Olympic Games Qualification

Quota Places by Nation and Name

Athletes who have won a Quota Place in the Mixed Team Events at the WCH Changwon 2018 are (still) eligible to obtain a Quota Place in Individual Events in the following Qualifying Competitions.

Version: (12.11.2019)

 NATIONEVENTNAMEYEARCHAMPIONSHIPCITY 
  10m Air Rifle MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2019OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
  Trap MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
  Skeet MenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2019ASC Doha 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
  10m Air Rifle WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2019OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
   still open2020ECH Wroclaw 
  25m Pistol WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
  Trap WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
  Skeet WomenWorld Ranking2020 By ISSF Rule 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   Tripartite Commission Invitation Place2020 IOC Tripartite 
   still open2019AFC Tipasa 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
   still open2020CQC (Europe) 
nation flagARG50m Rifle 3 Positions MenEBERHARDT, Alexis Exequiel2019PAG Lima 
  10m Air Rifle WomenRUSSO, Fernanda2019PAG Lima 
  Skeet WomenGIL, Melisa2019PAG Lima 
nation flagAUS10m Air Rifle MenHOBERG, Alex Chresten2019OCH Sydney 
   SAMPSON, Dane2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenROSSITER, Jack2019OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol MenGROVES, Bailey James2019OCH Sydney 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenEVGLEVSKI, Sergei2019OCH Sydney 
  Trap MenILES, Mitchell2019OCH Sydney 
   WILLETT, James2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet MenADAMS, Paul2019OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Rifle WomenROSSITER, Victoria Michelle Venning2019OCH Sydney 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenADAMS, Emma2019OCH Sydney 
  10m Air Pistol WomenASPANDIYAROVA, Dina2019OCH Sydney 
  25m Pistol WomenGALIABOVITCH, Elena2019OCH Sydney 
  Trap WomenSMITH, Penny2019WC Lahti 
   SCANLAN, Laetisha2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenCOLES, Laura2019OCH Sydney 
nation flagAUT10m Air Rifle MenSTREMPFL, Martin2019WC New Delhi 
nation flagAZE25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenLUNEV, Ruslan2019ECH Bologna 
nation flagBLR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSHCHERBATSEVICH, Yury2019EUG Minsk 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMARTYNOVA, Maria2019ECH Bologna 
nation flagBUL25m Pistol WomenGROZDEVA, Maria2019WC Beijing 
   BONEVA, Antoaneta2019WC Munich 
nation flagCAN10m Air Pistol WomenKIEJKO, Lynda2018CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagCHISkeet WomenCROVETTO CHADID, Francisca2018CAT Guadalajara 
nation flagCHN10m Air Rifle MenLIU, Yukun2019WC New Delhi 
   HUI, Zicheng2018WCH Changwon 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenZHAO, Zhonghao2019WC Beijing 
   YANG, Haoran2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol MenPANG, Wei2019WC Munich 
   WU, Jiayu2019WC Munich 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenLIN, Junmin2018WCH Changwon 
   ZHANG, Jian2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap MenYU, Haicheng2019WC Acapulco 
  10m Air Rifle WomenZHAO, Ruozhu2019WC New Delhi 
   XU, Hong2019WC New Delhi 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSHI, Mengyao2019WC New Delhi 
   PEI, Ruijiao2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  10m Air Pistol WomenQIAN, Wei2019WC Munich 
   WANG, Qian2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Pistol WomenZHANG, Jingjing2019WC New Delhi 
   XIONG, Yaxuan2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  Trap WomenDENG, Weiyun2019WC Acapulco 
   WANG, Xiaojing2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenZHANG, Donglian2019WC Acapulco 
   WEI, Meng2019WC Lahti 
  10m Air Rifle Mixed TeamZHAO, Ruozhu2018WCH Changwon 
   YANG, Haoran2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol Mixed TeamWANG, Qian2018WCH Changwon 
   WANG, Meng Yi2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagCRO10m Air Rifle MenMARICIC, Miran2018WCH Changwon 
   GORSA, Petar2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap MenGLASNOVIC, Josip2019WC Al Ain 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenPEJCIC, Snjezana2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagCUB10m Air Pistol MenGRAU POTRILLE, Jorge2019PAG Lima 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenPUPO, Leuris2018CAT Guadalajara 
   ALVAREZ, Jorge2019PAG Lima 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenDE LA CRUZ, Eglys Yahima2019PAG Lima 
  10m Air Pistol WomenPEREZ, Laina2019PAG Lima 
nation flagCYPTrap MenMAKRI, Andreas2019WC Changwon 
  Skeet MenKONSTANTINOU, Dimitris2019ECH Lonato 
  Skeet WomenELEFTHERIOU, Andri2019WC Al Ain 
nation flagCZE50m Rifle 3 Positions MenNYMBURSKY, Petr2019ECH Bologna 
   NEPEJCHAL, Filip2019WC Beijing 
  Trap MenLIPTAK, Jiri2019ECH Lonato 
   KOSTELECKY, David2019EUG Minsk 
  Skeet MenTOMECEK, Jakub2019WC Acapulco 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMAZUROVA, Nikola2019EUG Minsk 
  Skeet WomenSUMOVA, Barbora2019ECH Lonato 
nation flagDENSkeet MenHANSEN, Jesper2019WC Al Ain 
  10m Air Rifle WomenNIELSEN, Anna2019WC Beijing 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenNIELSEN, Stine2019ECH Bologna 
nation flagECU10m Air Pistol WomenPEREZ PENA, Andrea2019PAG Lima 
  25m Pistol WomenDURANGO FLORES, Diana2019PAG Lima 
nation flagEGYTrap MenZAHER, Ahmed2019WC Acapulco 
  Skeet MenMEHELBA, Azmy2019WC Lahti 
nation flagESPTrap MenFERNANDEZ, Alberto2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap WomenGALVEZ, Fatima2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagFINSkeet MenPESONEN, Lari2019WC Changwon 
  Trap WomenMAKELA-NUMMELA, Satu2019WC Lahti 
nation flagFRA25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenBESSAGUET, Clement2019WC Munich 
   QUIQUAMPOIX, Jean2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet MenDELAUNAY, Eric2019WC Lahti 
   PETIT, Emmanuel2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Pistol WomenGOBERVILLE, Celine2019ECH Bologna 
   LAMOLLE, Mathilde2019ECH Bologna 
  Trap WomenCORMENIER, Carole2019WC Al Ain 
   COUZY, Melanie2019WC Changwon 
  Skeet WomenANASTASSIOU, Lucie2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagGBRTrap MenHEADING, Aaron2019ECH Lonato 
   COWARD-HOLLEY, Matthew John2019WC Changwon 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenMCINTOSH, Seonaid2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap WomenBARR, Kirsty2019WC Al Ain 
nation flagGEO10m Air Pistol WomenSALUKVADZE, Nino2019WC Beijing 
nation flagGER25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenGEIS, Oliver2019WC Beijing 
   REITZ, Christian2019WC Munich 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSTRAUB, Isabella2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Pistol WomenKARSCH, Monika2019WC Beijing 
   VENNEKAMP, Doreen2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenWISSMER, Nele2019WC Lahti 
nation flagGRESkeet MenMAVROMMATIS, Nikolaos2019ECH Lonato 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKORAKAKI, Anna2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagGUASkeet MenSCHAEFFER, Juan Ramon2019PAG Lima 
  Trap WomenRUANO OLIVA, Adriana2018CAT Guadalajara 
   SOTO ABRIL, Ana Waleska2019PAG Lima 
nation flagHUN50m Rifle 3 Positions MenPENI, Istvan2019WC New Delhi 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMESZAROS, Eszter2019WC Munich 
  25m Pistol WomenMAJOR, Veronika2019WC New Delhi 
nation flagINA10m Air Rifle WomenTOYYIBA, Vidya Rafika Rahmatan2019ASC Doha 
nation flagIND10m Air Rifle MenKUMAR, Deepak2019ASC Doha 
   PANWAR, Divyansh Singh2019WC Beijing 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenRAJPUT, Sanjeev2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  10m Air Pistol MenSAURABH, Chaudhary2019WC New Delhi 
   VERMA, Abhishek2019WC Beijing 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMOUDGIL, Anjum2018WCH Changwon 
   CHANDELA, Apurvi2018WCH Changwon 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenSAWANT, Tejaswini2019ASC Doha 
  10m Air Pistol WomenBHAKER, Manu2019WC Munich 
   DESWAL, Yashaswini Singh2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  25m Pistol WomenYADAV, Chinki2019ASC Doha 
   SARNOBAT, Rahi2019WC Munich 
nation flagIRI10m Air Rifle WomenKHEDMATI, Najmeh2019WC Beijing 
   SADEGHIAN, Armina2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenKARAMZADEH, Fatemeh2019ASC Doha 
  10m Air Pistol WomenROSTAMIYAN, Haniyeh2019ASC Doha 
nation flagISR10m Air Rifle MenRICHTER, Sergey2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagITA10m Air Rifle MenSUPPINI, Marco2019WC Munich 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenBACCI, Lorenzo2019ECH Bologna 
   DE NICOLO, Marco2019WC New Delhi 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenMAZZETTI, Riccardo2019ECH Bologna 
  Skeet MenROSSETTI, Gabriele2019WC Acapulco 
   FILIPPELLI, Riccardo2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap WomenROSSI, Jessica2019WC Acapulco 
   STANCO, Silvana2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenBACOSI, Diana2019WC Changwon 
   CAINERO, Chiara2019WC Changwon 
nation flagJPN10m Air Rifle MenENDOH, Masaya2019ASC Doha 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Pistol MenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenAKIYAMA, Teruyoshi2019ASC Doha 
  Trap MenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  Skeet MenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  10m Air Rifle WomenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
   HIRATA, Shiori2019ASC Doha 
  10m Air Pistol WomenYAMADA, Satoko2019ASC Doha 
  25m Pistol WomenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
  Trap WomenNAKAYAMA, Yukie2019ASC Doha 
  Skeet WomenHost Country2018 By ISSF Rule 
nation flagKAZTrap WomenRYSBEKOVA, Sarsenkul2019ASC Doha 
nation flagKOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenKIM, Jonghyun2019WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol MenJIN, Jongoh2018WCH Changwon 
   LEE, Daemyung2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenSONG, Jong Ho2019ASC Doha 
   KIM, Junhong2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  Skeet MenKANG, Hyun Suk2019WC Changwon 
  10m Air Rifle WomenIM, Hana2018WCH Changwon 
   JUNG, Eunhea2018WCH Changwon 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenBAE, Sang Hee2019WC Beijing 
   KIM, Jehee2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  10m Air Pistol WomenKIM, Minjung2019WC New Delhi 
   KIM, Bomi2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Pistol WomenKIM, Jangmi2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  Skeet WomenKIM, Minji2019ASC Doha 
nation flagKUWTrap MenALRASHIDI, Talal2019ASC Doha 
   AL FAIHAN, Abdulrahman2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet MenAL RASHEDI, Mansour2019WC Al Ain 
nation flagLBNTrap WomenBASSIL, Ray2019ASC Doha 
nation flagMEX10m Air Rifle MenRAMIREZ RAMOS, Edson Ismael2019PAG Lima 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSANCHEZ, Jose Luis2019PAG Lima 
  Trap MenOROZCO DIAZ, Jorge Martin2018CAT Guadalajara 
  Trap WomenRAMIREZ CABALLERO, Alejandra2019PAG Lima 
  Skeet WomenRODRIGUEZ, Gabriela2019PAG Lima 
nation flagMGL10m Air Pistol MenENKHTAIVAN, Davaakhuu2019WC Beijing 
  10m Air Rifle WomenOYUNBAT, Yesugen2019ASC Doha 
  10m Air Pistol WomenTSOLMONBAATAR, Anudari2019WC Beijing 
  25m Pistol WomenOTRYAD, Gundegmaa2019ASC Doha 
nation flagNOR50m Rifle 3 Positions MenCLAUSSEN, Simon2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
   LARSEN, Henrik2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet MenWATNDAL, Erik2018WCH Changwon 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenDUESTAD, Jeanette Hegg2019WC Beijing 
   LUND, Katrine2019WC Munich 
nation flagNZLTrap WomenROONEY, Natalie2019OCH Sydney 
  Skeet WomenTIPPLE, Chloe2019WC Acapulco 
nation flagPAK25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenBASHIR, Ghulam Mustafa2019ASC Doha 
   AKHTAR, Muhammad Khalil2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
nation flagPER25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenCARRILLO, Marko2019PAG Lima 
  Trap MenDE SOUZA FERREIRA, Alessandro2018CAT Guadalajara 
  Skeet MenPACHECO ESPINOSA, Nicolas2019PAG Lima 
nation flagPOL50m Rifle 3 Positions MenBARTNIK, Tomasz2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol WomenBRES, Klaudia2019EUG Minsk 
  Skeet WomenJARMOLINSKA, Aleksandra2019WC Al Ain 
nation flagPORTrap MenAZEVEDO, Joao2019WC Lahti 
nation flagPRK10m Air Pistol WomenJO, Yong Suk2019ASC Doha 
nation flagQATTrap MenAL RUMAIHI, Mohammed2019ASC Doha 
nation flagROU10m Air Rifle WomenCOMAN, Laura-Georgeta2019WC Munich 
nation flagRUS10m Air Rifle MenSHAMAKOV, Grigorii2019WC Beijing 
   KAMENSKIY, Sergey2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol MenCHERNOUSOV, Artem2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenALIFIRENKO, Alexander2019WC Munich 
   KLIMOV, Alexei2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap MenALIPOV, Alexey2019WC Lahti 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenZYKOVA, Yulia2019WC Munich 
   KARIMOVA, Yulia2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Pistol WomenBATSARASHKINA, Vitalina2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap WomenSEMIANOVA, Daria2019ECH Lonato 
  Skeet WomenVINOGRADOVA, Natalia2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Rifle Mixed TeamGALASHINA, Anastasiia2018WCH Changwon 
   MASLENNIKOV, Vladimir2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol Mixed TeamBATSARASHKINA, Vitalina2018WCH Changwon 
   CHERNOUSOV, Artem2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap Mixed TeamRABAYA, Ekaterina2018WCH Changwon 
   ALIPOV, Alexey2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagSGP10m Air Rifle WomenNEO, Tessa2019ASC Doha 
nation flagSMRTrap WomenPERILLI, Alessandra2019ECH Lonato 
nation flagSRB50m Rifle 3 Positions MenSTEFANOVIC, Milutin2019WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol MenMIKEC, Damir2019WC New Delhi 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenVUKASINOVIC, Sanja2019EUG Minsk 
  10m Air Pistol WomenMILOVANOVIC, Jasmina2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
   ARUNOVIC, Zorana2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagSUI50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenCHRISTEN, Nina2019WC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenDIETHELM GERBER, Heidi2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagSVK10m Air Rifle MenJANY, Patrik2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  Trap MenVARGA, Erik2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap WomenREHAK STEFECEKOVA, Zuzana2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenBARTEKOVA, Danka2018WCH Changwon 
  Trap Mixed TeamREHAK STEFECEKOVA, Zuzana2018WCH Changwon 
   VARGA, Erik2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagSWESkeet MenNILSSON, Stefan2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagTHA25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenPHURIHIRANPHAT, Isaranuudom2019ASC Doha 
  Trap MenSRESTHAPORN, Savate2019WC Al Ain 
  25m Pistol WomenPRUCKSAKORN, Tanyaporn2019ASC Doha 
   YANGPAIBOON, Naphaswan2019ASC Doha 
  Skeet WomenIMPRASERTSUK, Isarapa2019ASC Doha 
   JIEWCHALOEMMIT, Sutiya2019ASC Doha 
nation flagTPE10m Air Rifle MenLU, Shao-Chuan2019ASC Doha 
  Trap MenYANG, Kun-Pi2019ASC Doha 
  10m Air Rifle WomenLIN, Ying-Shin2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  10m Air Pistol WomenWU, Chia Ying2019WC New Delhi 
  25m Pistol WomenTIEN, Chia Chen2018WCH Changwon 
nation flagTUR10m Air Pistol MenKELES, Ismail2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
   DIKEC, Yusuf2019WC Rio de Janeiro 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenVARLIK, Ozgur2019EUG Minsk 
nation flagUKR10m Air Rifle MenTSARKOV, Oleh2019WC Munich 
  10m Air Pistol MenOMELCHUK, Oleh2019EUG Minsk 
   KOROSTYLOV, Pavlo2018WCH Changwon 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenPETRIV, Oleksandr2019WC Beijing 
  25m Pistol WomenKOSTEVYCH, Olena2018WCH Changwon 
  Skeet WomenMALOVICHKO, Iryna2019ECH Lonato 
nation flagUSA10m Air Rifle MenCHRISTENSON, Dempster2018CAT Guadalajara 
   KOZENIESKY, Lucas2019PAG Lima 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions MenNORTON, George2018CAT Guadalajara 
   MCPHAIL, Michael2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Pistol MenHALL, James2018CAT Guadalajara 
   MOWRER, Nickolaus2019PAG Lima 
  25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenLEVERETT, Henry Turner2019WC Beijing 
  Trap MenHALDEMAN, Derek2019PAG Lima 
   BURROWS, Brian2019PAG Lima 
  Skeet MenTHOMPSON, Frank2018CAT Guadalajara 
   HANCOCK, Vincent2018WCH Changwon 
  10m Air Rifle WomenMILES, Minden2018CAT Guadalajara 
   WEISZ, Alison Marie2019PAG Lima 
  50m Rifle 3 Positions WomenBEARD, Sarah2018CAT Guadalajara 
   THRASHER, Virginia2019PAG Lima 
  25m Pistol WomenLAGAN, Alexis2018CAT Guadalajara 
   UPTAGRAFFT, Sandra2019PAG Lima 
  Trap WomenBROWNING, Kayle2018CAT Guadalajara 
   CARROLL, Ashley2019WC Changwon 
  Skeet WomenCONNOR, Caitlin2018WCH Changwon 
   RHODE, Kimberly2018WCH Changwon