10m Air Rifle Men Team |
3 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Bronze |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
Belarus |
BLR |
50m Rifle Prone Men Team |
4 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Germany |
GER |
Silver |
United States of America |
USA |
Bronze |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men Team |
14 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Austria |
AUT |
Silver |
Switzerland |
SUI |
Bronze |
France |
FRA |
300m Rifle Prone Men Team |
9 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
France |
FRA |
Silver |
Switzerland |
SUI |
Bronze |
Norway |
NOR |
300m Standard Rifle Men Team |
12 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Norway |
NOR |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Switzerland |
SUI |
10m Air Pistol Men Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
India |
IND |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Team |
10 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Germany |
GER |
Bronze |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
25m Center Fire Pistol Men Team |
13 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
France |
FRA |
Bronze |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
25m Standard Pistol Men Team |
14 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
France |
FRA |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Ukraine |
UKR |
50m Pistol Men Team |
4 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
Serbia |
SRB |
Bronze |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Trap Men Team |
3 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Kuwait |
KUW |
Silver |
United States of America |
USA |
Bronze |
Italy |
ITA |
Double Trap Men Team |
8 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Italy |
ITA |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
India |
IND |
Skeet Men Team |
14 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
France |
FRA |
Silver |
Italy |
ITA |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
10m Running Target Men Team |
9 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Silver |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
PRK |
Bronze |
Sweden |
SWE |
10m Running Target Mixed Men Team |
11 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Sweden |
SWE |
Silver |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Bronze |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
PRK |
50m Running Target Men Team |
5 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Silver |
Sweden |
SWE |
Bronze |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
50m Running Target Mixed Men Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Sweden |
SWE |
Silver |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Bronze |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
PRK |
10m Air Rifle Women Team |
3 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
India |
IND |
Bronze |
Germany |
GER |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Team |
7 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Germany |
GER |
Silver |
Denmark |
DEN |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
50m Rifle Prone Women Team |
4 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Germany |
GER |
Silver |
Denmark |
DEN |
Bronze |
Great Britain |
GBR |
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women Team |
12 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Germany |
GER |
Silver |
Austria |
AUT |
Bronze |
Switzerland |
SUI |
300m Rifle Prone Women Team |
10 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Germany |
GER |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Switzerland |
SUI |
10m Air Pistol Women Team |
4 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
25m Pistol Women Team |
8 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Germany |
GER |
Trap Women Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Italy |
ITA |
Silver |
Spain |
ESP |
Bronze |
United States of America |
USA |
Skeet Women Team |
11 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
United States of America |
USA |
Silver |
Italy |
ITA |
Bronze |
Cyprus |
CYP |
10m Running Target Women Team |
9 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
PRK |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
10m Running Target Mixed Women Team |
11 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Ukraine |
UKR |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team |
2 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China 2 |
CHN |
Silver |
People's Republic of China 1 |
CHN |
Bronze |
Russian Federation 1 |
RUS |
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team |
2 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Russian Federation 1 |
RUS |
Silver |
People's Republic of China 2 |
CHN |
Bronze |
Ukraine 2 |
UKR |
Trap Mixed Team |
7 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Slovakia 1 |
SVK |
Silver |
Russian Federation 1 |
RUS |
Bronze |
Great Britain 1 |
GBR |
10m Air Rifle Men Junior Team |
7 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Islamic Republic of Iran |
IRI |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior Team |
10 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
Bronze |
Hungary |
HUN |
50m Rifle Prone Men Junior Team |
9 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Norway |
NOR |
Silver |
Austria |
AUT |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
10m Air Pistol Men Junior Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
India |
IND |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Team |
10 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Poland |
POL |
25m Standard Pistol Men Junior Team |
14 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
India |
IND |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
25m Pistol Men Junior Team |
13 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
India |
IND |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
50m Pistol Men Junior Team |
2 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
India |
IND |
Silver |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Bronze |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Trap Men Junior Team |
6 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Australia |
AUS |
Silver |
India |
IND |
Bronze |
Italy |
ITA |
Skeet Men Junior Team |
11 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
Silver |
India |
IND |
Bronze |
Italy |
ITA |
10m Air Rifle Women Junior Team |
7 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
India |
IND |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior Team |
11 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
United States of America |
USA |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior Team |
9 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Austria |
AUT |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
United States of America |
USA |
10m Air Pistol Women Junior Team |
5 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
Mongolia |
MGL |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
25m Pistol Women Junior Team |
8 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea |
KOR |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
Hungary |
HUN |
Trap Women Junior Team |
3 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Italy |
ITA |
Silver |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Bronze |
United States of America |
USA |
Skeet Women Junior Team |
14 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
People's Republic of China |
CHN |
Silver |
United States of America |
USA |
Bronze |
Russian Federation |
RUS |
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Team |
5 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Italy 1 |
ITA |
Silver |
Islamic Republic of Iran 1 |
IRI |
Bronze |
India 2 |
IND |
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Team |
4 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Republic of Korea 1 |
KOR |
Silver |
Republic of Korea 2 |
KOR |
Bronze |
India 1 |
IND |
Trap Mixed Team Junior Team |
8 SEP 2018 |
Gold |
Italy 2 |
ITA |
Silver |
Italy 1 |
ITA |
Bronze |
People's Republic of China 2 |
CHN |