Historical Results

Multi-Medalists World Cup Finals WOMEN individual / team

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO/URS 1988-2011 9 2 4 15 Pistol AP40;SP
2 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1991-2012 7 3 5 15 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
3 SEKARIC Jasna SCG/YUG 1988-2005 6 3 1 10 Pistol AP40;SP
4 TAO Luna CHN 1997-2002 6 2 1 9 Pistol AP40;SP
5 GELISIO Deborah ITA 1993-2002 5 2 1 8 Shotgun DT120
6 LETCHEVA Vesela BUL 1988-1999 4 3 2 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
7 DU Li CHN 2003-2016 4 2 3 9 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
8 GALKINA Lioubov RUS 2002-2009 4 1 2 7 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
9 CHEN Ying CHN 2001-2012 3 4 2 9 Pistol SP
10 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2002-2016 3 3 1 7 Pistol AP40;SP
11 GAO E CHN 2000-2005 3 2   5 Shotgun TR75
11 YI Siling CHN 2011-2016 3 2   5 Rifle AR40
13 WU Liuxi CHN 2005-2014 3 1 4 8 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
14 RHODE Kimberly USA 2000-2017 3 1 2 6 Shotgun DT120;SK75
15 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 2013-2019 3 1 1 5 Pistol SP
16 SHAN Hong CHN 1998-2002 3   1 4 Rifle STR3X20
16 WEI Ning CHN 2001-2004 3   1 4 Shotgun SK75
18 LOGVINENKO Marina RUS/EUN/URS 1988-1996 2 4 4 10 Pistol AP40;SP
19 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 2013-2017 2 3 1 6 Rifle AR40;ARMIX;STR3X20
19 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 2004-2015 2 3 1 6 Shotgun TR75
21 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 1989-2008 2 2 3 7 Pistol AP40;SP
22 DEMINA Svetlana RUS 1994-2009 2 2 2 6 Shotgun DT120;SK75
22 MAUER-ROZANSKA Renata POL 1994-2000 2 2 2 6 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
24 HORNEBER Petra GER 1993-1999 2 1 2 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
25 IORGOVA Diana BUL 1994-2003 2 1 1 4 Pistol SP
25 LIU Yingzi CHN 2007-2010 2 1 1 4 Shotgun TR75
25 SPERBER Silvia GER/FRG 1988-1994 2 1 1 4 Rifle STR3X20
28 TKACH Elena RUS 2001-2006 2 1   3 Shotgun TR75
29 REN Jie CHN 2001-2008 2   3 5 Pistol AP40
30 WENZEL Christine GER 2009-2013 2   1 3 Shotgun SK75
31 CHERKASOVA Valentina URS 1990-1991 2     2 Rifle AR40
31 LI Qingnian CHN 2003-2004 2     2 Shotgun DT120
31 PADERINA Natalia RUS 2006-2007 2     2 Pistol AP40
31 SIDHU Heena IND 2013-2017 2     2 Pistol AP40;APMIX
31 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 2014-2016 2     2 Pistol AP40
36 KIERMAYER Susanne GER 1996-2002 1 5   6 Shotgun DT120;TR75
37 DORJSUREN Munkhbayar GER/MGL 1996-2012 1 4 2 7 Pistol AP40;SP
38 KOUSNETSOVA Olga RUS 1994-2007 1 4   5 Pistol AP40;SP
39 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 2013-2019 1 3 1 5 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
39 ENGLEDER Barbara GER 2005-2016 1 3 1 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
41 ROSSI Jessica ITA 2010-2017 1 3   4 Shotgun TR75;TRMIX
42 SMIRNOVA Svetlana RUS/EUN/URS 1991-2006 1 2 4 7 Pistol AP40;SP
43 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 2003-2015 1 2 3 6 Pistol SP
44 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 2006-2014 1 2 2 5 Shotgun SK75
45 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2015-2016 1 2   3 Pistol AP40;SP
45 MIHAJLOVIC Lidija SRB 2007-2010 1 2   3 Rifle STR3X20
45 PUSILA Satu FIN 1993-1998 1 2   3 Shotgun DT120;TR75
45 WEI Meng CHN 2014-2019 1 2   3 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
45 ZHAO Yinghui CHN 1998-2006 1 2   3 Rifle AR40
50 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 2010-2017 1 1 4 6 Pistol AP40;APMIX;SP
51 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2011-2017 1 1 2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
52 CAINERO Chiara ITA 2001-2007 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK75
52 OBEL Kirsten GER 1994-1997 1 1 1 3 Rifle STR3X20
52 PANARINA Olga RUS 2000-2013 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK75
52 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 2008-2010 1 1 1 3 Shotgun SK75
56 BELLENOUE Valerie FRA 1996-1997 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
56 BHAGWAT Anjali IND 2002-2003 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
56 BOO Soon Hee KOR 1994-1999 1 1   2 Pistol SP
56 DUNN Haley USA 2005-2008 1 1   2 Shotgun SK75
56 HILL Amber GBR 2015-2019 1 1   2 Shotgun SK125W;SK75
56 KIM Jangmi KOR 2012-2016 1 1   2 Pistol SP
56 KIM Minjung KOR 2017-2019 1 1   2 Pistol SP
56 MANCHON Evelyne FRA 1988-1991 1 1   2 Pistol SP
56 MARUSKOVA Lenka CZE 2010-2011 1 1   2 Pistol SP
56 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 2015-2016 1 1   2 Shotgun TR75
56 PFIFFNER Ann Marie USA 1993-1994 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
56 WIGGER Deena USA 1989-1990 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
56 YIN Wen CHN 2007-2009 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
56 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2013-2014 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20
70 AVETISYAN Yerjanik RUS 1998-2007 1   3 4 Shotgun SK75
70 LARICHEVA Irina RUS 2002-2008 1   3 4 Shotgun TR75
70 MEILI Launi USA 1988-1990 1   3 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
73 BEYERLE Jamie USA 2009-2010 1   2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
73 IANNOTTI Giulia ITA 2003-2008 1   2 3 Shotgun TR75
73 JOO Eva HUN 1991-1993 1   2 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
73 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS/BLR 2000-2011 1   2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
77 FORIAN Eva HUN 1990-1992 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
77 HU Jun CHN 2006-2009 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
77 IEZZI Alessia ITA 2017-2019 1   1 2 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
77 KARSCH Monika GER 2014-2019 1   1 2 Pistol SP
77 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 2009-2012 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75
77 SMOTEK Connie USA 1999-2005 1   1 2 Shotgun SK75
77 VOLKOVA Maria RUS 1998-2010 1   1 2 Shotgun TR75
84 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 2015 1     1 Rifle AR40
84 BEER Jolyn GER 2017 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
84 BHAKER Manu IND 2019 1     1 Pistol AP60W
84 COUESNON Carole FRA 1995 1     1 Rifle AR40
84 DUMITRASCU Daniela ROM 1992 1     1 Pistol SP
84 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 2008 1     1 Shotgun SK75
84 GERASIMENOK Irina RUS 1998 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
84 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2015 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
84 KERWOOD Charlotte GBR 2013 1     1 Shotgun TR75
84 KLIMOVA Kira RUS 2010 1     1 Pistol AP40
84 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 2017 1     1 Shotgun TRMIX
84 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2019 1     1 Rifle R3X40
84 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Zemfira AZE 1998 1     1 Shotgun SK75
84 RACINET Delphine FRA 1999 1     1 Shotgun TR75
84 ROONEY Natalie NZL 2016 1     1 Shotgun TR75
84 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 2014 1     1 Shotgun SK75
84 SINIAK Yuliya BLR 1995 1     1 Pistol AP40
84 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 2019 1     1 Shotgun TR125W
84 SYKOROVA Adela CZE 2012 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
84 TAKEBA Taeko JPN 2001 1     1 Shotgun TR75
84 VALARIVAN Elavenil IND 2019 1     1 Rifle AR60W
84 WU Mingyang CHN 2017 1     1 Rifle ARMIX
84 XU Xiang CHN 1995 1     1 Shotgun DT120
84 ZHANG Binbin CHN 2016 1     1 Rifle STR3X20
84 ZHANG Yafei CHN 2000 1     1 Shotgun DT120
109 MATOVA Nonka BUL 1992-1997   4   4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
110 MALOUKHINA Anna RUS/URS 1988-1994   3 2 5 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
111 HANSEN Pia SWE 1999-2004   2 2 4 Shotgun DT120
111 WANG Xian CHN 1998-2002   2 2 4 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
113 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 2009-2013   2 1 3 Pistol AP40
114 BREKER Lieselotte GER/FRG 1989-1992   2   2 Pistol AP40;SP
114 IGALY Diana HUN 1998-2002   2   2 Shotgun SK75
114 SHYLAVA Iryna BLR/URS 1991-1996   2   2 Rifle STR3X20
114 TIRODE Stephanie FRA 2008   2   2 Pistol AP40;SP
114 ZHANG Shan CHN 2000-2005   2   2 Shotgun SK75
119 GUO Wenjun CHN 2007-2009   1 2 3 Pistol AP40;SP
120 ASHUMOVA Irada AZE 2002-2004   1 1 2 Pistol SP
120 BACOSI Diana ITA 2013-2017   1 1 2 Shotgun SK75
120 BECKMANN Jana GER 2012-2013   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
120 BOGACKA Sylwia POL 2007-2012   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
120 FOSTER Jean USA 1999-2000   1 1 2 Rifle STR3X20
120 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 2015-2017   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
120 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 2017-2019   1 1 2 Rifle AR40;AR60W
120 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 2015-2016   1 1 2 Shotgun SK75
120 MELTZ MEYERHOFF Susanne DEN 1997-2001   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
120 PELOSI Roberta ITA 1998-2003   1 1 2 Shotgun TR75
130 BAYNES Deserie AUS 2000   1   1 Shotgun TR75
130 BEAMAN Janessa Jo USA 2014   1   1 Shotgun TR75
130 BRES Klaudia POL 2014   1   1 Pistol AP40
130 CAI Yeqing CHN 1999   1   1 Pistol SP
130 CARUSO Emily USA 2000   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 2015   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 CHEN Fang CHN 2003   1   1 Shotgun DT120
130 CHO Eun Young KOR 2004   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 CHOI Dae Young KOR 2001   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 DEANGLES Tammie USA 1993   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
130 DEL DIN Daniela SMR 2007   1   1 Shotgun TR75
130 DING Hongping CHN 2000   1   1 Shotgun DT120
130 DOVGUN Olga KAZ 2008   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
130 DROZD Brandy N. USA 2012   1   1 Shotgun SK75
130 FEI Fengji CHN 2005   1   1 Pistol SP
130 FRANK Rebecca GER 1998   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 GAUSS Beate GER 2010   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 GOLDOBINA Tatiana RUS 2005   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
130 GONCZI Anna HUN 1990   1   1 Pistol SP
130 JULIN Deena USA 1993   1   1 Shotgun DT120
130 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 2002   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
130 LEE Hye Jin KOR 2004   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
130 LEE Sun Min KOR 1999   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 LEPOMAKI Maarit FIN 2004   1   1 Shotgun SK75
130 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 2019   1   1 Rifle AR60W
130 LIN Yuemei CHN 2017   1   1 Pistol AP40
130 MA Ge CHN 1995   1   1 Pistol SP
130 MAKSIMOVIC Ivana SRB 2013   1   1 Rifle AR40
130 OGILVIE Lauryn AUS 2003   1   1 Shotgun SK75
130 PEI Ruijiao CHN 2019   1   1 Rifle R3X40
130 QUOOSS Katrin GER 2011   1   1 Shotgun TR75
130 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 2019   1   1 Shotgun TR125W
130 SKOKO Mirela CRO 1993   1   1 Pistol AP40
130 SUN Qi CHN 2011   1   1 Pistol AP40
130 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 2012   1   1 Pistol AP40
130 WU Meng Ying TPE 2001   1   1 Shotgun DT120
166 BALOGH Suzanne AUS 2001-2004     2 2 Shotgun TR75
166 BELYAYEVA Galina KAZ 1995-1997     2 2 Pistol AP40;SP
166 EMMONS Katerina CZE 2004-2007     2 2 Rifle AR40
166 GAO Jing CHN 2000-2002     2 2 Rifle AR40
166 SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa POL 1994-2007     2 2 Pistol AP40
166 USIETO Gema ESP 1995-1998     2 2 Shotgun DT120
166 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 2016-2017     2 2 Pistol AP40
173 BASSIL Ray LBN 2017     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 BISSOE Anni DEN 1997     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 CAI Xiaoxue CHN 2017     1 1 Pistol APMIX
173 CAO Lijia CHN 2015     1 1 Pistol SP
173 CARROLL Ashley USA 2017     1 1 Shotgun TRMIX
173 CHANG Jing CHN 2014     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 2019     1 1 Rifle R3X40
173 COGDELL Corey USA 2016     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 CRAFT Morgan USA 2015     1 1 Shotgun SK75
173 DAVYDOVA Olena UKR 2003     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 ENGLISH Amber USA 2019     1 1 Shotgun SK125W
173 FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar ESP 1992     1 1 Pistol SP
173 FOCAN Anne BEL 2000     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 FRIEDEL Eva GER 2011     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 FUKUSHIMA Michiko JPN 2007     1 1 Pistol SP
173 INADA Yoko JPN 1998     1 1 Pistol AP40
173 INNOCENTI Nadia ITA 1997     1 1 Shotgun DT120
173 KIM Hyung Mi KOR 2001     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 LEE Bo Na KOR 2004     1 1 Shotgun DT120
173 LEGATE Shari USA 1994     1 1 Shotgun DT120
173 LI Duihong CHN 1993     1 1 Pistol SP
173 LIN Yi Chun TPE 2002     1 1 Shotgun DT120
173 MALENICA Mladenka CRO 2001     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 MEYER Cynthia CAN 1996     1 1 Shotgun DT120
173 MISAKI Hiromi JPN 2003     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 MONEZ Karen USA 1989     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 NORTH Anita GBR 1999     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 PENG Xinyi CHN 2017     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 SERRA-TOSIO Corine FRA 1991     1 1 Pistol SP
173 SHI Hong Yan CHN 2004     1 1 Shotgun SK75
173 SHI Mengyao CHN 2017     1 1 Rifle ARMIX
173 SKINNER Catherine AUS 2014     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 SUPPO Michela ITA 1992     1 1 Pistol AP40
173 THRASHER Virginia USA 2016     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 VITALI Cristina ITA 1999     1 1 Shotgun SK75
173 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 2017     1 1 Shotgun SK75
173 VOELKER Anke GER 1993     1 1 Pistol AP40
173 WANG Lina CHN 1990     1 1 Pistol SP
173 WANG Qian CHN 2019     1 1 Pistol AP60W
173 WEISKOPF Birgit GER 1992     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 WU Cuicui CHN 2011     1 1 Shotgun TR75
173 YASKEVICH Liubov RUS 2015     1 1 Pistol AP40
173 YU Dan CHN 2012     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 YUAN Jing CHN 2013     1 1 Pistol SP
173 ZACHAROVA Marcela CZE 1997     1 1 Rifle AR40
173 ZHANG Donglian CHN 2011     1 1 Shotgun SK75
173 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 2017     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
173 ZSOTER Judit HUN 1993     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
        181 181 181 543

BRUNS Adela (CZE) - maiden name: SYKOROVA
EMMONS Katerina (CZE) - maiden name: KURKOVA
ENGLEDER Barbara (GER) - maiden name: LECHNER
HORNEBER Petra (GER) - maiden name: WITZL
ILIE Laura-Georgeta (ROU) - married name: COMAN
KLIMOVA Kira (RUS) - maiden name: MOZGALOVA
KOUSNETSOVA Olga (RUS) - maiden name: KLOCHNEVA
LOGVINENKO Marina (RUS/EUN/URS) - maiden name: DOBRANTCHEVA
MAUER Renata (POL) - married name: MAUER-ROZANSKA
MEYERHOFF Susanne (DEN) - married name: MELTZ MEYERHOFF
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana (SVK) - maiden name: STEFECEKOVA
ROESKEN Eva (GER) - maiden name: FRIEDEL
SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa (POL) - maiden name: SAGUN
SINIAK Yuliya (BLR) - married name: ALIPOVA
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita (AUS/BLR) - maiden name: TSVETKOVA
EUN - Unified Team of Former Soviet Union

 

Official Partners