Venue Records

ISSF World Championship Juniors - Changwon, KOR

Qualification venue records

As of 24 July 2023

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
18.07.2023631.4SHAW AbhinavINDIND
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
19.07.2023590AUFRERE RomainFRAFRA
19.07.2023590REN YingzhenCHNCHN
50m Rifle Prone Men
21.07.2023625OESTLI Jens OlsrudNORNOR
10m Air Pistol Men
16.07.2023585BU ShuaihangCHNCHN
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
21.07.2023584ZHANG ZhihaoCHNCHN
25m Standard Pistol Men
22.07.2023578HONG SukjinKORKOR
25m Pistol Men
18.07.2023583CHIRYUKIN NikitaKAZKAZ
18.07.2023583ZHANG ZhihaoCHNCHN
18.07.2023583HONG SukjinKORKOR
50m Pistol Men
24.07.2023544KAMALJEET KamaljeetINDIND
Trap Men
23.07.2023120IEZZI EmanueleITAITA
Skeet Men
18.07.2023123KELLER Benjamin JosephUSAUSA
10m Running Target Men
22.07.2023563CHADAI RomanUKRUKR
22.07.2023563VUORIMAA Aaro JuhaniFINFIN
10m Running Target Mixed Men
23.07.2023378MARTYNENKO DenysUKRUKR
10m Air Rifle Women
18.07.2023633MULLER OceanneFRAFRA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
20.07.2023-1JAEGGI Vivien JoySUISUI
20.07.2023-1ALTUKHOVA ArinaKAZKAZ
20.07.2023-1JAEGGI EmelySUISUI
20.07.2023-1NOR-WOLL PernilleNORNOR
20.07.2023-1STARK NeleGERGER
20.07.2023-1BEUTLER Anna MarieGERGER
20.07.2023-1PROBST ROCHA ElizabethUSAUSA
20.07.2023-1GAWENDA Maja MagdalenaPOLPOL
20.07.2023-1ALMAHMOUD Aisha YousufQATQAT
20.07.2023-1BAJOS GittaHUNHUN
20.07.2023-1ALNAIMI Rawan Ibrahim A KQATQAT
20.07.2023-1BERG SynnoeveNORNOR
20.07.2023-1ALNAIMI Shaikha Ibrahim A KQATQAT
20.07.2023-1GAN LuyanCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1CERMAK RominaAUTAUT
20.07.2023-1BLOS MichelleGERGER
20.07.2023-1DUBSKA BarboraCZECZE
20.07.2023-1BEZRUKOVA YelizavetaKAZKAZ
20.07.2023-1FERIK CsillaHUNHUN
20.07.2023-1CHOI YelinKORKOR
20.07.2023-1GLOCKENGIESSER ElisaAUTAUT
20.07.2023-1GOGNIAT AudreySUISUI
20.07.2023-1GRIGORYEVA AnastassiyaKAZKAZ
20.07.2023-1HEISKANEN Essi Aini ElinaFINFIN
20.07.2023-1HERCEG EsteraCROCRO
20.07.2023-1HILLINGER ChristinaAUTAUT
20.07.2023-1HOU MinCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1HURLEY Lauren MichelleUSAUSA
20.07.2023-1KIM SeonjaKORKOR
20.07.2023-1KIM BokyungKORKOR
20.07.2023-1KIM JieunKORKOR
20.07.2023-1BAUMGARTNER MarleneAUTAUT
20.07.2023-1GAYE MelanieFRAFRA
20.07.2023-1KISSENBEREGER LucieFRAFRA
20.07.2023-1KIM JiminKORKOR
20.07.2023-1KHUSHI KhushiINDIND
20.07.2023-1KIM TaehuiKORKOR
20.07.2023-1KUNDU NikitaINDIND
20.07.2023-1LUO ShuangCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1LE AlexandraKAZKAZ
20.07.2023-1KUMRAWAT NupurINDIND
20.07.2023-1LUND Caroline FinnestadNORNOR
20.07.2023-1PERKINS Alivia MarieUSAUSA
20.07.2023-1MIKOLOWSKA JuliaPOLPOL
20.07.2023-1LI XiaoxueCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1LAKHAN SharanyaINDIND
20.07.2023-1NAKATOVA ZuzanaSVKSVK
20.07.2023-1OPLUSTILOVA MarieCZECZE
20.07.2023-1NIELSEN Anne BakkeDENDEN
20.07.2023-1NAGYBANYAI-NAGY AnnaHUNHUN
20.07.2023-1OLEWICZ AnastassiaESTEST
20.07.2023-1MULLER OceanneFRAFRA
20.07.2023-1OSTAPENKO KristinaUKRUKR
20.07.2023-1NOVOTNA KamilaSVKSVK
20.07.2023-1POLJOVKOVA AlicaSVKSVK
20.07.2023-1STEPNIAK Kamila MariaPOLPOL
20.07.2023-1ROSENLEW AlexandraFINFIN
20.07.2023-1SALAFIA CarlottaITAITA
20.07.2023-1KOCHER JenniferSUISUI
20.07.2023-1CHARLES Rachael ClaireUSAUSA
20.07.2023-1SANDHU MahitINDIND
20.07.2023-1SCHIAVON AnnaITAITA
20.07.2023-1STRAKUSEK HanaSLOSLO
20.07.2023-1SUOMUS Tuulevi SusannaFINFIN
20.07.2023-1TOTH AnnaHUNHUN
20.07.2023-1TURK AnamarijaCROCRO
20.07.2023-1WANG ZifeiCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1WEHREN HannahGERGER
20.07.2023-1YANG LanlanCHNCHN
20.07.2023-1ZAUN Katie LorraineUSAUSA
20.07.2023-1ZRUSTOVA AdelaCZECZE
50m Rifle Prone Women
22.07.2023626.2LI XiaoxueCHNCHN
10m Air Pistol Women
16.07.2023587OH Ye JinKORKOR
25m Pistol Women
19.07.2023587ZUO QingyiCHNCHN
25m Standard Pistol Women
22.07.2023566WU ShushanCHNCHN
50m Pistol Women
24.07.2023520ALIYEVA KhannaAZEAZE
Trap Women
23.07.2023118GARRISON Carey JeanaUSAUSA
Skeet Women
18.07.2023116HOCKOVA MiroslavaSVKSVK
10m Running Target Women
22.07.2023572IRNAZAROVA FatimaKAZKAZ
10m Running Target Mixed Women
23.07.2023373IRNAZAROVA FatimaKAZKAZ
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
17.07.2023632.4MULLER Oceanne, AUFRERE RomainFRAFRA
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
17.07.2023583WANG Siyu, BU ShuaihangCHN 1CHN
Trap Mixed Team
24.07.2023139BROWNING William, GARRISON Carey JeanaUSA 2USA
Skeet Mixed Team
19.07.2023141GALARDINI Andrea, BONGINI SaraITA 1ITA
 

ISSF Partners