Venue Records

World Championship - Baku, AZE

Qualification venue records

As of 31 August 2023

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
19.08.2023633.9YANG HaoranCHNCHN
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
20.08.2023588LEPPA AleksiFINFIN
50m Rifle Prone Men
22.08.2023626.5NYMBURSKY PetrCZECZE
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
28.08.2023587KOWALEWICZ MaciejPOLPOL
300m Rifle Prone Men
27.08.2023600DEBEVEC RajmondSLOSLO
300m Standard Rifle Open
26.08.2023587PENI IstvanHUNHUN
26.08.2023587LUND Kim AndreNORNOR
10m Air Pistol Men
17.08.2023587ZHANG BowenCHNCHN
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
22.08.2023588WANG XinjieCHNCHN
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
24.08.2023584REITZ ChristianGERGER
24.08.2023584OLESK PeeterESTEST
25m Standard Pistol Men
23.08.2023577AMANPREET SinghINDIND
50m Pistol Men
25.08.2023558XIE YuCHNCHN
Trap Men
24.08.2023124KOVACOCY MarianSVKSVK
24.08.2023124ALMUDHAF KhaledKUWKUW
Skeet Men
19.08.2023125MEHELBA AzmyEGYEGY
19.08.2023125HANCOCK VincentUSAUSA
10m Running Target Men
27.08.2023577KIZYMA IhorUKRUKR
10m Running Target Mixed Men
28.08.2023384BABLIUK DenysUKRUKR
50m Running Target Open
29.08.2023586CZAPLA LukaszPOLPOL
50m Running Target Mixed Open
31.08.2023393NYBERG JesperSWESWE
10m Air Rifle Women
19.08.2023634.5GHOSH MehuliINDIND
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
21.08.2023591LEE EunseoKORKOR
50m Rifle Prone Women
23.08.2023627.7SENTI AnjaSUISUI
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
28.08.2023581LUND KatrineNORNOR
300m Rifle Prone Women
27.08.2023593ROMANCZYK KarolinaPOLPOL
10m Air Pistol Women
17.08.2023584KORAKAKI AnnaGREGRE
25m Pistol Women
20.08.2023591VENNEKAMP DoreenGERGER
20.08.2023591TIEN Chia ChenTPETPE
25m Center Fire Pistol Women
24.08.2023554NASIROVA NigarAZEAZE
24.08.2023554SAMADOVA NarminaAZEAZE
25m Standard Pistol Women
23.08.2023572FENG SixuanCHNCHN
50m Pistol Women
25.08.2023540STEINER SylviaAUTAUT
Trap Women
24.08.2023122PERILLI AlessandraSMRSMR
Skeet Women
18.08.2023-1BARTEKOVA DankaSVKSVK
18.08.2023-1VIZZI Dania JoUSAUSA
18.08.2023-1KATZOURAKI EmmanouelaGREGRE
18.08.2023-1SIMONTON SamanthaUSAUSA
18.08.2023-1SMITH Austen JewellUSAUSA
18.08.2023-1CROVETTO CHADID FranciscaCHICHI
18.08.2023-1AN Il JiKORKOR
18.08.2023-1AL SHAMAA EmanKUWKUW
18.08.2023-1AVETISYAN YerjanikARMARM
18.08.2023-1ANDREOU PanagiotaCYPCYP
18.08.2023-1ALMOHAMMAD AfrahKUWKUW
18.08.2023-1ABOUSHOKKA AmiraEGYEGY
18.08.2023-1BOYD Madeleine LieselotteCANCAN
18.08.2023-1BUTTERER KatrinGERGER
18.08.2023-1BALKANCI Nur BanuTURTUR
18.08.2023-1BATTAULT NoemieFRAFRA
18.08.2023-1AL SHARSHANI ReemQATQAT
18.08.2023-1AL ZAABI FatemaKUWKUW
18.08.2023-1BOIARSHINOVA ElizavetaGEOGEO
18.08.2023-1BORDA OLAECHEA DaniellaPERPER
18.08.2023-1CAN SenaTURTUR
18.08.2023-1COSTA ChiaraSENSEN
18.08.2023-1JANG KookheeKORKOR
18.08.2023-1DHALIWAL ParinaazINDIND
18.08.2023-1ELEFTHERIOU AnastasiaCYPCYP
18.08.2023-1ELEFTHERIOU AndriCYPCYP
18.08.2023-1ELLIOT MichelleBARBAR
18.08.2023-1FURQUIM BASTOS GeorgiaBRABRA
18.08.2023-1GAO JinmeiCHNCHN
18.08.2023-1HUANG SixueCHNCHN
18.08.2023-1HEINONEN MarjutFINFIN
18.08.2023-1ANASTASSIOU LucieFRAFRA
18.08.2023-1HOCKOVA VanesaSVKSVK
18.08.2023-1HIBBS Emily JaneGBRGBR
18.08.2023-1JIEWCHALOEMMIT SutiyaTHATHA
18.08.2023-1JAFAROVA NurlanaAZEAZE
18.08.2023-1IMPRASERTSUK IsarapaTHATHA
18.08.2023-1JIANG YitingCHNCHN
18.08.2023-1BACOSI DianaITAITA
18.08.2023-1KRAVCHENKO ZoyaKAZKAZ
18.08.2023-1JONES AislinAUSAUS
18.08.2023-1ORYNBAY AssemKAZKAZ
18.08.2023-1KOJIMA YukaJPNJPN
18.08.2023-1MEFTAKHETDINOVA RiginaAZEAZE
18.08.2023-1LARSSON VictoriaSWESWE
18.08.2023-1KUCEROVA MartinaCZECZE
18.08.2023-1MARIRHI IbtissamMARMAR
18.08.2023-1MESSERSCHMIDT NadineGERGER
18.08.2023-1MOHAMMED Hajar GhulamQATQAT
18.08.2023-1MOHAMMED Sarah GhulamQATQAT
18.08.2023-1MUSTAFAYEVA SevdaAZEAZE
18.08.2023-1PANARINA OlgaKAZKAZ
18.08.2023-1ORIHARA RikaJPNJPN
18.08.2023-1NAUMENKO ViktoriiaUKRUKR
18.08.2023-1OZYAMAN OZENIR CigdemTURTUR
18.08.2023-1MALOVICHKO IrynaUKRUKR
18.08.2023-1RATHORE DarshnaINDIND
18.08.2023-1RUTTER Amber JoGBRGBR
18.08.2023-1RODRIGUEZ SOBERON JosefaCHICHI
18.08.2023-1PONGRATZ BiankaHUNHUN
18.08.2023-1SEKHON GanematINDIND
18.08.2023-1BARTOLOMEI MartinaITAITA
18.08.2023-1SINDELAROVA AnnaCZECZE
18.08.2023-1SCOCCHETTI SimonaITAITA
18.08.2023-1SKEGGS Alexandra AnneGBRGBR
18.08.2023-1TIPPLE ChloeNZLNZL
18.08.2023-1STIBRAVA MonikaSVKSVK
18.08.2023-1SUMOVA BarboraCZECZE
18.08.2023-1VAVERE Anda LitaLATLAT
18.08.2023-1RODRIGUEZ GabrielaMEXMEX
18.08.2023-1WISSMER NeleGERGER
18.08.2023-1VAN DER VEEN EsmeeNEDNED
10m Running Target Women
27.08.2023567AVRAMENKO GalinaUKRUKR
10m Running Target Mixed Women
28.08.2023378SADUAKASSOVA AlexandraKAZKAZ
28.08.2023378IRNAZAROVA ZukhraKAZKAZ
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
18.08.2023632.7HUANG Yuting, SHENG LihaoCHN 1CHN
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
18.08.2023583SINGH Esha, NARWAL ShivaIND 2IND
Trap Mixed Team
25.08.2023142AZEVEDO Joao, COELHO DE BARROS Maria InesPOR 1POR
25.08.2023142MEIN Derrick Scott, TOZIER Rachel LeighanneUSA 1USA
Skeet Mixed Team
20.08.2023149HANCOCK Vincent, SMITH Austen JewellUSA 1USA
 

ISSF Partners