Championship
Schedule by Discipline

Rifle

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 08. Jun·08:45-10:00

·Qualification Relay 2

Sunday 08. Jun·10:45-12:00

·Qualification

Sunday 08. Jun

·MQS Extra

Sunday 08. Jun

·Finals

Sunday 08. Jun·13:15

·Elimination 1

Wednesday 11. Jun·11:30-14:15

·Elimination 2

Wednesday 11. Jun·15:15-18:00

·MQS Extra

Wednesday 11. Jun

·Qualification

Thursday 12. Jun·08:45-11:30

·Finals

Thursday 12. Jun·13:30

·Elimination 1

Monday 09. Jun·11:30-12:20

·Elimination 2

Monday 09. Jun·13:15-14:05

·MQS Extra

Monday 09. Jun

·Qualification

Tuesday 10. Jun·08:45-09:35

·Finals

Tuesday 10. Jun·10:30

·Qualification Relay 1

Sunday 08. Jun·10:45-11:35

·Qualification Relay 2

Sunday 08. Jun·12:45-13:35

·Qualification

Sunday 08. Jun

·MQS Extra

Sunday 08. Jun

·Finals

Sunday 08. Jun·14:30

·Elimination 1

Tuesday 10. Jun·10:30-12:15

·Elimination 2

Tuesday 10. Jun·13:15-15:00

·MQS Extra

Tuesday 10. Jun

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. Jun·08:45-10:30

·Finals

Wednesday 11. Jun·11:30

Pistol

·Qualification Relay 1

Wednesday 11. Jun·08:45-10:00

·Qualification Relay 2

Wednesday 11. Jun·11:00-12:15

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. Jun

·MQS Extra

Wednesday 11. Jun

·Finals

Wednesday 11. Jun·13:15

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 09. Jun·13:00-18:00

·Qualification

Tuesday 10. Jun

·MQS Extra

Tuesday 10. Jun

·Finals

Tuesday 10. Jun·15:00

·Elimination 1

Sunday 08. Jun·08:45-10:15

·Elimination 2

Sunday 08. Jun·11:15-12:45

·MQS Extra

Sunday 08. Jun

·Qualification

Monday 09. Jun·08:45-10:15

·Finals

Monday 09. Jun·11:15

·Qualification Relay 1

Thursday 12. Jun·08:45-09:35

·Qualification Relay 2

Thursday 12. Jun·10:30-11:20

·Qualification

Thursday 12. Jun

·MQS Extra

Thursday 12. Jun

·Finals

Thursday 12. Jun·12:15

·Qualification Precision Stage

Sunday 08. Jun·08:30-13:45

·Qualification

Monday 09. Jun

·MQS Extra

Monday 09. Jun

·Finals

Monday 09. Jun·13:30

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 06. Jun·09:00-15:45

·Qualification

Saturday 07. Jun

·MQS Extra

Saturday 07. Jun

·Finals

Saturday 07. Jun·18:45

·Qualification

Monday 09. Jun·09:00-16:00

·MQS Extra

Monday 09. Jun

·Finals

Monday 09. Jun·18:00

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 11. Jun·09:00-17:00

·Qualification

Thursday 12. Jun

·MQS Extra

Thursday 12. Jun

·Finals

Thursday 12. Jun·18:30

·Qualification

Friday 06. Jun·09:00-17:20

·MQS Extra

Friday 06. Jun

·Finals

Friday 06. Jun·18:20

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. Jun·09:00-18:30

·MQS Extra

Wednesday 11. Jun

·Finals

Wednesday 11. Jun·19:15

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagCHN34310
2nation flagUSA2327
3nation flagRUS213
4nation flagESP213
5nation flagITA1214
6nation flagCZE112
7nation flagJPN11
7nation flagMGL11
7nation flagSGP11
7nation flagSVK11
11nation flagGER224
12nation flagIND11
12nation flagPOL11
14nation flagAUT11
14nation flagKUW11
14nation flagMEX11
14nation flagSMR11
14nation flagSRB11
14nation flagUKR11
15151545

dated June 13, 2014

General Information

Contact

E-Mail: gnau@dsb.de
Tel: +49-611-46807-30
Fax: +49-611-46807-63

German Shooting Sport Federation
Ms. Laura Gnau
Lahnstrasse 120
65195 Wiesbaden
Germany