MATCH

Monday 28. Feb·15:00

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Monday 28. Feb·15:15

·Elimination Relay 1

Friday 04. Mar·11:15

·Elimination Relay 1

Friday 04. Mar·11:15

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Friday 04. Mar·15:45

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1

Saturday 05. Mar·10:00

·MEDAL MATCH

Saturday 05. Mar·10:50

·MEDAL MATCH GOLD

Saturday 05. Mar·11:00

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Tuesday 01. Mar·17:00

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Tuesday 01. Mar·17:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·10:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·10:30

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Wednesday 02. Mar·11:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 06. Mar·07:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 06. Mar·07:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Sunday 06. Mar·10:05

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 06. Mar·11:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 06. Mar·12:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·12:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·13:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·14:20

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·14:50

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·14:15

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·15:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·16:10

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·16:40

·Qualification Stage 1

Saturday 05. Mar·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 05. Mar·10:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 05. Mar·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 05. Mar·12:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Saturday 05. Mar·13:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 05. Mar·14:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 05. Mar·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 05. Mar·16:15

Pistol

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Monday 28. Feb·15:15

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Tuesday 01. Mar·10:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Tuesday 01. Mar·10:30

·MEDAL MATCH

Tuesday 01. Mar·11:00

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Tuesday 01. Mar·11:15

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Saturday 05. Mar·12:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Saturday 05. Mar·12:45

·QUALIFICATION Relay 3

Saturday 05. Mar·13:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 4

Saturday 05. Mar·14:15

·QUALIFICATION

Saturday 05. Mar·12:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Saturday 05. Mar·12:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Saturday 05. Mar·12:45

·QUALIFICATION Relay 3

Saturday 05. Mar·13:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 4

Saturday 05. Mar·14:15

·QUALIFICATION Relay 4

Sunday 06. Mar·08:00

·FINALS STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Sunday 06. Mar·13:15

·FINALS STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Sunday 06. Mar·13:45

·MEDAL MATCH

Sunday 06. Mar·14:15

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Sunday 06. Mar·14:30

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Tuesday 01. Mar·11:15

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Tuesday 01. Mar·11:15

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Tuesday 01. Mar·11:15

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Tuesday 01. Mar·15:15

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Tuesday 01. Mar·15:45

·MEDAL MATCH

Tuesday 01. Mar·16:15

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Tuesday 01. Mar·16:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Thursday 03. Mar·12:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Thursday 03. Mar·13:30

·QUALIFICATION

Thursday 03. Mar·12:30

·QUALIFICATION

Friday 04. Mar·10:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Thursday 03. Mar·12:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Thursday 03. Mar·13:30

·QUALIFICATION Summary Rapid

Friday 04. Mar·10:30

·FINALS STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Friday 04. Mar·13:30

·FINALS STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Friday 04. Mar·13:40

·MEDAL MATCH

Friday 04. Mar·14:00

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Friday 04. Mar·14:15

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Wednesday 02. Mar·10:00

·QUALIFICATION STAGE

Wednesday 02. Mar·10:00

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·12:30

·FINAL STAGE - Part 1 Relay 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·13:00

·GOLD MEDAL MATCH

Wednesday 02. Mar·13:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 07. Mar·13:15

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 07. Mar·14:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 07. Mar·15:30

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 07. Mar·16:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·16:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·16:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·17:45

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·18:15

·Qualification Stage 1

Wednesday 02. Mar·17:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Wednesday 02. Mar·18:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·19:30

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 02. Mar·20:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 06. Mar·15:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 06. Mar·15:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 07. Mar·08:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 07. Mar·08:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 07. Mar·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 07. Mar·10:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 04. Mar·15:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 05. Mar·16:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 06. Mar·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 06. Mar·16:30

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagIND4217
2nation flagNOR3126
3nation flagFRA33
4nation flagGER2316
5nation flagITA1315
6nation flagHUN123
7nation flagSVK112
8nation flagCRO123
8nation flagGRE123
10nation flagSRB112
11nation flagAUT11
11nation flagSLO11
13nation flagTUR22
14nation flagCZE145
15nation flagSGP123
16112
16nation flagUSA112
18nation flagAZE11
18nation flagTHA11
20nation flagTPE22
21nation flagBUL11
21nation flagSUI11
20202262

dated March 8, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners