Venue Records

ISSF World Championship - Cairo, EGY

Qualification venue records

As of 27 October 2022

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
19.10.2022635.3ZHU MingshuaiCHNCHN
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
22.10.2022596LIU YukunCHNCHN
50m Rifle Prone Men
18.10.2022631LOCHBIHLER JanSUISUI
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
25.10.2022592CHASSAT EmilienFRAFRA
300m Rifle Prone Men
26.10.2022599CLAUSSEN SimonNORNOR
300m Standard Rifle Open
25.10.2022591OLSEN SteffenDENDEN
10m Air Pistol Men
15.10.2022589ZHANG YifanCHNCHN
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
23.10.2022589BESSAGUET ClementFRAFRA
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
25.10.2022588REITZ ChristianGERGER
25m Standard Pistol Men
19.10.2022582KOROSTYLOV PavloUKRUKR
25m Pistol Men
14.10.2022580SIDHU UdhayveerINDIND
50m Pistol Men
18.10.2022567MIKEC DamirSRBSRB
10m Air Rifle Women
14.10.2022633.6WEISZ Alison MarieUSAUSA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
21.10.2022592MIAO WanruCHNCHN
21.10.2022592STENE JennyNORNOR
16.10.2022592WHITE AnneUSAUSA
50m Rifle Prone Women
17.10.2022627BEER JolynGERGER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
25.10.2022588DUESTAD Jeanette HeggNORNOR
300m Rifle Prone Women
26.10.2022599SENTI AnjaSUISUI
10m Air Pistol Women
15.10.2022591JIANG RanxinCHNCHN
25m Pistol Women
22.10.2022590VENNEKAMP DoreenGERGER
15.10.2022590FENG SixuanCHNCHN
25m Center Fire Pistol Women
25.10.2022585TSOGBADRAKH MunkhzulMGLMGL
25m Standard Pistol Women
15.10.2022580FENG SixuanCHNCHN
50m Pistol Women
18.10.2022550JIANG RanxinCHNCHN
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
17.10.2022634.8HUANG Yuting, YANG HaoranCHN 1CHN
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
24.10.2022881DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, HEGG Jon-HermannNOR 1NOR
50m Rifle Prone Mixed Team
19.10.2022627.8REKSTEN Johanna, HEGG Jon-HermannNOR 1NOR
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
17.10.2022582STEINER Sylvia, ZECHMEISTER RichardAUTAUT
17.10.2022582YOO Hyunyoung, PARK DaehunKOR 1KOR
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
20.10.2022575BRAR Simranpreet Kaur, ANISH AnishIND 1IND
25m Standard Pistol Mixed Team
19.10.2022571VENNEKAMP Doreen, REITZ ChristianGERGER
50m Pistol Mixed Team
24.10.2022546JIANG Ranxin, ZHANG BowenCHN 2CHN
Air Rifle Team Men
16.10.2022946.6SHENG Lihao, SONG Buhan, YANG HaoranCHNCHN
Air Rifle Team Women
16.10.2022947.1GWON Dayeong, KEUM Jihyeon, CHO EunyoungKORKOR
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
23.10.20221324KUSALE Swapnil, TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh, KUMAR NirajINDIND
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
23.10.20221329JANSSEN Anna, MUELLER Lisa, BEER JolynGERGER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
25.10.20221753CHASSAT Emilien, DHALLUIN Michael, DUTENDAS DimitriFRAFRA
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
26.10.20221752DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, VATNE Jenny, LUND KatrineNORNOR
300m Rifle Prone Team Men
27.10.20221788LADEKJAER-MIKKELSEN Jens-Ulrik, OLSEN Steffen, BRANDT CarstenDENDEN
300m Rifle Prone Team Women
27.10.20221789SENTI Anja, GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia, HITZ SarinaSUISUI
Air Pistol Team Men
16.10.2022878SIDHU Vijayveer, NARWAL Shiva, NAVEEN NaveenINDIND
Air Pistol Team Women
16.10.2022879LU Kaiman, JIANG Ranxin, LI XueCHNCHN
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
18.10.2022880YANG Liu, WANG Shiwen, LIU YangpanCHNCHN
25m Pistol Team Women
23.10.2022880KOSTEVYCH Olena, KOROSTYLOVA Yulia, NIMETS AnastasiiaUKRUKR
 

ISSF Partners