Venue Records

ISSF Junior World Championship - Lima, PER

Qualification venue records

As of 09 October 2021

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
30.09.2021630.7SHANER WilliamUSAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
04.10.20211185TOMAR Aishwary Pratap SinghINDnation flag
50m Rifle Prone Men
03.10.2021623.4HAMMERL Soma RichardHUNnation flag
10m Air Pistol Men
30.09.2021584NAVEEN NaveenINDnation flag
30.09.2021584SINGH SarabjotINDnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
06.10.2021579OTTO FabianGERnation flag
06.10.2021579LEVERETT Henry TurnerUSAnation flag
25m Standard Pistol Men
09.10.2021570SIDHU VijayveerINDnation flag
09.10.2021570SIDHU UdhayveerINDnation flag
50m Pistol Men
09.10.2021549CHAVAN AjinkyaINDnation flag
09.10.2021549SARIN ShauryaINDnation flag
09.10.2021549CHEEMA Arjun SinghINDnation flag
Trap Men
05.10.2021122AKKAYA ErdoganTURnation flag
Double Trap Men
08.10.2021120CHANDRAWAT Vinay Pratap SinghINDnation flag
Skeet Men
30.09.2021121BAKSALARY Kacper JerzyPOLnation flag
10m Air Rifle Women
30.09.2021632.6MULLER OceanneFRAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
05.10.20211178TUCKER Mary CarolynnUSAnation flag
05.10.20211178CANESTRELLI JuliaFRAnation flag
50m Rifle Prone Women
03.10.2021623.3JANSSEN AnnaGERnation flag
10m Air Pistol Women
30.09.2021580JEDRZEJEWSKI CamilleFRAnation flag
25m Pistol Women
04.10.2021587BHAKER ManuINDnation flag
25m Standard Pistol Women
09.10.2021573SANGWAN RhythmINDnation flag
50m Pistol Women
09.10.2021530NARWAL ShikhaINDnation flag
Trap Women
05.10.2021118GARRISON Carey JeanaUSAnation flag
Double Trap Women
08.10.2021105SONI ManviINDnation flag
Skeet Women
30.09.2021115LAYNE Alishia FaythUSAnation flag
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
02.10.2021628.1SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis, CECCARELLO SofiaITAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
08.10.2021881MESZAROS Eszter, HAMMERL Soma RichardHUN 1nation flag
50m Rifle Prone Mixed Team
06.10.2021617.7BRAUN Max, WEINDORF LarissaGER 1nation flag
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
02.10.2021583BHAKER Manu, SINGH SarabjotIND 1nation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
07.10.2021571TEJASWANI Tejaswani, ANISH AnishIND 1nation flag
Trap Mixed Team
07.10.2021145FAUSTINELLI Samuele, LITTAME SofiaITA 2nation flag
Skeet Mixed Team
03.10.2021144GHILLI Cristian, BONGINI SaraITA 1nation flag
Air Rifle Team Men
02.10.20211886.9DHANUSH Srikanth, RAJPREET SINGH Singh, MAKHIJA PaarthINDnation flag
Air Rifle Team Women
02.10.20211882.7KANWAR Nisha, KHITTA Zeena, GUPTA AtmikaINDnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
07.10.20211306KISSELL Rylan William, BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh, PEISER Braden WayneUSAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
07.10.20211315ZAUN Katie Lorraine, MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth, TUCKER Mary CarolynnUSAnation flag
Air Pistol Team Men
02.10.20211748NARWAL Shiva, SINGH Sarabjot, NAVEEN NaveenINDnation flag
Air Pistol Team Women
02.10.20211722SANGWAN Rhythm, NARWAL Shikha, BHAKER ManuINDnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
08.10.2021866SINGH Adarsh, ANISH Anish, SIDHU VijayveerINDnation flag
25m Pistol Team Women
06.10.2021878BHAKER Manu, KAPOOR Naamya, SANGWAN RhythmINDnation flag
Trap Team Men
06.10.2021486FRANQUILLO Lorenzo, FAUSTINELLI Samuele, FIANDRI FabioITAnation flag
Trap Team Women
06.10.2021466RAGAZZINI Gaia, LENTICCHIA Giorgia, LITTAME SofiaITAnation flag
Skeet Team Men
01.10.2021488TUZI Giammarco, GHILLI Cristian, BERNARDINI FrancescoITAnation flag
Skeet Team Women
01.10.2021460PAOLACCI Damiana, BONGINI Sara, LONGHI GiadaITAnation flag

 

Official Partners