Championship

ISSF World Cup

 

Baku, AZE

27 May - 7 Jun 2022

Results

Rifle

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 28. May·11:45

·Ranking Match

Sunday 29. May·09:00

·Medal Match

Sunday 29. May·09:35

·Elimination Relay 1

Wednesday 01. Jun·12:15

·Elimination Relay 2

Wednesday 01. Jun·14:30

·Qualification Stage

Wednesday 01. Jun·17:00

·Ranking Match

Thursday 02. Jun·10:00

·Medal Match

Thursday 02. Jun·10:50

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 28. May·13:45

·Ranking Match

Sunday 29. May·10:30

·Medal Match

Sunday 29. May·11:05

·Elimination Relay 1

Thursday 02. Jun·12:15

·Elimination Relay 2

Thursday 02. Jun·14:30

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 02. Jun·17:00

·Ranking Match

Friday 03. Jun·10:00

·Medal Match

Friday 03. Jun·10:50

·Qualification Stage

Monday 30. May·08:30

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 30. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 30. May·11:20

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 30. May·11:40

·Qualification Stage 1

Saturday 04. Jun·08:15

·Qualification Stage 2

Saturday 04. Jun·09:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·11:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·11:25

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 30. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 30. May·14:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·09:25

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 30. May·15:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 30. May·16:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·10:40

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 03. Jun·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 03. Jun·10:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 03. Jun·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 03. Jun·12:25

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 03. Jun·13:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 03. Jun·14:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 03. Jun·15:45

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 03. Jun·16:10

Pistol

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Sunday 29. May·13:00

·Ranking Match

Sunday 29. May·17:15

·Medal Match

Sunday 29. May·17:50

·Qualification

Friday 03. Jun·12:00

·Ranking Match 1

Saturday 04. Jun·13:15

·Ranking Match 2

Saturday 04. Jun·13:35

·Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·13:55

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Sunday 29. May·09:00

·Ranking Match

Sunday 29. May·13:15

·Medal Match

Sunday 29. May·13:50

·Qualification

Thursday 02. Jun·10:30

·Ranking Match 1

Thursday 02. Jun·13:15

·Ranking Match 2

Thursday 02. Jun·13:35

·Medal Match

Thursday 02. Jun·13:55

·Qualification Stage

Monday 30. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 30. May·13:30

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 30. May·13:50

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 30. May·14:10

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 05. Jun·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Sunday 05. Jun·09:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·11:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·11:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 31. May·09:45

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·12:00

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·12:25

·Qualification Stage 1

Tuesday 31. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage 2

Tuesday 31. May·11:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·13:45

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·14:10

·Qualification Stage 1

Sunday 05. Jun·13:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Monday 06. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Monday 06. Jun·11:30

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 06. Jun·12:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 02. Jun·15:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 03. Jun·16:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·09:30

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 29. May·09:00

·Qualification

Monday 30. May·09:00

·Ranking Match 1

Monday 30. May·17:30

·Ranking Match 2

Monday 30. May·17:55

·Medal Match

Monday 30. May·18:20

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 03. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 03. Jun·09:00

·Ranking Match 1

Saturday 04. Jun·17:30

·Ranking Match 2

Saturday 04. Jun·17:30

·Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·17:30

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 29. May·09:00

·Qualification

Monday 30. May·09:00

·Ranking Match 1

Monday 30. May·16:00

·Ranking Match 2

Monday 30. May·16:25

·Medal Match

Monday 30. May·16:50

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 03. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 03. Jun·09:00

·Ranking Match 1

Saturday 04. Jun·16:00

·Ranking Match 2

Saturday 04. Jun·16:00

·Medal Match

Saturday 04. Jun·16:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 01. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Wednesday 01. Jun·16:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Wednesday 01. Jun·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 01. Jun·16:00

·Qualification

Monday 06. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Monday 06. Jun·16:30

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Monday 06. Jun·16:30

·Gold Medal Match

Monday 06. Jun·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·17:30

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·17:30

·Qualification Day 1

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 31. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·16:30

·Gold Medal Match

Tuesday 31. May·16:30

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 05. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Sunday 05. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·17:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·17:30

·Qualification Day 1

Sunday 05. Jun·09:00

·Qualification

Sunday 05. Jun·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·16:30

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 05. Jun·16:55

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagKOR538
2nation flagUSA4318
3nation flagFRA3216
4nation flagUKR2439
5nation flagIND235
6nation flagSRB2114
7nation flagGER1236
8nation flagAUS1214
9nation flagPOL1146
10nation flagCRO1124
11nation flagBUL1113
11nation flagDEN1113
11nation flagKUW1113
14nation flagGRE112
15nation flagFIN123
16nation flagCZE112
17nation flagIRI11
17nation flagNOR11
19nation flagTHA22
20nation flagITA134
20nation flagKAZ134
22nation flagESP11
22nation flagHUN11
22nation flagPOR11
25nation flagTUR22
26nation flagROU11
30303494

dated June 7, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners